07 May Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
11 May Sandridge II 86-10 (33.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 87-4 (26.0)
18 May Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
25 May Southgate Adelaide II 224-5 (47.0) *Southgate Compton II 113-6 (53.0)
01 Jun Waltham X Rosedale II 110-10 (39.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 111-3 (33.1)
08 Jun Allenburys II 221-8 (48.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 145-9 (48.0)
15 Jun Braughing II 164-8 (52.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 166-2 (42.2)
22 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree II Conceded
29 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 175-7 (52.0) *Baldock II 128-8 (48.0)
06 Jul Langley II 103-10 (36.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 104-1 (18.0)
13 Jul Northchurch II 249-7 (50.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 191-8 (50.0)
20 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 200-7 (52.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 201-6 (42.0)
27 Jul Southgate Adelaide II 206-7 (51.0) *Old Elizabethans II 140-10 (44.5)
03 Aug Preston II 254-2 (52.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 178-8 (48.0)
10 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 262-2 (48.0) *Ware II 55-10 (21.0)
17 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 238-6 (48.5) *Hatch End II 226-8 (51.0)
24 Aug London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
31 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 195-10 (52.0) *Reed II 170-9 (48.0)
10 May Totteridge II 141-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 142-6 (43.3)
17 May Southgate Adelaide II 177-9 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 75-8 (47.0)
24 May Reed II 134-10 (51.5) *Southgate Adelaide II 136-4 (44.2)
31 May Allenburys II 47-10 (29.2) *Southgate Adelaide II 48-0 (10.0)
07 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 239-6 (52.0) *Ware II 102-10 (38.0)
14 Jun Braughing II 219-8 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 222-5 (46.1)
21 Jun Hatch End II 20-0 (10.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) R
28 Jun Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
05 Jul London Colney II 151-10 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 153-3 (41.0)
12 Jul Baldock II 248-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 251-6 (47.0)
19 Jul Old Elizabethans II 183-7 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 187-5 (47.0)
26 Jul Langley II 94-0 (28.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Aug Sandridge II 211-7 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 100-7 (47.0)
09 Aug Northchurch II 79-10 (23.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 80-1 (15.0)
16 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 283-4 (53.0) *Holtwhites II 124-10 (39.0)
23 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 140-10 (52.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 64-10 (25.3)
30 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 200-9 (53.0) *Southgate Compton II 158-8 (47.0)
02 May Bushey II 42-10 (19.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 44-0 (9.3)
09 May Abbots Langley II 206-9 (47.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 167-8 (53.0)
16 May Southgate Adelaide II 212-6 (50.0) *Datchworth II 166-8 (50.0)
23 May Wormley II 199-10 (52.4) *Southgate Adelaide II 202-5 (39.2)
30 May Rickmansworth II 216-5 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 86-10 (39.0)
06 Jun Northwood Town II 95-10 (48.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 98-1 (25.4)
13 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield II Cancelled
20 Jun *Redbourn II 188-9 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 125-6 (47.0)
27 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 80-3 (33.0) Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul Old Albanian II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Conceded
11 Jul Southgate Adelaide II 152-8 (53.0) *Preston II 45-0 (6.0) R
18 Jul Ickleford II 172-2 (52.4) *Southgate Adelaide II 173-8 (46.4)
25 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 153-8 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 154-6 (44.0)
01 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 188-4 (39.0) *Eversholt II 77-7 (33.0)
08 Aug *Old Owens II 83-10 (43.3) Southgate Adelaide II 84-3 (27.3)
15 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 165-7 (53.0) *Northwood II 143-10 (44.0)
22 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 144-9 (53.0) *Ampthill Town II 147-5 (41.1)
