07 May Holtwhites 191-5 (36.2) *Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) R
11 May Radlett III 150-10 (48.2) *Northchurch 151-6 (48.2)
18 May Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide Cancelled
25 May Radlett III 176-10 (52.0) *Old Cholmeleians 105-10 (41.0)
01 Jun Southgate Compton 166-10 (51.3) *Radlett III 167-6 (46.3)
08 Jun Old Elizabethans 167-10 (50.0) *Radlett III 168-6 (40.5)
15 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 201-7 (52.0) *Radlett III 203-6 (46.3)
22 Jun Radlett III 189-10 (52.0) *Ickleford 193-4 (41.3)
29 Jun Radlett III 193-9 (51.0) *Allenburys 194-4 (45.4)
06 Jul Radlett III 193-8 (52.0) *Ware 176-9 (48.0)
13 Jul Braughing 171-10 (48.1) *Radlett III 172-7 (45.2)
20 Jul Hatch End 153-10 (51.4) *Radlett III 160-2 (39.3)
27 Jul Radlett III 202-6 (47.1) *Elstree 203-7 (51.0)
03 Aug London Colney 193-6 (52.0) *Radlett III 194-0 (31.2)
10 Aug Radlett III 141-10 (51.2) *Kings Langley 70-10 (39.3)
17 Aug Reed 158-10 (49.0) *Radlett III 158-10 (49.0)
24 Aug Langley 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett III Cancelled
31 Aug Sandridge 151-10 (51.0) *Radlett III 149-10 (36.4)
10 May Radlett III 215-8 (48.0) *Totteridge 124-8 (42.0)
17 May Waltham X Rosedale 92-10 (43.0) *Radlett III 97-4 (27.2)
24 May Radlett III 202-9 (53.0) *Ickleford 160-9 (47.0)
31 May Allenburys 107-8 (30.2) *Radlett III 108-2 (26.5)
07 Jun Radlett III 185-7 (53.0) *Ware 183-10 (46.3)
14 Jun Radlett III 108-10 (43.0) *Braughing 111-0 (31.0)
21 Jun Hatch End 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett III Cancelled
28 Jun Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Cancelled
05 Jul Radlett III 195-10 (49.5) *London Colney 145-8 (50.0)
12 Jul Kings Langley 230-10 (52.0) *Radlett III 126-9 (47.0)
19 Jul Old Elizabethans 159-10 (52.3) *Radlett III 156-9 (47.0)
26 Jul Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) *Langley Cancelled
02 Aug Sandridge 199-8 (53.0) *Radlett III 179-10 (46.0)
09 Aug Northchurch 239-6 (53.0) *Radlett III 123-10 (26.0)
16 Aug Holtwhites 241-7 (51.5) *Radlett III 212-8 (48.0)
23 Aug Radlett III 183-8 (48.0) *Old Cholmeleians 184-7 (41.0)
30 Aug Southgate Compton 192-10 (48.3) *Radlett III 188-10 (49.0)
09 May *London Colney 124-10 (50.2) Radlett III 124-10 (43.3)
16 May *Radlett III 105-10 (42.0) Sandridge 109-8 (37.5)
23 May *Radlett III 145-10 (49.3) Holtwhites Trinibis 148-4 (35.4)
30 May Old Elizabethans 261-4 (53.0) *Radlett III 262-3 (41.0)
06 Jun Radlett III 144-10 (51.1) *Clarendon 148-4 (47.3)
13 Jun Old Cholmeleians 68-10 (39.2) *Radlett III 69-3 (24.0)
13 Jun Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Cancelled
20 Jun Ware 66-3 (21.5) *Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun Southgate Compton 142-9 (53.0) *Radlett III 144-8 (46.0)
04 Jul Radlett III 162-10 (48.5) *Northchurch 43-3 (11.0) R
11 Jul Eggington 147-10 (52.4) *Radlett III 107-10 (35.0)
18 Jul *Langley 165-10 (43.3) Radlett III 167-2 (43.1)
25 Jul Hatch End 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett III Cancelled
