07 May St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
14 May Watford Town II 74-1 (22.2) *St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) R
21 May St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City II Cancelled
28 May St Albans II 189-3 (46.0) *Barnet II 98-9 (56.0)
04 Jun St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town II Cancelled
11 Jun Welwyn Garden City II 208-7 (51.5) *St Albans II 211-0 (37.1)
18 Jun Hertford II 139-10 (49.2) *St Albans II 141-2 (40.0)
25 Jun Cheshunt II 95-10 (45.0) *St Albans II 97-4 (35.0)
02 Jul St Albans II 273-3 (39.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 85-10 (30.0)
09 Jul St Albans II 236-0 (45.0) *Hitchin II 169-10 (46.0)
16 Jul West Herts II 157-10 (44.2) *St Albans II 158-5 (49.5)
23 Jul Radlett II 223-6 (52.0) *St Albans II 134-9 (50.0)
30 Jul Hoddesdon II 144-10 (45.0) *St Albans II 146-2 (35.0)
06 Aug St Albans II 233-3 (52.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 174-10 (45.0)
13 Aug Stevenage II 150-9 (58.0) *St Albans II 151-7 (40.0)
20 Aug Berkhamsted II 215-6 (58.0) *St Albans II 216-5 (37.0)
27 Aug Bishop's Stortford II 167-9 (52.0) *St Albans II 171-6 (45.3)
29 Apr Hemel Hempstead Town II 233-10 (50.4) *St Albans II 234-2 (42.2)
06 May Barnet II 175-6 (52.0) *St Albans II 177-6 (40.0)
13 May Cockfosters II 158-9 (52.0) *St Albans II 159-3 (35.0)
20 May Stevenage II 206-10 (52.0) *St Albans II 207-5 (49.4)
27 May St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Cancelled
03 Jun Watford Town II 229-6 (52.0) *St Albans II 230-7 (46.0)
10 Jun Bishop's Stortford II 188-8 (48.0) *St Albans II 88-0 (14.0) R
17 Jun Welwyn Garden City II 199-10 (44.0) *St Albans II 190-10 (47.0)
24 Jun Berkhamsted II 59-10 (40.0) *St Albans II 60-1 (20.0)
01 Jul West Herts II 226-9 (52.0) *St Albans II 201-7 (45.0)
08 Jul Letchworth Garden City II 203-7 (50.0) *St Albans II 190-9 (47.0)
15 Jul Langleybury II 176-8 (52.0) *St Albans II 180-2 (40.0)
22 Jul St Albans II 206-6 (46.0) *Luton Town II 206-10 (54.0)
29 Jul Hoddesdon II 210-10 (50.1) *St Albans II 166-10 (40.3)
05 Aug St Albans II 206-6 (52.0) *North Mymms II 153-10 (42.0)
12 Aug Hitchin II 217-10 (52.0) *St Albans II 218-8 (45.0)
19 Aug Radlett II 223-7 (52.0) *St Albans II 129-10 (39.0)
26 Aug St Albans II 125-10 (45.0) *Hertford II 128-2 (35.0)
02 Sep St Albans II 201-5 (44.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 44-10 (23.3)
04 May Cheshunt II 153-10 (52.0) *St Albans II 155-4 (41.0)
11 May St Albans II 94-10 (37.4) *Watford Town II 72-10 (41.3)
18 May St Albans II 206-3 (52.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 175-6 (48.0)
25 May Welwyn Garden City II 170-10 (52.0) *St Albans II 70-10 (30.0)
01 Jun Dunstable II 188-9 (52.0) *St Albans II 191-2 (41.0)
08 Jun West Herts II 126-10 (49.4) *St Albans II 129-0 (24.0)
15 Jun Letchworth Garden City II 190-8 (52.0) *St Albans II 194-3 (40.0)
22 Jun St Albans II 206-6 (47.0) *Langleybury II 180-9 (53.0)
29 Jun St Albans II 196-6 (52.0) *Luton Town II 197-3 (40.0)
06 Jul Hoddesdon II 215-8 (52.0) *St Albans II 216-3 (38.1)
13 Jul North Mymms II 209-8 (52.0) *St Albans II 210-4 (43.0)
20 Jul Hitchin II 143-10 (47.2) *St Albans II 144-1 (33.2)
27 Jul St Albans II 182-10 (51.0) *Radlett II 183-8 (48.5)
03 Aug Hertford II 206-6 (52.0) *St Albans II 198-8 (48.0)
10 Aug St Albans II 215-7 (52.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 219-6 (47.0)
17 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town II 174-9 (52.0) *St Albans II 102-10 (45.0)
