07 May Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Cancelled
11 May Sandridge II 86-10 (33.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 87-4 (26.0)
18 May Sandridge II 189-5 (52.0) *Southgate Compton II 89-10 (45.5)
25 May Waltham X Rosedale II 91-10 (48.4) *Sandridge II 86-10 (25.0)
01 Jun Sandridge II 126-10 (52.0) *Allenburys II 127-3 (37.5)
08 Jun Sandridge II 144-7 (52.0) *Braughing II 145-3 (40.0)
15 Jun Sandridge II 188-7 (52.0) *Elstree II 158-10 (40.5)
22 Jun Sandridge II 160-10 (52.0) *Baldock II 118-10 (39.0)
29 Jun Langley II 88-10 (39.0) *Sandridge II 89-3 (41.0)
06 Jul Northchurch II 135-10 (40.2) *Sandridge II 136-2 (30.2)
13 Jul Sandridge II 182-6 (49.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 40-10 (17.0)
20 Jul Old Elizabethans II 75-10 (20.3) *Sandridge II 79-1 (13.0)
27 Jul Sandridge II 68-10 (43.0) *Preston II 70-3 (30.0)
03 Aug Sandridge II 82-10 (29.2) *Ware II 84-9 (43.4)
10 Aug Sandridge II 153-10 (51.2) *Hatch End II 128-10 (43.0)
17 Aug London Colney II 86-10 (40.1) *Sandridge II 87-2 (22.0)
24 Aug Reed II 65-4 (28.5) *Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) R
31 Aug Old Haberdashers II 155-7 (52.0) *Sandridge II 119-10 (47.1)
10 May Braughing II 153-6 (40.0) *Sandridge II 124-8 (34.0)
17 May Sandridge II 208-8 (49.0) *Elstree II 56-10 (37.3)
24 May Baldock II 168-10 (52.5) *Sandridge II 128-6 (47.0)
31 May Langley II 72-10 (31.5) *Sandridge II 73-3 (21.2)
07 Jun Northchurch II 36-10 (25.0) *Sandridge II 38-0 (20.0)
14 Jun Sandridge II 129-10 (46.1) *Old Cholmeleians II 103-8 (53.0)
21 Jun Totteridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Cancelled
28 Jun Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Reed II Cancelled
05 Jul Ware II 110-10 (40.0) *Sandridge II 112-0 (30.0)
12 Jul Sandridge II 181-10 (50.0) *Hatch End II 121-5 (50.0)
19 Jul London Colney II 93-10 (46.2) *Sandridge II 95-2 (42.4)
26 Jul Old Elizabethans II 90-10 (41.3) *Sandridge II 91-0 (15.0)
02 Aug Sandridge II 211-7 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 100-7 (47.0)
09 Aug Sandridge II 176-6 (53.0) *Holtwhites II 177-7 (36.0)
16 Aug Sandridge II 226-6 (53.0) *Southgate Compton II 184-5 (47.0)
23 Aug Sandridge II 174-9 (49.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 129-9 (51.0)
30 Aug Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 May Baldock II 103-10 (33.1) *Sandridge II 104-1 (24.1)
16 May Sandridge II 227-7 (44.0) *London Colney II 120-10 (39.1)
23 May Flitwick II 182-10 (52.0) *Sandridge II 175-5 (48.0)
30 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Cancelled
06 Jun Sandridge II 159-5 (51.0) *Old Elizabethans II 97-10 (35.4)
13 Jun Sandridge II 172-6 (48.0) *Elstree II 102-9 (52.0)
13 Jun Brimsdown II 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Cancelled
20 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 135-8 (53.0) Sandridge II 96-10 (30.0)
27 Jun *Ware II 130-10 (51.0) Sandridge II 131-2 (31.4)