01 Aug *Radlett III 154-10 (49.5) County Hall 156-4 (47.0)
08 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 97-10 (46.0) *Radlett III 98-4 (26.0)
15 Aug Radlett III 133-10 (47.4) *Kings Langley 134-0 (24.0)
22 Aug *Radlett III 200-8 (53.0) Totteridge 168-10 (44.0)
29 Aug Flitwick 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett III Cancelled
06 May Radlett III 150-9 (53.0) *Clifton 154-2 (27.5)
13 May Harpenden III 203-8 (51.0) *Radlett III 200-10 (48.5)
20 May Hatfield II 94-10 (33.4) *Radlett III 64-10 (42.2)
27 May London Colney 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett III Cancelled
03 Jun Radlett III 205-5 (53.0) *Old Finchleians II 148-8 (47.0)
10 Jun Old Cholmeleians 131-10 (42.1) *Radlett III 132-9 (19.1)
17 Jun *Radlett III 238-2 (46.0) Leverstock Green II 239-5 (49.5)
24 Jun Hexton 115-10 (46.5) *Radlett III 116-8 (41.0)
01 Jul Broxbourne II 218-9 (51.0) *Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) R
08 Jul Hertingfordbury 189-7 (53.0) *Radlett III 104-10 (39.2)
15 Jul Radlett III 133-10 (49.0) *Cheshunt 94-10 (39.4)
22 Jul *Radlett III 227-7 (53.0) Ampthill Town II 170-7 (47.0)
29 Jul Old Owens 231-7 (53.0) *Radlett III 110-10 (37.0)
05 Aug *Radlett III 211-7 (52.0) Preston II 150-7 (48.0)
12 Aug *Radlett III 198-8 (53.0) Potton Town 199-4 (42.5)
19 Aug Southgate Compton 196-9 (53.0) *Radlett III 198-7 (46.0)
26 Aug Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) *Hitchin II Cancelled
02 Sep *Radlett III 96-10 (36.2) Old Centralians 97-3 (25.2)
09 Sep *Radlett III 135-10 (45.0) Tewin 136-7 (54.0)
05 May Radlett III 150-9 (53.0) *Broxbourne II 151-6 (45.4)
12 May *Southgate Compton 205-8 (53.0) Radlett III 117-10 (40.2)
19 May Cockfosters II 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett III Cancelled
26 May Radlett III 199-6 (53.0) *Eversholt II 171-6 (47.0)
02 Jun Hexton 179-10 (50.0) *Radlett III 178-10 (45.0)
09 Jun Hatfield II 200-6 (50.0) *Radlett III 201-4 (43.2)
16 Jun Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
23 Jun Old Cholmeleians 160-10 (51.0) *Radlett III 161-3 (36.0)
30 Jun *Old Finchleians II 131-10 (45.1) Radlett III 132-2 (26.3)
07 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 239-8 (49.0) Radlett III 191-9 (51.0)
14 Jul Ampthill Town II 102-10 (43.0) *Radlett III 104-3 (30.0)
21 Jul Leverstock Green II 95-10 (41.2) *Radlett III 96-4 (27.3)
28 Jul *Radlett III 235-6 (48.0) Old Albanian II 207-9 (52.0)
04 Aug Old Owens 118-6 (52.0) *Radlett III 30-1 (8.0)
11 Aug Harpenden III 230-8 (51.1) *Radlett III 153-7 (48.0)
18 Aug Tewin 206-9 (53.0) *Radlett III 174-7 (47.0)
25 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 85-10 (28.0) Radlett III 86-6 (35.0)
01 Sep Abbots Langley II 130-9 (53.0) *Radlett III 132-6 (33.5)
08 Sep *Hatch End 162-8 (53.0) Radlett III 152-10 (47.0)
04 May Hexton 80-10 (32.0) *Radlett III 81-5 (34.0)
11 May *Old Elizabethans 92-10 (42.3) Radlett III 96-3 (24.0)
18 May Radlett III 160-8 (53.0) *Rickmansworth II 114-8 (47.0)
25 May St Margaretsbury II 168-6 (47.0) *Radlett III 116-10 (40.0)
