06 May North Enfield II 99-10 (48.0) *Botany Bay II 100-4 (35.0)
13 May Reed II 137-10 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 103-10 (36.1)
20 May Langleybury III 47-10 (38.3) *Botany Bay II 51-1 (14.0)
27 May Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) *Hertford III Cancelled
03 Jun Parkfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
10 Jun Knebworth Park III 152-9 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 153-5 (46.2)
17 Jun Wormley II 134-9 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 139-7 (46.1)
24 Jun Botany Bay II 167-8 (53.0) *UCA II 169-5 (45.0)
01 Jul *Northwood Town II 122-10 (45.2) Botany Bay II 124-3 (42.0)
08 Jul *Cockfosters III 173-5 (52.0) Botany Bay II 174-5 (44.2)
15 Jul Botany Bay II 185-8 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 96-8 (47.0)
22 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 133-10 (52.0) *Botany Bay II 134-3 (36.0)
29 Jul Stevenage III 77-10 (38.0) *Botany Bay II 81-1 (18.0)
05 Aug Ickleford II 145-8 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 147-4 (42.0)
12 Aug *Southgate Compton II 157-10 (52.2) Botany Bay II 158-3 (43.0)
19 Aug *Hatfield Hyde II 102-10 (42.0) Botany Bay II 103-7 (33.0)
26 Aug Letchworth Garden City III 174-5 (51.0) *Botany Bay II 107-8 (45.0)
02 Sep *Botany Bay II 155-8 (48.0) Allenburys 125-8 (42.0)
09 Sep *Sandridge II 150-10 (53.0) Botany Bay II 116-8 (47.0)
05 May Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
12 May Boxmoor II 156-6 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 159-8 (44.4)
19 May Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
26 May Northwood Town II 124-10 (46.1) *Botany Bay II 125-2 (33.2)
02 Jun *Old Centralians 179-9 (53.0) Botany Bay II 182-6 (44.4)
09 Jun Botany Bay II 138-10 (52.5) *Ware 141-2 (28.5)
16 Jun Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone Cancelled
23 Jun *Little B. Sahibs 122-10 (36.1) Botany Bay II 126-3 (37.3)
30 Jun Botany Bay II 195-9 (53.0) *Cottered II 106-6 (47.0)
07 Jul Botany Bay II 148-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 90-10 (35.0)
14 Jul Allenburys 55-10 (34.1) *Botany Bay II 57-2 (22.4)
21 Jul Hertford III 80-10 (39.0) *Botany Bay II 83-2 (34.3)
28 Jul Old Camdenians II 178-8 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 179-8 (44.4)
04 Aug Radlett IV 154-8 (52.0) *Botany Bay II 45-0 (17.2)
11 Aug *Dunstable III 143-10 (53.0) Botany Bay II 122-8 (47.0)
18 Aug Botany Bay II 97-10 (36.2) *Northwood II 100-1 (17.0)
25 Aug *Elstree 183-10 (47.5) Botany Bay II 184-5 (44.1)
01 Sep Botany Bay II 151-10 (49.4) *Redbourn II 136-9 (50.0)
08 Sep Botany Bay II 149-10 (53.0) *UCA II 111-7 (47.0)
04 May Elstree 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
11 May Dunstable III 160-10 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 147-10 (46.0)
18 May Botany Bay II 136-9 (50.0) *Cottered II 106-10 (43.4)
25 May Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) *Leverstock Green II Cancelled
01 Jun *Letchworth Garden City III 138-9 (53.0) Botany Bay II 139-0 (29.0)
08 Jun Botany Bay II 213-3 (52.0) *Allenburys 95-5 (48.0)
15 Jun Botany Bay II 154-10 (50.0) *Hertford III 155-3 (36.0)
