07 May Bayford & Hertford II 50-1 (16.0) *Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) R
11 May Redbourn II 193-7 (52.0) *North Enfield II 123-8 (48.0)
18 May Northwood Town II 38-3 (13.0) *Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) R
25 May Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Albanian II Conceded
01 Jun Redbourn II 236-3 (49.0) *Parkfield II 149-10 (40.0)
08 Jun Redbourn II 207-8 (52.0) *Old Owens II 85-10 (40.2)
15 Jun Redbourn II 199-10 (50.5) *Radlett IV 163-10 (40.0)
22 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 116-10 (45.1) *Redbourn II 117-3 (25.2)
29 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 148-9 (52.0) *Redbourn II 151-6 (43.0)
06 Jul Holtwhites II 115-10 (45.0) *Redbourn II 118-4 (27.0)
13 Jul Kings Langley II 181-5 (52.0) *Redbourn II 117-9 (48.0)
20 Jul Redbourn II 202-10 (47.0) *Bushey II 155-10 (45.0)
27 Jul Eggington II 126-10 (49.2) *Redbourn II 128-3 (23.0)
03 Aug Redbourn II 161-9 (52.0) *Datchworth II 89-10 (40.0)
10 Aug Totteridge II 150-10 (41.0) *Redbourn II 152-8 (43.3)
17 Aug Ickleford II 189-4 (52.0) *Redbourn II 191-5 (45.0)
24 Aug Abbots Langley II 148-0 (52.0) *Redbourn II 61-2 (14.0) R
31 Aug Redbourn II 174-10 (50.1) *Rickmansworth II 158-9 (50.0)
10 May Redbourn II 108-10 (46.3) *Harpenden II 109-2 (32.0)
17 May Redbourn II 69-10 (44.0) *Cottered II 71-4 (21.0)
24 May Redbourn II 60-10 (37.5) *Knebworth Park II 61-2 (19.0)
31 May UCA II 181-10 (46.0) *Redbourn II 113-10 (29.0)
07 Jun Redbourn II 147-10 (50.3) *Leverstock Green II 150-2 (33.2)
14 Jun Northampton Exiles II 225-6 (46.4) *Redbourn II 180-5 (49.0)
21 Jun Redbourn II 7-0 (2.0) *Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) R
28 Jun Old Finchleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
05 Jul Redbourn II 81-10 (35.3) *Watford Town II 83-4 (15.2)
12 Jul Redbourn II 78-10 (41.1) *Potters Bar II 79-1 (18.4)
19 Jul Redbourn II 191-8 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury II 192-5 (37.5)
26 Jul Redbourn II 123-5 (33.0) *Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Aug Redbourn II 160-10 (49.4) *Wheathampstead II 161-2 (39.4)
09 Aug Redbourn II 144-10 (52.0) *Hatfield II 145-4 (43.5)
16 Aug Redbourn II 77-10 (40.0) *Broxbourne II 78-1 (30.0)
23 Aug Redbourn II 124-10 (41.1) *Chorleywood II 127-4 (25.4)
30 Aug Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) *Boxmoor II Cancelled
02 May Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
09 May *Redbourn II 64-10 (33.0) Rickmansworth II 66-2 (23.3)
16 May *Redbourn II 146-9 (53.0) Old Owens II 149-3 (40.5)
23 May Northwood Town II 141-10 (42.0) *Redbourn II 142-6 (45.0)
30 May Northwood II 215-5 (45.0) *Redbourn II 73-10 (46.0)
06 Jun North Enfield II 150-7 (52.0) *Redbourn II 151-2 (40.0)
13 Jun *Redbourn II 30-1 (10.0) Ampthill Town II 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Jun *Redbourn II 188-9 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 125-6 (47.0)
27 Jun Redbourn II 146-7 (47.0) *Reed II 30-2 (16.2) R
04 Jul *Redbourn II 216-3 (45.0) Bayford & Hertford II 140-7 (55.0)
