12 May *Botany Bay III 183-8 (53.0) Harpenden IV 160-9 (47.2)
26 May Botany Bay III 201-9 (50.1) *Hertingfordbury II 177-9 (49.0)
02 Jun Northampton Exiles III 153-10 (48.5) *Botany Bay III 129-9 (51.0)
09 Jun *Botany Bay III 205-4 (48.3) Bushey II 206-5 (41.0)
16 Jun Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Cancelled
23 Jun *Botany Bay III 121-10 (41.5) Letchworth Garden City V 122-1 (42.2)
30 Jun Botany Bay III 199-8 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide III 132-10 (30.0)
07 Jul St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay III Cancelled
14 Jul Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead III Conceded
21 Jul *Rising Stars 232-8 (50.0) Botany Bay III 210-8 (50.0)
28 Jul Botany Bay III 132-10 (46.1) *Monken Hadley II 134-3 (37.3)
04 Aug Wormley III 184-5 (48.0) *Botany Bay III 51-10 (29.2)
11 Aug Botany Bay III 212-6 (44.0) *Langleybury IV 110-10 (37.0)
18 Aug *Botany Bay III 104-10 (45.0) Knebworth Park V 107-3 (30.0)
18 May *Harpenden IV 196-8 (47.2) Botany Bay III 58-10 (26.0)
25 May *Botany Bay III 54-10 (46.2) St Albans IV 55-1 (16.0)
01 Jun *Botany Bay III 159-6 (52.0) Ibis 82-9 (48.0)
08 Jun Botany Bay III 149-8 (51.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town V 151-5 (41.0)
15 Jun *Letchworth Garden City V 117-10 (43.0) Botany Bay III 79-10 (39.0)
22 Jun Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon IV Conceded
29 Jun *Langleybury IV 120-10 (46.2) Botany Bay III 121-1 (35.3)
06 Jul Botany Bay III 166-10 (52.4) *Bushey II 167-7 (43.0)
13 Jul Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Albanian III 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Jul Botany Bay III 121-10 (48.3) *Southgate Adelaide III 122-2 (28.0)
27 Jul *Monken Hadley II 201-8 (53.0) Botany Bay III 117-9 (47.0)
03 Aug Hertingfordbury II 233-1 (45.3) *Botany Bay III 104-10 (32.2)
10 Aug Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay III Cancelled
17 May Botany Bay III 102-10 (35.3) *Waltham X Rosedale III 33-0 (6.3) R
24 May *Botany Bay III 135-10 (53.0) Radlett V 139-5 (40.0)
31 May *Potters Bar IV 218-3 (50.0) Botany Bay III 96-10 (34.3)
07 Jun *Botany Bay III 218-5 (50.0) Southgate Adelaide III 144-10 (35.0)
14 Jun *Botany Bay III 86-10 (39.0) Hertingfordbury II 87-2 (18.4)
21 Jun *Botany Bay III 132-10 (47.1) Ibis 135-5 (29.0)
28 Jun Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury IV 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Jul *Botany Bay III 150-10 (38.0) Monken Hadley II 153-8 (60.0)
12 Jul *Botany Bay III 191-9 (51.4) Hoddesdon IV 64-10 (27.3)
19 Jul *Botany Bay III 188-10 (51.0) Tewin II 139-6 (41.3) R
26 Jul *Botany Bay III 137-10 (51.1) Letchworth Garden City V 138-7 (36.4)
02 Aug *Thorley II 160-9 (53.0) Botany Bay III 103-10 (23.5)
09 Aug *Botany Bay III 136-8 (53.0) Shenley Village III 137-5 (40.5)
15 May Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage V Conceded
22 May Botany Bay III 189-8 (53.0) *Old Owens III 145-8 (47.0)
29 May *Hatfield III 92-10 (5.0) Botany Bay III 93-2 (21.0)
05 Jun Botany Bay III 191-7 (52.0) *Hoddesdon IV 68-10 (35.4)
12 Jun *Botany Bay III 211-6 (49.0) Northampton Exiles III 184-7 (51.0)
19 Jun Flamstead II 203-10 (45.4) *Botany Bay III 207-6 (46.0)
26 Jun *Datchworth III 135-10 (50.0) Botany Bay III 138-1 (35.5)
03 Jul Botany Bay III 181-8 (47.0) *Hexton III 81-10 (21.0)
