07 May Abbots Langley II 183-3 (47.0) *UCA II 100-4 (40.0)
11 May Bayford & Hertford II 161-9 (52.0) *Abbots Langley II 111-7 (48.0)
18 May Holtwhites II 151-10 (48.1) *Abbots Langley II 152-6 (50.5)
25 May Abbots Langley II 145-10 (48.0) *Kings Langley II 146-9 (52.0)
01 Jun Bushey II 80-10 (24.1) *Abbots Langley II 81-6 (33.0)
08 Jun Abbots Langley II 240-2 (47.0) *Eggington II 97-10 (31.0)
15 Jun Abbots Langley II 158-10 (46.2) *Datchworth II 104-10 (47.2)
22 Jun Abbots Langley II 251-6 (45.2) *Totteridge II 62-10 (25.5)
29 Jun Abbots Langley II 189-8 (52.0) *Ickleford II 189-8 (48.0)
06 Jul Radlett IV 61-2 (23.4) *Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 Jul Rickmansworth II 185-7 (51.0) *Abbots Langley II 188-8 (47.0)
20 Jul North Enfield II 158-9 (52.0) *Abbots Langley II 121-7 (48.0)
27 Jul Northwood Town II 129-10 (37.4) *Abbots Langley II 130-5 (37.0)
03 Aug Abbots Langley II 212-10 (51.0) *Old Albanian II 161-10 (41.0)
10 Aug Parkfield II 231-7 (52.0) *Abbots Langley II 197-8 (48.0)
17 Aug Old Owens II 99-10 (51.4) *Abbots Langley II 101-4 (33.1)
24 Aug Abbots Langley II 148-0 (52.0) *Redbourn II 61-2 (14.0) R
31 Aug Abbots Langley II 168-5 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 19-10 (22.0)
10 May Eggington II 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley II Cancelled
17 May Abbots Langley II 175-10 (49.5) *Datchworth II 137-10 (44.2)
24 May Preston II 138-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 137-10 (47.0)
31 May Abbots Langley II 220-6 (47.0) *Ickleford II 171-10 (47.0)
07 Jun Wormley II 139-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 141-7 (46.1)
14 Jun Rickmansworth II 47-10 (29.5) *Abbots Langley II 49-8 (30.0)
21 Jun Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield II Cancelled
28 Jun Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley II Cancelled
05 Jul Old Albanian II 55-10 (26.1) *Abbots Langley II 56-2 (25.4)
12 Jul Abbots Langley II 168-6 (53.0) *Parkfield II 99-8 (47.0)
19 Jul Old Owens II 165-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 114-10 (36.0)
26 Jul Old Camdenians II 194-7 (44.0) *Abbots Langley II 195-7 (35.2)
02 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 207-6 (52.0) *Abbots Langley II 131-10 (40.0)
09 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 152-10 (52.0) *Abbots Langley II 155-6 (44.0)
16 Aug Old Haberdashers II 148-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 153-6 (42.4)
23 Aug Kings Langley II 150-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 77-10 (30.0)
30 Aug Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
02 May North Enfield II 50-10 (35.3) *Abbots Langley II 51-1 (18.5)
09 May Abbots Langley II 206-9 (47.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 167-8 (53.0)
16 May Bayford & Hertford II 159-7 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 142-10 (44.4)
23 May *Old Albanian II 143-10 (40.3) Abbots Langley II 144-7 (42.3)
30 May Preston II 201-10 (51.0) *Abbots Langley II 108-10 (40.0)
06 Jun *Abbots Langley II 220-4 (45.0) Ickleford II 204-10 (52.2)
13 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley II Cancelled
20 Jun *Abbots Langley II 150-10 (51.0) Eversholt II 151-8 (47.0)
27 Jun Abbots Langley II 88-0 (27.0) *Old Owens II 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul Abbots Langley II 89-10 (32.0) *Northwood II 90-3 (28.0)
11 Jul Abbots Langley II 120-10 (47.1) *Ampthill Town II 121-7 (33.0)
18 Jul Abbots Langley II 184-10 (49.4) *Reed II 184-10 (46.0)