11 Jul Redbourn II 133-8 (44.4) *Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) R
18 Jul *Old Albanian II 181-10 (51.2) Redbourn II 139-8 (48.0)
25 Jul Bushey II 243-4 (45.0) *Redbourn II 245-5 (51.0)
01 Aug Redbourn II 172-8 (48.0) *Preston II 156-9 (42.0)
08 Aug *Abbots Langley II 203-6 (50.5) Redbourn II 173-10 (43.3)
15 Aug Ickleford II 180-7 (53.0) *Redbourn II 184-1 (41.1)
22 Aug *Datchworth II 166-10 (52.4) Redbourn II 169-1 (35.3)
29 Aug *Hatfield Hyde II 201-9 (53.0) Redbourn II 172-8 (47.0)
05 Sep Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
06 May *Little B. Sahibs 199-6 (53.0) Redbourn II 110-9 (47.0)
13 May Redbourn II 89-10 (43.0) *Watton-at-Stone 90-4 (28.1)
20 May Hatch End 212-4 (46.0) *Redbourn II 112-10 (33.0)
27 May Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
03 Jun *Ware 212-8 (44.5) Redbourn II 151-8 (55.0)
10 Jun Elstree 141-10 (52.1) *Redbourn II 109-10 (39.2)
17 Jun *Redbourn II 79-10 (23.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 80-2 (15.0)
24 Jun *Redbourn II 174-7 (51.0) Boxmoor II 176-6 (42.5)
01 Jul Redbourn II 112-9 (48.3) *Old Albanian II 27-0 (5.1) R
08 Jul Dunstable III 205-6 (49.5) *Redbourn II 172-9 (47.0)
15 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 200-10 (53.0) Redbourn II 89-10 (38.0)
22 Jul *Redbourn II 277-2 (50.0) Kings Langley II 211-7 (50.0)
29 Jul Redbourn II 93-10 (39.5) *Waltham X Rosedale 97-4 (26.2)
05 Aug Redbourn II 118-10 (45.2) *Abbots Langley II 121-8 (44.5)
12 Aug *Redbourn II 149-10 (51.2) Northwood II 137-10 (40.0)
19 Aug Redbourn II 148-10 (51.0) *Radlett IV 152-2 (33.0)
26 Aug Cottered II 35-0 (7.0) *Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Sep Redbourn II 184-9 (53.0) *Eversholt II 185-5 (41.3)
09 Sep Redbourn II 206-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 173-8 (47.0)
05 May Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
12 May *Cottered II 109-10 (47.1) Redbourn II 61-10 (29.2)
19 May Redbourn II 134-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 136-4 (34.5)
26 May *Redbourn II 57-10 (24.2) Allenburys 59-4 (16.2)
02 Jun Hertford III 139-10 (43.4) *Redbourn II 143-9 (54.0)
09 Jun Old Camdenians II 194-10 (50.0) *Redbourn II 171-10 (47.5)
16 Jun Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
23 Jun Redbourn II 68-10 (29.4) *Dunstable III 71-1 (15.0)
30 Jun *Northwood II 232-7 (48.0) Redbourn II 193-9 (52.0)
07 Jul Redbourn II 207-3 (42.0) *Elstree 152-10 (41.4)
14 Jul Ware 212-3 (40.0) *Redbourn II 192-10 (53.3)
21 Jul Redbourn II 223-6 (46.0) *UCA II 167-6 (50.0)
28 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 203-9 (53.0) Redbourn II 172-5 (47.0)
04 Aug Redbourn II 97-10 (38.3) *Boxmoor II 101-2 (25.1)
11 Aug Sandridge II 199-7 (53.0) *Redbourn II 162-10 (42.0)
18 Aug Redbourn II 188-10 (48.0) *Northwood Town II 83-5 (29.0)
25 Aug Redbourn II 62-10 (39.5) *Old Centralians 37-10 (15.4)
01 Sep Botany Bay II 151-10 (49.4) *Redbourn II 136-9 (50.0)
08 Sep *Watton-at-Stone 180-10 (52.4) Redbourn II 109-10 (31.4)
04 May *Redbourn II 220-6 (53.0) Sandridge II 194-6 (47.0)