24 Aug St Albans II 190-3 (36.0) *Barnet II 7-2 (3.5) R
31 Aug Cockfosters II 111-10 (40.0) *St Albans II 112-4 (30.0)
07 Sep St Albans II 172-10 (45.0) *Stevenage II 134-10 (35.0)
03 May St Albans II 181-10 (51.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 184-7 (45.0)
10 May Langleybury II 133-10 (47.4) *St Albans II 91-10 (33.3)
17 May Luton Town II 124-10 (40.0) *St Albans II 127-2 (30.0)
24 May St Albans II 245-2 (47.0) *Hoddesdon II 230-8 (53.0)
31 May North Mymms II 226-9 (53.0) *St Albans II 227-3 (44.3)
07 Jun St Albans II 150-9 (53.0) *Hitchin II 152-3 (35.0)
14 Jun Radlett II 179-10 (53.0) *St Albans II 140-9 (47.0)
21 Jun Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans II Cancelled
28 Jun St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *Sawbridgeworth II Cancelled
05 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town II 149-8 (53.0) *St Albans II 113-10 (44.2)
12 Jul Barnet II 190-6 (53.0) *St Albans II 191-7 (45.0)
19 Jul Cockfosters II 95-10 (40.0) *St Albans II 99-2 (30.0)
26 Jul St Albans II 75-7 (29.0) *Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Aug St Albans II 163-9 (51.0) *Cheshunt II 135-8 (49.0)
09 Aug Old Millhillians II 148-10 (42.0) *St Albans II 151-5 (40.0)
16 Aug St Albans II 181-9 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 182-2 (40.0)
23 Aug St Albans II 173-7 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 175-2 (31.1)
30 Aug St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable II Cancelled
06 Sep West Herts II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans II Cancelled
02 May *St Albans II 151-9 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 154-6 (44.5)
09 May St Albans II 227-2 (48.0) *Barnet II 142-9 (52.0)
16 May *Knebworth Park II 189-7 (53.0) St Albans II 181-10 (46.4)
23 May Stevenage II 181-9 (53.0) *St Albans II 184-8 (45.0)
30 May Wheathampstead II 183-9 (53.0) *St Albans II 184-7 (46.0)
06 Jun Old Millhillians II 72-10 (30.0) *St Albans II 76-4 (30.0)
13 Jun Bishop's Stortford II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans II Cancelled
20 Jun St Albans II 125-10 (49.3) *Welwyn Garden City II 126-5 (40.0)
27 Jun St Albans II 149-8 (50.0) *Dunstable II 129-10 (48.0)
04 Jul West Herts II 134-10 (47.4) *St Albans II 135-6 (52.0)
11 Jul Letchworth Garden City II 104-10 (51.0) *St Albans II 106-0 (14.2)
18 Jul Langleybury II 146-10 (52.1) *St Albans II 150-7 (40.0)
25 Jul *Luton Town II 149-10 (51.0) St Albans II 150-5 (45.5)
01 Aug *Hoddesdon II 142-8 (53.0) St Albans II 78-10 (39.0)
08 Aug North Mymms II 111-10 (47.0) *St Albans II 112-3 (37.4)
15 Aug Hitchin II 166-5 (53.0) *St Albans II 167-5 (46.3)
22 Aug Radlett II 149-10 (50.4) *St Albans II 153-5 (48.2)
29 Aug *Hertford II 142-10 (40.0) St Albans II 147-3 (40.0)
05 Sep Sawbridgeworth II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans II Cancelled
06 May St Albans II 141-7 (53.0) *Cottered 144-2 (32.0)
13 May St Albans II 81-10 (31.0) *Eversholt 85-3 (15.0)
20 May Flitwick 156-10 (48.2) *St Albans II 106-10 (44.0)
27 May St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *Bishop's Stortford II Cancelled
03 Jun *St Albans II 129-10 (53.0) Preston 69-10 (46.0)
10 Jun *St Albans II 94-10 (47.0) Letchworth Garden City II 97-3 (27.0)
17 Jun Old Camdenians 159-8 (53.0) *St Albans II 161-5 (40.0)
24 Jun St Albans II 137-10 (53.0) *Stevenage II 140-4 (40.0)
01 Jul Hatfield 159-7 (53.0) *St Albans II 9-2 (4.5) R
08 Jul St Albans II 127-10 (50.3) *Welwyn Garden City II 128-2 (34.3)
15 Jul *Wormley 97-10 (39.0) St Albans II 100-1 (32.0)