25 Jul *Old Haberdashers II 123-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 126-5 (38.3)
01 Aug Abbots Langley II 158-7 (53.0) *Bushey II 55-10 (40.0)
08 Aug *Abbots Langley II 203-6 (50.5) Redbourn II 173-10 (43.3)
15 Aug Datchworth II 77-10 (34.0) *Abbots Langley II 78-0 (24.0)
22 Aug *Abbots Langley II 197-10 (47.0) Wormley II 140-10 (41.0)
29 Aug Rickmansworth II 146-7 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 93-9 (47.0)
05 Sep Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
06 May Abbots Langley II 94-10 (51.0) *Hatch End 96-3 (26.0)
13 May Abbots Langley II 138-10 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 139-7 (33.0)
20 May *Ware 217-8 (49.0) Abbots Langley II 157-7 (51.0)
27 May Elstree 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley II Cancelled
03 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 93-10 (44.0) *Abbots Langley II 94-9 (54.0)
10 Jun *Boxmoor II 175-8 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 176-7 (46.4)
17 Jun Abbots Langley II 198-7 (53.0) *Old Albanian II 171-10 (45.0)
24 Jun Dunstable III 229-5 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 187-7 (47.0)
01 Jul Abbots Langley II 155-6 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 113-10 (36.2)
08 Jul Abbots Langley II 105-10 (49.4) *Kings Langley II 106-3 (20.1)
15 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 181-10 (51.5) *Abbots Langley II 183-8 (45.4)
22 Jul Abbots Langley II 202-9 (51.3) *Radlett IV 173-10 (45.0)
29 Jul Northwood II 116-10 (46.0) *Abbots Langley II 117-6 (35.3)
05 Aug Redbourn II 118-10 (45.2) *Abbots Langley II 121-8 (44.5)
12 Aug Cottered II 179-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 180-6 (40.0)
19 Aug Abbots Langley II 190-9 (53.0) *Eversholt II 191-5 (43.4)
26 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 122-10 (40.4) *Abbots Langley II 123-4 (35.2)
02 Sep *Little B. Sahibs 212-6 (52.0) Abbots Langley II 211-10 (45.4)
09 Sep Watton-at-Stone 228-9 (52.0) *Abbots Langley II 182-5 (48.0)
05 May Abbots Langley II 171-8 (53.0) *Hexton 172-6 (41.3)
12 May *Hatfield II 132-10 (44.3) Abbots Langley II 122-9 (55.0)
19 May Kings Langley II 120-10 (46.1) *Abbots Langley II 123-6 (50.4)
26 May Old Cholmeleians 147-10 (0.0) *Abbots Langley II 148-5 (0.0)
02 Jun Old Finchleians II 200-6 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 192-8 (47.0)
09 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 226-6 (50.0) Abbots Langley II 155-9 (50.0)
16 Jun Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Ampthill Town II Cancelled
23 Jun *Abbots Langley II 205-6 (51.0) Leverstock Green II 166-10 (45.2)
30 Jun *Old Albanian II 233-4 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 126-4 (47.0)
07 Jul Old Owens 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley II Cancelled
14 Jul Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden III Cancelled
21 Jul Abbots Langley II 151-8 (53.0) *Tewin 152-6 (45.1)
28 Jul *Abbots Langley II 162-8 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 167-3 (32.3)
04 Aug Cockfosters II 258-4 (42.2) *Abbots Langley II 72-2 (22.1) R
11 Aug *Abbots Langley II 139-10 (43.4) Hatch End 79-10 (28.4)
18 Aug *Abbots Langley II 134-7 (50.0) Broxbourne II 138-3 (26.3)
25 Aug Southgate Compton 206-7 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 197-9 (47.0)
01 Sep Abbots Langley II 130-9 (53.0) *Radlett III 132-6 (33.5)
08 Sep *Eversholt II 157-10 (50.4) Abbots Langley II 161-3 (43.2)
04 May *Old Finchleians II 174-10 (50.5) Abbots Langley II 167-9 (49.0)