01 Jun Radlett III 197-5 (53.0) *Baldock 194-10 (46.3)
08 Jun Radlett III 194-9 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 192-9 (47.0)
15 Jun Datchworth 146-10 (52.2) *Radlett III 147-8 (45.5)
22 Jun London Colney 143-7 (53.0) *Radlett III 141-10 (47.0)
29 Jun *Kings Langley II 155-10 (48.2) Radlett III 156-9 (47.3)
06 Jul Radlett III 150-9 (53.0) *Brimsdown 151-3 (30.0)
13 Jul Preston II 98-10 (47.4) *Radlett III 99-6 (39.2)
20 Jul *Wheathampstead II 111-10 (31.0) Radlett III 112-1 (22.0)
27 Jul Radlett III 218-6 (53.0) *Cheshunt 219-6 (43.1)
03 Aug *Radlett III 80-10 (32.2) North Enfield 84-4 (22.4)
10 Aug Parkfield 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett III Cancelled
17 Aug *Millhillians II 153-10 (51.4) Radlett III 110-10 (35.3)
24 Aug Hertingfordbury 189-9 (53.0) *Radlett III 113-10 (35.0)
31 Aug Ickleford 123-10 (41.4) *Radlett III 125-8 (39.4)
07 Sep Berkhamsted II 168-10 (52.0) *Radlett III 169-2 (38.0)
03 May Millhillians II 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett III Cancelled
10 May Chorleywood II 200-5 (53.0) *Radlett III 204-3 (31.2)
17 May Hatch End 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett III Cancelled
24 May *Berkhamsted II 68-10 (37.0) Radlett III 69-1 (19.3)
31 May *Rickmansworth II 221-10 (52.0) Radlett III 179-9 (48.0)
07 Jun Old Finchleians II 201-5 (53.0) *Radlett III 124-10 (35.3)
14 Jun *Preston II 192-7 (53.0) Radlett III 196-5 (35.3)
21 Jun *Radlett III 243-2 (43.0) Brimsdown 174-10 (43.0)
28 Jun *Ampthill Town II 116-10 (51.5) Radlett III 117-9 (39.5)
05 Jul *Hertingfordbury 227-9 (53.0) Radlett III 230-2 (40.2)
12 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 198-8 (53.0) Radlett III 100-10 (33.3)
19 Jul Radlett III 264-8 (51.0) *Cheshunt 268-4 (45.5)
26 Jul Radlett III 156-10 (49.0) *Baldock 157-6 (49.4)
02 Aug Radlett III 230-7 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury II 231-8 (46.5)
09 Aug *Radlett III 252-5 (50.0) Kings Langley II 234-8 (50.0)
16 Aug Radlett III 244-8 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans 238-8 (47.0)
23 Aug Hexton 101-10 (38.0) *Radlett III 105-1 (34.0)
30 Aug Parkfield 116-10 (44.1) *Radlett III 117-5 (40.3)
06 Sep Radlett III 173-9 (50.0) *Datchworth 162-10 (41.0)
01 May North Mymms II 201-5 (53.0) *Radlett III 150-8 (47.0)
08 May Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park III Cancelled
15 May *Kings Langley II 124-10 (34.0) Radlett III 125-5 (42.4)
22 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 195-7 (53.0) *Radlett III 198-7 (44.0)
29 May Radlett III 173-8 (53.0) *Baldock 174-5 (44.5)
05 Jun *Hatfield Hyde 117-10 (40.0) Radlett III 118-5 (31.0)
12 Jun *Millhillians II 69-10 (25.0) Radlett III 70-1 (14.0)
19 Jun Radlett III 189-10 (52.4) *Hatch End 190-5 (44.0)
26 Jun Preston II 92-10 (35.0) *Radlett III 93-5 (19.0)
03 Jul Boxmoor 209-7 (53.0) *Radlett III 210-7 (37.2)
10 Jul Chorleywood II 180-8 (51.0) *Radlett III 87-3 (24.2) R
17 Jul Little B. Sahibs 138-10 (51.3) *Radlett III 119-10 (33.0)