27 Jun Southgate Compton II 144-10 (53.0) *Sandridge II 108-8 (47.0)
04 Jul Northchurch II 118-9 (53.0) *Sandridge II 119-2 (34.0)
11 Jul Eggington II 140-10 (53.0) *Sandridge II 130-10 (37.0)
18 Jul Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Langley II Conceded
25 Jul Sandridge II 179-8 (53.0) *Hatch End II 129-10 (40.0)
01 Aug Sandridge II 176-10 (53.0) *County Hall II 160-6 (47.0)
08 Aug Waltham X Rosedale II 85-10 (47.2) *Sandridge II 86-1 (18.2)
29 Aug Sandridge II 178-8 (53.0) *Braughing II 110-7 (47.0)
05 Sep Totteridge II 159-10 (50.3) *Sandridge II 160-2 (43.0)
06 May Sandridge II 103-10 (48.0) *Southgate Compton II 104-5 (45.0)
13 May Hatfield Hyde II 116-10 (40.0) *Sandridge II 117-4 (30.0)
20 May Sandridge II 151-9 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 154-7 (46.3)
27 May Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Cancelled
03 Jun Sandridge II 134-8 (53.0) *Ickleford II 133-8 (47.0)
10 Jun Sandridge II 206-3 (53.0) *North Enfield II 132-7 (47.0)
17 Jun Reed II 74-10 (37.0) *Sandridge II 75-1 (27.0)
24 Jun Sandridge II 202-3 (53.0) *Langleybury III 107-10 (40.0)
01 Jul *Hertford III 182-10 (52.0) Sandridge II 23-1 (15.0) R
08 Jul Parkfield II 82-10 (45.0) *Sandridge II 83-4 (29.1)
15 Jul *Knebworth Park III 204-3 (52.0) Sandridge II 195-10 (46.0)
22 Jul Wormley II 158-10 (45.0) *Sandridge II 160-7 (40.0)
29 Jul Sandridge II 115-10 (39.0) *UCA II 119-0 (24.0)
05 Aug Northwood Town II 212-10 (52.0) *Sandridge II 215-4 (36.0)
12 Aug Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Conceded
19 Aug Sandridge II 161-8 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 123-10 (42.0)
26 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 28-2 (14.0) *Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Sep *Stevenage III 95-10 (22.0) Sandridge II 96-2 (20.0)
09 Sep *Sandridge II 150-10 (53.0) Botany Bay II 116-8 (47.0)
05 May Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
12 May *Old Centralians 230-7 (53.0) Sandridge II 127-8 (47.0)
19 May Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
26 May Sandridge II 205-6 (52.0) *Watton-at-Stone 208-5 (42.4)
02 Jun Sandridge II 122-10 (47.0) *Little B. Sahibs 123-1 (33.2)
09 Jun Cottered II 140-10 (47.1) *Sandridge II 105-10 (44.0)
16 Jun Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
23 Jun Sandridge II 213-9 (53.0) *Allenburys 150-8 (47.0)
30 Jun Hertford III 212-4 (49.0) *Sandridge II 134-10 (39.0)
07 Jul Old Camdenians II 214-10 (50.0) *Sandridge II 180-9 (50.0)
14 Jul Radlett IV 199-6 (51.0) *Sandridge II 107-10 (31.2)
21 Jul Sandridge II 134-10 (51.0) *Dunstable III 135-1 (30.0)
28 Jul *Sandridge II 212-8 (53.0) Northwood II 213-5 (46.0)
04 Aug Elstree 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Conceded
11 Aug Sandridge II 199-7 (53.0) *Redbourn II 162-10 (42.0)
18 Aug Sandridge II 112-10 (40.2) *UCA II 113-3 (24.0)
25 Aug Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Conceded