11 May *Old Albanian II 101-10 (40.4) Abbots Langley II 105-5 (34.4)
18 May Eversholt II 201-8 (44.0) *Abbots Langley II 136-7 (48.0)
25 May Abbots Langley II 182-6 (46.0) *Broxbourne II 75-8 (40.0)
01 Jun Abbots Langley II 121-10 (50.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 122-5 (43.0)
08 Jun Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin Cancelled
15 Jun Abbots Langley II 106-10 (50.1) *Harpenden III 32-10 (20.3)
22 Jun Abbots Langley II 213-7 (51.0) *Hatfield II 87-10 (27.0)
29 Jun Chipperfield II 202-7 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 203-7 (45.0)
06 Jul Abbots Langley II 174-6 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 152-8 (47.0)
13 Jul *Southgate Compton 99-10 (34.1) Abbots Langley II 100-3 (31.2)
20 Jul Abbots Langley II 115-10 (46.0) *Ware 117-7 (26.0)
27 Jul *Watton-at-Stone 151-10 (51.4) Abbots Langley II 154-9 (43.3)
03 Aug Abbots Langley II 128-10 (52.4) *Ampthill Town II 129-8 (45.2)
10 Aug Abbots Langley II 159-9 (53.0) *Cockfosters II 131-9 (47.0)
17 Aug Watford Town II 107-10 (31.4) *Abbots Langley II 109-2 (31.3)
24 Aug *Hatch End 152-10 (45.5) Abbots Langley II 151-10 (53.0)
31 Aug *Northwood II 147-10 (48.4) Abbots Langley II 148-3 (46.2)
07 Sep Hitchin II 107-10 (43.1) *Abbots Langley II 108-1 (30.4)
03 May Abbots Langley II 129-10 (50.3) *Cockfosters II 93-9 (49.0)
10 May Radlett IV 197-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 198-8 (43.0)
17 May Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Cancelled
24 May Abbots Langley II 103-10 (43.0) *Broxbourne II 49-10 (26.3)
31 May *Knebworth Park III 179-8 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 183-6 (46.1)
07 Jun Tewin 116-10 (52.0) *Abbots Langley II 120-4 (38.0)
14 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 104-10 (34.0) *Abbots Langley II 105-4 (34.0)
21 Jun Watton-at-Stone 228-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 193-10 (46.0)
28 Jun Wheathampstead II 179-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 182-2 (35.1)
05 Jul Old Albanian II 170-10 (39.0) *Abbots Langley II 165-10 (59.2)
12 Jul Hatfield II 84-10 (38.3) *Abbots Langley II 85-3 (25.1)
19 Jul Hitchin II 182-10 (52.2) *Abbots Langley II 184-8 (46.2)
26 Jul Chipperfield II 228-3 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 150-9 (47.0)
02 Aug Northwood II 176-10 (52.5) *Abbots Langley II 180-7 (46.4)
09 Aug *Abbots Langley II 234-8 (51.0) Little B. Sahibs 118-4 (49.0)
16 Aug Abbots Langley II 204-7 (49.0) *Ware 135-10 (44.0)
23 Aug Harpenden III 229-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 185-10 (43.4)
30 Aug *Letchworth Garden City III 180-10 (49.3) Abbots Langley II 181-5 (41.0)
06 Sep *Southgate Compton 121-10 (40.0) Abbots Langley II 123-8 (40.0)
01 May Cockfosters II 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley II Cancelled
08 May Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Hexton Cancelled
15 May *Tewin 63-10 (28.3) Abbots Langley II 65-0 (11.2)
22 May *Rickmansworth II 65-10 (29.0) Abbots Langley II 66-0 (14.0)
29 May Abbots Langley II 197-10 (50.0) *Southgate Compton 89-10 (26.2)
05 Jun Old Albanian II 215-4 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 149-10 (40.0)
12 Jun Letchworth Garden City III 165-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 170-1 (35.0)
19 Jun Abbots Langley II 270-5 (53.0) *UCA 240-7 (47.0)
26 Jun *Broxbourne II 68-10 (26.2) Abbots Langley II 69-1 (18.5)
03 Jul *Parkfield 164-10 (45.0) Abbots Langley II 168-6 (45.0)