22 Jun Hatfield Crusaders 244-4 (49.0) *Botany Bay II 160-10 (49.0)
29 Jun *Flitwick II 209-4 (50.0) Botany Bay II 175-8 (50.0)
06 Jul Botany Bay II 149-10 (53.0) *Old Owens 67-10 (37.5)
13 Jul Boxmoor II 226-6 (52.0) *Botany Bay II 187-9 (48.0)
20 Jul Old Camdenians II 201-5 (52.2) *Botany Bay II 202-6 (43.4)
27 Jul *Botany Bay II 212-8 (53.0) Old Centralians 209-10 (46.3)
03 Aug Botany Bay II 115-10 (49.0) *Little B. Sahibs 101-10 (34.0)
10 Aug Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) *UCA II Cancelled
17 Aug *Botany Bay II 165-9 (53.0) Knebworth Park III 167-6 (45.0)
24 Aug *Northwood Town II 138-10 (49.2) Botany Bay II 139-0 (28.3)
31 Aug Botany Bay II 129-10 (46.1) *Radlett IV 130-4 (32.3)
07 Sep Old Cholmeleians 152-10 (51.5) *Botany Bay II 155-4 (46.4)
03 May Botany Bay II 88-10 (43.0) *Elstree 86-10 (28.0)
10 May Shenley Village 242-8 (0.0) *Botany Bay II 142-9 (0.0)
17 May Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
24 May UCA 210-2 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 133-7 (47.0)
31 May *Old Centralians 165-10 (46.1) Botany Bay II 132-10 (48.0)
07 Jun Hertford III 242-3 (43.0) *Botany Bay II 148-10 (52.0)
14 Jun *Boxmoor II 141-10 (50.3) Botany Bay II 142-9 (48.2)
21 Jun *Botany Bay II 179-8 (53.0) Old Owens 182-2 (40.1)
28 Jun *Botany Bay II 178-9 (53.0) Dunstable III 175-7 (47.0)
05 Jul *Botany Bay II 167-8 (53.0) St Albans III 171-1 (37.4)
12 Jul *Botany Bay II 247-3 (45.0) Northwood Town II 157-6 (55.0)
19 Jul Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) R
26 Jul Leverstock Green II 103-10 (44.0) *Botany Bay II 106-1 (25.2)
02 Aug Botany Bay II 189-8 (53.0) *Cavendish 193-7 (42.2)
09 Aug *Old Cholmeleians 224-9 (53.0) Botany Bay II 132-10 (38.0)
16 Aug Botany Bay II 241-2 (44.0) *Watford Town II 44-10 (20.0)
23 Aug *Graveley 119-10 (35.5) Botany Bay II 120-4 (33.0)
30 Aug *Botany Bay II 189-7 (53.0) Hatfield Crusaders 175-7 (47.0)
06 Sep Allenburys 193-5 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 85-3 (26.5)
01 May Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Cancelled
08 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
15 May *Eversholt II 217-9 (53.0) Botany Bay II 155-8 (47.0)
22 May *Reed II 185-8 (53.0) Botany Bay II 76-10 (36.0)
29 May *Botany Bay II 184-10 (50.1) St Albans III 185-3 (0.0)
05 Jun Botany Bay II 195-7 (53.0) *Dunstable III 127-9 (47.0)
12 Jun *Botany Bay II 229-7 (51.0) Old Centralians 221-6 (49.0)
19 Jun *Botany Bay II 234-6 (51.0) Hitchin II 235-5 (48.1)
26 Jun Botany Bay II 176-7 (48.0) *Flitwick II 85-10 (38.4)
03 Jul Botany Bay II 222-4 (53.0) *Graveley 225-5 (46.5)
10 Jul Botany Bay II 175-10 (48.4) *Hatfield II 90-1 (25.2) R
17 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 141-10 (46.3) *Botany Bay II 142-6 (40.1)
24 Jul Botany Bay II 111-10 (44.4) *St Albans West Indian 113-6 (31.1)
31 Jul Botany Bay II 73-10 (42.4) *Hertford III 75-4 (22.0)
07 Aug *Botany Bay II 93-10 (24.5) Totteridge II 94-1 (15.5)
14 Aug *Botany Bay II 131-10 (50.1) Old Cholmeleians 134-4 (28.4)
21 Aug Leverstock Green II 122-10 (50.1) *Botany Bay II 109-10 (44.4)
28 Aug Botany Bay II 160-8 (53.0) *Old Owens 163-4 (44.0)