01 Sep Boxmoor II 80-0 (45.4) *Sandridge II 81-2 (16.1)
08 Sep *Sandridge II 202-9 (53.0) Ware 206-3 (43.2)
04 May *Redbourn II 220-6 (53.0) Sandridge II 194-6 (47.0)
11 May Sandridge II 117-10 (47.3) *Shenley Village 122-5 (38.1)
18 May Southgate Compton II 109-10 (45.0) *Sandridge II 110-5 (44.3)
25 May *London Colney II 176-8 (53.0) Sandridge II 92-8 (47.0)
01 Jun *Sandridge II 174-8 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 160-8 (47.0)
08 Jun Sandridge II 144-7 (53.0) *St Albans III 146-2 (33.0)
15 Jun Sandridge II 173-9 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 114-6 (47.0)
22 Jun Sandridge II 104-10 (47.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 105-2 (36.0)
29 Jun Sandridge II 196-10 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 185-10 (39.5)
06 Jul Sandridge II 106-10 (42.4) *North Enfield II 78-10 (39.4)
13 Jul *Sandridge II 127-10 (49.0) Old Haberdashers II 128-5 (34.0)
20 Jul *Sandridge II 85-10 (35.0) Southgate Adelaide II 86-3 (22.0)
27 Jul Sandridge II 158-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 159-2 (42.3)
03 Aug Ickleford II 108-8 (52.0) *Sandridge II 109-6 (39.0)
10 Aug Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Graveley Cancelled
17 Aug *Sandridge II 166-6 (53.0) Wormley II 169-4 (44.0)
24 Aug County Hall II 169-10 (47.0) *Sandridge II 171-7 (51.3)
31 Aug *Sandridge II 92-10 (37.0) Cavendish 95-3 (27.1)
07 Sep *Sandridge II 183-7 (53.0) Reed II 171-9 (47.0)
03 May *Sandridge II 171-5 (53.0) Old Camdenians II 125-9 (45.0)
10 May Southgate Adelaide II 220-5 (51.0) *Sandridge II 186-10 (43.0)
17 May Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford II Cancelled
24 May Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
31 May *Sandridge II 186-10 (49.5) North Enfield II 130-10 (41.3)
07 Jun *Sandridge II 94-9 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 96-2 (21.0)
14 Jun *Sandridge II 86-10 (44.4) Reed II 87-1 (27.4)
21 Jun Sandridge II 165-9 (53.0) *Wormley II 166-5 (42.2)
28 Jun *Sandridge II 201-7 (53.0) Potters Bar III 171-7 (47.0)
05 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 63-10 (28.5) *Sandridge II 64-0 (17.5)
12 Jul London Colney II 146-9 (53.0) *Sandridge II 148-4 (45.0)
19 Jul *Totteridge II 253-4 (46.0) Sandridge II 155-10 (46.4)
26 Jul Monken Hadley 116-10 (40.0) *Sandridge II 118-6 (30.0)
02 Aug Ickleford II 199-7 (53.0) *Sandridge II 177-9 (47.0)
09 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 197-7 (0.0) Sandridge II 192-8 (0.0)
16 Aug County Hall II 255-9 (50.0) *Sandridge II 182-7 (50.0)
23 Aug Sandridge II 217-8 (52.0) *Old Haberdashers II 187-10 (44.0)
30 Aug *Welwyn Garden City III 162-10 (45.5) Sandridge II 107-10 (34.2)
06 Sep Sandridge II 214-8 (53.0) *Hoddesdon III 215-8 (42.2)
01 May Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Welwyn Garden City III Cancelled
08 May Watford Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Cancelled