10 Jul *Abbots Langley II 185-8 (53.0) Northwood II 188-2 (38.2)
17 Jul Berkhamsted II 217-7 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 170-8 (47.0)
24 Jul *Chipperfield II 225-8 (52.1) Abbots Langley II 177-10 (41.0)
31 Jul *Abbots Langley II 129-10 (42.0) Radlett IV 130-5 (28.2)
07 Aug Abbots Langley II 138-10 (37.2) *Cavendish 139-4 (23.5)
14 Aug Ware 151-10 (35.1) *Abbots Langley II 154-2 (38.5)
21 Aug Brimsdown 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) R
28 Aug Shenley Village 233-6 (45.1) *Abbots Langley II 41-10 (21.0)
04 Sep *Abbots Langley II 234-7 (53.0) Watton-at-Stone 231-8 (47.0)
30 Apr *Abbots Langley II 95-10 (45.5) Millhillians II 101-5 (20.2)
07 May *Abbots Langley II 184-7 (53.0) Old Owens 187-5 (44.0)
14 May UCA 218-7 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 219-7 (46.4)
21 May Hexton 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley II Cancelled
28 May St Margaretsbury II 195-10 (48.2) *Abbots Langley II 199-8 (47.2)
04 Jun Old Albanian II 142-8 (46.0) *Abbots Langley II 140-7 (40.0)
11 Jun *Old Finchleians II 197-7 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 131-9 (47.0)
18 Jun Abbots Langley II 186-9 (53.0) *Preston II 190-7 (46.3)
25 Jun Abbots Langley II 202-8 (53.0) *Tewin 106-10 (39.2)
02 Jul *Abbots Langley II 171-6 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 102-8 (47.0)
09 Jul Southgate Compton 195-10 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 140-9 (47.0)
16 Jul *Abbots Langley II 175-9 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City III 178-8 (36.4)
23 Jul *Abbots Langley II 141-10 (46.0) Hertford III 124-10 (47.0)
30 Jul Ware 192-10 (48.2) *Abbots Langley II 110-10 (39.3)
06 Aug *Abbots Langley II 177-9 (53.0) Watton-at-Stone 180-7 (46.0)
13 Aug Abbots Langley II 154-6 (38.0) *Cockfosters II 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug Radlett IV 137-10 (47.0) *Abbots Langley II 138-6 (48.0)
27 Aug Abbots Langley II 123-9 (53.0) *Parkfield 36-10 (34.2)
03 Sep *Abbots Langley II 172-9 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 175-2 (29.3)
06 May Abbots Langley II 51-1 (26.3) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May *Parkfield & Headstone 170-10 (48.2) Abbots Langley II 49-10 (25.4)
20 May Old Camdenians 105-10 (51.1) *Abbots Langley II 109-4 (42.5)
27 May Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Leverstock Green II Cancelled
03 Jun *Boxmoor 143-10 (49.3) Abbots Langley II 144-4 (48.3)
10 Jun *Kings Langley II 297-6 (49.0) Abbots Langley II 211-5 (51.0)
17 Jun *Southgate Compton 160-10 (52.1) Abbots Langley II 122-9 (47.0)
24 Jun *Abbots Langley II 130-9 (53.0) Old Albanian II 131-7 (37.0)
01 Jul *Abbots Langley II 251-6 (52.0) Hertford III 254-6 (41.3)
08 Jul Letchworth Garden City III 199-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 157-6 (46.0)
15 Jul *Hexton 77-10 (25.0) Abbots Langley II 78-4 (15.0)
22 Jul Abbots Langley II 197-8 (52.0) *Potters Bar III 177-8 (46.0)
29 Jul *Abbots Langley II 202-10 (52.0) Totteridge II 206-6 (46.3)
05 Aug *Abbots Langley II 208-6 (51.0) Hitchin II 100-10 (34.1)
12 Aug Abbots Langley II 152-9 (48.0) *Cockfosters II 153-2 (27.5)
19 Aug Radlett IV 208-8 (52.0) *Abbots Langley II 180-8 (48.0)
26 Aug *Preston II 127-10 (42.1) Abbots Langley II 128-8 (41.0)
02 Sep Watton-at-Stone 107-10 (47.1) *Abbots Langley II 101-10 (38.5)
09 Sep Abbots Langley II 153-10 (40.0) *Little B. Sahibs 125-10 (49.0)
07 Jun Watford Town II 152-10 (48.0) *Abbots Langley II 153-3 (40.0)