24 Jul Hertingfordbury 251-5 (51.0) *Radlett III 218-9 (49.0)
31 Jul *Ampthill Town II 198-9 (53.0) Radlett III 197-9 (47.0)
07 Aug *Radlett III 167-10 (0.0) Harpenden III 168-7 (0.0)
14 Aug Sandridge 132-10 (52.0) *Radlett III 110-10 (44.0)
21 Aug Old Finchleians II 129-10 (51.5) *Radlett III 130-2 (36.0)
28 Aug Luton Town & Indians II 210-5 (50.0) *Radlett III 138-10 (48.5)
04 Sep *St Margaretsbury II 165-10 (0.0) Radlett III 166-9 (0.0)
30 Apr Radlett III 81-10 (36.4) *Little B. Sahibs 84-7 (33.0)
07 May *Sandridge 176-8 (53.0) Radlett III 128-6 (47.0)
14 May Harpenden III 237-6 (50.0) *Radlett III 147-10 (35.0)
21 May Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) *Cavendish Cancelled
28 May *Hatch End 69-10 (34.0) Radlett III 72-5 (16.3)
04 Jun Northwood II 171-8 (53.0) *Radlett III 172-7 (42.3)
11 Jun Radlett III 118-10 (42.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 122-5 (38.0)
18 Jun Radlett III 243-7 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 236-10 (44.0)
25 Jun Hatfield Hyde 187-8 (53.0) *Radlett III 191-7 (39.0)
02 Jul *Knebworth Park III 141-10 (41.0) Radlett III 142-5 (31.0)
09 Jul *Hertingfordbury 213-9 (53.0) Radlett III 214-4 (44.0)
16 Jul Old Haberdashers 155-10 (51.0) *Radlett III 98-10 (34.0)
23 Jul *Boxmoor 122-10 (32.2) Radlett III 123-3 (28.3)
30 Jul Radlett III 261-6 (47.0) *Old Camdenians 123-10 (39.4)
06 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 121-10 (39.1) Radlett III 125-2 (29.2)
13 Aug Kings Langley II 230-2 (41.0) *Radlett III 5-0 (3.0) R
20 Aug Radlett III 169-10 (45.0) *Chorleywood II 94-10 (35.0)
27 Aug *Rickmansworth 85-10 (26.0) Radlett III 67-10 (36.4)
03 Sep *Shenley Village 278-3 (47.0) Radlett III 245-10 (49.0)
06 May Radlett III 163-5 (50.0) *Cottered 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May Radlett III 146-10 (0.0) *Millhillians II 81-10 (0.0)
20 May Knebworth Park III 140-10 (46.0) *Radlett III 52-3 (25.0) R
27 May Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III Cancelled
03 Jun *Radlett III 186-10 (52.3) St Margaretsbury II 187-4 (46.0)
10 Jun *Baldock 127-10 (50.0) Radlett III 129-0 (23.0)
17 Jun *Radlett III 182-7 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 183-7 (46.3)
24 Jun Cavendish 259-10 (53.0) *Radlett III 230-10 (45.0)
01 Jul *Radlett III 188-10 (47.0) Chorleywood II 141-10 (43.2)
08 Jul *Radlett III 251-7 (53.0) Hertingfordbury 236-9 (47.0)
15 Jul *Radlett III 262-4 (51.0) Harpenden III 148-10 (40.0)
22 Jul *Hatch End 211-10 (51.2) Radlett III 152-9 (48.0)
29 Jul *Sandridge 209-6 (53.0) Radlett III 212-6 (46.1)
05 Aug *Radlett III 175-9 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 123-10 (37.0)
12 Aug Radlett III 259-2 (51.0) *West Herts II 182-8 (49.0)
19 Aug *Luton Town & Indians II 43-1 (18.0) Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) R
26 Aug Old Owens 78-10 (29.1) *Radlett III 81-4 (22.1)
02 Sep *St Albans West Indian 225-8 (53.0) Radlett III 189-6 (47.0)
09 Sep *Holtwhites Trinibis 146-10 (38.0) Radlett III 148-6 (24.3)
24 May Bushey 223-8 (53.0) *Radlett III 224-6 (45.2)