15 May Sandridge II 145-10 (45.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 149-6 (50.0)
22 May Sandridge II 168-10 (53.0) *County Hall II 170-8 (45.0)
29 May Hemel Hempstead Town IV 180-5 (53.0) *Sandridge II 85-10 (45.0)
05 Jun Sandridge II 75-10 (37.4) *London Colney II 76-2 (43.0)
12 Jun Sandridge II 183-8 (51.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 121-10 (33.0)
19 Jun Sandridge II 138-10 (40.0) *North Enfield II 139-6 (40.0)
26 Jun *Sandridge II 179-5 (53.0) Old Haberdashers II 183-5 (43.0)
03 Jul Sandridge II 176-10 (42.4) *Boxmoor II 180-4 (41.1)
10 Jul Sandridge II 114-10 (41.0) *Potters Bar III 115-2 (23.2)
17 Jul *Northwood Town II 197-9 (53.0) Sandridge II 146-2 (47.0)
24 Jul *Stevenage III 167-10 (46.3) Sandridge II 159-10 (42.3)
31 Jul *Sandridge II 139-10 (40.0) Wormley II 143-8 (30.0)
07 Aug *Sandridge II 115-10 (41.0) Redbourn II 116-1 (33.0)
14 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Conceded
21 Aug Sandridge II 87-10 (36.2) *Northchurch II 88-4 (21.1)
28 Aug *Allenburys 201-1 (51.0) Sandridge II 77-10 (37.0)
04 Sep Hoddesdon III 103-10 (31.3) *Sandridge II 104-7 (41.2)
30 Apr *Sandridge II 45-10 (24.3) Met Police Bushey 46-0 (9.2)
07 May Langleybury III 161-9 (53.0) *Sandridge II 96-10 (44.0)
14 May *Old Camdenians II 200-7 (53.0) Sandridge II 201-6 (45.1)
21 May Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II Cancelled
28 May Sandridge II 164-10 (53.0) *Elstree II 119-10 (37.0)
04 Jun Boxmoor II 55-10 (38.2) *Sandridge II 56-1 (8.0)
11 Jun Allenburys 162-9 (53.0) *Sandridge II 107-7 (47.0)
18 Jun Sandridge II 118-10 (51.0) *Clarendon II 121-7 (46.4)
25 Jun Shenley Village II 168-6 (53.0) *Sandridge II 172-5 (35.2)
02 Jul Cheshunt II 213-2 (50.0) *Sandridge II 97-10 (30.0)
09 Jul *Sandridge II 186-7 (53.0) Old Owens II 94-10 (37.2)
16 Jul Sandridge II 147-10 (34.0) *Harpenden IV 150-3 (32.4)
23 Jul Bentley Heath 169-10 (42.5) *Sandridge II 50-10 (17.2)
30 Jul Sandridge II 91-10 (37.4) *Greenwood Park 92-2 (23.3)
06 Aug Sandridge II 73-10 (25.0) *North Mymms III 75-3 (17.1)
13 Aug Sawbridgeworth III 102-5 (39.0) *Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 55-10 (25.2) *Sandridge II 58-3 (10.3)
27 Aug Sandridge II 105-10 (35.4) *Knebworth Park IV 106-5 (33.2)
03 Sep Sandridge II 181-7 (53.0) *Potton Town II 182-1 (43.0)
06 May Allenburys 121-6 (26.0) *Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May *Sandridge II 127-10 (40.2) Old Owens II 130-8 (48.2)
20 May Greenwood Park 178-9 (53.0) *Sandridge II 56-10 (28.2)
27 May Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Cancelled
03 Jun *Sandridge II 114-10 (37.2) Waltham X Rosedale II 115-3 (39.3)
10 Jun *North Mymms III 166-10 (52.1) Sandridge II 167-3 (36.5)
17 Jun *Sandridge II 55-10 (29.1) Ickleford Cricketers 57-1 (6.3)
24 Jun Sandridge II 158-10 (53.0) *Datchworth II 159-3 (34.4)
01 Jul Sandridge II 259-6 (46.0) *Bentley Heath 225-8 (54.0)
08 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 49-10 (26.0) *Sandridge II 50-2 (12.0)