02 May Hertford III 201-10 (51.2) *Abbots Langley II 122-10 (36.0)
09 May *Abbots Langley II 143-9 (53.0) Reed II 147-1 (40.5)
16 May Abbots Langley II 171-8 (53.0) *Preston II 172-4 (40.5)
23 May Abbots Langley II 185-10 (51.5) *Ware 159-10 (37.4)
30 May *Potters Bar III 220-8 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 165-9 (47.0)
06 Jun Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Rickmansworth II Cancelled
13 Jun *Tewin 229-10 (50.2) Abbots Langley II 223-7 (49.0)
20 Jun *Abbots Langley II 178-9 (53.0) Broxbourne II 179-7 (39.0)
27 Jun *Abbots Langley II 86-10 (25.3) Radlett IV 87-4 (20.2)
04 Jul Totteridge Millhillians III 126-10 (50.0) *Abbots Langley II 103-10 (44.3)
11 Jul *Abbots Langley II 193-10 (51.0) Flitwick II 126-3 (27.3)
18 Jul Abbots Langley II 104-10 (39.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 105-2 (27.3)
25 Jul Abbots Langley II 113-10 (40.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 118-6 (29.3)
01 Aug Chorleywood II 202-3 (43.2) *Abbots Langley II 29-0 (11.0) R
08 Aug Abbots Langley II 41-10 (22.0) *Leverstock Green II 42-0 (21.0)
15 Aug *Abbots Langley II 113-10 (35.0) Southgate Compton 117-8 (41.4)
22 Aug *Abbots Langley II 54-10 (21.4) St Margaretsbury II 58-1 (15.2)
29 Aug *Hatch End 249-8 (45.0) Abbots Langley II 189-10 (40.4)
05 Sep *Abbots Langley II 169-10 (43.0) Letchworth Garden City III 170-4 (38.0)
01 May Abbots Langley II 168-8 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 79-2 (23.0) R
08 May *Tewin 199-10 (38.0) Abbots Langley II 200-6 (45.0)
15 May *Abbots Langley II 172-9 (53.0) Redbourn II 175-6 (46.3)
22 May *Shenley Village II 246-8 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 201-7 (47.0)
29 May Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
05 Jun *Abbots Langley II 252-5 (53.0) Hatfield II 98-10 (34.0)
12 Jun *Ickleford II 219-6 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 222-9 (45.5)
19 Jun *Abbots Langley II 245-7 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 85-10 (23.4)
26 Jun *Abbots Langley II 247-8 (49.5) London Colney II 206-10 (49.2)
03 Jul *Abbots Langley II 263-6 (52.1) Southgate Adelaide II 214-8 (47.0)
10 Jul *Harpenden IV 285-6 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 255-6 (47.0)
17 Jul Hexton 156-10 (44.0) *Abbots Langley II 117-10 (44.0)
24 Jul Abbots Langley II 247-8 (53.0) *Radlett IV 113-10 (26.4)
31 Jul Abbots Langley II 177-10 (51.3) *Bentley Heath 179-5 (29.3)
07 Aug Abbots Langley II 4-0 (2.0) *Boxmoor 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Aug Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
21 Aug Old Finchleians II 174-10 (46.5) *Abbots Langley II 156-10 (50.5)
28 Aug *Abbots Langley II 95-10 (40.0) Cheshunt 100-3 (25.0)
04 Sep *St Albans III 182-10 (51.4) Abbots Langley II 118-10 (36.0)
30 Apr *Radlett IV 192-10 (52.4) Abbots Langley II 102-10 (28.5)
07 May Abbots Langley II 200-9 (53.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon III 160-9 (47.0)
14 May *Abbots Langley II 247-6 (53.0) Dunstable III 153-7 (47.0)
21 May *Boxmoor 224-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 211-5 (47.0)
28 May Rickmansworth II 111-10 (37.4) *Abbots Langley II 112-3 (27.5)
04 Jun Abbots Langley II 264-9 (50.0) *Northchurch II 185-8 (50.0)
11 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town IV 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley II Cancelled
18 Jun Abbots Langley II 257-6 (47.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 92-7 (29.0)
