07 May Holtwhites II 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
11 May Eggington II 161-10 (51.4) *Radlett IV 162-2 (38.2)
18 May Parkfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
25 May Datchworth II 143-9 (52.0) *Radlett IV 144-3 (39.3)
01 Jun Old Owens II 156-9 (52.0) *Radlett IV 160-4 (40.1)
08 Jun Radlett IV 209-6 (46.0) *Totteridge II 210-6 (53.0)
15 Jun Redbourn II 199-10 (50.5) *Radlett IV 163-10 (40.0)
22 Jun Radlett IV 235-5 (50.0) *Ickleford II 214-10 (48.0)
29 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 142-9 (52.0) *Radlett IV 146-3 (42.3)
06 Jul Radlett IV 61-2 (23.4) *Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 194-7 (52.0) *Radlett IV 196-6 (39.5)
20 Jul Radlett IV 236-5 (51.0) *Rickmansworth II 146-10 (43.0)
27 Jul Holtwhites II 96-10 (37.3) *Radlett IV 97-2 (21.5)
03 Aug Radlett IV 205-7 (51.3) *North Enfield II 126-9 (48.0)
10 Aug Radlett IV 176-10 (50.4) *Kings Langley II 139-7 (49.0)
17 Aug Northwood Town II 107-10 (38.1) *Radlett IV 109-3 (25.5)
24 Aug Radlett IV 218-4 (49.0) *Bushey II 46-2 (17.0) R
31 Aug Old Albanian II 115-10 (36.5) *Radlett IV 116-3 (36.5)
10 May Radlett IV 222-2 (49.2) *UCA II 107-10 (31.0)
17 May Radlett IV 67-10 (33.0) *Wheathampstead II 68-0 (19.0)
24 May Radlett IV 144-9 (53.0) *Leverstock Green II 145-2 (31.0)
31 May Radlett IV 165-8 (53.0) *Hatfield II 162-9 (47.0)
07 Jun Radlett IV 133-10 (42.3) *Northampton Exiles II 134-4 (34.2)
14 Jun Radlett IV 75-10 (27.0) *Broxbourne II 76-1 (30.0)
21 Jun Redbourn II 7-0 (2.0) *Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) R
28 Jun Chorleywood II 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
05 Jul Radlett IV 146-9 (53.0) *Old Finchleians II 147-4 (41.5)
12 Jul Radlett IV 185-8 (53.0) *Boxmoor II 187-4 (44.0)
19 Jul Radlett IV 198-10 (47.4) *Watford Town II 199-4 (44.1)
26 Jul Radlett IV 37-1 (15.0) *Harpenden II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Aug Potters Bar II 155-10 (48.2) *Radlett IV 159-9 (50.4)
09 Aug Cottered II 154-7 (53.0) *Radlett IV 124-10 (38.1)
16 Aug Radlett IV 151-10 (52.1) *St Margaretsbury II 154-5 (43.4)
23 Aug Radlett IV 175-10 (49.0) *Knebworth Park II 176-4 (48.5)
30 Aug Berkhamsted II 215-7 (46.0) *Radlett IV 124-10 (30.3)
02 May Parkfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
09 May *Radlett IV 107-10 (34.2) Harpenden II 108-6 (50.2)
16 May *Northampton Exiles II 201-6 (51.0) Radlett IV 140-10 (36.0)
23 May Radlett IV 150-10 (50.5) *Potters Bar II 154-2 (37.1)
30 May Boxmoor II 183-8 (53.0) *Radlett IV 112-8 (47.0)
06 Jun Radlett IV 218-10 (47.3) *UCA II 112-10 (34.3)
13 Jun Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
20 Jun Watford Town II 204-6 (53.0) *Radlett IV 129-8 (47.0)
27 Jun Radlett IV 102-10 (41.2) *Cottered II 106-0 (20.2)
04 Jul Radlett IV 106-10 (48.0) *Cockfosters II 107-4 (32.0)
11 Jul Old Finchleians II 200-4 (42.0) *Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) R