10 Jul Botany Bay III 148-7 (47.0) *Welwyn Garden City IV 48-2 (18.0) R
17 Jul *Botany Bay III 166-9 (53.0) Hertford IV 167-6 (46.3)
24 Jul Luton Town & Indians IV 154-10 (46.0) *Botany Bay III 105-10 (42.0)
14 May *Botany Bay III 161-10 (51.1) Hertford IV 40-10 (18.5)
21 May Waltham X Rosedale III 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay III Cancelled
28 May Watton-at-Stone II 186-8 (53.0) *Botany Bay III 159-10 (46.0)
04 Jun Botany Bay III 215-5 (53.0) *Met Police Bushey II 111-10 (44.4)
11 Jun Botany Bay III 229-6 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury IV 129-6 (47.0)
18 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town V 116-10 (37.0) *Botany Bay III 111-10 (39.1)
25 Jun Old Albanian III 163-10 (49.1) *Botany Bay III 138-9 (50.0)
02 Jul Botany Bay III 245-5 (46.0) *Radlett V 118-10 (31.0)
09 Jul Botany Bay III 108-10 (46.3) *Welwyn Garden City IV 109-7 (40.1)
16 Jul Botany Bay III 185-8 (53.0) *Wormley III 157-10 (43.1)
23 Jul *Old Camdenians III 210-10 (46.5) Botany Bay III 172-6 (53.0)
30 Jul Botany Bay III 190-7 (53.0) *North Mymms IV 191-2 (44.5)
06 Aug Botany Bay III 125-9 (53.0) *Tewin II 114-7 (47.0)
13 Aug Botany Bay III 123-3 (33.0) *Monken Hadley II 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug Old Owens III 100-10 (51.3) *Botany Bay III 100-10 (46.4)
13 May Ware II 176-7 (48.0) *Botany Bay III 114-4 (42.0)
20 May Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley III Cancelled
27 May Monken Hadley II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay III Cancelled
03 Jun Botany Bay III 200-9 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale III 129-8 (47.0)
10 Jun *Met Police Bushey III 165-8 (53.0) Botany Bay III 166-5 (42.0)
17 Jun *Watton-at-Stone II 172-7 (53.0) Botany Bay III 126-6 (47.0)
24 Jun St Margaretsbury IV 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Jul *Botany Bay III 147-10 (43.0) North Mymms IV 127-10 (51.0)
08 Jul Botany Bay III 150-10 (52.4) *Radlett V 154-8 (44.0)
15 Jul *Flamstead II 91-10 (38.0) Botany Bay III 92-2 (22.0)
22 Jul *Tewin II 196-5 (53.0) Botany Bay III 105-9 (47.0)
29 Jul Botany Bay III 89-10 (29.1) *Knebworth Park VI 93-8 (37.2)
05 Aug Stevenage IV 114-10 (36.4) *Botany Bay III 112-10 (38.2)
12 Aug *Botany Bay III 224-10 (52.0) Old Camdenians III 180-8 (46.0)
19 Aug Old Owens III 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay III Cancelled
26 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town V 126-10 (49.0) *Botany Bay III 103-9 (51.0)
02 Sep *Datchworth III 221-4 (53.0) Botany Bay III 223-5 (42.4)
19 Jul Letchworth Garden City V 232-5 (47.0) *Botany Bay III 131-10 (40.0)
02 May Old Owens III 144-10 (47.0) *Botany Bay III 145-5 (34.3)
09 May Botany Bay III 195-4 (42.0) *Hatfield III 65-10 (36.0)
16 May Botany Bay III 129-10 (40.0) *Preston III 131-6 (44.3)
23 May *Met Police Bushey III 127-8 (47.0) Botany Bay III 130-4 (26.5)
30 May St Margaretsbury III 216-7 (47.0) *Botany Bay III 217-5 (38.0)
06 Jun Botany Bay III 146-10 (46.3) *Flamstead II 91-10 (27.3)
13 Jun Redbourn III 157-10 (40.3) *Botany Bay III 88-10 (41.2)
20 Jun *Monken Hadley II 63-10 (37.1) Botany Bay III 67-0 (11.5)
27 Jun Cockfosters IV 208-8 (47.0) *Botany Bay III 125-2 (21.0) R
04 Jul *Leverstock Green IV 130-10 (30.4) Botany Bay III 131-4 (30.2)
11 Jul Hitchin III 145-10 (40.0) *Botany Bay III 147-2 (32.5)