15 Jul *Bushey II 260-9 (51.0) Sandridge II 163-10 (34.1)
22 Jul *Sandridge II 197-10 (50.3) Shenley Village II 198-7 (46.3)
29 Jul Potton Town II 84-10 (30.4) *Sandridge II 87-3 (21.4)
05 Aug Harpenden IV 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Conceded
12 Aug Hatch End II 80-10 (28.5) *Sandridge II 81-3 (25.1)
19 Aug Old Camdenians II 116-10 (51.0) *Sandridge II 117-7 (48.0)
26 Aug Sandridge II 52-10 (25.0) *Cheshunt II 56-0 (13.0)
02 Sep Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
09 Sep Sawbridgeworth III 127-10 (43.3) *Sandridge II 131-5 (33.0)
28 Jun *Datchworth II 206-7 (53.0) Sandridge II 185-9 (47.0)
02 May *Sandridge II 92-10 (39.4) Bayford & Hertford II 93-1 (23.2)
09 May Sandridge II 202-10 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 203-4 (39.1)
16 May Sandridge II 116-10 (50.1) *Harpenden Dolphins 117-2 (33.3)
23 May *Sandridge II 192-10 (52.5) Potters Bar IV 181-5 (47.0)
30 May Monken Hadley 204-10 (49.2) *Sandridge II 192-8 (50.0)
06 Jun Rickmansworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Cancelled
13 Jun Leverstock Green III 110-10 (37.3) *Sandridge II 112-5 (37.4)
20 Jun Broxbourne III 268-4 (40.0) *Sandridge II 230-10 (51.2)
27 Jun Sandridge II 186-7 (51.3) *Parkfield & Headstone II 65-3 (12.0) R
04 Jul Datchworth II 173-10 (47.0) *Sandridge II 174-6 (41.1)
11 Jul Greenwood Park 195-9 (53.0) *Sandridge II 133-10 (40.1)
18 Jul *Sandridge II 71-10 (34.5) Offley & Stopsley 73-3 (16.5)
25 Jul Sandridge II 128-7 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 129-7 (41.1)
01 Aug *Sandridge II 128-6 (29.1) North Mymms III 129-2 (32.3)
08 Aug Baldock II 109-10 (44.1) *Sandridge II 56-10 (29.4)
15 Aug Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Conceded
22 Aug Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Conceded
29 Aug Sandridge II 203-10 (52.1) *Letchworth Garden City IV 207-2 (38.0)
05 Sep *Sandridge II 78-10 (37.3) North Enfield II 79-1 (16.3)
01 May Old Elizabethans II 194-10 (51.3) *Sandridge II 68-10 (30.4)
08 May Sandridge II 134-10 (35.5) *Abbots Langley III 137-3 (31.0)
15 May Baldock II 238-4 (48.0) *Sandridge II 60-10 (24.4)
22 May *Sandridge II 157-10 (49.2) West Herts III 158-8 (49.5)
29 May Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Conceded
05 Jun Sandridge II 130-10 (35.5) *Watton-at-Stone II 134-1 (19.0)
12 Jun *Potton Town II 149-6 (53.0) Sandridge II 152-4 (42.1)
19 Jun Bovingdon 275-9 (48.3) *Sandridge II 207-10 (45.5)
26 Jun *Kings Langley III 259-6 (47.0) Sandridge II 171-10 (40.3)
03 Jul *Sandridge II 136-10 (40.0) Berkhamsted III 141-0 (21.0)
10 Jul Sandridge II 219-10 (49.4) *Boxmoor II 215-10 (49.2)
17 Jul Welwyn Garden City IV 153-10 (50.3) *Sandridge II 154-9 (48.3)
24 Jul Sandridge II 221-5 (53.0) *Great Gaddesden 223-2 (40.0)
31 Jul Sandridge II 116-9 (38.0) *Little B. Sahibs 120-1 (29.4)
07 Aug *Northwood III 128-6 (31.0) Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Aug Dunstable IV 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Cancelled