29 Aug *Reed II 203-8 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 140-10 (41.3)
05 Sep Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
06 May Southgate Adelaide II 110-9 (53.0) *Cottered II 111-5 (36.0)
13 May Southgate Adelaide II 148-9 (53.0) *Eversholt II 149-6 (46.4)
20 May Radlett IV 172-6 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 130-5 (47.0)
27 May Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
03 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 104-10 (49.5) *Watton-at-Stone 105-6 (35.2)
10 Jun Hatch End 204-9 (46.1) *Southgate Adelaide II 117-10 (47.5)
17 Jun Old Camdenians II 208-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 187-9 (47.0)
24 Jun Ware 184-10 (50.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 124-8 (50.0)
01 Jul Elstree 125-10 (45.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 126-7 (39.0)
08 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 225-8 (49.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 161-10 (44.0)
15 Jul Southgate Adelaide II 217-10 (50.0) *Boxmoor II 110-7 (50.0)
22 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 133-10 (49.5) Old Albanian II 136-4 (33.0)
29 Jul Dunstable III 211-8 (48.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 202-9 (52.0)
05 Aug *Southgate Adelaide II 139-10 (52.5) Northampton Exiles II 141-8 (46.3)
12 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 113-10 (51.0) *Kings Langley II 114-4 (30.0)
19 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 157-8 (51.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 158-3 (40.0)
26 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 122-10 (40.4) *Abbots Langley II 123-4 (35.2)
02 Sep Northwood II 196-7 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 122-10 (39.0)
09 Sep Redbourn II 206-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 173-8 (47.0)
05 May Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield II Cancelled
12 May St Albans III 120-10 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 100-8 (47.0)
19 May Southgate Adelaide II 144-4 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 101-10 (40.3)
26 May *Southgate Adelaide II 164-9 (53.0) North Enfield II 132-7 (47.0)
02 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 181-4 (53.0) *London Colney II 112-10 (43.0)
09 Jun *Southgate Adelaide II 215-5 (49.0) Shenley Village 212-9 (51.0)
16 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
23 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 143-10 (47.0) *Wormley II 113-9 (53.0)
30 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 206-4 (50.0) *Southgate Compton II 91-10 (35.3)
07 Jul Southgate Adelaide II 174-8 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 178-6 (44.4)
14 Jul Langleybury III 157-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 159-6 (44.2)
21 Jul Southgate Adelaide II 195-6 (53.0) *Reed II 138-8 (47.0)
28 Jul *Knebworth Park III 242-5 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 177-10 (40.0)
04 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 179-7 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 181-8 (45.3)
11 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *Ickleford II Cancelled
18 Aug *Stevenage III 187-7 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 119-3 (35.0)
25 Aug *Southgate Adelaide II 120-10 (52.0) Hatfield Crusaders 123-3 (35.3)
01 Sep *Southgate Adelaide II 239-3 (49.1) Bayford & Hertford II 228-10 (48.1)
08 Sep Letchworth Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Conceded
04 May Southgate Adelaide II 210-7 (53.0) *Wormley II 124-8 (47.2)
11 May Southgate Adelaide II 142-7 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 146-4 (45.0)
18 May County Hall II 178-10 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 175-7 (0.0)
25 May Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
01 Jun Cavendish 160-10 (47.4) *Southgate Adelaide II 114-10 (49.4)
08 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 143-10 (46.5) *Welwyn Garden City III 92-10 (27.4)
15 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 190-7 (53.0) *Reed II 155-10 (42.1)
22 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 189-6 (53.0) *North Enfield II 148-10 (39.5)
29 Jun Redbourn II 115-10 (50.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 116-2 (33.2)
06 Jul Old Haberdashers II 122-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 123-2 (30.0)
13 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 144-9 (53.0) Shenley Village 145-4 (35.4)
20 Jul *Sandridge II 85-10 (35.0) Southgate Adelaide II 86-3 (22.0)