18 Jul Botany Bay III 186-5 (47.0) *Parkfield & Headstone III 107-10 (37.4)
25 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town V 104-10 (45.5) Botany Bay III 108-4 (30.4)
01 Aug Shenley Village IV 120-10 (36.1) *Botany Bay III 121-1 (21.3)
08 Aug *Ware II 68-10 (24.0) Botany Bay III 69-3 (26.4)
15 Aug *Old Albanian IV 155-10 (45.2) Botany Bay III 158-7 (43.2)
22 Aug Tewin II 174-4 (47.0) *Botany Bay III 173-7 (43.0)
29 Aug Botany Bay III 172-8 (47.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 127-10 (34.0)
05 Sep Stevenage IV 193-8 (47.0) *Botany Bay III 196-2 (36.3)
01 May *Hertingfordbury II 123-10 (47.0) Botany Bay III 122-8 (43.0)
08 May Southgate Adelaide III 113-10 (42.4) *Botany Bay III 114-7 (38.4)
15 May Botany Bay III 200-9 (43.5) *Knebworth Park V 159-10 (41.1)
22 May Botany Bay III 209-5 (45.0) *Radlett V 169-10 (42.2)
29 May Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Compton II Cancelled
05 Jun *Reed III 224-9 (47.0) Botany Bay III 183-9 (43.0)
12 Jun Botany Bay III 155-9 (47.0) *Frogmore 160-2 (35.3)
19 Jun Cheshunt II 247-4 (47.0) *Botany Bay III 190-6 (43.0)
26 Jun St Albans IV 157-10 (38.3) *Botany Bay III 159-4 (37.0)
03 Jul *Old Albanian III 167-7 (47.0) Botany Bay III 169-7 (38.4)
10 Jul *Botany Bay III 231-3 (44.0) Northampton Exiles III 232-7 (44.0)
17 Jul Hitchin III 225-10 (41.1) *Botany Bay III 151-10 (41.1)
24 Jul *Botany Bay III 82-10 (32.4) Waltham X Rosedale III 86-4 (14.3)
31 Jul *Hertford IV 145-10 (39.0) Botany Bay III 147-3 (33.5)
07 Aug *Letchworth Garden City V 63-10 (24.0) Botany Bay III 65-1 (15.2)
14 Aug Sawbridgeworth IV 28-0 (8.0) *Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) R
21 Aug *Flamstead II 163-7 (47.0) Botany Bay III 164-3 (35.3)
28 Aug Hatfield Crusaders II 202-6 (47.0) *Botany Bay III 78-4 (29.0)
04 Sep *Botany Bay III 180-9 (47.0) Hemel Hempstead Town V 174-8 (43.0)
30 Apr *St Albans IV 211-7 (47.0) Botany Bay III 146-6 (43.0)
07 May *Botany Bay III 123-10 (46.3) Hertford IV 128-3 (29.0)
14 May *Botany Bay III 175-7 (47.0) Potton Town II 177-1 (38.1)
21 May Southgate Adelaide III 194-9 (46.3) *Botany Bay III 195-6 (37.3)
28 May Botany Bay III 146-10 (45.1) *Hatfield Crusaders II 147-8 (39.3)
04 Jun Botany Bay III 153-10 (44.1) *Waltham X Rosedale III 76-10 (30.5)
11 Jun Hertingfordbury II 164-10 (47.0) *Botany Bay III 165-6 (39.3)
18 Jun Botany Bay III 125-10 (42.0) *Old Albanian III 34-2 (11.2) R
25 Jun Botany Bay III 155-9 (47.0) *Knebworth Park V 68-10 (27.3)
02 Jul Shenley Village III 165-8 (47.0) *Botany Bay III 166-7 (41.2)
09 Jul *Letchworth Garden City V 140-10 (33.2) Botany Bay III 144-3 (30.5)
16 Jul Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay III Cancelled
23 Jul Botany Bay III 171-9 (46.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 136-10 (36.3)
30 Jul Botany Bay III 189-8 (47.0) *Flamstead II 158-8 (43.0)
06 Aug Cheshunt II 196-5 (47.0) *Botany Bay III 200-4 (42.0)
13 Aug Preston III 134-10 (41.0) *Botany Bay III 135-0 (29.2)
20 Aug Botany Bay III 17-1 (11.0) *Stevenage IV 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Sawbridgeworth IV 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay III Cancelled
03 Sep Botany Bay III 177-7 (47.0) *St Margaretsbury III 172-7 (43.0)
05 May Ickleford III 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay III Cancelled
