07 May Reed 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians Cancelled
11 May Reed 196-10 (50.5) *Southgate Compton 154-10 (42.2)
18 May Waltham X Rosedale 94-10 (32.0) *Reed 95-4 (25.0)
25 May Reed 166-10 (49.3) *Allenburys 112-6 (50.0)
01 Jun Braughing 213-9 (51.0) *Reed 217-7 (44.0)
08 Jun Elstree 165-9 (52.0) *Reed 167-5 (38.0)
15 Jun Kings Langley 217-7 (52.0) *Reed 219-7 (47.4)
22 Jun Reed 240-5 (50.0) *Langley 164-7 (50.0)
29 Jun Reed 253-4 (52.0) *Northchurch 123-4 (48.0)
06 Jul Reed 176-8 (48.0) *Old Cholmeleians 89-10 (33.0)
13 Jul Reed 202-9 (50.0) *Old Elizabethans 136-10 (45.3)
20 Jul Ickleford 191-8 (49.0) *Reed 192-9 (41.0)
27 Jul Ware 141-8 (50.0) *Reed 146-2 (40.0)
03 Aug Hatch End 172-9 (50.0) *Reed 173-9 (48.0)
10 Aug London Colney 154-10 (48.5) *Reed 157-6 (42.4)
17 Aug Reed 158-10 (49.0) *Radlett III 158-10 (49.0)
24 Aug Sandridge 170-6 (52.0) *Reed 56-1 (11.0) R
31 Aug Southgate Adelaide 161-9 (51.0) *Reed 162-5 (41.4)
10 May Datchworth 193-6 (48.0) *Reed 194-6 (46.0)
17 May Reed 141-10 (47.0) *Preston 106-10 (45.0)
24 May Southgate Adelaide 204-6 (50.0) *Reed 117-8 (44.0)
31 May Northampton Exiles 201-9 (53.0) *Reed 199-7 (47.0)
07 Jun Redbourn 211-5 (53.0) *Reed 173-9 (47.0)
14 Jun Old Finchleians 206-10 (51.0) *Reed 131-10 (35.0)
21 Jun Northwood Town 0-0 (0.0) *Reed Cancelled
28 Jun Reed 0-0 (0.0) *Old Albanian Cancelled
05 Jul Reed 150-8 (53.0) *Parkfield 134-8 (47.0)
12 Jul Reed 201-7 (53.0) *Old Owens 157-7 (47.0)
19 Jul Reed 62-10 (31.0) *Old Camdenians 65-1 (15.0)
26 Jul Reed 160-4 (40.0) *Hatfield 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Aug Bayford & Hertford 196-5 (53.0) *Reed 103-10 (38.0)
09 Aug Old Haberdashers 173-7 (53.0) *Reed 177-9 (46.2)
16 Aug Reed 193-10 (48.0) *Baldock 195-9 (42.0)
23 Aug Reed 229-4 (53.0) *Bushey 207-10 (46.0)
30 Aug Eggington 0-0 (0.0) *Reed Cancelled
02 May Old Albanian 185-7 (53.0) *Reed 113-10 (33.3)
09 May *Reed 179-10 (52.2) Preston 183-5 (43.4)
16 May *Reed 242-6 (51.0) Ickleford 173-7 (49.0)
23 May Reed 107-10 (43.2) *Hatfield Hyde 111-3 (29.3)
30 May Reed 223-8 (52.4) *Eversholt 210-10 (46.0)
06 Jun *Old Owens 75-10 (34.2) Reed 76-2 (27.2)
13 Jun Reed 31-0 (8.0) *Northwood 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Jun Ampthill Town 194-8 (53.0) *Reed 135-6 (47.0)
27 Jun Reed 51-3 (21.0) *Redbourn 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul Reed 151-10 (46.0) *Old Haberdashers 152-3 (48.1)
11 Jul Reed 135-10 (44.5) *Bushey 35-1 (6.0) R
18 Jul Reed 185-9 (53.0) *Braughing 154-7 (47.0)