11 May *Redbourn II 177-7 (53.0) Potters Bar III 124-8 (47.0)
18 May Ickleford II 131-9 (53.0) *Redbourn II 132-1 (30.0)
25 May Redbourn II 133-10 (53.0) *Graveley 134-8 (38.1)
01 Jun *Wormley II 121-10 (43.5) Redbourn II 126-4 (40.5)
08 Jun County Hall II 142-10 (40.3) *Redbourn II 128-10 (58.6)
15 Jun Redbourn II 143-8 (53.0) *Cavendish 145-4 (25.3)
22 Jun *Reed II 117-10 (51.0) Redbourn II 118-3 (44.0)
29 Jun Redbourn II 115-10 (50.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 116-2 (33.2)
06 Jul *Redbourn II 113-10 (48.4) Shenley Village 114-3 (33.2)
13 Jul *Southgate Compton II 148-6 (53.0) Redbourn II 151-2 (38.0)
20 Jul *London Colney II 209-8 (50.0) Redbourn II 148-10 (44.0)
27 Jul Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Conceded
03 Aug Redbourn II 166-8 (53.0) *St Albans III 167-7 (46.3)
10 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
17 Aug *Hatfield Hyde II 103-10 (34.0) Redbourn II 104-5 (38.1)
24 Aug Welwyn Garden City III 122-10 (40.0) *Redbourn II 123-5 (30.0)
31 Aug North Enfield II 159-10 (47.4) *Redbourn II 139-10 (30.0)
07 Sep Old Haberdashers II 162-10 (50.5) *Redbourn II 163-8 (48.4)
03 May Redbourn II 216-5 (46.4) *Northampton Exiles II 144-10 (38.3)
10 May Redbourn II 201-8 (52.0) *County Hall II 166-10 (41.1)
17 May Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
24 May Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
31 May Redbourn II 198-9 (53.0) *Hoddesdon III 193-9 (47.0)
07 Jun *Old Camdenians II 143-10 (49.2) Redbourn II 144-4 (46.4)
14 Jun *Southgate Adelaide II 183-10 (51.0) Redbourn II 111-10 (39.4)
21 Jun Redbourn II 215-5 (52.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 195-8 (48.0)
28 Jun Redbourn II 152-10 (45.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 155-5 (36.4)
05 Jul *North Enfield II 174-7 (53.0) Redbourn II 125-10 (42.1)
12 Jul Redbourn II 171-7 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 172-4 (24.4)
19 Jul *Reed II 201-9 (53.0) Redbourn II 137-10 (44.1)
26 Jul Wormley II 193-7 (53.0) *Redbourn II 194-8 (46.3)
02 Aug *Potters Bar III 119-10 (41.3) Redbourn II 68-10 (27.1)
09 Aug *Redbourn II 207-8 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 170-10 (45.3)
16 Aug London Colney II 230-5 (53.0) *Redbourn II 178-10 (43.2)
23 Aug *Redbourn II 196-10 (42.1) Totteridge II 199-5 (34.0)
30 Aug Monken Hadley 192-9 (53.0) *Redbourn II 181-7 (47.0)
06 Sep Redbourn II 223-8 (50.0) *Ickleford II 177-10 (44.4)
01 May Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) *Watford Town II Cancelled
08 May Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
15 May *Redbourn II 136-10 (52.3) County Hall II 139-9 (46.5)
22 May *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 229-3 (50.0) Redbourn II 230-4 (49.1)
29 May Redbourn II 113-10 (48.0) *London Colney II 114-0 (34.0)
05 Jun Redbourn II 226-2 (49.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 105-10 (39.0)
12 Jun *Redbourn II 222-8 (53.0) North Enfield II 161-9 (47.0)
19 Jun *Old Haberdashers II 253-9 (53.0) Redbourn II 163-7 (47.0)