18 Jul Radlett IV 117-10 (51.4) *Hatfield II 118-4 (45.3)
25 Jul Radlett IV 209-5 (53.0) *Broxbourne II 211-6 (42.0)
01 Aug *Leverstock Green II 168-10 (51.4) Radlett IV 141-10 (41.2)
08 Aug Radlett IV 246-7 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 224-7 (47.0)
15 Aug Chipperfield II 177-5 (48.0) *Radlett IV 126-10 (39.3)
22 Aug *Kings Langley II 152-9 (53.0) Radlett IV 152-8 (47.0)
29 Aug Radlett IV 145-9 (45.5) *Chorleywood II 146-3 (40.4)
05 Sep St Margaretsbury II 188-7 (41.0) *Radlett IV 136-8 (35.0)
06 May Eversholt II 91-10 (43.5) *Radlett IV 92-5 (38.2)
13 May Old Albanian II 205-5 (53.0) *Radlett IV 156-8 (47.0)
20 May Radlett IV 172-6 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 130-5 (47.0)
27 May Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
03 Jun *Little B. Sahibs 202-8 (53.0) Radlett IV 202-8 (47.0)
10 Jun Northampton Exiles II 158-7 (53.0) *Radlett IV 162-7 (46.3)
17 Jun Watton-at-Stone 176-8 (53.0) *Radlett IV 180-3 (40.0)
24 Jun Kings Langley II 227-7 (53.0) *Radlett IV 179-7 (47.0)
01 Jul Hatch End 157-10 (53.0) *Radlett IV 78-10 (28.0)
08 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 200-5 (40.0) *Radlett IV 126-8 (44.0)
15 Jul *Old Camdenians II 160-9 (53.0) Radlett IV 131-7 (47.0)
22 Jul Abbots Langley II 202-9 (51.3) *Radlett IV 173-10 (45.0)
29 Jul *Radlett IV 84-10 (40.0) Ware 85-0 (20.0)
05 Aug Northwood II 205-6 (47.0) *Radlett IV 89-10 (44.2)
12 Aug *Elstree 235-7 (52.0) Radlett IV 184-9 (48.0)
19 Aug Redbourn II 148-10 (51.0) *Radlett IV 152-2 (33.0)
26 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
02 Sep Radlett IV 183-9 (44.0) *Cottered II 157-7 (38.0)
09 Sep Radlett IV 170-6 (51.0) *Boxmoor II 104-10 (32.0)
05 May Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hertford III Cancelled
12 May Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
19 May Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) *Ware Cancelled
26 May *Radlett IV 166-10 (53.0) Dunstable III 113-10 (45.0)
02 Jun *Radlett IV 112-10 (30.0) Northwood II 116-4 (25.0)
09 Jun Elstree 237-3 (48.0) *Radlett IV 113-10 (37.3)
16 Jun Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
23 Jun *Radlett IV 176-10 (43.5) UCA II 177-7 (49.0)
30 Jun Northampton Exiles II 161-10 (40.0) *Radlett IV 162-4 (40.3)
07 Jul *Radlett IV 201-2 (42.5) Boxmoor II 96-10 (37.1)
14 Jul Radlett IV 199-6 (51.0) *Sandridge II 107-10 (31.2)
21 Jul *Radlett IV 180-10 (52.0) Northwood Town II 68-10 (28.2)
28 Jul *Old Centralians 159-10 (50.0) Radlett IV 123-10 (45.0)
04 Aug Radlett IV 154-8 (52.0) *Botany Bay II 45-0 (17.2)
11 Aug Watton-at-Stone 218-7 (50.3) *Radlett IV 171-9 (49.0)
18 Aug Little B. Sahibs 99-10 (32.0) *Radlett IV 100-1 (22.0)
25 Aug *Cottered II 77-10 (29.0) Radlett IV 78-7 (23.0)
01 Sep Radlett IV 48-10 (22.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 49-3 (13.0)
08 Sep Allenburys 170-10 (51.2) *Radlett IV 171-9 (42.3)
04 May *Radlett IV 159-10 (47.2) Knebworth Park III 163-5 (35.4)