25 Jul Reed 151-10 (53.0) *Datchworth 153-6 (43.4)
01 Aug Reed 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock Cancelled
08 Aug *Parkfield 223-3 (48.0) Reed 211-9 (52.0)
15 Aug *Reed 221-4 (53.0) Northwood Town 135-9 (47.0)
22 Aug *Reed 255-9 (50.0) Northampton Exiles 163-9 (44.0)
29 Aug Reed 221-7 (52.0) *Southgate Adelaide 225-7 (45.1)
05 Sep Bayford & Hertford 0-0 (0.0) *Reed Cancelled
06 May *Chorleywood II 165-9 (50.0) Reed 132-9 (44.0)
13 May *Reed 190-10 (50.1) Braughing 146-9 (49.0)
20 May *Reed 174-8 (53.0) Redbourn 80-10 (37.0)
27 May Reed 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
03 Jun Millhillians II 72-10 (37.4) *Reed 73-1 (11.3)
10 Jun *Reed 91-10 (31.5) Sawbridgeworth II 94-1 (15.1)
17 Jun Reed 165-8 (53.0) *Sandridge 143-8 (47.0)
24 Jun Ampthill Town 235-3 (46.3) *Reed 143-9 (53.0)
01 Jul Berkhamsted II 131-10 (49.5) *Reed 135-2 (31.4)
08 Jul Old Haberdashers 196-8 (52.0) *Reed 175-8 (46.0)
15 Jul Wheathampstead II 132-10 (45.5) *Reed 135-7 (53.0)
22 Jul Reed 136-10 (52.2) *Dunstable II 137-4 (37.0)
29 Jul *Reed 137-10 (46.1) Bushey 138-6 (39.4)
05 Aug *Reed 250-4 (50.0) Boxmoor 251-9 (50.0)
12 Aug *Reed 212-8 (53.0) UCA 216-4 (44.4)
19 Aug *Northwood Town 159-10 (52.3) Reed 162-1 (32.1)
26 Aug *Reed 59-10 (25.0) Northampton Exiles 61-4 (15.2)
02 Sep North Mymms II 159-5 (47.0) *Reed 160-5 (32.5)
09 Sep Bayford & Hertford 124-10 (49.0) *Reed 112-10 (38.3)
05 May Reed 219-5 (51.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 114-10 (46.0)
12 May Reed 211-4 (45.0) *Wheathampstead II 60-10 (33.1)
19 May County Hall 181-9 (53.0) *Reed 100-10 (38.4)
26 May Reed 223-5 (47.0) *Old Camdenians 192-10 (47.1)
02 Jun Reed 84-10 (41.0) *Old Haberdashers 88-5 (31.4)
09 Jun *Reed 148-9 (53.0) Braughing 149-8 (45.1)
16 Jun Reed 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch Cancelled
23 Jun Reed 232-6 (53.0) *Millhillians II 183-9 (47.0)
30 Jun Hatfield Hyde 219-10 (52.2) *Reed 221-3 (40.0)
07 Jul Totteridge 201-8 (53.0) *Reed 138-10 (36.2)
14 Jul Reed 130-10 (42.0) *Clarendon 108-10 (40.2)
21 Jul Reed 187-10 (40.3) *Boxmoor 172-10 (43.5)
28 Jul *Reed 250-1 (42.5) Sandridge 167-7 (57.0)
04 Aug *Northwood Town 116-6 (36.0) Reed Cancelled
11 Aug *Chorleywood II 163-10 (46.0) Reed 166-8 (53.1)
18 Aug *Botany Bay 219-5 (53.0) Reed 182-2 (35.0)
25 Aug North Mymms II 162-8 (53.0) *Reed 164-4 (40.2)
01 Sep Berkhamsted II 159-10 (52.3) *Reed 162-1 (29.1)
08 Sep *Harpenden II 154-10 (48.1) Reed 139-10 (48.4)
04 May *St Albans II 216-6 (53.0) Reed 102-10 (38.0)
11 May Reed 173-9 (53.0) *Potton Town 109-8 (47.0)