27 Jul Southgate Compton II 154-7 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 155-2 (35.3)
03 Aug Potters Bar III 69-10 (48.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 71-4 (23.4)
10 Aug London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
17 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 223-10 (45.3) *Ickleford II 147-10 (35.0)
24 Aug Northampton Exiles II 141-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 142-4 (37.4)
31 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 146-9 (53.0) *Graveley 141-7 (47.0)
07 Sep *Southgate Adelaide II 208-4 (50.0) St Albans III 181-10 (48.2)
03 May Southgate Adelaide II 176-10 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 176-7 (45.0)
10 May Southgate Adelaide II 220-5 (51.0) *Sandridge II 186-10 (43.0)
17 May Hoddesdon III 135-7 (49.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May Old Camdenians II 228-5 (52.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 213-10 (47.3)
31 May *Southgate Adelaide II 150-9 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City III 128-7 (47.0)
07 Jun *Southgate Adelaide II 256-4 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 121-10 (36.0)
14 Jun *Southgate Adelaide II 183-10 (51.0) Redbourn II 111-10 (39.4)
21 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 205-7 (53.0) *North Enfield II 174-9 (47.0)
28 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 144-10 (50.0) *St Albans West Indian 147-2 (26.0)
05 Jul *Reed II 235-8 (51.4) Southgate Adelaide II 178-10 (46.4)
12 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 220-3 (52.3) Wormley II 191-8 (47.0)
19 Jul Southgate Adelaide II 231-7 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 147-7 (42.0)
26 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 130-10 (40.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 132-8 (32.0)
02 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 225-4 (53.0) *London Colney II 190-7 (47.0)
09 Aug *Southgate Adelaide II 207-10 (53.0) Totteridge II 208-2 (33.0)
16 Aug Monken Hadley 184-10 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 185-6 (44.0)
23 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *Ickleford II Conceded
30 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 176-9 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 80-10 (31.1)
06 Sep *Southgate Adelaide II 201-7 (49.0) County Hall II 155-9 (39.0)
01 May Wormley II 122-6 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 123-1 (39.0)
08 May Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
15 May Sandridge II 145-10 (45.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 149-6 (50.0)
22 May Southgate Adelaide II 175-9 (53.0) *Northchurch II 172-8 (47.0)
29 May Allenburys 195-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 186-7 (47.0)
05 Jun Hoddesdon III 170-8 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 165-10 (46.3)
12 Jun Welwyn Garden City III 240-7 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 241-3 (40.1)
19 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 259-3 (50.0) *Watford Town II 262-2 (32.1)
26 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 144-9 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 146-4 (40.5)
03 Jul County Hall II 231-10 (52.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 230-6 (48.0)
10 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 167-8 (50.0) Southgate Adelaide II 76-1 (23.1) R
17 Jul *London Colney II 186-7 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 146-8 (47.0)
24 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 96-10 (0.0) Southgate Adelaide II 98-1 (19.0)
31 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 201-7 (53.0) North Enfield II 194-8 (47.0)
07 Aug *Old Haberdashers II 110-10 (42.4) Southgate Adelaide II 111-3 (36.0)
14 Aug Boxmoor II 199-10 (52.5) *Southgate Adelaide II 203-1 (44.5)
21 Aug *Potters Bar III 217-5 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 81-6 (47.0)
28 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 173-8 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 174-8 (46.0)
04 Sep *Southgate Adelaide II 227-9 (53.0) Stevenage III 144-10 (32.3)
30 Apr Southgate Adelaide II 147-8 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 21-10 (18.3)
07 May County Hall II 124-10 (34.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 125-7 (48.3)
14 May London Colney II 194-6 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 195-6 (45.3)
21 May Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV Cancelled
28 May Rising Stars 106-10 (29.2) *Southgate Adelaide II 107-6 (27.1)