21 Aug Pirton 194-8 (53.0) *Sandridge II 196-8 (46.4)
28 Aug Chorleywood III 203-1 (52.0) *Sandridge II 199-10 (45.2)
04 Sep *Sandridge II 127-10 (38.2) Shenley Village III 68-10 (36.3)
30 Apr *Old Elizabethans II 263-3 (47.0) Sandridge II 134-10 (39.1)
07 May *Abbots Langley III 235-8 (52.0) Sandridge II 218-8 (48.0)
14 May Sandridge II 214-9 (53.0) *Hitchin III 218-2 (32.1)
21 May Radlett V 171-9 (53.0) *Sandridge II 160-10 (46.2)
28 May Datchworth II 122-10 (45.1) *Sandridge II 124-3 (35.5)
04 Jun North Mymms III 251-4 (53.0) *Sandridge II 153-10 (38.0)
11 Jun Hatch End 160-10 (52.0) *Sandridge II 114-10 (33.2)
18 Jun Sandridge II 79-10 (40.0) *Pirton 85-1 (12.0)
25 Jun *Sandridge II 147-9 (53.0) Mill Hill Village 148-5 (37.2)
02 Jul *Sandridge II 98-10 (40.5) Baldock II 101-1 (22.3)
09 Jul *Northwood III 154-10 (53.0) Sandridge II 157-7 (45.0)
16 Jul Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Cancelled
23 Jul West Herts III 84-10 (43.3) *Sandridge II 85-3 (24.4)
30 Jul Welwyn Garden City IV 210-10 (53.0) *Sandridge II 170-10 (44.3)
06 Aug *Boxmoor II 218-5 (53.0) Sandridge II 219-9 (46.4)
13 Aug Reed III 204-9 (53.0) *Sandridge II 159-8 (47.0)
20 Aug Frogmore 163-10 (42.5) *Sandridge II 137-9 (37.0)
27 Aug *Chorleywood III 155-10 (49.4) Sandridge II 133-10 (40.4)
03 Sep Sandridge II 178-10 (46.0) *Kings Langley III 181-5 (45.4)
05 May Ware II 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Cancelled
19 May Hertingfordbury II 152-9 (47.0) *Sandridge II 51-10 (29.2)
26 May *Sandridge II 242-7 (42.0) St Albans IV 105-10 (35.5)
02 Jun Letchworth Garden City V 37-10 (21.4) *Sandridge II 41-0 (8.4)
09 Jun *Luton Town & Indians IV 123-10 (45.3) Sandridge II 128-5 (42.4)
16 Jun Potton Town II 167-10 (46.2) *Sandridge II 168-5 (42.0)
23 Jun Sandridge II 155-10 (42.0) *Shenley Village III 155-3 (48.0)
30 Jun St Margaretsbury III 115-9 (45.0) *Sandridge II 117-3 (22.4)
07 Jul Radlett V 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Cancelled
14 Jul Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Cancelled
21 Jul Met Police Bushey III 62-10 (24.2) *Sandridge II 63-3 (22.2)
28 Jul Knebworth Park V 165-6 (47.0) *Sandridge II 125-10 (37.0)
04 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis III 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Cancelled
11 Aug Sandridge II 196-9 (47.0) *Botany Bay III 135-9 (43.0)
18 Aug *Ickleford III 159-4 (47.0) Sandridge II 160-5 (40.2)
25 Aug Waltham X Rosedale III 171-7 (44.0) *Sandridge II 39-2 (11.0) R
01 Sep Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Conceded
08 Sep Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II Conceded
04 May Datchworth II 212-9 (52.0) *Sandridge II 216-5 (48.0)
11 May Abbots Langley III 148-10 (52.5) *Sandridge II 149-3 (36.4)
18 May *Chorleywood III 186-10 (46.3) Sandridge II 188-7 (48.0)
25 May Flamstead II 58-10 (24.2) *Sandridge II 59-1 (22.5)