26 Jun *Boxmoor II 143-10 (45.0) Redbourn II 144-5 (40.0)
03 Jul Potters Bar III 186-5 (48.3) *Redbourn II 120-10 (42.4)
10 Jul Redbourn II 107-10 (41.2) *Northwood Town II 111-5 (33.5)
17 Jul *Stevenage III 208-10 (50.2) Redbourn II 191-10 (48.3)
24 Jul *Wormley II 152-9 (53.0) Redbourn II 153-2 (42.5)
31 Jul *Redbourn II 166-10 (52.3) Bayford & Hertford II 169-7 (45.1)
07 Aug *Sandridge II 115-10 (41.0) Redbourn II 116-1 (33.0)
14 Aug Redbourn II 155-10 (49.4) *Northchurch II 156-6 (33.2)
21 Aug Redbourn II 208-5 (53.0) *Allenburys 151-5 (47.0)
28 Aug Redbourn II 183-6 (53.0) *Hoddesdon III 130-10 (38.3)
04 Sep *Welwyn Garden City III 156-10 (49.0) Redbourn II 157-4 (50.0)
30 Apr *Bayford & Hertford II 105-10 (40.0) Redbourn II 107-2 (30.0)
07 May Redbourn II 156-9 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 157-7 (46.1)
14 May Hatfield II 209-7 (51.0) *Redbourn II 159-7 (49.0)
21 May Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
28 May *Redbourn II 237-8 (50.0) Old Haberdashers II 231-7 (50.0)
04 Jun Redbourn II 188-8 (51.0) *County Hall II 170-10 (43.5)
11 Jun *London Colney II 237-5 (53.0) Redbourn II 157-6 (47.0)
18 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 237-5 (53.0) Redbourn II 187-9 (47.0)
25 Jun Redbourn II 142-10 (44.0) *Rising Stars 144-1 (19.0)
02 Jul *Redbourn II 150-8 (53.0) Hoddesdon III 151-3 (38.0)
09 Jul Monken Hadley 158-10 (46.1) *Redbourn II 159-8 (50.5)
16 Jul Redbourn II 232-6 (52.0) *Weston 159-6 (48.0)
23 Jul *Redbourn II 113-10 (33.0) Welwyn Garden City III 114-4 (26.3)
30 Jul *Redbourn II 171-9 (53.0) Flamstead 175-7 (45.3)
06 Aug Redbourn II 132-10 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 135-8 (42.0)
13 Aug Redbourn II 184-3 (39.4) *Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug Redbourn II 106-10 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 107-9 (30.3)
27 Aug Wormley II 184-7 (53.0) *Redbourn II 188-4 (33.4)
03 Sep *Dunstable III 201-8 (53.0) Redbourn II 203-5 (42.4)
06 May *Weston 254-6 (43.0) Redbourn II 203-6 (39.5)
13 May Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Conceded
20 May Redbourn II 152-10 (43.5) *Hatfield II 115-10 (47.0)
27 May Rickmansworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
03 Jun *Northwood Town II 189-10 (51.0) Redbourn II 189-6 (49.0)
10 Jun Knebworth Park IV 247-3 (53.0) *Redbourn II 197-10 (46.1)
17 Jun *Redbourn II 252-6 (51.0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 100-10 (22.0)
24 Jun *Redbourn II 177-8 (53.0) Met Police Bushey 181-1 (32.3)
01 Jul Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) *Rising Stars 0-0 (0.0) R
08 Jul *Monken Hadley 175-10 (46.3) Redbourn II 167-10 (49.0)
15 Jul Redbourn II 291-7 (53.0) *Clarendon II 171-10 (41.2)
22 Jul *Redbourn II 170-10 (43.4) London Colney II 171-4 (27.1)
29 Jul *Redbourn II 254-3 (48.0) Wormley II 158-10 (41.1)
05 Aug *County Hall II 155-10 (40.2) Redbourn II 156-8 (39.4)
12 Aug Redbourn II 191-9 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 160-10 (42.0)
19 Aug Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Cancelled