02 May *Radlett III 168-8 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 171-2 (33.3)
09 May *Radlett III 137-10 (50.5) Harpenden III 138-2 (23.3)
16 May *Northampton Exiles 209-5 (53.0) Radlett III 148-9 (47.0)
23 May *Baldock 225-6 (48.0) Radlett III 70-10 (28.3)
30 May *West Herts II 156-10 (48.2) Radlett III 157-8 (47.2)
06 Jun Radlett III 162-10 (44.1) *Southgate Adelaide 163-7 (41.3)
13 Jun Radlett III 150-10 (52.1) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 151-8 (40.1)
20 Jun Radlett III 148-10 (42.5) *North Enfield 149-5 (37.5)
27 Jun Radlett III 196-9 (53.0) *Hertingfordbury 200-4 (34.5)
04 Jul *Hertford II 129-10 (44.0) Radlett III 130-6 (42.3)
11 Jul Radlett III 108-10 (43.0) *Langleybury II 111-2 (25.0)
18 Jul Hatfield Hyde 220-8 (53.0) *Radlett III 213-8 (47.0)
25 Jul Dunstable II 138-10 (46.3) *Radlett III 139-4 (41.2)
01 Aug Radlett III 109-10 (40.5) *Potton Town 110-1 (22.0)
08 Aug Radlett III 231-10 (47.2) *Hoddesdon II 178-10 (39.2)
15 Aug *Watton-at-Stone 249-6 (53.0) Radlett III 203-8 (47.0)
22 Aug *Radlett III 254-2 (47.5) Cockfosters II 257-8 (51.5)
29 Aug *Radlett III 214-9 (53.0) Wormley 156-10 (42.0)
05 Sep Ampthill Town II 159-10 (51.1) *Radlett III 160-3 (36.2)
01 May Hertford II 253-4 (51.0) *Radlett III 177-10 (39.2)
08 May *Radlett III 216-8 (50.5) Hatfield Crusaders 146-8 (49.0)
15 May *Radlett III 200-9 (53.0) Cockfosters II 169-10 (42.2)
22 May *Radlett III 154-9 (53.0) Wormley 155-4 (40.4)
29 May Radlett III 117-10 (40.2) *Ampthill Town II 36-0 (5.1) R
05 Jun *Holtwhites Trinibis 272-5 (46.0) Radlett III 130-10 (36.4)
12 Jun *Radlett III 123-10 (52.1) Old Owens 87-10 (42.1)
19 Jun *Wheathampstead 180-9 (53.0) Radlett III 134-8 (47.0)
26 Jun *Radlett III 243-3 (50.0) Clifton 234-9 (50.0)
03 Jul *Sawbridgeworth II 191-5 (53.0) Radlett III 141-7 (47.0)
10 Jul *Dunstable II 208-6 (53.0) Radlett III 187-5 (47.0)
17 Jul *Radlett III 172-9 (53.0) Met Police Bushey 171-7 (47.0)
24 Jul *Radlett III 220-7 (53.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 222-6 (43.1)
31 Jul *Radlett III 172-10 (51.0) North Enfield 174-5 (44.3)
07 Aug *Radlett III 258-8 (53.0) Old Camdenians 70-4 (17.0) R
14 Aug *Baldock 148-8 (43.0) Radlett III 31-2 (10.5) R
21 Aug Radlett III 188-9 (53.0) *Watton-at-Stone 191-1 (38.3)
28 Aug Hatfield Hyde 207-10 (48.2) *Radlett III 49-3 (21.2) R
04 Sep *Potton Town 211-6 (53.0) Radlett III 214-8 (46.1)
30 Apr *West Herts II 210-10 (50.1) Radlett III 197-9 (49.0)
07 May Radlett III 213-5 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 214-8 (45.1)
14 May *Radlett III 253-3 (50.0) Parkfield & Headstone 210-7 (50.0)
21 May Broxbourne II 264-8 (53.0) *Radlett III 180-10 (43.2)
28 May *Radlett III 219-6 (50.5) Old Haberdashers 194-9 (49.0)
04 Jun Radlett III 157-10 (43.3) *Old Cholmeleians II 160-5 (33.4)
11 Jun *Radlett III 103-10 (41.4) Cockfosters II 104-5 (28.2)
18 Jun Southgate Compton 201-8 (51.0) *Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun Chorleywood II 175-6 (53.0) *Radlett III 176-6 (44.1)