04 Jun Hoddesdon III 151-10 (50.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 155-2 (43.2)
11 Jun Monken Hadley 132-10 (47.4) *Southgate Adelaide II 136-7 (47.1)
18 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 191-10 (52.3) *Weston 152-10 (40.2)
25 Jun Welwyn Garden City III 227-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 182-9 (47.0)
02 Jul Southgate Adelaide II 185-9 (53.0) *Flamstead 186-5 (42.2)
09 Jul *Dunstable III 141-10 (50.3) Southgate Adelaide II 142-2 (35.1)
16 Jul Stevenage III 208-10 (45.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 209-2 (40.0)
23 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 193-10 (51.3) Hatfield Crusaders 195-4 (38.3)
30 Jul *Wormley II 210-9 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 136-10 (40.0)
06 Aug Redbourn II 132-10 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 135-8 (42.0)
13 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 106-10 (48.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 107-1 (18.0)
20 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 160-10 (51.2) *Botany Bay II 161-3 (46.1)
27 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 168-10 (52.0) *Hatfield II 130-10 (44.0)
03 Sep *Northwood Town II 198-10 (50.4) Southgate Adelaide II 108-10 (44.2)
06 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 127-6 (40.4) *Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May *Old Finchleians II 155-9 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 135-7 (42.0)
20 May Southgate Adelaide II 143-10 (50.5) *Berkhamsted II 145-8 (45.0)
27 May Watford Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
03 Jun North Enfield II 70-10 (39.4) *Southgate Adelaide II 71-0 (20.3)
10 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 145-10 (50.0) *Ware 148-4 (46.5)
17 Jun *Hoddesdon III 213-10 (49.4) Southgate Adelaide II 216-6 (43.2)
24 Jun Hatfield Crusaders 257-6 (45.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 239-8 (55.0)
01 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 117-10 (44.0) Welwyn Garden City III 118-3 (25.0)
08 Jul *Eversholt II 202-6 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 178-6 (47.0)
15 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 185-8 (53.0) Flitwick II 186-5 (43.4)
22 Jul St Albans III 123-10 (39.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 92-10 (31.2)
29 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 185-9 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians 150-10 (40.0)
05 Aug *Southgate Adelaide II 237-8 (53.0) Northchurch II 140-10 (46.2)
12 Aug Broxbourne II 191-8 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 121-9 (47.0)
19 Aug Graveley 245-6 (50.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 60-10 (27.2)
26 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Conceded
02 Sep Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin Cancelled
09 Sep *Reed II 203-10 (45.2) Southgate Adelaide II 116-10 (45.1)
14 Jun Rickmansworth II 230-8 (50.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 231-5 (44.0)
02 May *Boxmoor 252-8 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 124-10 (44.2)
09 May *Southgate Adelaide II 193-7 (53.0) Watford Town II 196-6 (37.0)
16 May Southgate Adelaide II 70-10 (29.3) *Hexton 74-1 (14.2)
23 May Waltham X Rosedale II 155-10 (47.4) *Southgate Adelaide II 157-4 (38.4)
30 May *Redbourn II 257-9 (50.0) Southgate Adelaide II 255-7 (50.0)
06 Jun Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
13 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 144-10 (44.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 148-2 (30.0)
20 Jun London Colney II 157-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 159-1 (22.1)
27 Jun *Old Finchleians II 158-9 (51.3) Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 91-10 (40.3) Flamstead 94-6 (28.5)
11 Jul *Dunstable III 211-10 (49.4) Southgate Adelaide II 213-2 (38.5)
18 Jul Hatfield II 133-10 (38.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 134-5 (36.4)
25 Jul Southgate Adelaide II 259-6 (53.0) *Shenley Village II 248-7 (47.0)
01 Aug *St Albans III 162-10 (44.2) Southgate Adelaide II 30-3 (21.3) R
08 Aug Northwood Town II 109-10 (26.1) *Southgate Adelaide II 111-3 (16.1)
15 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 189-9 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians 193-4 (40.3)
22 Aug Cheshunt 223-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 213-9 (47.0)
29 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 251-7 (53.0) *Harpenden IV 167-10 (40.4)