25 Jun Abbots Langley II 187-10 (40.2) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 104-10 (29.0)
02 Jul *Abbots Langley II 257-7 (48.0) St Albans III 95-10 (33.0)
09 Jul Abbots Langley II 140-10 (34.0) *Ickleford II 127-10 (33.0)
16 Jul Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
23 Jul *Abbots Langley II 74-10 (30.2) Old Finchleians II 33-10 (20.1)
30 Jul Abbots Langley II 283-5 (41.0) *Hexton 77-10 (31.4)
06 Aug *Old Albanian II 160-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 94-10 (36.2)
13 Aug *Abbots Langley II 56-10 (27.2) Eversholt II 57-4 (27.2)
20 Aug *Tewin 36-10 (22.2) Abbots Langley II 38-2 (7.0)
27 Aug Abbots Langley II 211-9 (51.0) *Harpenden IV 165-10 (41.3)
03 Sep *Kings Langley II 196-5 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 189-10 (46.5)
05 May Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley II Cancelled
12 May Abbots Langley II 111-10 (50.2) *Rickmansworth II 112-8 (42.2)
19 May Old Albanian II 58-10 (31.3) *Abbots Langley II 61-1 (16.3)
26 May Hertford III 192-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 168-9 (47.0)
02 Jun *Tewin 165-10 (48.3) Abbots Langley II 80-10 (32.4)
09 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley II Cancelled
16 Jun *Abbots Langley II 114-10 (43.3) Codicote 109-10 (49.5)
23 Jun Abbots Langley II 187-6 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 81-10 (27.0)
30 Jun *Offley & Stopsley 113-10 (43.2) Abbots Langley II 114-7 (37.4)
07 Jul Totteridge Millhillians IV 182-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 134-9 (47.0)
14 Jul Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley II Cancelled
21 Jul *Abbots Langley II 114-9 (53.0) Northchurch II 112-10 (44.0)
28 Jul *Boxmoor 158-8 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 159-5 (38.0)
04 Aug *Abbots Langley II 128-10 (46.1) Wheathampstead II 129-7 (43.5)
11 Aug Stevenage III 150-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 151-7 (29.4)
18 Aug *Southgate Adelaide II 173-7 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 176-6 (37.0)
25 Aug Abbots Langley II 76-10 (37.2) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 78-1 (24.1)
01 Sep St Albans III 126-10 (40.0) *Abbots Langley II 129-9 (55.0)
08 Sep Abbots Langley II 188-10 (50.0) *Hexton 192-5 (33.4)
04 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 189-6 (43.0) *Abbots Langley II 191-4 (36.2)
11 May St Albans III 168-10 (50.4) *Abbots Langley II 170-8 (36.4)
18 May Abbots Langley II 186-8 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 177-8 (47.0)
25 May Great Gaddesden 110-10 (49.2) *Abbots Langley II 111-4 (33.1)
01 Jun Radlett IV 162-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 165-3 (39.5)
08 Jun *Letchworth Garden City III 232-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 233-7 (46.0)
15 Jun Abbots Langley II 43-0 (12.0) *Rickmansworth II 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Eversholt II 176-10 (51.0) *Abbots Langley II 177-1 (23.0)
29 Jun *Codicote 151-10 (49.2) Abbots Langley II 118-10 (36.1)
06 Jul *Stevenage III 232-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 233-7 (46.0)
13 Jul *Abbots Langley II 169-10 (52.2) Reed II 170-3 (40.2)
20 Jul Tewin 186-10 (51.5) *Abbots Langley II 189-4 (43.0)
27 Jul Old Albanian II 255-9 (50.0) *Abbots Langley II 256-6 (44.4)
03 Aug *Luton Town & Indians III 180-10 (45.0) Abbots Langley II 47-10 (18.0)
10 Aug Abbots Langley II 209-5 (53.0) *Hexton 210-8 (46.1)
17 Aug Abbots Langley II 146-10 (42.3) *Botany Bay II 147-5 (40.0)