02 Jul *Radlett III 245-8 (48.0) Berkhamsted II 132-10 (32.3)
09 Jul *Radlett III 101-10 (36.3) Luton Town & Indians II 103-3 (22.5)
16 Jul Wormley 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett III Cancelled
23 Jul *Radlett III 159-10 (46.2) Old Elizabethans 161-8 (40.2)
30 Jul *Radlett III 188-10 (49.3) Bayford & Hertford 190-6 (46.2)
06 Aug Old Cholmeleians 199-10 (51.3) *Radlett III 175-10 (44.2)
13 Aug Ware 245-8 (46.2) *Radlett III 137-10 (45.2)
20 Aug Radlett III 45-1 (14.0) *Datchworth 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug *Radlett III 203-10 (52.3) Leverstock Green II 96-10 (32.5)
03 Sep Radlett III 170-10 (46.5) *Bushey 171-8 (47.3)
05 May Welwyn Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett III Cancelled
12 May Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon II Cancelled
19 May Totteridge Millhillians III 139-10 (43.2) *Radlett III 98-10 (41.3)
26 May Wormley 205-7 (53.0) *Radlett III 96-10 (26.1)
02 Jun *Radlett III 247-6 (53.0) Redbourn II 118-10 (33.2)
09 Jun *Northwood II 163-10 (49.4) Radlett III 164-9 (44.3)
16 Jun Kings Langley II 113-10 (42.1) *Radlett III 114-4 (27.0)
23 Jun *Reed II 137-9 (53.0) Radlett III 65-10 (26.0)
30 Jun Radlett III 95-10 (32.3) *Bentley Heath 96-6 (25.3)
07 Jul Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) *Shenley Village II Cancelled
14 Jul Ickleford II 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett III Cancelled
21 Jul Radlett III 127-10 (51.0) *Old Finchleians II 112-10 (44.0)
28 Jul *Radlett III 105-10 (36.4) Letchworth Garden City III 106-2 (35.0)
04 Aug Radlett III 125-10 (48.4) *Flamstead 126-8 (44.2)
11 Aug *Eversholt II 168-10 (50.5) Radlett III 169-6 (47.0)
18 Aug Radlett III 256-8 (50.0) *Sandridge 122-10 (35.0)
25 Aug *Radlett III 271-1 (41.0) St Margaretsbury II 53-10 (30.0)
01 Sep *Radlett III 217-10 (51.2) Flitwick II 207-10 (47.2)
08 Sep Radlett III 178-10 (46.5) *Leverstock Green II 179-6 (43.5)
04 May *Radlett III 112-10 (40.2) Wheathampstead II 113-4 (30.3)
11 May Old Cholmeleians II 83-10 (47.4) *Radlett III 84-3 (19.0)
18 May Radlett III 98-10 (45.4) *Clifton 67-10 (21.5)
25 May *Redbourn II 124-10 (47.4) Radlett III 128-3 (26.0)
01 Jun Northwood II 168-10 (53.0) *Radlett III 105-10 (33.5)
08 Jun *Kings Langley II 220-7 (53.0) Radlett III 208-10 (45.2)
15 Jun Old Haberdashers 64-1 (17.0) *Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Radlett III 74-10 (38.0) *Bentley Heath 75-3 (10.5)
29 Jun *Radlett III 185-10 (52.2) Shenley Village II 77-10 (37.2)
06 Jul *Flitwick II 128-10 (40.5) Radlett III 129-5 (28.5)
13 Jul *Radlett III 228-9 (53.0) Totteridge Millhillians III 144-10 (40.4)
20 Jul Old Finchleians II 226-5 (52.0) *Radlett III 189-10 (42.4)
27 Jul *Radlett III 222-8 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 126-10 (38.3)
03 Aug Radlett III 189-10 (46.0) *Boxmoor 47-10 (25.5)
10 Aug *Wormley 200-7 (53.0) Radlett III 132-10 (37.0)
17 Aug *Hertford III 69-10 (25.4) Radlett III 73-3 (13.2)
24 Aug St Margaretsbury II 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett III Cancelled