12 May Waltham X Rosedale III 130-10 (47.0) *Botany Bay III 81-10 (43.0)
19 May Botany Bay III 97-10 (45.4) *Cheshunt II 41-10 (32.3)
26 May *Botany Bay III 192-7 (47.0) Hatfield Crusaders II 196-8 (38.0)
02 Jun Ware II 154-10 (46.0) *Botany Bay III 155-9 (44.0)
16 Jun Hertingfordbury II 126-10 (46.0) *Botany Bay III 127-5 (39.4)
23 Jun *St Albans IV 47-10 (24.0) Botany Bay III 50-2 (10.3)
30 Jun Botany Bay III 181-7 (47.0) *Letchworth Garden City V 141-10 (37.1)
07 Jul Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV Cancelled
14 Jul Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay III Cancelled
21 Jul Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) *Shenley Village III Cancelled
28 Jul St Margaretsbury III 203-4 (47.0) *Botany Bay III 206-6 (40.3)
04 Aug Botany Bay III 112-10 (40.2) *Radlett V 113-4 (18.5)
11 Aug Sandridge II 196-9 (47.0) *Botany Bay III 135-9 (43.0)
18 Aug Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) *Met Police Bushey III Conceded
25 Aug Knebworth Park V 55-5 (23.5) *Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep Botany Bay III 202-6 (47.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 119-10 (31.1)
08 Sep Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
04 May Ickleford III 165-6 (47.0) *Botany Bay III 126-10 (35.2)
11 May *Botany Bay III 213-6 (42.0) Ware II 78-10 (38.1)
18 May Botany Bay III 106-10 (44.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 108-6 (29.4)
25 May Botany Bay III 202-6 (47.0) *Potton Town II 68-10 (31.4)
01 Jun Northampton Exiles III 57-10 (38.5) *Botany Bay III 61-1 (14.3)
08 Jun Botany Bay III 250-3 (44.0) *Shenley Village III 148-10 (45.0)
15 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders IV 49-6 (13.2) *Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Letchworth Garden City V 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay III Cancelled
29 Jun *Botany Bay III 223-5 (45.0) St Margaretsbury III 79-10 (42.5)
06 Jul *Botany Bay III 226-7 (44.0) Knebworth Park V 100-7 (46.0)
13 Jul Botany Bay III 215-7 (47.0) *Cockfosters IV 140-10 (26.5)
20 Jul *Radlett V 168-8 (47.0) Botany Bay III 169-7 (40.5)
27 Jul *St Albans IV 134-10 (35.4) Botany Bay III 138-4 (21.1)
03 Aug Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar IV Conceded
10 Aug Flitwick III 155-10 (46.1) *Botany Bay III 80-10 (27.3)
17 Aug *Botany Bay III 128-10 (46.5) Mill Hill Village II 132-5 (26.2)
24 Aug Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon III Cancelled
31 Aug Southgate Compton II 190-10 (46.0) *Botany Bay III 141-10 (38.2)
07 Sep *Preston III 115-10 (24.2) Botany Bay III 117-8 (56.3)
03 May Botany Bay III 225-5 (52.0) *Preston III 226-6 (45.1)
10 May *Flitwick III 59-6 (19.0) Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) R
17 May *Datchworth II 224-7 (49.0) Botany Bay III 128-6 (51.0)
24 May Botany Bay III 50-10 (33.0) *West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) R
31 May *Botany Bay III 67-10 (33.1) Shenley Village III 71-5 (19.1)
07 Jun Botany Bay III 109-10 (47.2) *Flamstead II 110-8 (39.1)
14 Jun Hoddesdon III 165-10 (44.5) *Botany Bay III 166-7 (52.3)
21 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis III 236-8 (49.0) *Botany Bay III 175-9 (51.0)
28 Jun *Botany Bay III 146-10 (42.0) Southgate Compton II 136-9 (36.0)
05 Jul Chorleywood III 193-10 (50.4) *Botany Bay III 42-10 (26.2)