01 Jun Sandridge II 203-8 (53.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 109-7 (47.0)
08 Jun Hoddesdon III 219-5 (53.0) *Sandridge II 189-9 (47.0)
15 Jun Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale III Conceded
22 Jun Boxmoor II 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Cancelled
29 Jun Wormley II 157-10 (49.0) *Sandridge II 158-9 (47.0)
06 Jul Sandridge II 223-8 (53.0) *Frogmore 228-6 (42.3)
13 Jul Stevenage IV 141-10 (42.4) *Sandridge II 145-5 (37.1)
20 Jul *West Herts III 222-10 (49.5) Sandridge II 128-10 (32.4)
27 Jul *Sandridge II 233-7 (53.0) Kings Langley III 235-5 (40.3)
03 Aug *Welwyn Garden City IV 191-9 (53.0) Sandridge II 118-10 (42.4)
10 Aug Northwood III 129-10 (46.0) *Sandridge II 134-3 (41.0)
17 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 159-10 (50.4) *Sandridge II 160-6 (40.0)
24 Aug North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Cancelled
31 Aug *Hitchin III 162-10 (51.2) Sandridge II 163-2 (35.5)
07 Sep Hertingfordbury II 92-10 (31.3) *Sandridge II 93-2 (19.4)
03 May Sandridge II 101-10 (47.1) *Hatfield & Crusaders III 98-10 (46.2)
10 May Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park IV Cancelled
17 May Cockfosters III 111-10 (51.1) *Sandridge II 114-3 (33.3)
24 May North Mymms III 47-10 (27.0) *Sandridge II 48-0 (10.0)
31 May Rickmansworth III 111-10 (50.5) *Sandridge II 112-5 (44.2)
07 Jun Kings Langley III 118-10 (47.0) *Sandridge II 73-10 (25.3)
14 Jun Sandridge II 94-10 (45.5) *Frogmore 96-0 (24.2)
21 Jun *Sandridge II 238-4 (50.0) Boxmoor II 163-10 (43.0)
28 Jun Stevenage IV 177-9 (43.0) *Sandridge II 143-8 (37.0)
05 Jul London Colney II 154-10 (41.3) *Sandridge II 158-2 (35.4)
12 Jul *Sandridge II 194-9 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 184-10 (46.5)
19 Jul Leverstock Green III 119-10 (47.5) *Sandridge II 95-10 (31.2)
26 Jul *Abbots Langley III 175-9 (53.0) Sandridge II 74-10 (32.1)
02 Aug *Pirton 165-6 (48.0) Sandridge II 109-8 (42.0)
09 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 159-10 (49.2) *Sandridge II 77-10 (32.1)
16 Aug *Welwyn Garden City IV 148-7 (53.0) Sandridge II 151-5 (41.0)
23 Aug Sandridge II 169-8 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans II 173-4 (28.5)
30 Aug Sandridge II 166-10 (52.2) *Greenwood Park 58-10 (37.2)
06 Sep Luton Town & Indians IV 130-9 (53.0) *Sandridge II 118-10 (42.4)
07 May *Met Police Bushey II 183-10 (38.4) Sandridge II 184-8 (44.4)
14 May Harpenden Dolphins 175-9 (50.0) *Sandridge II 178-6 (44.3)
21 May Welwyn Garden City IV 190-9 (50.0) *Sandridge II 171-7 (50.0)
28 May *Flitwick III 282-7 (50.0) Sandridge II 84-10 (34.1)
04 Jun *Sandridge II 140-8 (50.0) Bayford & Hertford II 141-0 (31.3)
11 Jun Shenley Village III 188-9 (53.0) *Sandridge II 50-10 (23.1)
18 Jun Sandridge II 123-10 (52.1) *Hatfield Hyde II 124-5 (35.0)
25 Jun Sandridge II 124-10 (50.3) *West Herts III 125-6 (35.4)
02 Jul Offley & Stopsley 201-7 (50.0) *Sandridge II 112-10 (35.4)