11 May Old Cholmeleians 107-10 (52.0) *Radlett IV 108-4 (42.0)
18 May Radlett IV 138-10 (52.0) *Elstree 124-10 (36.3)
25 May Radlett IV 102-10 (43.1) *Dunstable III 85-10 (36.2)
01 Jun Cottered II 146-10 (36.5) *Radlett IV 147-2 (48.1)
08 Jun Radlett IV 141-7 (53.0) *Leverstock Green II 129-9 (47.0)
15 Jun *Letchworth Garden City III 172-10 (47.2) Radlett IV 156-10 (44.5)
22 Jun Radlett IV 209-5 (52.0) *Allenburys 204-7 (48.0)
29 Jun Hertford III 241-8 (52.0) *Radlett IV 225-9 (48.0)
06 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 178-7 (53.0) *Radlett IV 159-9 (47.0)
13 Jul Flitwick II 195-6 (53.0) *Radlett IV 197-5 (46.4)
20 Jul *Radlett IV 231-7 (52.0) Old Owens 183-8 (48.0)
27 Jul *Radlett IV 247-7 (50.0) Boxmoor II 75-10 (27.0)
03 Aug *Old Camdenians II 101-10 (37.4) Radlett IV 102-3 (17.0)
10 Aug Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) *Old Centralians Cancelled
17 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 230-9 (53.0) Radlett IV 220-6 (47.0)
24 Aug Radlett IV 233-9 (51.0) *UCA II 234-6 (47.3)
31 Aug Botany Bay II 129-10 (46.1) *Radlett IV 130-4 (32.3)
07 Sep *Radlett IV 222-7 (53.0) Northwood Town II 100-10 (29.0)
03 May *Radlett IV 152-10 (52.4) Broxbourne II 155-6 (38.4)
10 May Radlett IV 197-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 198-8 (43.0)
17 May Tewin 110-7 (41.0) *Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May *Holtwhites Trinibis II 180-10 (46.0) Radlett IV 181-2 (34.4)
31 May *Radlett IV 120-10 (43.0) Watton-at-Stone 121-4 (30.0)
07 Jun Wheathampstead II 92-10 (30.0) *Radlett IV 94-0 (27.4)
14 Jun Old Albanian II 160-9 (53.0) *Radlett IV 161-3 (44.0)
21 Jun *Hatfield II 203-10 (35.2) Radlett IV 204-4 (49.5)
28 Jun Hitchin II 205-7 (53.0) *Radlett IV 90-10 (29.1)
05 Jul Radlett IV 187-9 (51.0) *Chipperfield II 142-9 (45.0)
12 Jul *Northwood II 266-4 (49.0) Radlett IV 257-9 (51.0)
19 Jul *Radlett IV 182-10 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 166-10 (45.1)
26 Jul *Radlett IV 196-8 (53.0) Ware 120-3 (26.0)
02 Aug Radlett IV 168-9 (53.0) *Harpenden III 172-8 (46.3)
09 Aug *Letchworth Garden City III 127-10 (48.5) Radlett IV 130-7 (43.0)
16 Aug *Southgate Compton 230-7 (53.0) Radlett IV 203-6 (47.0)
23 Aug *Radlett IV 259-6 (53.0) Cockfosters II 93-4 (43.0)
30 Aug Knebworth Park III 249-5 (53.0) *Radlett IV 148-10 (38.0)
06 Sep Eversholt II 141-10 (38.4) *Radlett IV 143-6 (29.4)
01 May Letchworth Garden City III 183-9 (51.0) *Radlett IV 139-10 (43.0)
08 May Broxbourne II 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
15 May *Northwood II 203-8 (53.0) Radlett IV 147-10 (41.0)
22 May *Radlett IV 174-10 (37.1) Chipperfield II 94-10 (31.2)
29 May Radlett IV 165-10 (49.5) *Cavendish 164-10 (46.0)
05 Jun Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) *Brimsdown 0-0 (0.0) R
12 Jun *Radlett IV 190-10 (52.0) Watton-at-Stone 142-10 (40.0)
19 Jun *Hexton 182-10 (49.0) Radlett IV 183-4 (45.0)