05 Sep Southgate Adelaide II 207-10 (50.0) *Eversholt II 208-0 (43.0)
01 May Boxmoor 170-10 (51.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 171-5 (41.3)
08 May Hatfield II 192-10 (49.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 194-4 (47.3)
15 May *Dunstable III 209-10 (52.2) Southgate Adelaide II 212-6 (43.0)
22 May Southgate Adelaide II 193-10 (52.1) *Ickleford II 196-9 (46.4)
29 May Old Finchleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
05 Jun Waltham X Rosedale II 209-10 (48.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 193-10 (39.3)
12 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 223-9 (53.0) *Cheshunt 224-2 (37.4)
19 Jun *London Colney II 175-10 (51.2) Southgate Adelaide II 169-10 (38.1)
26 Jun *Southgate Adelaide II 235-8 (53.0) St Albans III 107-10 (35.1)
03 Jul *Abbots Langley II 263-6 (52.1) Southgate Adelaide II 214-8 (47.0)
10 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 271-5 (51.3) Southgate Adelaide II 174-8 (48.0)
17 Jul *Harpenden IV 217-7 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 194-9 (47.0)
24 Jul Tewin 181-10 (46.1) *Southgate Adelaide II 185-1 (34.0)
31 Jul Hexton 304-7 (51.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 185-10 (47.2)
07 Aug Redbourn II 242-7 (50.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 79-7 (40.0)
14 Aug *Southgate Adelaide II 191-10 (52.1) Radlett IV 65-1 (14.5) R
21 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 165-10 (49.3) *Shenley Village II 168-3 (40.1)
28 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 175-7 (53.0) *Bentley Heath 176-7 (26.1)
04 Sep *Wheathampstead II 266-7 (49.0) Southgate Adelaide II 178-10 (45.2)
30 Apr *Eversholt II 303-4 (44.0) Southgate Adelaide II 125-10 (36.3)
07 May Southgate Adelaide II 195-10 (48.0) *Tewin 196-8 (43.5)
14 May Harpenden IV 283-8 (50.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 221-6 (50.0)
21 May *Southgate Adelaide II 150-10 (49.1) Kings Langley II 151-7 (37.0)
28 May *Southgate Adelaide II 264-8 (52.5) Radlett IV 201-6 (47.0)
04 Jun *Southgate Adelaide II 241-6 (53.0) Chipperfield Clarendon III 218-10 (46.0)
11 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 82-10 (34.4) *Dunstable III 83-6 (32.2)
18 Jun Abbots Langley II 257-6 (47.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 92-7 (29.0)
25 Jun *Southgate Adelaide II 217-5 (45.0) Rickmansworth II 171-8 (41.0)
02 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 206-9 (53.0) Northchurch II 210-4 (40.3)
09 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 225-8 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 182-10 (44.4)
16 Jul Boxmoor 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
23 Jul Totteridge Millhillians IV 182-10 (48.4) *Southgate Adelaide II 151-10 (49.0)
30 Jul St Albans III 181-10 (48.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 182-6 (51.0)
06 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 114-10 (41.0) *Ickleford II 118-1 (22.0)
13 Aug Wheathampstead II 194-10 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 179-10 (46.0)
20 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 133-7 (40.0) *Old Finchleians II 134-8 (34.0)
27 Aug Hexton 62-10 (22.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 63-4 (11.4)
03 Sep *Old Albanian II 171-10 (45.5) Southgate Adelaide II 71-10 (31.1)
05 May Hertford III 187-8 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 168-8 (47.0)
12 May *Tewin 104-10 (42.5) Southgate Adelaide II 105-9 (49.4)
19 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 111-10 (48.3) Southgate Adelaide II 108-10 (49.3)
26 May Southgate Adelaide II 115-10 (52.4) *Codicote 117-0 (18.2)
02 Jun Potters Bar III 159-10 (39.1) *Southgate Adelaide II 160-8 (48.0)
09 Jun Offley & Stopsley 174-10 (52.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 114-9 (47.0)
16 Jun Totteridge Millhillians IV 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
23 Jun *Dunstable III 176-10 (48.5) Southgate Adelaide II 149-9 (45.0)
30 Jun *Northchurch II 249-6 (49.0) Southgate Adelaide II 128-7 (51.0)
07 Jul Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *Boxmoor Cancelled
14 Jul Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
21 Jul Southgate Adelaide II 86-10 (51.0) *Stevenage III 89-2 (19.3)
28 Jul *Hexton 156-5 (43.1) Southgate Adelaide II 153-10 (49.3)
04 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
11 Aug *Southgate Adelaide II 138-10 (42.5) St Albans III 126-10 (44.5)
18 Aug *Southgate Adelaide II 173-7 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 176-6 (37.0)
25 Aug Radlett IV 111-10 (38.2) *Southgate Adelaide II 43-1 (9.0) R