09 Jul *Met Police Bushey II 121-10 (45.5) Sandridge II 123-2 (36.0)
16 Jul *Sandridge II 180-10 (52.4) Harpenden Dolphins 168-9 (47.0)
23 Jul *Welwyn Garden City IV 169-10 (48.3) Sandridge II 170-8 (49.3)
30 Jul Flitwick III 198-10 (40.2) *Sandridge II 195-10 (58.3)
06 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 182-10 (52.2) Sandridge II 182-8 (47.0)
13 Aug Sandridge II 122-10 (38.3) *Shenley Village III 123-1 (16.3)
20 Aug Sandridge II 191-8 (50.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 192-8 (39.3)
27 Aug West Herts III 197-10 (49.1) *Sandridge II 102-10 (39.1)
03 Sep Offley & Stopsley 229-10 (32.5) *Sandridge II 48-6 (21.0) R
06 May *Kings Langley III 77-10 (35.1) Sandridge II 78-1 (19.5)
13 May Old Minchendenians 108-4 (28.4) *Sandridge II 103-10 (42)
20 May North Mymms III 259-7 (48) *Sandridge II 221-7 (48) R
27 May *London Colney II 200-6 (43.5) Sandridge II 199-9 (50)
03 Jun *Sandridge II 194-10 (50) Redbourn III 199-9 (50)
10 Jun Sandridge II 191-4 (53) *Abbots Langley III 141-10 (43.3)
17 Jun *Hitchin III 179-10 (48) Sandridge II 180-6 (45.3)
24 Jun *Preston III 100-10 (25.3) Sandridge II 205-9 (53)
01 Jul *Leverstock Green III 238-7 (50) Sandridge II 237-6 (50)
08 Jul *Sandridge II 292-5 (43.5) Kings Langley III 68-10 (20.3)
15 Jul Sandridge II 147-8 (38.1) *Old Minchendenians 143-8 (53)
22 Jul *Sandridge II 0-0 (0) North Mymms III Conceded
29 Jul London Colney II 122-3 (40) *Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Aug *Sandridge II 171-10 (44.3) Redbourn III 175-4 (38.5)
12 Aug Abbots Langley III 90-10 (35) *Sandridge II 92-1 (20.2)
19 Aug *Hitchin III 131-10 (33) Sandridge II 250-7 (50)
26 Aug *Sandridge II 172-8 (50) Preston III 219-5 (50)
02 Sep Sandridge II 162-10 (47.4) *Leverstock Green III 225-4 (50)
01 May North Enfield II v Sandridge II
08 May Reed II v Sandridge II
15 May County Hall II v Sandridge II
22 May Old Owens II v Sandridge II
29 May Parkfield II v Sandridge II
05 Jun Southgate Compton II v Sandridge II
12 Jun Sandridge II v Wormley II
19 Jun UCA II v Sandridge II
26 Jun Northwood Town II v Sandridge II
03 Jul Sandridge II v Old Albanian II
10 Jul Southgate Adelaide II v Sandridge II
17 Jul Bayford & Hertford II v Sandridge II
24 Jul Abbots Langley II v Sandridge II
31 Jul Sandridge II v Northwood II
07 Aug Sandridge II v Redbourn II
14 Aug Hatfield Hyde II v Sandridge II
21 Aug Eversholt II v Sandridge II
28 Aug Sandridge II v Radlett III
04 Sep Sandridge II v Ickleford II
03 May Bragbury v Sandridge II
10 May Sandridge II v Potters Bar IV
17 May Old Camdenians II v Sandridge II
24 May Sandridge II v Monken Hadley
31 May Sandridge II v Bushey II
07 Jun Bentley Heath v Sandridge II
14 Jun Sandridge II v Ickleford II
21 Jun Sandridge II v Parkfield & Headstone II
05 Jul Greenwood Park v Sandridge II
12 Jul Sandridge II v Weston
19 Jul Langleybury III v Sandridge II
26 Jul Sandridge II v Baldock II
02 Aug Luton Town & Indians III v Sandridge II