26 Aug *Dunstable III 149-10 (45.0) Redbourn II 151-7 (43.0)
02 Sep Chipperfield II 102-10 (51.0) *Redbourn II 103-2 (26.4)
09 Sep *Redbourn II 101-10 (44.0) Flamstead 105-5 (28.4)
14 Jun Redbourn II 224-9 (53.0) *Hexton 216-10 (46.3)
02 May Redbourn II 215-10 (51.4) *Old Cholmeleians 185-10 (46.2)
09 May *Redbourn II 161-10 (43.3) Cheshunt 112-10 (34.1)
16 May Redbourn II 177-9 (53.0) *Harpenden IV 181-6 (41.0)
23 May Eversholt II 120-10 (37.3) *Redbourn II 121-5 (27.2)
30 May *Redbourn II 257-9 (50.0) Southgate Adelaide II 255-7 (50.0)
06 Jun Watford Town II 273-6 (45.0) *Redbourn II 159-10 (41.4)
13 Jun Hexton 158-10 (52.1) *Redbourn II 70-10 (30.5)
20 Jun Waltham X Rosedale II 93-10 (32.5) *Redbourn II 94-0 (33.2)
27 Jun *Redbourn II 234-7 (53.0) Boxmoor 96-6 (33.0)
04 Jul *Kings Langley II 205-10 (47.1) Redbourn II 207-6 (51.0)
11 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 160-10 (53.0) *Redbourn II 151-10 (45.5)
18 Jul London Colney II 102-10 (45.0) *Redbourn II 103-3 (16.3)
25 Jul Redbourn II 228-10 (52.2) *Old Finchleians II 189-9 (47.0)
01 Aug Redbourn II 236-8 (53.0) *Flamstead 57-1 (13.0) R
08 Aug Dunstable III 170-10 (52.4) *Redbourn II 173-7 (38.3)
15 Aug *Hatfield II 223-5 (53.0) Redbourn II 200-8 (47.0)
22 Aug Shenley Village II 171-10 (50.1) *Redbourn II 165-8 (49.0)
29 Aug *St Albans III 170-9 (53.0) Redbourn II 156-8 (47.0)
05 Sep *Northwood Town II 116-10 (35.4) Redbourn II 117-4 (27.5)
01 May Waltham X Rosedale II 140-10 (32.2) *Redbourn II 141-3 (36.4)
08 May London Colney II 113-10 (26.4) *Redbourn II 117-5 (28.0)
15 May *Abbots Langley II 172-9 (53.0) Redbourn II 175-6 (46.3)
22 May *Harpenden IV 97-10 (46.0) Redbourn II 101-2 (32.0)
29 May Hexton 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
05 Jun *Radlett IV 203-8 (53.0) Redbourn II 133-10 (34.3)
12 Jun Bentley Heath 146-10 (43.5) *Redbourn II 147-2 (36.0)
19 Jun *Redbourn II 216-8 (51.0) Boxmoor 217-7 (48.2)
26 Jun *Redbourn II 270-4 (46.0) Dunstable III 254-9 (54.0)
03 Jul *Old Finchleians II 155-10 (52.2) Redbourn II 156-5 (35.1)
10 Jul Redbourn II 304-5 (53.0) *Cheshunt 214-7 (47.0)
17 Jul St Albans III 217-10 (48.1) *Redbourn II 187-10 (48.2)
24 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 64-10 (24.1) Redbourn II 65-2 (12.5)
31 Jul Tewin 169-10 (51.5) *Redbourn II 170-4 (29.4)
07 Aug Redbourn II 242-7 (50.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 79-7 (40.0)
14 Aug Shenley Village II 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
21 Aug Wheathampstead II 128-10 (37.4) *Redbourn II 130-2 (26.2)
28 Aug Hatfield II 34-10 (19.0) *Redbourn II 35-1 (12.4)
04 Sep *Ickleford II 218-9 (53.0) Redbourn II 219-3 (43.4)
30 Apr *Letchworth Garden City III 229-7 (53.0) Redbourn II 114-10 (39.0)
07 May Redbourn II 187-10 (51.2) *Preston II 176-10 (37.2)
14 May *Redbourn II 238-4 (50.0) Sandridge 239-8 (49.4)
21 May *St Margaretsbury II 236-6 (50.4) Redbourn II 170-9 (49.0)
28 May Totteridge Millhillians III 218-7 (52.0) *Redbourn II 89-10 (30.4)
04 Jun *Hoddesdon II 292-8 (53.0) Redbourn II 241-7 (47.0)
11 Jun *Redbourn II 153-10 (50.1) Welwyn Garden City III 154-7 (46.0)