04 Sep Wheathampstead II 195-10 (49.2) *Botany Bay II 196-6 (0.0)
30 Apr Wormley II 83-10 (50.0) *Botany Bay II 84-2 (25.2)
07 May Redbourn II 156-9 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 157-7 (46.1)
14 May *Bayford & Hertford II 97-10 (47.4) Botany Bay II 98-3 (40.5)
21 May Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
28 May Botany Bay II 189-3 (47.0) *Hatfield II 150-9 (52.0)
04 Jun *Northwood Town II 113-9 (53.0) Botany Bay II 115-4 (43.0)
11 Jun Botany Bay II 191-10 (49.3) *Old Haberdashers II 181-10 (49.2)
18 Jun County Hall II 185-10 (49.3) *Botany Bay II 117-10 (40.5)
25 Jun *London Colney II 195-5 (53.0) Botany Bay II 127-7 (47.0)
02 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town IV 160-10 (40.4) *Botany Bay II 164-5 (37.4)
09 Jul Botany Bay II 154-10 (51.4) *Rising Stars 157-2 (13.4)
16 Jul *Botany Bay II 177-10 (52.0) Hoddesdon III 178-7 (47.5)
23 Jul *Botany Bay II 246-3 (46.0) Monken Hadley 48-10 (21.0)
30 Jul Botany Bay II 70-2 (26.0) *Weston 0-0 (0.0) R
06 Aug Botany Bay II 137-10 (51.1) *Welwyn Garden City III 138-4 (38.0)
13 Aug Botany Bay II 160-10 (53.0) *Flamstead 118-6 (41.0)
20 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 160-10 (51.2) *Botany Bay II 161-3 (46.1)
27 Aug Stevenage III 181-8 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 153-10 (44.0)
03 Sep Hatfield Crusaders 210-10 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 199-7 (47.0)
06 May Flamstead 195-8 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 103-4 (38.0)
13 May *Weston 167-5 (53.0) Botany Bay II 107-8 (47.0)
20 May Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
27 May Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
03 Jun *Botany Bay II 199-10 (50.5) Rickmansworth II 166-9 (49.0)
10 Jun Botany Bay II 239-8 (50.0) *Northwood Town II 178-8 (50.0)
17 Jun *Knebworth Park IV 190-8 (53.0) Botany Bay II 139-7 (47.0)
24 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 129-10 (49.3) Botany Bay II 130-7 (44.0)
01 Jul Botany Bay II 116-10 (47.2) *Met Police Bushey 117-3 (23.0)
08 Jul Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) *Rising Stars 0-0 (0.0) R
15 Jul Monken Hadley 219-8 (0.0) *Botany Bay II 141-10 (0.0)
22 Jul *Botany Bay II 105-9 (40.0) Clarendon II 109-1 (21.5)
29 Jul Botany Bay II 233-6 (51.0) *London Colney II 237-5 (48.0)
05 Aug *Botany Bay II 206-10 (52.0) Wormley II 167-7 (48.0)
12 Aug Redbourn II 191-9 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 160-10 (42.0)
19 Aug Botany Bay II 225-10 (53.0) *County Hall II 226-5 (46.4)
26 Aug *Botany Bay II 116-10 (49.2) Langleybury III 119-4 (35.0)
02 Sep *Dunstable III 206-3 (51.0) Botany Bay II 162-10 (37.3)
09 Sep *Chipperfield II 54-10 (32.5) Botany Bay II 55-3 (17.0)
21 Jun *Botany Bay II 111-10 (48.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 112-2 (39.0)
02 May Cockfosters III 247-7 (49.0) *Botany Bay II 210-9 (51.0)
09 May Botany Bay II 157-8 (53.0) *Bentley Heath 160-2 (35.2)
16 May Totteridge Millhillians IV 152-10 (46.2) *Botany Bay II 153-5 (41.3)
23 May *Wormley II 178-9 (53.0) Botany Bay II 172-10 (45.4)
30 May *Botany Bay II 130-10 (40.3) County Hall II 131-4 (28.0)