01 Sep Rickmansworth II 143-10 (43.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 115-10 (35.1)
08 Sep *Southgate Adelaide II 244-4 (46.0) Old Albanian II 152-10 (35.5)
04 May Southgate Adelaide II 167-10 (52.0) *Eversholt II 165-10 (48.0)
11 May Codicote 223-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 80-7 (37.0)
18 May Stevenage III 118-10 (43.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 118-10 (28.0)
25 May Reed II 222-8 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 148-8 (47.0)
01 Jun *Southgate Adelaide II 95-10 (35.0) Tewin 97-5 (39.1)
08 Jun *Old Albanian II 221-10 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 183-9 (47.0)
15 Jun *Luton Town & Indians III 172-10 (44.0) Southgate Adelaide II 100-10 (25.0)
22 Jun Hexton 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
29 Jun *Southgate Adelaide II 168-10 (46.1) Botany Bay II 169-7 (52.3)
06 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 95-10 (42.4) Ickleford II 96-2 (22.1)
13 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 232-10 (45.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 233-6 (46.0)
20 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 53-10 (22.2) Rickmansworth II 54-4 (15.3)
27 Jul Southgate Adelaide II 150-10 (45.2) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 151-5 (36.4)
03 Aug St Albans III 277-5 (52.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 278-8 (47.3)
10 Aug Potters Bar III 193-10 (52.1) *Southgate Adelaide II 154-9 (47.0)
17 Aug *Great Gaddesden 170-6 (47.0) Southgate Adelaide II 172-3 (38.2)
24 Aug Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
31 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 197-10 (38.2) *Letchworth Garden City III 171-10 (36.3)
07 Sep Abbots Langley II 87-10 (40.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 89-6 (26.0)
03 May *St Albans III 79-10 (30.2) Southgate Adelaide II 80-8 (27.0)
10 May Waltham X Rosedale II 66-10 (35.5) *Southgate Adelaide II 67-5 (21.5)
17 May Stevenage III 200-10 (44.4) *Southgate Adelaide II 137-10 (53.4)
24 May Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
31 May Southgate Adelaide II 84-10 (36.0) *Tewin 88-6 (37.4)
07 Jun Baldock II 98-10 (28.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 99-3 (24.1)
14 Jun *Northchurch II 265-6 (50.0) Southgate Adelaide II 210-7 (50.0)
21 Jun *Old Albanian II 245-7 (51.0) Southgate Adelaide II 120-10 (34.3)
28 Jun Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
05 Jul Potters Bar III 155-10 (48.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 145-10 (38.0)
12 Jul Ware 128-10 (45.1) *Southgate Adelaide II 129-6 (40.0)
19 Jul Old Owens II 140-10 (49.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 68-10 (46.0)
26 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 192-10 (50.5) Great Gaddesden 90-10 (22.1)
02 Aug *Southgate Adelaide II 213-7 (53.0) County Hall II 38-2 (25.0) R
09 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 109-10 (37.4) *Mill Hill Village 112-2 (25.4)
16 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 152-10 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 156-3 (32.2)
23 Aug *Holtwhites Trinibis II 240-5 (46.0) Southgate Adelaide II 244-6 (43.1)
30 Aug *Watton-at-Stone 165-10 (51.0) Southgate Adelaide II 166-4 (41.1)
06 Sep North Enfield II 222-7 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 224-4 (45.3)
09 May Old Albanian II 145-10 (44.5) *Southgate Adelaide II 93-10 (39.5)
16 May *Tewin 202-5 (50.0) Southgate Adelaide II 163-9 (50.0)
23 May *Southgate Adelaide II 163-7 (50.0) Old Camdenians 166-7 (37.0)
30 May *Southgate Adelaide II 197-9 (50.0) Rickmansworth II 200-9 (49.0)
06 Jun *Southgate Adelaide II 170-9 (50.0) Letchworth Garden City III 171-4 (37.0)
13 Jun Weston 309-6 (48.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 204-10 (41.3)
20 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 205-5 (44.2) *Allenburys & County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 220-8 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 186-7 (43.0)
04 Jul *Watton-at-Stone 231-7 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 150-9 (47.0)
11 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 166-9 (53.0) Old Albanian II 167-8 (39.3)
18 Jul *Tewin 183-4 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 187-7 (45.0)
25 Jul Southgate Adelaide II 215-10 (51.0) *Old Camdenians 195-10 (48.0)
01 Aug *Southgate Adelaide II 145-10 (53.1) Rickmansworth II 118-10 (36.0)
08 Aug *Letchworth Garden City III 243-6 (52.0) Southgate Adelaide II 236-8 (48.0)
15 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 89-10 (42.0) *Weston 90-1 (17.5)