31 Aug *Radlett III 251-4 (47.0) Knebworth Park III 210-9 (53.0)
07 Sep Radlett III 158-10 (43.3) *Hoddesdon II 159-6 (54.3)
03 May *Harpenden III 211-9 (53.0) Radlett III 91-10 (32.1)
10 May Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield & Headstone Cancelled
17 May *Wormley 142-10 (33.2) Radlett III 143-9 (27.3)
24 May Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders II Cancelled
31 May *Wheathampstead II 145-9 (41.4) Radlett III 146-1 (38.5)
07 Jun *Flitwick II 201-10 (50.3) Radlett III 102-10 (29.3)
14 Jun Old Cholmeleians 206-10 (52.4) *Radlett III 189-10 (45.5)
21 Jun *Radlett III 233-9 (53.0) Bentley Heath 229-3 (47.0)
28 Jun Radlett III 202-8 (49.0) *Hertford III 203-6 (40.2)
05 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 200-9 (53.0) *Radlett III 131-10 (41.3)
12 Jul *Welwyn Garden City III 207-7 (53.0) Radlett III 170-8 (47.0)
19 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II 101-10 (50.5) *Radlett III 102-3 (34.5)
26 Jul *Watford Town II 152-10 (52.0) Radlett III 153-1 (29.0)
02 Aug *Flamstead 127-10 (41.3) Radlett III 131-1 (23.0)
09 Aug Cockfosters II 134-10 (51.4) *Radlett III 135-5 (36.4)
16 Aug Radlett III 247-4 (49.0) *Knebworth Park III 153-7 (51.0)
23 Aug *Preston II 181-9 (53.0) Radlett III 185-5 (38.2)
30 Aug Radlett III 161-10 (50.3) *Leverstock Green II 141-9 (49.0)
06 Sep Radlett III 186-10 (46.0) *Hoddesdon II 189-5 (52.2)
09 May Hitchin II 188-10 (49.0) *Radlett III 189-3 (45.3)
16 May Radlett III 133-10 (41.5) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 75-10 (21.3)
23 May Flamstead 212-8 (50.0) *Radlett III 213-0 (34.3)
30 May Radlett III 109-10 (28.5) *London Colney 110-3 (29.3)
06 Jun Bentley Heath 216-10 (47.1) *Radlett III 217-6 (48.2)
13 Jun Radlett III 286-9 (53.0) *Watford Town II 203-7 (47.0)
20 Jun Radlett III 221-3 (45.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun *Preston II 205-8 (53.0) Radlett III 207-5 (45.2)
04 Jul West Herts II 147-10 (44.1) *Radlett III 151-4 (34.4)
11 Jul *Hitchin II 255-4 (51.0) Radlett III 190-8 (49.0)
18 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 172-10 (41.1) *Radlett III 176-6 (34.2)
25 Jul Flamstead 292-4 (53.0) *Radlett III 180-10 (36.3)
01 Aug *London Colney 161-7 (53.0) Radlett III 151-10 (42.0)
08 Aug Bentley Heath 144-10 (40.0) *Radlett III 145-4 (34.3)
15 Aug Watford Town II 230-9 (50.0) *Radlett III 170-9 (50.0)
22 Aug *Radlett III 134-10 (47.5) Hatfield & Crusaders 138-4 (32.2)
29 Aug Radlett III 187-9 (50.0) *Preston II 188-6 (48.4)
05 Sep Radlett III 123-10 (42.0) *West Herts II 126-3 (30.4)
07 May *West Herts II 272-6 (50.0) Radlett III 207-10 (41.0)
14 May *Rickmansworth 251-5 (50.0) Radlett III 161-9 (50.0)
21 May *Radlett III 239-9 (50.0) Parkfield & Headstone 177-7 (26.0) R
28 May Leverstock Green II 314-10 (48.1) *Radlett III 219-8 (50.0)
04 Jun Hitchin II 159-9 (50.0) *Radlett III 161-4 (25.0)
11 Jun Radlett III 72-10 (25.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders 76-3 (21.0)