06 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 202-10 (52.1) *Botany Bay II 146-9 (47.0)
13 Jun Botany Bay II 106-10 (33.5) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 110-2 (24.0)
20 Jun Allenburys 238-8 (51.0) *Botany Bay II 184-9 (49.0)
27 Jun Botany Bay II 285-3 (49.0) *Knebworth Park IV 192-10 (42.5)
04 Jul *Botany Bay II 226-10 (52.1) Old Owens II 229-7 (46.2)
11 Jul Botany Bay II 263-9 (53.0) *Elstree 90-3 (28.0)
18 Jul Botany Bay II 204-7 (53.0) *Stevenage III 133-10 (45.5)
25 Jul Botany Bay II 126-10 (53.0) *Langleybury III 127-4 (36.5)
01 Aug Botany Bay II 225-6 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 153-4 (39.0)
08 Aug Wheathampstead II 201-8 (51.0) *Botany Bay II 170-10 (45.1)
15 Aug Botany Bay II 205-6 (51.0) *Hoddesdon III 74-10 (30.3)
22 Aug *Botany Bay II 228-7 (51.0) Chipperfield Clarendon III 124-8 (49.0)
29 Aug *Ickleford II 249-0 (50.0) Botany Bay II 190-10 (46.0)
05 Sep *Bushey II 187-10 (52.5) Botany Bay II 188-0 (32.0)
01 May Botany Bay II 182-10 (52.4) *Chipperfield Clarendon III 146-7 (47.0)
08 May *Totteridge Millhillians IV 135-10 (34.5) Botany Bay II 139-8 (48.0)
15 May Botany Bay II 155-10 (49.0) *Wormley II 102-10 (46.2)
22 May *County Hall II 133-10 (41.0) Botany Bay II 134-2 (17.3)
29 May Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
05 Jun *Old Owens II 234-10 (51.4) Botany Bay II 219-8 (48.0)
12 Jun Eversholt II 278-6 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 113-10 (32.5)
19 Jun Sawbridgeworth III 241-7 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 172-8 (47.0)
26 Jun *Botany Bay II 180-9 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians III 132-10 (31.2)
03 Jul *Stevenage III 172-10 (48.0) Botany Bay II 174-5 (37.4)
10 Jul *Botany Bay II 288-3 (46.0) Offley & Stopsley 173-10 (43.1)
17 Jul *Cockfosters III 214-9 (53.0) Botany Bay II 215-1 (43.2)
24 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 122-10 (41.1) *Botany Bay II 124-1 (17.1)
31 Jul *Knebworth Park IV 212-9 (53.0) Botany Bay II 154-10 (37.4)
07 Aug Botany Bay II 166-9 (46.0) *Northwood Town II 167-3 (34.3)
14 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 3-0 (1.4) Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) R
21 Aug Kings Langley II 197-7 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 193-9 (47.0)
28 Aug Bushey II 199-9 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 93-3 (21.1) R
04 Sep Langleybury III 148-10 (51.3) *Botany Bay II 122-10 (44.4)
30 Apr *Botany Bay II 113-10 (50.2) Langleybury III 114-3 (34.3)
07 May *Botany Bay II 158-9 (53.0) Knebworth Park IV 76-10 (30.1)
14 May *Botany Bay II 220-7 (53.0) County Hall II 93-10 (32.1)
21 May *Luton Town & Indians III 173-10 (40.2) Botany Bay II 136-10 (37.3)
28 May *Botany Bay II 222-4 (50.0) Offley & Stopsley 146-10 (48.0)
04 Jun Botany Bay II 139-10 (41.3) *Old Owens II 89-10 (26.2)
11 Jun Botany Bay II 183-8 (53.0) *North Enfield II 74-10 (32.5)
18 Jun Botany Bay II 138-10 (52.5) *Bayford & Hertford II 72-4 (22.4) R
25 Jun Codicote 189-9 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 193-3 (34.0)
02 Jul *Botany Bay II 149-10 (52.2) Hatfield II 150-3 (30.3)