26 Jun *Rickmansworth II 147-9 (53.0) Radlett IV 138-10 (44.0)
03 Jul Radlett IV 203-5 (53.0) *Old Albanian II 171-10 (44.2)
10 Jul Radlett IV 142-8 (46.0) *UCA 20-0 (8.5) R
17 Jul *Parkfield 249-6 (50.0) Radlett IV 163-10 (43.0)
24 Jul *Radlett IV 229-10 (49.4) Berkhamsted II 142-10 (45.3)
31 Jul *Abbots Langley II 129-10 (42.0) Radlett IV 130-5 (28.2)
07 Aug *Ware 261-3 (51.0) Radlett IV 223-7 (49.0)
14 Aug Radlett IV 185-10 (50.0) *Shenley Village 186-4 (36.0)
21 Aug Radlett IV 87-10 (36.2) *Cockfosters II 88-2 (28.2)
28 Aug Radlett IV 149-9 (53.0) *Tewin 115-10 (41.0)
04 Sep *Radlett IV 116-10 (46.1) Southgate Compton 119-4 (32.2)
30 Apr *Radlett IV 107-10 (40.3) Old Albanian II 110-3 (41.3)
07 May Old Finchleians II 204-4 (52.0) *Radlett IV 206-6 (46.5)
14 May *Preston II 130-10 (48.4) Radlett IV 133-2 (34.0)
21 May Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
28 May *Berkhamsted II 213-10 (49.0) Radlett IV 202-10 (45.5)
04 Jun Radlett IV 113-10 (47.1) *Southgate Compton 114-4 (29.1)
11 Jun Letchworth Garden City III 233-5 (47.3) *Radlett IV 182-10 (46.1)
18 Jun Radlett IV 191-8 (53.0) *Hertford III 192-3 (38.0)
25 Jun Ware 96-10 (39.3) *Radlett IV 97-2 (23.1)
02 Jul Watton-at-Stone 201-6 (53.0) *Radlett IV 83-10 (26.2)
09 Jul Cockfosters II 246-7 (52.0) *Radlett IV 187-9 (48.0)
16 Jul *Radlett IV 109-10 (39.4) UCA 111-5 (31.1)
23 Jul Parkfield 251-7 (53.0) *Radlett IV 255-4 (42.2)
30 Jul Radlett IV 214-5 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 155-8 (47.0)
06 Aug *Radlett IV 140-10 (52.3) Millhillians II 141-3 (38.0)
13 Aug Old Owens 98-4 (35.0) *Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug Radlett IV 137-10 (47.0) *Abbots Langley II 138-6 (48.0)
27 Aug Hexton 141-10 (42.0) *Radlett IV 143-6 (49.4)
03 Sep *St Margaretsbury II 136-10 (43.2) Radlett IV 137-4 (35.0)
06 May Radlett IV 178-5 (45.0) *Hertford III 179-5 (36.3)
13 May Radlett IV 227-7 (50.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 178-9 (48.0)
20 May Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hexton Cancelled
27 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
03 Jun *Totteridge II 230-9 (53.0) Radlett IV 186-5 (47.0)
10 Jun *Hitchin II 243-4 (50.0) Radlett IV 228-10 (44.2)
17 Jun *Radlett IV 233-7 (51.0) Cockfosters II 234-7 (48.4)
24 Jun *Boxmoor 172-10 (48.3) Radlett IV 173-4 (29.1)
01 Jul *Radlett IV 273-3 (51.0) Preston II 214-7 (49.0)
08 Jul *Radlett IV 237-8 (52.0) Watton-at-Stone 172-9 (48.0)
15 Jul *Little B. Sahibs 135-10 (42.0) Radlett IV 136-3 (25.0)
22 Jul Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul *Radlett IV 138-10 (35.1) Parkfield & Headstone 61-10 (28.2)
05 Aug *Old Camdenians 186-10 (50.1) Radlett IV 187-1 (34.2)
12 Aug Leverstock Green II 200-8 (45.0) *Radlett IV 146-9 (41.0)
19 Aug Radlett IV 208-8 (52.0) *Abbots Langley II 180-8 (48.0)
26 Aug Radlett IV 247-7 (51.0) *Kings Langley II 123-10 (37.0)
02 Sep Radlett IV 171-10 (48.0) *Southgate Compton 143-9 (52.0)