22 Aug *Allenburys & County Hall II 161-10 (45.0) Southgate Adelaide II 160-10 (48.0)
29 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 118-10 (43.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 120-4 (25.3)
05 Sep Watton-at-Stone 220-8 (50.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 172-10 (48.0)
07 May *Southgate Adelaide II 119-10 (46.0) Weston 120-6 (40.2)
14 May *Great Gaddesden 185-9 (50.0) Southgate Adelaide II 188-7 (49.1)
21 May Southgate Adelaide II 129-8 (50.0) *Allenburys & County Hall II 130-2 (23.3)
28 May *Southgate Adelaide II 216-8 (50.0) Tewin 218-7 (46.5)
04 Jun *Southgate Adelaide II 256-7 (50.0) Old Owens II 186-8 (50.0)
11 Jun *St Margaretsbury II 218-10 (50.5) Southgate Adelaide II 219-7 (48.5)
18 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 130-9 (49.0) *Old Camdenians 134-3 (31.5)
25 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 222-10 (53.0) *Watton-at-Stone 223-9 (46.3)
02 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 169-10 (48.5) Southgate Adelaide II 133-10 (35.4)
09 Jul Weston 170-8 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 151-8 (47.0)
16 Jul *Great Gaddesden 126-10 (45.1) Southgate Adelaide II 127-2 (30.3)
23 Jul *Allenburys & County Hall II 257-4 (50.0) Southgate Adelaide II 170-3 (50.0)
30 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 162-10 (49.4) Tewin 163-8 (49.4)
06 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 276-5 (53.0) *Old Owens II 221-5 (47.0)
13 Aug *Southgate Adelaide II 252-7 (50.0) St Margaretsbury II 121-10 (34.3)
20 Aug Old Camdenians 269-9 (50.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 178-9 (39.0)
27 Aug *Watton-at-Stone 186-9 (50.0) Southgate Adelaide II 190-2 (45.0)
03 Sep *Southgate Adelaide II 181-10 (44.1) Old Cholmeleians II 20-2 (6.0) R
06 May *Weston 186-4 (47.5) Southgate Adelaide II 185-7 (50)
13 May Totteridge Millhillians III 234-6 (50) *Southgate Adelaide II 33-10 (18.4)
20 May *Old Cholmeleians II 168-4 (43.3) Southgate Adelaide II 167-10 (38)
27 May *Southgate Adelaide II 128-3 (22.1) Bushey II 126-10 (36.2)
03 Jun Tewin 118-10 (44.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 157-9 (50)
10 Jun Knebworth Park III 192-9 (53) *Southgate Adelaide II 194-4 (44.1)
17 Jun *Southgate Adelaide II 187-8 (53) Berkhamsted II 191-6 (30.3)
24 Jun *Southgate Adelaide II 105-8 (32) Watton-at-Stone 104-10 (30)
01 Jul Southgate Adelaide II 113-10 (46.2) *Old Owens II 115-2 (27.4)
08 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 236-5 (45.4) Weston 233-8 (53)
15 Jul Southgate Adelaide II 117-10 (43) *Totteridge Millhillians III 118-4 (24.3)
22 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 4-0 (01.1) Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Bushey II 0-0 (0) *Southgate Adelaide II 111-4 (21) R
05 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 133-2 (32.4) *Tewin 130-10 (41.5)
12 Aug Knebworth Park III 150-10 (45) *Southgate Adelaide II 271-6 (50)
19 Aug *Southgate Adelaide II 99-2 (16.1) Berkhamsted II 98-10 (41)
26 Aug *Southgate Adelaide II 317-10 (49.5) Watton-at-Stone 318-8 (49.2)
02 Sep *Old Owens II 186-10 (50) Southgate Adelaide II 171-9 (50)
01 May Southgate Adelaide II v Northwood Town II
08 May Old Albanian II v Southgate Adelaide II
15 May Ickleford II v Southgate Adelaide II
22 May Bayford & Hertford II v Southgate Adelaide II
29 May Abbots Langley II v Southgate Adelaide II
05 Jun Southgate Adelaide II v Northwood II
12 Jun Redbourn II v Southgate Adelaide II
19 Jun Southgate Adelaide II v Hatfield Hyde II
26 Jun Southgate Adelaide II v Eversholt II
03 Jul Southgate Adelaide II v Radlett III
10 Jul Southgate Adelaide II v Sandridge II
17 Jul Southgate Adelaide II v North Enfield II
24 Jul Southgate Adelaide II v Reed II
31 Jul County Hall II v Southgate Adelaide II
07 Aug Old Owens II v Southgate Adelaide II
14 Aug Parkfield II v Southgate Adelaide II
21 Aug Southgate Compton II v Southgate Adelaide II
28 Aug Wormley II v Southgate Adelaide II
04 Sep UCA II v Southgate Adelaide II
03 May Southgate Adelaide II v Kings Langley II
10 May St Albans III v Southgate Adelaide II
17 May Southgate Adelaide II v Reed II
24 May Harpenden IV v Southgate Adelaide II
31 May Southgate Adelaide II v Eversholt II
07 Jun Tewin v Southgate Adelaide II
21 Jun Hexton v Southgate Adelaide II
28 Jun Redbourn II v Southgate Adelaide II
05 Jul Hoddesdon III v Southgate Adelaide II
12 Jul Northwood Town II v Southgate Adelaide II
19 Jul Southgate Adelaide II v London Colney II
26 Jul Old Finchleians II v Southgate Adelaide II
02 Aug Southgate Adelaide II v Flamstead