18 Jun Redbourn II 200-6 (47.0) *Watford Town II 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun Flamstead 239-7 (51.0) *Redbourn II 97-10 (38.4)
02 Jul *Redbourn II 160-10 (52.1) Cheshunt 161-5 (34.0)
09 Jul *Redbourn II 188-6 (48.0) Northwood II 191-7 (41.3)
16 Jul Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
23 Jul Redbourn II 194-9 (53.0) *Reed II 167-8 (47.0)
30 Jul Redbourn II 228-10 (50.3) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 191-10 (48.0)
06 Aug *Redbourn II 182-10 (52.4) Shenley Village II 150-10 (35.2)
13 Aug Hertford III 214-8 (52.4) *Redbourn II 165-10 (46.5)
20 Aug Redbourn II 22-2 (13.0) *Bentley Heath 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug *Flitwick II 253-7 (52.0) Redbourn II 246-7 (37.0)
03 Sep Redbourn II 207-7 (53.0) *Hitchin II 210-7 (42.3)
05 May Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
12 May Leverstock Green II 238-8 (50.0) *Redbourn II 224-10 (48.1)
19 May *Welwyn Garden City III 195-8 (53.0) Redbourn II 59-10 (27.1)
26 May *Redbourn II 226-6 (53.0) Hoddesdon II 183-10 (43.2)
02 Jun *Radlett III 247-6 (53.0) Redbourn II 118-10 (33.2)
09 Jun Wormley 138-10 (47.2) *Redbourn II 108-10 (42.4)
16 Jun *Redbourn II 142-10 (52.2) Totteridge Millhillians III 143-5 (42.0)
23 Jun *Northwood II 204-7 (53.0) Redbourn II 106-9 (47.0)
30 Jun Redbourn II 173-8 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 173-10 (47.0)
07 Jul Reed II 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
14 Jul Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) *Bentley Heath Cancelled
21 Jul *Redbourn II 143-8 (49.0) Shenley Village II 145-9 (42.4)
28 Jul *Ickleford II 277-4 (48.0) Redbourn II 214-6 (52.0)
04 Aug *Old Finchleians II 153-10 (50.4) Redbourn II 156-6 (37.3)
11 Aug *Redbourn II 232-6 (48.0) Letchworth Garden City III 138-10 (41.1)
18 Aug *Flamstead 267-5 (48.0) Redbourn II 219-10 (50.4)
25 Aug *Redbourn II 54-3 (22.2) Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep *Sandridge 220-6 (53.0) Redbourn II 194-9 (47.0)
08 Sep *Redbourn II 226-7 (53.0) St Margaretsbury II 230-8 (46.3)
04 May *Knebworth Park III 114-10 (40.5) Redbourn II 115-7 (52.5)
11 May Redbourn II 137-10 (46.4) *Hoddesdon II 138-1 (26.0)
18 May Redbourn II 228-6 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 157-9 (47.0)
25 May *Redbourn II 124-10 (47.4) Radlett III 128-3 (26.0)
01 Jun *Redbourn II 161-9 (53.0) Clifton 127-10 (32.0)
08 Jun *Redbourn II 229-4 (45.0) Old Cholmeleians II 210-10 (49.4)
15 Jun Northwood II 79-3 (22.0) *Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun *Redbourn II 202-6 (47.0) Kings Langley II 205-3 (40.4)
29 Jun Redbourn II 151-10 (51.1) *Old Haberdashers 155-6 (41.1)
06 Jul *Bentley Heath 194-10 (45.1) Redbourn II 197-3 (41.2)
13 Jul *Shenley Village II 153-8 (53.0) Redbourn II 131-10 (37.5)
20 Jul *Flitwick II 308-2 (50.0) Redbourn II 266-5 (50.0)
27 Jul *Totteridge Millhillians III 137-10 (47.0) Redbourn II 138-4 (26.0)
03 Aug *Redbourn II 194-7 (47.0) Old Finchleians II 168-10 (38.2)