09 Sep *Radlett IV 89-10 (39.3) Old Albanian II 90-1 (21.1)
07 Jun Old Camdenians 254-6 (48.0) *Radlett IV 169-10 (50.4)
02 May *Radlett IV 125-10 (48.0) Preston II 126-7 (42.0)
09 May *Radlett IV 113-10 (43.2) Ware 114-0 (17.3)
16 May Radlett IV 135-6 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 139-4 (28.2)
23 May *Rickmansworth II 274-6 (53.0) Radlett IV 193-8 (47.0)
30 May *Radlett IV 217-10 (45.3) Tewin 220-4 (45.3)
06 Jun Radlett IV 116-8 (50.0) *Broxbourne II 117-3 (30.1)
13 Jun Flitwick II 265-4 (52.0) *Radlett IV 134-10 (35.3)
20 Jun *Radlett IV 162-7 (53.0) Totteridge Millhillians III 164-7 (36.1)
27 Jun *Abbots Langley II 86-10 (25.3) Radlett IV 87-4 (20.2)
04 Jul *Welwyn Garden City III 203-10 (50.2) Radlett IV 165-10 (42.2)
11 Jul Radlett IV 117-10 (39.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 120-2 (28.0)
18 Jul Radlett IV 148-10 (51.2) *Chorleywood II 152-1 (18.2)
25 Jul *Radlett IV 250-4 (51.2) Leverstock Green II 254-9 (47.5)
01 Aug Radlett IV 152-10 (50.5) *Southgate Compton 154-2 (22.2)
08 Aug St Margaretsbury II 194-7 (53.0) *Radlett IV 149-10 (35.1)
15 Aug *Radlett IV 134-10 (38.0) Hatch End 139-5 (16.1)
22 Aug *Radlett IV 153-10 (51.3) Letchworth Garden City III 154-1 (30.2)
29 Aug Hertford III 202-7 (53.0) *Radlett IV 186-10 (46.2)
05 Sep *Radlett IV 185-9 (53.0) Reed II 141-10 (39.5)
01 May *Old Finchleians II 205-7 (53.0) Radlett IV 208-3 (38.3)
08 May Radlett IV 82-10 (24.4) *Cheshunt 83-6 (24.4)
15 May *St Albans III 108-10 (32.4) Radlett IV 109-2 (23.4)
22 May Hemel Hempstead Town IV 195-10 (52.3) *Radlett IV 145-10 (45.0)
29 May Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin Cancelled
05 Jun *Radlett IV 203-8 (53.0) Redbourn II 133-10 (34.3)
12 Jun Shenley Village II 252-5 (53.0) *Radlett IV 161-7 (47.0)
19 Jun *Radlett IV 221-6 (51.0) Wheathampstead II 222-7 (47.4)
26 Jun *Radlett IV 165-10 (50.2) Hatfield II 162-10 (43.3)
03 Jul *Ickleford II 209-10 (52.0) Radlett IV 196-10 (47.2)
10 Jul *Radlett IV 215-10 (48.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 107-10 (27.1)
17 Jul London Colney II 108-10 (42.1) *Radlett IV 109-4 (27.4)
24 Jul Abbots Langley II 247-8 (53.0) *Radlett IV 113-10 (26.4)
31 Jul *Harpenden IV 208-9 (53.0) Radlett IV 209-5 (45.0)
07 Aug Radlett IV 212-8 (52.0) *Hexton 213-8 (44.3)
14 Aug *Southgate Adelaide II 191-10 (52.1) Radlett IV 65-1 (14.5) R
21 Aug Radlett IV 192-10 (46.3) *Bentley Heath 195-3 (47.0)
28 Aug Radlett IV 166-10 (42.4) *Boxmoor 149-10 (44.2)
04 Sep Radlett IV 193-10 (51.4) *Dunstable III 163-10 (43.2)
30 Apr *Radlett IV 192-10 (52.4) Abbots Langley II 102-10 (28.5)
07 May Rickmansworth II 194-10 (51.3) *Radlett IV 158-8 (48.0)
14 May Radlett IV 217-10 (46.4) *Northchurch II 179-8 (53.0)
21 May *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 138-10 (42.1) Radlett IV 140-4 (22.3)
28 May *Southgate Adelaide II 264-8 (52.5) Radlett IV 201-6 (47.0)