18 May *Reed 56-10 (36.5) Clifton 59-2 (19.4)
25 May Reed 230-6 (53.0) *Harpenden II 199-8 (47.0)
01 Jun *West Herts II 185-10 (51.0) Reed 149-10 (40.0)
08 Jun Sawbridgeworth II 220-7 (51.0) *Reed 126-10 (40.2)
15 Jun *Reed 124-10 (48.0) Potters Bar II 125-3 (33.4)
22 Jun *Reed 232-4 (50.0) Luton Town II 149-8 (50.0)
29 Jun *Chorleywood II 162-10 (46.4) Reed 163-0 (23.2)
06 Jul Totteridge 74-10 (38.2) *Reed 77-3 (21.0)
13 Jul Reed 208-6 (50.0) *Clarendon 155-10 (49.3)
20 Jul *North Mymms II 190-8 (53.0) Reed 194-4 (42.5)
27 Jul Reed 260-5 (52.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 212-8 (48.0)
03 Aug Braughing 65-10 (27.2) *Reed 66-2 (13.4)
10 Aug Hatfield Hyde 127-10 (52.3) *Reed 130-3 (27.4)
17 Aug *Reed 204-9 (47.0) Boxmoor 110-10 (29.0)
24 Aug *Old Camdenians 200-8 (53.0) Reed 202-6 (46.0)
31 Aug *Reed 252-3 (46.0) Old Haberdashers 101-10 (44.0)
07 Sep Sandridge 186-6 (53.0) *Reed 190-3 (37.4)
03 May Reed 74-10 (34.4) *Northwood Town 39-10 (21.2)
10 May *Cottered 56-10 (42.3) Reed 58-1 (14.3)
17 May *Rickmansworth 71-10 (33.3) Reed 74-2 (16.2)
24 May Northampton Exiles 78-10 (52.2) *Reed 79-2 (27.2)
31 May County Hall 121-10 (49.5) *Reed 122-2 (20.2)
07 Jun Botany Bay 144-9 (53.0) *Reed 91-10 (34.0)
14 Jun Letchworth Garden City II 191-6 (53.0) *Reed 156-10 (46.0)
21 Jun *Reed 253-5 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 248-8 (47.0)
28 Jun *Reed 194-10 (51.1) Southgate Adelaide 147-8 (48.0)
05 Jul Bayford & Hertford 95-10 (26.3) *Reed 99-6 (32.5)
12 Jul *Redbourn 52-10 (23.0) Reed 55-1 (14.2)
19 Jul Reed 231-2 (46.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 216-10 (53.3)
26 Jul Wheathampstead 165-4 (53.0) *Reed 169-5 (33.5)
02 Aug *Reed 174-8 (53.0) St Albans II 89-9 (47.0)
09 Aug *Hatfield 89-10 (32.1) Reed 90-1 (15.0)
16 Aug Hertford II 139-9 (53.0) *Reed 140-2 (42.0)
23 Aug *Potton Town 153-9 (53.0) Reed 154-1 (24.0)
30 Aug Bushey 94-10 (43.4) *Reed 96-3 (19.4)
06 Sep Harpenden II 134-9 (53.0) *Reed 135-1 (32.0)
01 May Harpenden 0-0 (0.0) *Reed Cancelled
08 May Old Albanian 0-0 (0.0) *Reed Cancelled
15 May Reed 177-6 (53.0) *Flitwick 178-7 (45.5)
22 May Kings Langley 192-7 (53.0) *Reed 181-8 (47.0)
29 May *Reed 236-7 (53.0) Berkhamsted 164-7 (47.0)
05 Jun *Reed 144-10 (51.3) Bishop's Stortford 144-10 (48.0)
12 Jun Reed 161-8 (53.0) *Hoddesdon II 131-10 (41.1)
19 Jun *Reed 261-5 (53.0) Northchurch 260-5 (47.0)
26 Jun Reed 230-3 (49.0) *Preston 190-10 (40.1)
03 Jul Reed 186-10 (52.0) *Radlett II 98-10 (34.4)
10 Jul Reed 79-10 (37.0) *Watford Town 83-2 (25.0)