10 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 213-10 (51.5) Redbourn II 203-8 (48.0)
17 Aug *Redbourn II 151-10 (46.0) Boxmoor 155-6 (42.0)
24 Aug Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley Cancelled
31 Aug *Redbourn II 233-6 (53.0) Hertford III 237-6 (43.1)
07 Sep *Redbourn II 194-10 (52.1) St Margaretsbury II 195-7 (47.0)
03 May *Redbourn II 92-10 (45.0) Boxmoor 93-3 (32.0)
10 May *Redbourn II 190-10 (46.0) Kings Langley II 144-8 (40.0)
17 May *Redbourn II 125-10 (46.2) Old Finchleians II 127-9 (31.2)
24 May Redbourn II 99-5 (28.1) *St Margaretsbury II 0-0 (0.0) R
31 May *Shenley Village II 176-6 (53.0) Redbourn II 140-7 (47.0)
07 Jun *Redbourn II 169-10 (48.4) Botany Bay II 137-10 (50.2)
14 Jun *Redbourn II 187-10 (51.2) Reed II 191-7 (41.1)
21 Jun *Rickmansworth II 180-10 (48.4) Redbourn II 132-9 (51.0)
28 Jun *Redbourn II 91-4 (21.0) Old Haberdashers 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Jul Redbourn II 204-4 (41.0) *Codicote 132-7 (36.0)
12 Jul *Redbourn II 134-10 (43.5) Luton Town & Indians III 140-4 (33.0)
19 Jul *Redbourn II 209-9 (52.0) Letchworth Garden City III 173-8 (48.0)
26 Jul *Redbourn II 193-9 (49.0) Old Cholmeleians II 104-10 (41.0)
02 Aug Redbourn II 172-3 (40.0) *Hexton 145-10 (27.5)
09 Aug Redbourn II 205-10 (52.3) *Clifton 208-6 (42.2)
16 Aug Redbourn II 201-8 (47.0) *Totteridge Millhillians III 168-10 (38.5)
23 Aug *Redbourn II 191-9 (53.0) Ickleford II 192-1 (28.4)
30 Aug *Redbourn II 207-10 (51.0) Northwood II 117-10 (47.3)
06 Sep Redbourn II 186-10 (52.1) *Abbots Langley II 157-10 (44.5)
09 May *Northwood II 228-7 (50.0) Redbourn II 233-4 (42.1)
16 May Redbourn II 261-8 (50.0) *Old Finchleians II 159-10 (35.2)
23 May Redbourn II 169-9 (50.0) *Clifton 170-2 (32.5)
30 May *Redbourn II 217-8 (50.0) Kings Langley II 219-4 (47.3)
06 Jun *Wormley 159-10 (45.0) Redbourn II 162-5 (34.3)
13 Jun *Redbourn II 192-10 (45.4) Knebworth Park III 190-10 (40.0)
20 Jun Redbourn II 191-10 (50.3) *Botany Bay II 5-0 (1.0) R
27 Jun *Redbourn II 235-5 (48.0) Hatfield & Crusaders II 113-10 (34.1)
04 Jul *Redbourn II 239-7 (53.0) Parkfield & Headstone 192-10 (42.1)
11 Jul *Northwood II 284-4 (53.0) Redbourn II 170-9 (47.0)
18 Jul Old Finchleians II 156-10 (51.4) *Redbourn II 156-10 (48.0)
25 Jul *Redbourn II 149-10 (45.3) Clifton 123-10 (39.3)
01 Aug Redbourn II 226-7 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 221-7 (47.0)
08 Aug *Redbourn II 252-3 (34.5) Wormley 111-10 (38.3)
15 Aug Knebworth Park III 75-10 (33.3) *Redbourn II 78-3 (22.4)
22 Aug *Redbourn II 238-7 (50.0) Botany Bay II 239-8 (49.3)
29 Aug *Redbourn II 211-7 (50.0) Hatfield & Crusaders II 162-10 (44.0)
05 Sep *Parkfield & Headstone 207-10 (50.0) Redbourn II 124-10 (41.3)
07 May London Colney 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
14 May Northwood II 198-10 (48.1) *Redbourn II 201-3 (44.5)
21 May Redbourn II 142-9 (50.0) *Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) R
28 May Redbourn II 344-2 (50.0) *Knebworth Park III 223-7 (50.0)
04 Jun Redbourn II 188-10 (49.5) *Old Haberdashers 189-8 (40.5)