04 Jun *Radlett IV 242-8 (51.0) Totteridge Millhillians IV 134-10 (37.4)
11 Jun St Albans III 217-7 (51.0) *Radlett IV 121-10 (38.4)
18 Jun *Radlett IV 204-4 (52.0) Ickleford II 51-2 (12.3) R
25 Jun Wheathampstead II 98-10 (43.2) *Radlett IV 104-7 (31.0)
02 Jul *Radlett IV 105-10 (31.5) Old Finchleians II 106-3 (42.5)
09 Jul Radlett IV 143-10 (37.1) *Hexton 98-10 (32.5)
16 Jul Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) *Old Albanian II Cancelled
23 Jul Radlett IV 164-10 (50.5) *Eversholt II 166-7 (48.1)
30 Jul *Tewin 171-10 (46.5) Radlett IV 29-10 (20.3)
06 Aug Radlett IV 179-7 (53.0) *Harpenden IV 180-2 (33.4)
13 Aug Radlett IV 208-10 (52.1) *Kings Langley II 105-10 (46.4)
20 Aug *Boxmoor 165-7 (40.0) Radlett IV 93-10 (28.3)
27 Aug Radlett IV 222-3 (44.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon III 124-10 (38.5)
03 Sep *Dunstable III 231-7 (52.0) Radlett IV 183-8 (48.0)
05 May Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley II Cancelled
12 May Hexton 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
19 May Radlett IV 200-8 (52.0) *Rickmansworth II 166-8 (48.0)
26 May *Radlett IV 246-3 (49.0) Old Albanian II 250-4 (47.4)
02 Jun *Hertford III 139-8 (53.0) Radlett IV 140-7 (44.1)
09 Jun Tewin 80-10 (47.5) *Radlett IV 81-4 (29.5)
16 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 106-10 (47.3) *Radlett IV 107-0 (29.3)
23 Jun Codicote 144-8 (53.0) *Radlett IV 147-5 (44.2)
30 Jun Potters Bar III 157-10 (48.2) *Radlett IV 94-10 (34.0)
07 Jul Offley & Stopsley 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
14 Jul Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) *Totteridge Millhillians IV Cancelled
21 Jul Dunstable III 198-4 (53.0) *Radlett IV 146-8 (47.0)
28 Jul *Radlett IV 219-9 (53.0) Northchurch II 84-10 (30.1)
04 Aug *Radlett IV 146-10 (44.4) Boxmoor 151-7 (40.5)
11 Aug *Radlett IV 151-10 (49.0) Wheathampstead II 152-8 (50.4)
18 Aug *Stevenage III 190-10 (48.2) Radlett IV 192-3 (39.3)
25 Aug Radlett IV 111-10 (38.2) *Southgate Adelaide II 43-1 (9.0) R
01 Sep *Radlett IV 253-6 (51.3) Holtwhites Trinibis II 202-10 (48.0)
08 Sep *Radlett IV 196-10 (49.4) St Albans III 197-9 (46.0)
04 May Radlett IV 183-10 (46.5) *Potters Bar III 185-5 (36.0)
11 May *Great Gaddesden 191-10 (43.2) Radlett IV 167-8 (52.0)
18 May *Radlett IV 138-10 (45.3) Rickmansworth II 140-9 (39.3)
25 May Radlett IV 168-6 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 164-8 (47.0)
01 Jun Radlett IV 162-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 165-3 (39.5)
08 Jun *Radlett IV 176-10 (51.0) Eversholt II 177-2 (37.0)
15 Jun Radlett IV 143-10 (40.3) *Codicote 147-3 (32.3)
22 Jun Radlett IV 166-10 (46.0) *Stevenage III 128-6 (52.0)
29 Jun Radlett IV 113-10 (43.5) *Reed II 115-3 (23.4)
06 Jul Tewin 142-10 (43.1) *Radlett IV 143-3 (40.5)
13 Jul *Old Albanian II 149-10 (37.4) Radlett IV 150-0 (37.2)
20 Jul *Radlett IV 122-10 (39.1) Luton Town & Indians III 124-9 (32.0)