17 Jul Reed 206-9 (53.0) *Broxbourne 152-7 (47.0)
24 Jul *Reed 212-9 (53.0) Northwood 158-10 (42.0)
31 Jul *Reed 227-8 (47.0) Ampthill Town 144-7 (47.0)
07 Aug *Reed 239-4 (52.0) Eversholt 185-8 (48.0)
14 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town II 119-10 (52.0) Reed 123-4 (35.0)
21 Aug *Hertford II 76-10 (37.3) Reed 77-1 (26.4)
28 Aug St Albans II 139-10 (52.3) *Reed 83-10 (25.3)
04 Sep Dunstable II 119-10 (46.4) *Reed 121-2 (26.1)
30 Apr *Hertford II 181-7 (53.0) Reed 143-6 (47.0)
07 May Bishop's Stortford 159-10 (52.0) *Reed 75-10 (35.1)
14 May *Eversholt 184-9 (53.0) Reed 187-4 (33.3)
21 May Flitwick 0-0 (0.0) *Reed Cancelled
28 May *Reed 258-5 (52.0) Radlett II 141-7 (48.0)
04 Jun Reed 96-10 (37.1) *Northchurch 99-4 (29.3)
11 Jun *Northwood 216-8 (53.0) Reed 220-9 (45.5)
18 Jun *Reed 194-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley 139-8 (47.0)
25 Jun Reed 205-8 (53.0) *St Albans II 91-10 (31.4)
02 Jul Reed 147-10 (47.3) *Knebworth Park II 101-10 (40.3)
09 Jul *Old Albanian 135-10 (51.2) Reed 136-6 (39.3)
16 Jul *Reed 141-10 (46.2) Old Finchleians 145-4 (34.5)
23 Jul *Preston 96-10 (36.0) Reed 99-5 (24.0)
30 Jul Reed 206-7 (52.0) *Watford Town 126-7 (38.0)
06 Aug *Berkhamsted 229-8 (50.0) Reed 149-10 (40.2)
13 Aug *Kings Langley 203-6 (41.0) Reed 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug Leverstock Green 196-10 (53.0) *Reed 191-8 (47.0)
27 Aug Ampthill Town 177-10 (52.3) *Reed 71-10 (25.1)
03 Sep *Welwyn Garden City II 240-5 (51.0) Reed 181-10 (46.3)
06 May Reed 127-10 (40.0) *Flitwick 15-1 (4.0) R
13 May Ampthill Town 256-10 (52.0) *Reed 64-10 (0.0)
20 May *Reed 200-5 (45.0) Potters Bar II 145-7 (39.0)
27 May Northchurch 0-0 (0.0) *Reed Cancelled
03 Jun *Reed 256-6 (51.0) Leverstock Green 195-6 (49.0)
10 Jun *Reed 191-10 (52.3) Abbots Langley 116-10 (46.1)
17 Jun Kings Langley 165-10 (52.0) *Reed 166-3 (35.0)
24 Jun *Reed 237-8 (53.0) Broxbourne 175-10 (32.0)
01 Jul *Reed 121-10 (47.0) Old Albanian 124-4 (32.0)
08 Jul Reed 119-10 (41.1) *Old Finchleians 123-3 (26.4)
15 Jul *Reed 228-9 (53.0) Northwood Town 199-10 (46.0)
22 Jul *Reed 193-10 (53.0) Watford Town 198-5 (37.0)
29 Jul Knebworth Park II 211-10 (51.2) *Reed 162-9 (48.0)
05 Aug *Reed 277-1 (45.3) Chorleywood 235-10 (51.5)
12 Aug *Welwyn Garden City II 222-10 (49.1) Reed 111-7 (41.0)
19 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town II 186-5 (50.0) Reed 0-0 (0.0) R
26 Aug Dunstable 148-10 (45.5) *Reed 128-10 (41.5)
02 Sep Bishop's Stortford 110-10 (40.4) *Reed 111-4 (26.4)