09 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 202-4 (53.0) Botany Bay II 167-10 (44.2)
16 Jul Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
23 Jul *Botany Bay II 101-10 (46.1) Met Police Bushey II 105-2 (31.3)
30 Jul Letchworth Garden City IV 175-10 (52.0) *Botany Bay II 164-10 (47.3)
06 Aug Botany Bay II 219-8 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 180-10 (40.1)
13 Aug *Stevenage III 238-9 (53.0) Botany Bay II 180-10 (46.3)
20 Aug *Botany Bay II 59-3 (16.0) Sawbridgeworth III 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Botany Bay II 136-10 (48.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 54-0 (15.3) R
03 Sep Botany Bay II 236-7 (53.0) *London Colney II 222-7 (47.0)
05 May Hemel Hempstead Town IV 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
12 May Hatfield Hyde II 66-10 (36.3) *Botany Bay II 69-0 (13.0)
19 May North Enfield II 145-7 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 47-10 (33.4)
26 May *Bayford & Hertford II 252-5 (53.0) Botany Bay II 159-8 (47.0)
02 Jun *County Hall II 202-7 (53.0) Botany Bay II 203-6 (45.2)
09 Jun Cockfosters III 71-10 (38.4) *Botany Bay II 74-5 (22.3)
16 Jun Northampton Exiles II 98-10 (42.5) *Botany Bay II 99-6 (46.2)
23 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon III 158-10 (52.0) *Botany Bay II 161-2 (39.1)
30 Jun Knebworth Park IV 146-10 (48.1) *Botany Bay II 150-5 (37.1)
07 Jul Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV Cancelled
14 Jul Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
21 Jul Great Gaddesden 49-9 (27.2) *Botany Bay II 50-0 (14.2)
28 Jul Botany Bay II 95-10 (39.5) *Waltham X Rosedale II 96-5 (27.3)
04 Aug Sawbridgeworth III 41-10 (15.4) *Botany Bay II 43-2 (11.2)
11 Aug Luton Town & Indians III 197-10 (49.1) *Botany Bay II 198-5 (49.5)
18 Aug *Met Police Bushey II 117-10 (42.5) Botany Bay II 118-1 (25.5)
25 Aug Botany Bay II 171-4 (45.0) *Harpenden IV 159-6 (55.0)
01 Sep *Langleybury III 131-10 (47.1) Botany Bay II 134-6 (49.0)
08 Sep Old Camdenians II 224-9 (52.0) *Botany Bay II 135-10 (40.1)
04 May Reed II 258-2 (44.0) *Botany Bay II 231-8 (56.0)
11 May Tewin 108-8 (52.0) *Botany Bay II 110-4 (28.4)
18 May *Botany Bay II 198-9 (53.0) Old Albanian II 155-10 (43.1)
25 May Botany Bay II 233-8 (51.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 101-10 (36.2)
01 Jun Botany Bay II 179-10 (52.1) *Hexton 180-4 (31.4)
08 Jun *Rickmansworth II 102-10 (51.4) Botany Bay II 105-4 (30.0)
15 Jun Ickleford II 233-2 (45.0) *Botany Bay II 187-8 (47.0)
22 Jun Waltham X Rosedale II 117-10 (46.0) *Botany Bay II 118-4 (24.0)
29 Jun *Southgate Adelaide II 168-10 (46.1) Botany Bay II 169-7 (52.3)
06 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis II 188-10 (51.1) Botany Bay II 117-10 (46.4)
13 Jul *Botany Bay II 237-9 (51.0) St Albans III 240-4 (45.4)
20 Jul *Potters Bar III 133-10 (46.1) Botany Bay II 134-3 (28.0)
27 Jul *Great Gaddesden 155-10 (50.5) Botany Bay II 156-2 (32.5)
03 Aug Botany Bay II 255-5 (49.0) *Radlett IV 120-10 (34.0)
10 Aug Letchworth Garden City III 275-8 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 233-9 (47.0)
17 Aug Abbots Langley II 146-10 (42.3) *Botany Bay II 147-5 (40.0)