24 Aug Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Ickleford II Cancelled
31 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale II 116-10 (39.1) Abbots Langley II 85-10 (36.5)
07 Sep Abbots Langley II 87-10 (40.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 89-6 (26.0)
03 May Codicote 168-6 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 169-8 (38.0)
10 May Luton Town & Indians III 128-10 (47.0) *Abbots Langley II 80-10 (31.0)
17 May Letchworth Garden City III 137-10 (49.1) *Abbots Langley II 128-10 (40.0)
24 May Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley II Cancelled
31 May *Hexton 85-10 (25.0) Abbots Langley II 86-4 (18.0)
07 Jun Abbots Langley II 47-10 (18.3) *Clifton 48-1 (8.3)
14 Jun Abbots Langley II 114-10 (48.2) *Totteridge Millhillians III 98-10 (30.0)
21 Jun *Abbots Langley II 249-6 (51.0) Ickleford II 224-8 (49.0)
28 Jun *Northwood II 138-10 (40.0) Abbots Langley II 139-6 (40.0)
05 Jul *Old Haberdashers 219-5 (51.0) Abbots Langley II 140-8 (45.0)
12 Jul *Abbots Langley II 212-10 (45.0) Boxmoor 163-10 (47.0)
19 Jul Abbots Langley II 188-9 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 192-9 (46.5)
26 Jul Old Finchleians II 226-8 (49.0) *Abbots Langley II 174-7 (51.0)
02 Aug *Abbots Langley II 192-10 (48.3) St Margaretsbury II 129-10 (40.2)
09 Aug *Abbots Langley II 127-10 (45.0) Shenley Village II 128-2 (21.5)
16 Aug Abbots Langley II 164-8 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 167-4 (31.2)
23 Aug Abbots Langley II 143-9 (52.1) *Reed II 144-2 (29.2)
30 Aug Rickmansworth II 208-8 (51.0) *Abbots Langley II 166-10 (45.0)
06 Sep Redbourn II 186-10 (52.1) *Abbots Langley II 157-10 (44.5)
09 May North Enfield II 107-10 (38.4) *Abbots Langley II 108-3 (24.5)
16 May Boxmoor 170-10 (47.1) *Abbots Langley II 171-4 (37.1)
23 May Abbots Langley II 126-10 (45.0) *Eversholt II 130-3 (40.5)
30 May *St Margaretsbury II 120-10 (32.1) Abbots Langley II 90-10 (42.0)
06 Jun Hexton 301-9 (50.0) *Abbots Langley II 97-10 (26.5)
13 Jun Abbots Langley II 161-10 (52.4) *Old Haberdashers 162-2 (29.2)
20 Jun *Abbots Langley II 195-10 (42.3) Mill Hill Village 58-0 (6.0) R
27 Jun Abbots Langley II 184-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 185-8 (42.3)
04 Jul Totteridge Millhillians III 238-9 (50.0) *Abbots Langley II 229-8 (50.0)
11 Jul *North Enfield II 73-10 (27.5) Abbots Langley II 77-5 (14.0)
18 Jul *Abbots Langley II 95-10 (43.0) Boxmoor 97-0 (25.2)
25 Jul Eversholt II 168-10 (45.4) *Abbots Langley II 113-10 (41.2)
01 Aug St Margaretsbury II 148-10 (48.4) *Abbots Langley II 151-4 (37.2)
08 Aug *Hexton 216-10 (45.4) Abbots Langley II 183-9 (54.0)
15 Aug Abbots Langley II 197-7 (50.0) *Old Haberdashers 198-6 (48.5)
22 Aug Abbots Langley II 231-8 (50.0) *Mill Hill Village 234-7 (45.4)
29 Aug Abbots Langley II 184-10 (50.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 186-7 (48.0)
05 Sep Abbots Langley II 206-9 (50.0) *Totteridge Millhillians III 192-10 (49.5)
07 May *Abbots Langley II 257-7 (50.0) Bovingdon 236-10 (49.4)
14 May *Holtwhites Trinibis II 176-10 (44.4) Abbots Langley II 73-10 (26.0)
21 May Eversholt II 165-10 (45.4) *Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) R
28 May *Totteridge Millhillians III 204-7 (50.0) Abbots Langley II 183-10 (47.5)
04 Jun North Enfield II 115-10 (46.0) *Abbots Langley II 118-8 (40.3)
11 Jun *Letchworth Garden City III 261-6 (52.0) Abbots Langley II 263-6 (46.0)
18 Jun Abbots Langley II 236-9 (50.0) *Wheathampstead II 112-10 (43.4)