09 Sep *Preston 134-10 (0.0) Reed 137-2 (0.0)
02 May *Reed 205-10 (52.5) Cockfosters 207-8 (43.0)
09 May *Kings Langley 91-10 (35.4) Reed 94-1 (20.1)
16 May *Ampthill Town 109-10 (43.3) Reed 111-2 (30.1)
23 May *Reed 264-3 (51.0) Knebworth Park II 258-8 (49.0)
30 May Reed 181-7 (53.0) *Old Finchleians 182-5 (44.5)
06 Jun Reed 226-3 (51.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 180-7 (45.0)
13 Jun *Reed 188-10 (52.4) Flitwick 185-9 (47.0)
20 Jun *Reed 242-5 (50.0) Bishop's Stortford II 150-10 (39.1)
27 Jun *Reed 156-10 (47.0) Harpenden II 159-5 (36.5)
04 Jul *Reed 156-10 (51.0) Luton Town & Indians 158-4 (37.0)
11 Jul *Northwood 103-10 (41.1) Reed 107-9 (40.1)
18 Jul *Northwood Town 134-10 (48.3) Reed 135-6 (43.3)
25 Jul Northchurch 130-10 (46.0) *Reed 130-10 (46.0)
01 Aug *Preston 105-10 (43.5) Reed 109-3 (21.4)
08 Aug Reed 206-9 (53.0) *Radlett II 134-10 (44.3)
15 Aug *Potters Bar II 197-10 (53.0) Reed 198-5 (42.4)
22 Aug Reed 172-9 (53.0) *Watford Town 176-4 (44.3)
29 Aug Broxbourne 187-7 (53.0) *Reed 102-10 (31.2)
05 Sep *Reed 321-2 (45.0) Old Albanian 107-10 (23.3)
01 May Reed 152-10 (52.5) *Cockfosters 132-10 (44.5)
08 May *Broxbourne 228-6 (52.0) Reed 113-8 (46.0)
15 May *Reed 154-10 (43.3) Ampthill Town 155-5 (28.2)
22 May *Preston 200-10 (44.1) Reed 168-10 (51.1)
29 May Reed 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park II Cancelled
05 Jun Reed 222-8 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 79-3 (15.4) R
12 Jun Reed 101-10 (33.4) *Watford Town 105-6 (23.1)
19 Jun Reed 245-4 (52.0) *Dunstable 174-10 (45.3)
26 Jun *Reed 243-7 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians 247-9 (47.0)
03 Jul *Reed 255-8 (51.0) Northwood 161-9 (49.0)
10 Jul *Reed 118-10 (37.4) Flitwick 119-3 (22.5)
17 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town II 125-10 (35.0) Reed 126-1 (25.1)
24 Jul *Reed 169-10 (51.1) Redbourn 157-9 (48.0)
31 Jul Shenley Village 198-10 (51.3) *Reed 160-10 (43.2)
07 Aug *Potters Bar II 185-7 (53.0) Reed 186-5 (37.0)
14 Aug Northchurch 148-9 (44.4) *Reed 152-3 (26.2)
21 Aug Reed 244-7 (52.3) *Harpenden II 245-6 (46.1)
28 Aug *Reed 158-10 (48.3) Letchworth Garden City II 42-4 (11.3) R
04 Sep Reed 247-4 (53.0) *Old Albanian 167-10 (34.5)
30 Apr *Preston 206-7 (53.0) Reed 196-10 (46.0)
07 May Reed 205-9 (53.0) *Broxbourne 204-9 (47.0)
14 May *Reed 222-9 (53.0) St Margaretsbury 201-6 (47.0)
21 May *Knebworth Park II 134-10 (35.3) Reed 138-4 (31.0)
28 May Reed 235-10 (52.2) *Cockfosters 239-5 (28.4)