24 Aug Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Cancelled
31 Aug *Botany Bay II 135-10 (48.2) Codicote 137-5 (36.5)
07 Sep *Stevenage III 246-7 (50.0) Botany Bay II 247-9 (45.2)
03 May *St Margaretsbury II 197-4 (53.0) Botany Bay II 200-3 (43.0)
10 May Botany Bay II 50-2 (22.3) *Shenley Village II 0-0 (0.0) R
17 May *Old Haberdashers 153-10 (51.3) Botany Bay II 154-3 (41.0)
24 May Reed II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
31 May Botany Bay II 199-8 (53.0) *Rickmansworth II 153-10 (43.2)
07 Jun *Redbourn II 169-10 (48.4) Botany Bay II 137-10 (50.2)
14 Jun Botany Bay II 155-10 (50.4) *Codicote 159-2 (30.2)
21 Jun *Botany Bay II 158-10 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians III 160-4 (25.1)
28 Jun Letchworth Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
05 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 227-8 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 173-10 (39.4)
12 Jul Botany Bay II 172-10 (53.0) *Hexton 117-10 (37.0)
19 Jul *Botany Bay II 149-10 (51.4) Clifton 140-9 (48.0)
26 Jul *Totteridge Millhillians III 184-7 (53.0) Botany Bay II 171-10 (44.3)
02 Aug *Ickleford II 239-5 (50.0) Botany Bay II 240-6 (46.0)
09 Aug *Northwood II 214-4 (53.0) Botany Bay II 189-9 (47.0)
16 Aug Abbots Langley II 164-8 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 167-4 (31.2)
23 Aug *Boxmoor 188-8 (53.0) Botany Bay II 190-7 (40.4)
30 Aug *Kings Langley II 230-8 (53.0) Botany Bay II 103-10 (25.4)
06 Sep Old Finchleians II 110-10 (34.3) *Botany Bay II 114-6 (36.3)
09 May Clifton 258-4 (50.0) *Botany Bay II 211-10 (42.3)
16 May Kings Langley II 194-6 (50.0) *Botany Bay II 166-10 (46.1)
23 May Botany Bay II 258-7 (50.0) *Wormley 166-10 (45.3)
30 May *Botany Bay II 234-6 (50.0) Knebworth Park III 193-10 (48.2)
06 Jun *Parkfield & Headstone 208-8 (50.0) Botany Bay II 183-10 (42.4)
13 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
20 Jun Redbourn II 191-10 (50.3) *Botany Bay II 5-0 (1.0) R
27 Jun *Botany Bay II 190-10 (48.5) Northwood II 192-6 (43.5)
04 Jul *Old Finchleians II 113-10 (35.2) Botany Bay II 114-3 (26.3)
11 Jul *Botany Bay II 170-9 (53.0) Clifton 172-4 (36.3)
18 Jul Kings Langley II 200-8 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 202-4 (46.0)
25 Jul *Botany Bay II 240-5 (51.0) Wormley 136-10 (48.1)
01 Aug Knebworth Park III 181-10 (51.2) *Botany Bay II 182-3 (37.1)
08 Aug *Parkfield & Headstone 201-10 (48.1) Botany Bay II 168-10 (45.2)
15 Aug *Botany Bay II 112-10 (37.3) Hatfield & Crusaders II 115-5 (33.5)
22 Aug *Redbourn II 238-7 (50.0) Botany Bay II 239-8 (49.3)
29 Aug Northwood II 219-8 (50.0) *Botany Bay II 150-10 (33.0)
05 Sep Old Finchleians II 174-10 (49.3) *Botany Bay II 130-10 (34.2)
07 May Botany Bay II 255-6 (50.0) *Knebworth Park III 75-10 (32.0)
14 May Old Finchleians II 154-10 (45.0) *Botany Bay II 126-10 (32.2)
21 May Botany Bay II 170-9 (50.0) *Old Haberdashers 171-2 (30.5)
28 May Botany Bay II 244-5 (50.0) *London Colney 247-4 (46.3)
04 Jun Botany Bay II 223-7 (50.0) *Old Albanian II 140-10 (42.0)
11 Jun *Northwood II 206-4 (40.0) Botany Bay II 86-10 (27.2)
18 Jun *Botany Bay II 165-9 (53.0) Redbourn II 83-7 (47.0)