18 Jun Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) *Bentley Heath Cancelled
25 Jun Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) *Preston II Cancelled
02 Jul Radlett III 103-10 (39.0) *Old Cholmeleians 105-8 (32.5)
09 Jul *West Herts II 232-3 (53.0) Radlett III 220-6 (47.0)
16 Jul *Rickmansworth 232-5 (51.0) Radlett III 234-4 (42.5)
23 Jul Parkfield & Headstone 279-10 (44.5) *Radlett III 269-9 (55.0)
30 Jul *Leverstock Green II 243-8 (51.0) Radlett III 172-10 (39.0)
06 Aug *Radlett III 162-10 (49.2) Hitchin II 166-4 (43.2)
13 Aug *Hatfield & Crusaders 187-9 (50.0) Radlett III 174-8 (50.0)
20 Aug Radlett III 190-10 (42.2) *Bentley Heath 133-7 (33.3)
27 Aug Preston II 289-6 (50.0) *Radlett III 207-10 (43.3)
03 Sep Old Cholmeleians 250-6 (50.0) *Radlett III 121-4 (21.0) R
06 May Radlett III 155-4 (30.3) *Old Haberdashers 154-10 (42.2)
13 May *St Albans II 97-10 (23.1) Radlett III 222-10 (48.1)
20 May Radlett III 0-0 (0) Bentley Heath Cancelled
27 May Ickleford II 269-7 (50) *Radlett III 211-10 (45.5)
03 Jun Leverstock Green II 130-10 (30.2) *Radlett III 295-6 (50)
10 Jun Old Cholmeleians 115-5 (30) *Radlett III 116-5 (29.2)
17 Jun *Radlett III 106-10 (29.1) Hatfield & Crusaders 108-3 (15.2)
24 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale 239-7 (52) Radlett III 179-9 (48)
01 Jul Radlett III 177-10 (52.4) *Preston II 178-6 (43.5)
08 Jul Old Haberdashers 175-10 (42) *Radlett III 190-6 (53)
15 Jul Radlett III 159-4 (37.2) *St Albans II 157-10 (49.3)
22 Jul Radlett III 0-0 (0) *Bentley Heath 14-0 (4) R
29 Jul *Radlett III 124-7 (30) Ickleford II 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Aug Radlett III 229-5 (44.4) *Leverstock Green II 225-10 (51.3)
12 Aug Radlett III 237-10 (48.2) *Old Cholmeleians 70-10 (22.4)
19 Aug *Radlett III 192-9 (47.2) Hatfield & Crusaders 191-9 (50)
26 Aug Radlett III 281-10 (49.1) *Waltham X Rosedale 168-10 (40.5)
02 Sep *Preston II 195-9 (50) Radlett III 198-4 (45.3)
01 May Reed II v Radlett III
08 May Radlett III v County Hall II
15 May Old Owens II v Radlett III
22 May Parkfield II v Radlett III
29 May Southgate Compton II v Radlett III
05 Jun Wormley II v Radlett III
12 Jun UCA II v Radlett III
19 Jun Northwood Town II v Radlett III
26 Jun Radlett III v Old Albanian II
03 Jul Southgate Adelaide II v Radlett III
10 Jul Bayford & Hertford II v Radlett III
17 Jul Abbots Langley II v Radlett III
24 Jul Radlett III v Northwood II
31 Jul Redbourn II v Radlett III
07 Aug Hatfield Hyde II v Radlett III
14 Aug Eversholt II v Radlett III
21 Aug Ickleford II v Radlett III
28 Aug Sandridge II v Radlett III
04 Sep North Enfield II v Radlett III
03 May Northampton Exiles v Radlett III
10 May Radlett III v Harpenden III
17 May Hatfield Hyde v Radlett III
31 May West Herts II v Radlett III
07 Jun Radlett III v North Mymms II
14 Jun Radlett III v Chipperfield
21 Jun Redbourn v Radlett III
28 Jun Radlett III v Southgate Adelaide
05 Jul Radlett III v Ampthill Town II
12 Jul Hertingfordbury v Radlett III
19 Jul County Hall v Radlett III
26 Jul Radlett III v Hertford II
02 Aug Potton Town v Radlett III