04 Jun *Reed 250-4 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 146-10 (34.0)
11 Jun Reed 218-9 (52.2) *County Hall 147-10 (43.2)
18 Jun *Watford Town 163-10 (48.0) Reed 164-4 (22.1)
25 Jun Abbots Langley 246-6 (50.0) *Reed 93-10 (27.2)
02 Jul *Reed 242-8 (52.0) Luton Town & Indians 190-10 (40.5)
09 Jul *Northwood 131-10 (41.5) Reed 132-2 (21.5)
16 Jul Reed 0-0 (0.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon Cancelled
23 Jul *Welwyn Garden City II 126-10 (48.1) Reed 127-2 (15.5)
30 Jul Redbourn 208-9 (53.0) *Reed 211-5 (43.2)
06 Aug *Shenley Village 218-9 (53.0) Reed 207-10 (45.5)
13 Aug Ickleford 176-10 (47.5) *Reed 182-9 (50.5)
20 Aug *Reed 140-10 (47.1) Old Finchleians 146-5 (42.3)
27 Aug Harpenden II 166-9 (53.0) *Reed 11-1 (3.1) R
03 Sep *Dunstable 238-10 (52.3) Reed 226-10 (46.2)
05 May Chipperfield Clarendon 118-9 (53.0) *Reed 119-7 (29.4)
12 May Reed 126-10 (48.3) *Broxbourne 101-10 (33.4)
19 May Reed 75-10 (30.4) *St Margaretsbury 78-3 (19.5)
26 May *Reed 270-7 (49.0) County Hall 209-7 (51.0)
02 Jun Leverstock Green 72-10 (31.0) *Reed 73-2 (20.3)
09 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town II 144-9 (53.0) *Reed 145-3 (28.2)
16 Jun Watford Town 150-10 (46.4) *Reed 151-2 (30.0)
23 Jun *Northchurch 188-10 (52.3) Reed 165-10 (46.1)
30 Jun Reed 176-10 (52.2) *Luton Town & Indians 180-6 (43.0)
07 Jul Northwood 183-8 (44.0) *Reed 126-10 (30.0)
14 Jul Reed 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley Cancelled
21 Jul Preston 92-10 (32.5) *Reed 94-4 (21.3)
28 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis 157-10 (50.0) Reed 161-9 (36.1)
04 Aug Shenley Village 153-10 (48.0) *Reed 154-6 (38.5)
11 Aug Abbots Langley 123-10 (42.0) *Reed 124-4 (42.3)
18 Aug Reed 261-5 (51.0) *Knebworth Park II 101-10 (36.1)
25 Aug Reed 165-1 (17.5) *Welwyn Garden City II 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep Letchworth Garden City II 214-6 (53.0) *Reed 218-6 (45.4)
08 Sep *Reed 281-7 (51.0) Dunstable 162-10 (40.2)
11 May Reed 200-8 (37.5) *Luton Town & Indians 22-0 (4.4) R
18 May Flitwick 208-7 (53.0) *Reed 211-3 (42.0)
25 May Old Finchleians 226-7 (51.0) *Reed 180-10 (40.2)
01 Jun *Hitchin 98-10 (32.5) Reed 99-1 (24.1)
08 Jun *St Albans 200-10 (48.4) Reed 202-3 (42.5)
15 Jun Ampthill Town 28-2 (10.0) *Reed 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun *Totteridge Millhillians 262-7 (46.0) Reed 199-10 (41.5)
29 Jun Reed 179-10 (49.1) *Hertford 183-8 (48.3)
06 Jul *Reed 251-8 (51.0) Langleybury 188-8 (49.0)
13 Jul *Reed 292-5 (47.0) Luton Town & Indians 235-9 (53.0)