25 Jun Kings Langley II 201-5 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 115-7 (42.0)
02 Jul *Botany Bay II 112-10 (45.0) Cockfosters II 113-8 (37.4)
09 Jul *Knebworth Park III 234-9 (52.0) Botany Bay II 202-10 (41.0)
16 Jul *Old Finchleians II 222-5 (51.0) Botany Bay II 146-10 (48.4)
23 Jul *Botany Bay II 75-10 (36.1) Old Haberdashers 76-2 (18.5)
30 Jul London Colney 141-10 (46.0) *Botany Bay II 144-9 (52.4)
06 Aug *Botany Bay II 202-7 (53.0) Old Albanian II 157-10 (42.1)
13 Aug *Botany Bay II 207-7 (50.0) Northwood II 208-7 (48.5)
20 Aug *Botany Bay II 180-8 (48.0) Redbourn II 128-10 (35.2)
27 Aug Botany Bay II 190-8 (50.0) *Kings Langley II 191-8 (49.1)
03 Sep Cockfosters II 194-10 (49.2) *Botany Bay II 73-2 (16.0) R
06 May Boxmoor 134-1 (28.3) *Botany Bay II 132-10 (44)
13 May Botany Bay II 180-2 (33.4) *North Enfield II 177-10 (46.2)
20 May Eversholt II 0-0 (0) *Botany Bay II 38-0 (12) R
27 May *Botany Bay II 225-4 (47.4) Chipperfield Clarendon II 222-10 (49)
03 Jun Botany Bay II 58-10 (19.3) *Letchworth Garden City III 62-2 (9.3)
10 Jun Botany Bay II 185-7 (47) *Allenburys & County Hall II 211-7 (53)
17 Jun Botany Bay II 119-10 (52.2) *Frogmore 122-3 (25.2)
24 Jun Abbots Langley II 274-5 (42.5) *Botany Bay II 188-10 (44.2)
01 Jul Botany Bay II 110-10 (39) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 112-0 (17.4)
08 Jul *Boxmoor 283-4 (47.4) Botany Bay II 67-10 (27.2)
15 Jul *Botany Bay II 87-10 (30.3) North Enfield II 91-2 (20.3)
22 Jul Eversholt II 131-1 (22.4) *Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II 0-0 (0) *Botany Bay II 135-5 (31) R
05 Aug Letchworth Garden City III 0-0 (0) Botany Bay II Cancelled
12 Aug Allenburys & County Hall II 175-10 (41.5) *Botany Bay II 178-10 (44.3)
19 Aug Frogmore 303-5 (50) *Botany Bay II 116-10 (29.1)
26 Aug *Abbots Langley II 105-7 (23.4) Botany Bay II 102-10 (26.4)
02 Sep *Hatfield & Crusaders II 182-10 (44.3) Botany Bay II 131-10 (31.1)
01 May Botany Bay II v Old Elizabethans II
08 May Clarendon II v Botany Bay II
15 May Botany Bay II v Elstree II
22 May Botany Bay II v Old Cholmeleians II
29 May Ware II v Botany Bay II
05 Jun Totteridge II v Botany Bay II
12 Jun Botany Bay II v Baldock II
19 Jun Potton Town II v Botany Bay II
26 Jun Brimsdown II v Botany Bay II
03 Jul Botany Bay II v Hatch End II
10 Jul Old Haberdashers II v Botany Bay II
17 Jul Bushey II v Botany Bay II
24 Jul Braughing II v Botany Bay II
31 Jul Datchworth II v Botany Bay II
07 Aug Botany Bay II v Northchurch II
14 Aug Flitwick II v Botany Bay II
21 Aug London Colney II v Botany Bay II
28 Aug Waltham X Rosedale II v Botany Bay II
04 Sep Holtwhites Trinibis II v Botany Bay II
03 May Old Cholmeleians II v Botany Bay II
10 May Botany Bay II v Sawbridgeworth III
17 May Wheathampstead II v Botany Bay II
24 May Botany Bay II v Knebworth Park IV
31 May County Hall II v Botany Bay II
07 Jun Botany Bay II v Allenburys
14 Jun Chipperfield II v Botany Bay II
28 Jun Cockfosters III v Botany Bay II
05 Jul Shenley Village II v Botany Bay II
12 Jul Clarendon II v Botany Bay II
19 Jul Botany Bay II v Wormley II
26 Jul Botany Bay II v Old Owens II
02 Aug Cheshunt v Botany Bay II