11 Jun Redbourn II 232-6 (51.0) *Old Albanian II 234-5 (37.3)
18 Jun *Botany Bay II 165-9 (53.0) Redbourn II 83-7 (47.0)
25 Jun *Redbourn II 22-1 (12.2) Cockfosters II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Jul Redbourn II 217-5 (53.0) *Old Finchleians II 95-10 (26.1)
09 Jul *Redbourn II 227-7 (51.0) London Colney 168-10 (42.2)
16 Jul *Northwood II 233-9 (53.0) Redbourn II 225-10 (46.4)
23 Jul *Redbourn II 192-10 (53.0) Kings Langley II 196-1 (34.1)
30 Jul *Redbourn II 177-10 (51.3) Knebworth Park III 141-10 (42.0)
06 Aug Redbourn II 215-9 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers 217-5 (45.2)
13 Aug *Old Albanian II 232-8 (50.0) Redbourn II 175-10 (44.4)
20 Aug *Botany Bay II 180-8 (48.0) Redbourn II 128-10 (35.2)
27 Aug Redbourn II 203-10 (45.3) *Cockfosters II 160-10 (37.3)
03 Sep *Old Finchleians II 205-9 (50.0) Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) R
06 May *Redbourn II 193-3 (31) Northwood II 192-10 (40)
13 May *Rickmansworth 183-10 (43.5) Redbourn II 137-10 (43.3)
20 May London Colney 28-1 (13) *Redbourn II 212-6 (47) R
27 May *Old Albanian II 277-10 (47.1) Redbourn II 222-10 (47)
03 Jun *Redbourn II 308-5 (50) Old Finchleians II 143-10 (34)
10 Jun Redbourn II 164-10 (31) *Bovingdon 241-10 (50)
17 Jun *Cockfosters II 185-8 (48) Redbourn II 218-10 (51.4)
24 Jun *Welwyn Garden City III 176-8 (47) Redbourn II 217-10 (53)
01 Jul *Redbourn II 184-10 (47) Old Camdenians 185-9 (53)
08 Jul *Northwood II 233-6 (52) Redbourn II 114-10 (31.5)
15 Jul *Redbourn II 252-8 (53) Rickmansworth 254-8 (42.3)
22 Jul London Colney 0-0 (0) Redbourn II Cancelled
29 Jul Redbourn II 185-8 (50) *Old Albanian II 19-3 (8) R
05 Aug *Redbourn II 49-6 (13.4) Old Finchleians II 48-10 (25.3)
12 Aug Redbourn II 343-6 (50) *Bovingdon 217-10 (38.4)
19 Aug Redbourn II 208-9 (49.2) *Cockfosters II 207-10 (46.1)
26 Aug *Redbourn II 190-10 (36.2) Welwyn Garden City III 224-7 (50)
02 Sep *Redbourn II 190-9 (50) Old Camdenians 193-3 (35.5)
01 May Redbourn II v Parkfield II
08 May Southgate Compton II v Redbourn II
15 May Redbourn II v Wormley II
22 May UCA II v Redbourn II
29 May Northwood Town II v Redbourn II
05 Jun Redbourn II v Old Albanian II
12 Jun Redbourn II v Southgate Adelaide II
19 Jun Redbourn II v Bayford & Hertford II
26 Jun Redbourn II v Abbots Langley II
03 Jul Redbourn II v Northwood II
10 Jul Redbourn II v Ickleford II
17 Jul Redbourn II v Hatfield Hyde II
24 Jul Eversholt II v Redbourn II
31 Jul Redbourn II v Radlett III
07 Aug Sandridge II v Redbourn II
14 Aug Redbourn II v North Enfield II
21 Aug Redbourn II v Reed II
28 Aug Redbourn II v County Hall II
04 Sep Old Owens II v Redbourn II
03 May Redbourn II v St Albans III
10 May Reed II v Redbourn II
17 May Redbourn II v Harpenden IV
24 May Redbourn II v Eversholt II
31 May Redbourn II v Tewin
07 Jun Rickmansworth II v Redbourn II
21 Jun Hoddesdon III v Redbourn II
28 Jun Redbourn II v Southgate Adelaide II
05 Jul Redbourn II v Northwood Town II
12 Jul London Colney II v Redbourn II
19 Jul Redbourn II v Old Finchleians II
26 Jul Flamstead v Redbourn II
02 Aug Redbourn II v Flitwick II