12 Jul *Northwood III 167-9 (53.0) Botany Bay III 169-8 (41.0)
19 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 199-9 (53.0) *Botany Bay III 62-10 (20.0)
26 Jul *Botany Bay III 250-6 (53.0) Hitchin III 164-10 (46.5)
09 Aug *Botany Bay III 166-5 (53.0) Hertingfordbury II 167-4 (39.5)
16 Aug Hatfield & Crusaders IV 190-8 (53.0) *Botany Bay III 191-3 (36.4)
23 Aug *Botany Bay III 106-10 (33.1) Mill Hill Village II 110-1 (18.0)
30 Aug *Ickleford III 153-10 (45.0) Botany Bay III 155-5 (44.4)
06 Sep Botany Bay III 185-10 (52.0) *Cockfosters IV 189-6 (36.0)
07 May Old Albanian III 282-5 (50.0) *Botany Bay III 143-10 (40.5)
14 May *Botany Bay III 113-10 (45.4) Southgate Compton II 114-6 (44.3)
21 May *Botany Bay III 186-6 (50.0) Hertingfordbury II 187-6 (41.2)
28 May Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) *Bentley Heath II Conceded
04 Jun *Old Elizabethans III 282-7 (50.0) Botany Bay III 109-10 (45.3)
11 Jun Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay III Conceded
18 Jun Botany Bay III 107-10 (52.5) *Preston III 110-3 (31.0)
02 Jul Botany Bay III 130-7 (53.0) *Flamstead II 133-3 (28.3)
09 Jul *Old Albanian III 242-4 (39.0) Botany Bay III 97-10 (42.2)
16 Jul Southgate Compton II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay III Conceded
23 Jul Botany Bay III 85-10 (43.0) *Hertingfordbury II 86-0 (17.0)
30 Jul Botany Bay III 137-10 (41.0) *Bentley Heath II 138-3 (27.2)
06 Aug Old Elizabethans III 246-4 (46.0) *Botany Bay III 182-6 (54.0)
13 Aug *Northwood III 110-10 (37.4) Botany Bay III 107-10 (36.5)
20 Aug Botany Bay III 171-10 (47.2) *Preston III 175-6 (43.1)
03 Sep *Botany Bay III 111-10 (48.2) Flamstead II 23-0 (3.3) R
06 May Botany Bay III 177-3 (29.1) *Old Owens III 176-7 (40)
13 May *Botany Bay III 199-5 (40) Northampton Exiles III 83-10 (25)
20 May Botany Bay III 125-5 (25.3) *Stevenage V 121-10 (34.2)
27 May Botany Bay III 127-9 (40) *St Margaretsbury III 209-3 (40)
03 Jun Botany Bay III 136-8 (40) *Datchworth III 137-8 (36.1)
10 Jun Botany Bay III 78-4 (28) *Southgate Adelaide III 77-10 (28)
17 Jun *Baldock III 174-70 (38.2) Botany Bay III 178-6 (40)
24 Jun *Ware II 0-0 (0) Botany Bay III Conceded
01 Jul Botany Bay III 130-8 (40) *Hitchin IV 108-10 (38.4)
08 Jul Botany Bay III 100-10 (34.3) *Old Owens III 104-1 (22)
15 Jul Botany Bay III 56-10 (24.1) *Northampton Exiles III 101-8 (40)
22 Jul Stevenage V 0-0 (0) *Botany Bay III 103-3 (26) R
29 Jul *St Margaretsbury III 0-0 (0) Botany Bay III 205-10 (36.4) R
05 Aug Botany Bay III 94-3 (25.1) *Datchworth III 93-6 (35)
12 Aug *Southgate Adelaide III 0-0 (0) Botany Bay III Conceded
19 Aug Baldock III 0-0 (0) Botany Bay III Conceded
26 Aug *Botany Bay III 0-0 (0) Ware II Conceded
02 Sep Hitchin IV 133-8 (40) *Botany Bay III 131-7 (40)
19 May Botany Bay III v Old Camdenians III
03 May Botany Bay III v Stevenage IV
10 May North Enfield III v Botany Bay III
17 May Botany Bay III v Hemel Hempstead Town V
24 May Met Police Bushey III v Botany Bay III
31 May Botany Bay III v Flamstead II
07 Jun Monken Hadley II v Botany Bay III
14 Jun Botany Bay III v Cockfosters IV
21 Jun Leverstock Green IV v Botany Bay III
28 Jun Botany Bay III v Northampton Exiles III
05 Jul Potters Bar V v Botany Bay III
12 Jul Berkhamsted III v Botany Bay III
26 Jul Ware II v Botany Bay III
02 Aug Botany Bay III v North Mymms IV