20 Jul Reed 236-5 (53.0) *Flitwick 240-6 (45.4)
27 Jul *Old Finchleians 75-10 (22.3) Reed 79-2 (9.0)
03 Aug Hitchin 223-9 (52.0) *Reed 225-9 (45.1)
10 Aug *St Albans 159-10 (49.1) Reed 162-2 (20.2)
17 Aug *Ampthill Town 154-10 (52.2) Reed 157-5 (24.0)
24 Aug Totteridge Millhillians 0-0 (0.0) *Reed Cancelled
31 Aug *Hertford 232-9 (53.0) Reed 190-10 (45.5)
07 Sep *Langleybury 218-6 (52.0) Reed 179-10 (38.5)
03 May Flitwick 168-10 (46.5) *Reed 169-9 (43.3)
10 May Old Finchleians 0-0 (0.0) *Reed Cancelled
17 May Hertford 213-10 (47.3) *Reed 150-10 (37.4)
24 May Chorleywood 0-0 (0.0) *Reed Cancelled
31 May West Herts 156-10 (47.2) *Reed 135-10 (46.0)
07 Jun Reed 233-9 (51.0) *Langleybury 176-10 (44.5)
14 Jun Reed 191-9 (53.0) *Knebworth Park 103-10 (38.1)
21 Jun Reed 279-9 (60.0) *Totteridge Millhillians 194-10 (51.1)
28 Jun Hoddesdon 229-3 (41.0) *Reed 230-6 (27.2)
05 Jul Reed 190-10 (44.0) *Flitwick 88-10 (27.1)
12 Jul Old Finchleians 29-10 (15.5) *Reed 30-1 (5.1)
19 Jul Hertford 287-8 (58.4) *Reed 166-10 (52.5)
26 Jul *Reed 258-8 (60.0) Chorleywood 194-7 (53.0)
02 Aug *West Herts 275-8 (60.0) Reed 276-6 (53.0)
09 Aug Langleybury 261-8 (50.0) *Reed 215-10 (45.2)
16 Aug Knebworth Park 158-10 (48.2) *Reed 159-4 (37.2)
23 Aug Reed 237-10 (45.0) *Totteridge Millhillians 225-9 (47.0)
30 Aug Reed 244-6 (50.0) *Hoddesdon 158-10 (43.4)
09 May Reed 231-7 (50.0) *Shenley Village 189-10 (49.3)
16 May *West Herts 226-8 (50.0) Reed 227-4 (39.1)
23 May Botany Bay 214-2 (38.0) *Reed 140-10 (31.2)
30 May *Totteridge Millhillians 270-7 (50.0) Reed 200-10 (47.0)
06 Jun Reed 186-10 (48.5) *Flitwick 118-10 (38.0)
13 Jun Reed 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon Cancelled
20 Jun Chorleywood 150-10 (45.3) *Reed 151-5 (28.4)
27 Jun *Langleybury 235-10 (55.4) Reed 207-8 (60.0)
04 Jul Stevenage 155-10 (52.0) *Reed 108-10 (33.5)
11 Jul Reed 156-10 (39.5) *Shenley Village 159-5 (19.4)
18 Jul Reed 196-10 (59.0) *West Herts 165-10 (53.0)
25 Jul Botany Bay 203-10 (52.5) *Reed 204-7 (59.4)
01 Aug Totteridge Millhillians 263-10 (57.4) *Reed 235-10 (55.2)
08 Aug *Flitwick 221-8 (60.0) Reed 222-1 (49.1)
15 Aug Hoddesdon 185-8 (50.0) *Reed 187-4 (40.1)
22 Aug *Chorleywood 157-10 (42.0) Reed 138-10 (39.4)
29 Aug Reed 82-10 (39.1) *Langleybury 83-0 (17.2)
05 Sep *Stevenage 224-6 (50.0) Reed 169-10 (36.2)
07 May *Stevenage 186-9 (50.0) Reed 187-4 (45.2)
14 May *Dunstable 143-10 (38.0) Reed 145-7 (40.2)
21 May Reed 195-8 (50.0) *Letchworth Garden City 196-8 (38.1)
28 May *Hemel Hempstead Town 160-10 (49.3) Reed 161-8 (42.0)