22 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town II 171-10 (52.1) St Albans II 172-6 (40.4)
29 Jul St Albans II 133-10 (40.0) *Langleybury II 137-6 (36.0)
05 Aug *Old Finchleians 186-9 (53.0) St Albans II 190-6 (45.4)
12 Aug St Albans II 62-10 (37.1) *Kings Langley 63-3 (14.4)
19 Aug St Albans II 181-9 (52.0) *Wheathampstead 172-10 (45.0)
26 Aug *St Albans II 195-9 (52.0) Hertford II 196-6 (45.1)
02 Sep *West Herts II 170-7 (53.0) St Albans II 90-10 (36.3)
09 Sep Knebworth Park II 180-7 (53.0) *St Albans II 114-7 (47.0)
05 May Old Finchleians 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans II Cancelled
12 May Bushey 222-8 (53.0) *St Albans II 140-7 (47.0)
19 May Ampthill Town 140-10 (49.4) *St Albans II 48-10 (32.3)
26 May *St Albans II 200-5 (53.0) Luton Town II 189-8 (47.0)
02 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town II 216-3 (53.0) *St Albans II 178-8 (47.0)
09 Jun St Albans II 184-9 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 185-3 (41.0)
16 Jun Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans II Cancelled
23 Jun Bishop's Stortford II 202-8 (53.0) *St Albans II 160-8 (47.0)
30 Jun St Albans II 132-10 (51.0) *Redbourn 136-2 (40.0)
07 Jul UCA 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans II Cancelled
14 Jul St Albans II 137-10 (52.2) *Northampton Exiles 107-10 (39.5)
21 Jul Wheathampstead 136-10 (46.0) *St Albans II 131-10 (52.0)
28 Jul St Albans II 159-10 (45.5) *Bayford & Hertford 150-10 (45.5)
04 Aug *Dunstable II 205-9 (53.0) St Albans II 6-0 (4.0)
11 Aug Stevenage II 162-10 (52.3) *St Albans II 126-10 (41.4)
18 Aug *St Albans II 217-4 (50.0) West Herts II 161-10 (46.1)
25 Aug *St Albans II 143-9 (53.0) Langleybury II 99-7 (47.0)
01 Sep Knebworth Park II 188-10 (52.5) *St Albans II 130-10 (40.2)
08 Sep Welwyn Garden City II 191-5 (53.0) *St Albans II 141-10 (44.3)
04 May *St Albans II 216-6 (53.0) Reed 102-10 (38.0)
11 May St Albans II 196-5 (53.0) *Luton Town II 161-9 (47.0)
18 May Chorleywood II 103-9 (43.0) *St Albans II 105-2 (35.2)
25 May Totteridge 135-7 (44.0) *St Albans II 125-9 (38.0)
01 Jun *Clarendon 113-10 (50.2) St Albans II 58-10 (30.1)
08 Jun St Albans II 160-10 (52.4) *North Mymms II 144-9 (47.0)
15 Jun *Holtwhites Trinibis 191-7 (53.0) St Albans II 154-5 (47.0)
22 Jun Braughing 219-8 (53.0) *St Albans II 176-10 (46.5)
29 Jun *Hatfield Hyde 192-10 (52.3) St Albans II 176-10 (45.3)
06 Jul St Albans II 200-5 (51.5) *Boxmoor 157-10 (45.0)
13 Jul St Albans II 194-8 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 133-10 (41.0)
20 Jul *Old Haberdashers 136-10 (48.0) St Albans II 137-8 (35.0)
27 Jul *St Albans II 240-4 (45.0) Sandridge 217-10 (55.0)
03 Aug *St Albans II 187-6 (53.0) Potters Bar II 189-8 (46.4)
10 Aug St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town Cancelled
17 Aug *Clifton 205-6 (53.0) St Albans II 119-7 (47.0)
24 Aug *St Albans II 230-3 (53.0) Harpenden II 225-7 (47.0)
31 Aug St Albans II 168-10 (52.5) *West Herts II 150-10 (46.0)
07 Sep Sawbridgeworth II 178-6 (53.0) *St Albans II 179-3 (42.2)
03 May *St Albans II 165-8 (53.0) Potton Town 133-9 (47.0)
10 May *Welwyn Garden City II 143-10 (52.1) St Albans II 147-3 (41.0)
17 May Bushey 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans II Cancelled
24 May Southgate Adelaide 155-7 (53.0) *St Albans II 156-4 (0.0)
31 May *St Albans II 195-8 (53.0) Harpenden II 194-6 (47.0)
07 Jun *Bayford & Hertford 121-10 (51.4) St Albans II 122-3 (27.5)
14 Jun *Northwood Town 105-10 (50.4) St Albans II 106-1 (24.0)
21 Jun *Redbourn 150-10 (52.4) St Albans II 152-5 (34.0)