25 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders II 142-7 (49.0) *Abbots Langley II 138-10 (42.0)
02 Jul Boxmoor 194-10 (50.0) *Abbots Langley II 104-7 (41.0)
09 Jul Bovingdon 257-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 240-7 (47.0)
16 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis II 195-10 (52.1) Abbots Langley II 120-10 (37.1)
23 Jul *Eversholt II 216-10 (48.3) Abbots Langley II 186-7 (51.0)
30 Jul Abbots Langley II 166-10 (44.0) *Totteridge Millhillians III 148-8 (55.0)
06 Aug *Abbots Langley II 217-7 (52.0) North Enfield II 201-7 (48.0)
13 Aug *Abbots Langley II 277-10 (49.1) Letchworth Garden City III 79-10 (18.5)
20 Aug *Wheathampstead II 60-10 (35.0) Abbots Langley II 61-3 (13.4)
27 Aug *Hatfield & Crusaders II 117-10 (33.3) Abbots Langley II 94-10 (33.4)
03 Sep *Boxmoor 68-10 (23.4) Abbots Langley II 69-4 (11.3)
06 May *Eversholt II 54-9 (32) Abbots Langley II 433-1 (50)
13 May *Abbots Langley II 174-10 (43.4) Chipperfield Clarendon II 230-9 (50)
20 May Abbots Langley II 203-4 (35) *Letchworth Garden City III 195-9 (35) R
27 May *Abbots Langley II 146-10 (44.3) Allenburys & County Hall II 260-6 (50)
03 Jun Abbots Langley II 115-10 (36.1) *Frogmore 117-4 (19.4)
10 Jun *Abbots Langley II 122-1 (25.5) Boxmoor 121-10 (41.1)
17 Jun *Hatfield & Crusaders II 194-10 (50.4) Abbots Langley II 120-10 (35.5)
24 Jun Abbots Langley II 274-5 (42.5) *Botany Bay II 188-10 (44.2)
01 Jul Abbots Langley II 174-8 (47) *North Enfield II 253-5 (53)
08 Jul *Abbots Langley II 250-8 (46.4) Eversholt II 248-7 (53)
15 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II 182-6 (39) *Abbots Langley II 181-10 (49)
22 Jul *Letchworth Garden City III 17-0 (8.2) Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Abbots Langley II 114-10 (46.3) *Allenburys & County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Aug *Abbots Langley II 112-2 (23.3) Frogmore 108-10 (32)
12 Aug Boxmoor 204-10 (41.3) *Abbots Langley II 179-10 (47.1)
19 Aug *Abbots Langley II 121-10 (46) Hatfield & Crusaders II 125-5 (27.2)
26 Aug *Abbots Langley II 105-7 (23.4) Botany Bay II 102-10 (26.4)
02 Sep *Abbots Langley II 166-10 (42.5) North Enfield II 167-6 (30.5)
01 May Wormley II v Abbots Langley II
08 May Abbots Langley II v UCA II
15 May Abbots Langley II v Northwood Town II
22 May Old Albanian II v Abbots Langley II
29 May Abbots Langley II v Southgate Adelaide II
05 Jun Abbots Langley II v Bayford & Hertford II
12 Jun Abbots Langley II v Ickleford II
19 Jun Northwood II v Abbots Langley II
26 Jun Redbourn II v Abbots Langley II
03 Jul Hatfield Hyde II v Abbots Langley II
10 Jul Eversholt II v Abbots Langley II
17 Jul Abbots Langley II v Radlett III
24 Jul Abbots Langley II v Sandridge II
31 Jul North Enfield II v Abbots Langley II
07 Aug Reed II v Abbots Langley II
14 Aug Abbots Langley II v County Hall II
21 Aug Old Owens II v Abbots Langley II
28 Aug Parkfield II v Abbots Langley II
04 Sep Southgate Compton II v Abbots Langley II
03 May Abbots Langley II v Hertford III
10 May Broxbourne II v Abbots Langley II
17 May Abbots Langley II v Preston II
24 May Ware v Abbots Langley II
31 May Abbots Langley II v Potters Bar III
14 Jun Abbots Langley II v Met Police Bushey
21 Jun Radlett IV v Abbots Langley II
28 Jun Abbots Langley II v Hatfield Crusaders
05 Jul Old Camdenians v Abbots Langley II
12 Jul Welwyn Garden City III v Abbots Langley II
19 Jul Abbots Langley II v Hitchin II
26 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III v Abbots Langley II
02 Aug Abbots Langley II v Totteridge Millhillians III