04 Jun Langleybury 98-10 (31.4) *Reed 99-1 (22.3)
11 Jun *Hoddesdon 261-9 (60.0) Reed 226-9 (58.0)
18 Jun Flitwick 0-0 (0.0) *Reed Cancelled
25 Jun Reed 169-10 (59.5) *Luton Town & Indians 127-7 (43.0)
02 Jul Reed 160-10 (58.1) *Chorleywood 164-5 (49.2)
09 Jul Reed 258-8 (58.5) *Stevenage 217-6 (58.0)
16 Jul Dunstable 264-10 (60.0) *Reed 166-10 (54.2)
23 Jul *Reed 238-7 (60.0) Letchworth Garden City 242-6 (50.5)
30 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town 135-10 (44.4) *Reed 137-5 (28.2)
06 Aug *Langleybury 173-10 (54.4) Reed 97-10 (30.5)
13 Aug Hoddesdon 191-10 (42.3) *Reed 179-10 (48.2)
20 Aug *Flitwick 246-7 (50.0) Reed 248-7 (49.0)
27 Aug *Luton Town & Indians 204-8 (50.0) Reed 132-10 (40.1)
03 Sep Reed 193-10 (37.2) *Chorleywood 15-0 (4.1) R
06 May Reed 170-10 (47.1) *Sawbridgeworth 106-10 (38.5)
13 May Langleybury 260-9 (50) *Reed 219-10 (44)
20 May Reed 62-10 (22) *Dunstable 63-2 (12.4)
27 May *Ampthill Town 144-10 (32.1) Reed 146-9 (30.2)
03 Jun Reed 302-6 (50) *Botany Bay 230-10 (46)
10 Jun Hoddesdon 245-10 (58.5) *Reed 249-6 (52)
17 Jun *Reed 199-9 (60) West Herts 132-10 (42.2)
24 Jun Reed 122-10 (33.5) *Flitwick 274-9 (60)
01 Jul Chorleywood 149-10 (37.3) *Reed 216-10 (58.2)
08 Jul *Sawbridgeworth 150-10 (48.4) Reed 154-1 (25)
15 Jul Langleybury 137-1 (28.4) *Reed 134-10 (42.5)
22 Jul *Dunstable 136-2 (26) Reed 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Ampthill Town 107-3 (17.1) *Reed 105-10 (34.1)
05 Aug *Botany Bay 161-10 (39.2) Reed 163-5 (30.1)
12 Aug Reed 143-10 (46) *Hoddesdon 147-6 (46.2)
19 Aug *Reed 159-4 (36.3) West Herts 156-10 (48.1)
26 Aug *Reed 215-10 (49.2) Flitwick 216-8 (48.1)
02 Sep *Reed 132-10 (30.1) Chorleywood 155-10 (47.3)
01 May Reed v Baldock
08 May Reed v Sandridge
15 May Reed v North Enfield
22 May Reed v Flitwick
29 May Old Haberdashers v Reed
05 Jun Reed v Bushey
12 Jun Reed v Braughing
19 Jun Datchworth v Reed
26 Jun Reed v Boxmoor
03 Jul UCA v Reed
10 Jul Northwood Town v Reed
17 Jul Northampton Exiles v Reed
24 Jul Reed v Kings Langley
31 Jul Reed v Bayford & Hertford
07 Aug Ampthill Town v Reed
14 Aug Reed v Preston
21 Aug Reed v Redbourn
28 Aug Reed v Hatfield Hyde
04 Sep Reed v Eversholt
10 May Hitchin v Reed
17 May Reed v Knebworth Park
24 May Totteridge Millhillians v Reed
31 May Reed v St Margaretsbury
07 Jun Berkhamsted v Reed
14 Jun St Albans v Reed
21 Jun Dunstable v Reed
28 Jun Letchworth Garden City v Reed
05 Jul Reed v Hoddesdon
12 Jul Reed v Hitchin
19 Jul Knebworth Park v Reed
26 Jul Reed v Totteridge Millhillians
02 Aug St Margaretsbury v Reed