27 Jul *Radlett IV 176-8 (53.0) Hexton 177-7 (32.4)
03 Aug Botany Bay II 255-5 (49.0) *Radlett IV 120-10 (34.0)
10 Aug *Radlett IV 209-10 (52.5) Ickleford II 206-10 (46.0)
17 Aug Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II Conceded
24 Aug Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
31 Aug Radlett IV 249-4 (49.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 164-10 (36.5)
07 Sep *Radlett IV 154-10 (49.5) St Albans III 70-10 (31.4)
03 May *Radlett IV 87-10 (32.4) Old Albanian II 88-1 (22.0)
10 May *Radlett IV 118-10 (37.1) Eversholt II 120-3 (22.3)
17 May *Potters Bar III 27-10 (24.3) Radlett IV 28-4 (11.4)
24 May Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
31 May Old Owens II 201-9 (53.0) *Radlett IV 205-3 (43.4)
07 Jun Great Gaddesden 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
14 Jun County Hall II 71-10 (32.2) *Radlett IV 72-4 (28.5)
21 Jun Radlett IV 98-10 (33.5) *Mill Hill Village 101-1 (18.2)
28 Jun Radlett IV 184-10 (36.0) *Old Camdenians 151-10 (36.4)
05 Jul Radlett IV 101-10 (34.2) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 105-2 (19.5)
12 Jul *Watton-at-Stone 178-10 (53.0) Radlett IV 174-10 (46.0)
19 Jul *North Enfield II 222-8 (51.0) Radlett IV 179-8 (49.0)
26 Jul *St Albans III 153-1 (52.3) Radlett IV 156-9 (46.4)
02 Aug Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II Conceded
09 Aug *Stevenage III 145-10 (41.3) Radlett IV 136-10 (48.4)
16 Aug Radlett IV 253-3 (41.5) *Ware 237-5 (58.0)
23 Aug *Tewin 224-7 (52.0) Radlett IV 81-10 (27.5)
30 Aug *Baldock II 225-6 (53.0) Radlett IV 172-8 (47.0)
06 Sep *Northchurch II 304-7 (49.2) Radlett IV 150-10 (30.4)
09 May Radlett IV 95-10 (36.0) *Bovingdon 98-1 (23.0)
16 May Baldock II 261-8 (50.0) *Radlett IV 181-9 (50.0)
23 May Stevenage III 192-9 (48.0) *Radlett IV 187-9 (48.0)
30 May Radlett IV 269-9 (50.0) *Old Owens II 239-10 (47.3)
06 Jun Bushey II 238-8 (50.0) *Radlett IV 119-10 (42.3)
13 Jun Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
20 Jun Broxbourne III 239-5 (47.0) *Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun *Radlett IV 111-10 (40.4) Ware 115-6 (35.1)
04 Jul *Radlett IV 198-10 (53.0) Hatch End 144-10 (43.5)
11 Jul *Radlett IV 237-9 (53.0) Bovingdon 234-8 (47.0)
18 Jul *Radlett IV 153-10 (47.2) Baldock II 154-3 (34.3)
25 Jul Stevenage III 134-10 (40.5) *Radlett IV 135-9 (44.2)
01 Aug Radlett IV 211-8 (53.0) *Old Owens II 212-4 (46.5)
08 Aug *Radlett IV 227-10 (53.0) Bushey II 186-9 (47.0)
15 Aug *Radlett IV 185-10 (44.0) Northchurch II 186-8 (49.3)
22 Aug *Broxbourne III 323-5 (50.0) Radlett IV 282-9 (50.0)
29 Aug *Ware 246-5 (50.0) Radlett IV 247-7 (45.4)
05 Sep Hatch End 116-10 (44.4) *Radlett IV 90-10 (33.0)
07 May Radlett IV 124-10 (29.1) *Ware 125-5 (22.4)
14 May Rickmansworth II 246-10 (49.1) *Radlett IV 127-10 (37.4)
21 May Radlett IV 79-10 (21.4) *Hatch End 80-4 (13.1)
28 May *Baldock II 228-7 (50.0) Radlett IV 194-10 (45.2)
04 Jun Radlett IV 75-10 (19.1) *Broxbourne III 76-2 (16.1)
11 Jun *Radlett IV 205-10 (51.0) Bushey II 206-5 (45.0)
18 Jun Potters Bar III 190-10 (47.0) *Radlett IV 141-10 (44.3)
25 Jun *Stevenage III 203-7 (53.0) Radlett IV 146-8 (47.0)
02 Jul *Radlett IV 245-4 (53.0) Frogmore 246-8 (42.5)
09 Jul Radlett IV 133-10 (41.5) *Ware 136-9 (37.2)
16 Jul Radlett IV 176-10 (40.0) *Rickmansworth II 177-5 (36.2)
23 Jul *Hatch End 259-8 (53.0) Radlett IV 260-8 (44.1)
30 Jul *Radlett IV 221-9 (53.0) Baldock II 174-7 (47.0)
06 Aug *Radlett IV 242-5 (53.0) Broxbourne III 243-7 (46.3)
13 Aug *Bushey II 232-9 (50.0) Radlett IV 53-10 (19.1)
20 Aug *Radlett IV 165-8 (45.0) Potters Bar III 137-3 (34.0) R
27 Aug *Radlett IV 86-10 (22.4) Stevenage III 87-0 (15.0)
03 Sep Frogmore 253-10 (32.1) *Radlett IV 77-10 (21.2)
06 May Offley & Stopsley 200-6 (50) *Radlett IV 178-10 (46.1)
13 May Radlett IV 165-10 (47.2) *Northwood Town II 177-7 (50)
20 May Stevenage IV 157-5 (46) *Radlett IV 89-4 (24.1) R
27 May Radlett IV 233-10 (46) *Northchurch II 188-10 (43.1)
03 Jun Little B. Sahibs 91-10 (32) *Radlett IV 95-5 (35)
10 Jun *Radlett IV 257-5 (43) Letchworth Garden City IV 137-10 (40.3)
17 Jun *Radlett IV 216-8 (48) Northampton Exiles II 219-10 (51.4)
24 Jun Radlett IV 353-5 (49) *Greenwood Park 199-10 (40.4)
01 Jul Radlett IV 0-0 (0) Waltham X Rosedale II Conceded
08 Jul *Offley & Stopsley 302-5 (47) Radlett IV 255-7 (53)
15 Jul *Radlett IV 247-5 (51) Northwood Town II 195-10 (46.4)
22 Jul Radlett IV 0-0 (0) Stevenage IV Cancelled
29 Jul Northchurch II 156-10 (42.1) *Radlett IV 51-0 (9) R
05 Aug Little B. Sahibs 153-8 (35) *Radlett IV 160-10 (40.3)
12 Aug *Radlett IV 72-10 (38.5) Letchworth Garden City IV 137-10 (39.4)
19 Aug *Radlett IV 249-5 (50) Northampton Exiles II 199-10 (45)
26 Aug *Greenwood Park 201-10 (49.1) Radlett IV 179-10 (47.4)
02 Sep *Radlett IV 273-9 (50) Waltham X Rosedale II 102-10 (37.4)
01 May Hatch End v Radlett IV
08 May Radlett IV v County Hall
15 May Old Owens v Radlett IV
22 May Radlett IV v Parkfield
29 May Radlett IV v Southgate Compton
05 Jun Northchurch v Radlett IV
12 Jun Radlett IV v Botany Bay
19 Jun London Colney v Radlett IV
26 Jun Waltham X Rosedale v Radlett IV
03 Jul Radlett IV v Holtwhites Trinibis
10 Jul Radlett IV v Old Elizabethans
17 Jul Clarendon v Radlett IV
24 Jul Radlett IV v Elstree
31 Jul Old Cholmeleians v Radlett IV
07 Aug Ware v Radlett IV
14 Aug Radlett IV v Totteridge
21 Aug Ickleford v Radlett IV
28 Aug Radlett IV v Potton Town
04 Sep Radlett IV v Brimsdown
03 May Radlett IV v Preston II
10 May Ware v Radlett IV
17 May Radlett IV v Potters Bar III
24 May Watford Town II v Radlett IV
31 May Radlett IV v Met Police Bushey
14 Jun Hatfield Crusaders v Radlett IV
21 Jun Radlett IV v Abbots Langley II
28 Jun Welwyn Garden City III v Radlett IV
05 Jul Hitchin II v Radlett IV
12 Jul Radlett IV v Hemel Hempstead Town III
19 Jul Radlett IV v Totteridge Millhillians III
26 Jul Boxmoor v Radlett IV
02 Aug Radlett IV v Southgate Compton