28 Jun St Albans II 201-6 (50.0) *Cottered 150-10 (48.2)
05 Jul Bishop's Stortford II 110-10 (49.0) *St Albans II 111-6 (35.0)
12 Jul Rickmansworth 81-10 (0.0) *St Albans II 85-1 (14.4)
19 Jul Wheathampstead 129-10 (50.4) *St Albans II 130-3 (36.0)
26 Jul *Northampton Exiles 142-9 (53.0) St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Aug *Reed 174-8 (53.0) St Albans II 89-9 (47.0)
09 Aug County Hall 188-8 (53.0) *St Albans II 189-6 (44.4)
16 Aug *Hatfield 131-10 (50.1) St Albans II 132-2 (23.0)
23 Aug St Albans II 177-10 (53.0) *Botany Bay 178-9 (47.0)
30 Aug Hertford II 160-8 (53.0) *St Albans II 162-6 (46.0)
06 Sep *St Albans II 181-7 (46.0) Letchworth Garden City II 168-10 (38.0)
01 May St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II Cancelled
08 May Dunstable II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans II Cancelled
15 May Harpenden 187-10 (52.3) *St Albans II 67-10 (24.4)
22 May Old Albanian 183-10 (51.2) *St Albans II 185-5 (44.5)
29 May St Albans II 109-10 (35.0) *Flitwick 110-7 (0.0)
05 Jun *Kings Langley 176-10 (49.0) St Albans II 171-10 (45.0)
12 Jun *Berkhamsted 127-10 (36.3) St Albans II 131-3 (37.4)
19 Jun Bishop's Stortford 256-3 (47.0) *St Albans II 97-10 (33.3)
26 Jun St Albans II 197-3 (53.0) *Hoddesdon II 198-9 (46.3)
03 Jul St Albans II 214-9 (53.0) *Northchurch 145-10 (35.1)
10 Jul *Preston 157-8 (41.0) St Albans II 27-1 (4.5) R
17 Jul *St Albans II 103-10 (31.2) Radlett II 105-3 (15.0)
24 Jul *St Albans II 276-3 (50.0) Watford Town 248-9 (50.0)
31 Jul St Albans II 178-9 (53.0) *Broxbourne 123-10 (37.0)
07 Aug *Northwood 276-6 (53.0) St Albans II 203-8 (47.0)
14 Aug *St Albans II 79-10 (32.4) Ampthill Town 80-6 (22.2)
21 Aug Eversholt 120-8 (53.0) *St Albans II 121-3 (34.3)
28 Aug St Albans II 139-10 (52.3) *Reed 83-10 (25.3)
04 Sep *Hertford II 217-6 (53.0) St Albans II 131-10 (41.0)
30 Apr St Albans II 160-9 (53.0) *Northchurch 136-9 (47.0)
07 May Northwood 157-10 (47.4) *St Albans II 53-10 (32.3)
14 May Abbots Langley 179-9 (47.0) *St Albans II 145-8 (43.0)
21 May Watford Town 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans II Cancelled
28 May *St Albans II 245-8 (53.0) Knebworth Park II 247-8 (46.4)
04 Jun *Old Albanian 174-10 (45.0) St Albans II 175-7 (40.0)
11 Jun *St Albans II 171-9 (53.0) Old Finchleians 142-8 (47.0)
18 Jun *Preston 240-6 (53.0) St Albans II 168-10 (36.4)
25 Jun Reed 205-8 (53.0) *St Albans II 91-10 (31.4)
02 Jul Berkhamsted 276-7 (46.0) *St Albans II 171-10 (40.2)
09 Jul St Albans II 201-9 (53.0) *Kings Langley 204-4 (46.4)
16 Jul St Albans II 212-9 (51.0) *Leverstock Green 215-7 (45.4)
23 Jul *St Albans II 107-10 (48.2) Ampthill Town 109-3 (19.1)
30 Jul St Albans II 84-10 (34.1) *Welwyn Garden City II 85-1 (16.5)
06 Aug Hertford II 188-9 (0.0) *St Albans II 166-10 (0.0)
13 Aug St Albans II 74-3 (27.0) *Bishop's Stortford 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug St Albans II 259-8 (53.0) *Eversholt 231-8 (47.0)
27 Aug St Albans II 113-10 (36.0) *Flitwick 114-3 (27.0)
03 Sep St Albans II 121-10 (49.2) *Radlett II 122-2 (22.3)
06 May *Eversholt 134-10 (39.3) St Albans II 135-3 (25.3)
13 May *Stevenage II 134-10 (45.0) St Albans II 137-4 (35.0)
20 May St Albans II 219-6 (50.0) *Totteridge 220-8 (47.3)
27 May St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *Hertford II Cancelled
03 Jun Letchworth Garden City II 276-8 (50.0) *St Albans II 256-4 (50.0)
10 Jun *Dunstable II 194-10 (49.0) St Albans II 196-5 (46.0)
17 Jun *St Albans II 152-10 (47.4) Cockfosters 153-5 (40.0)
24 Jun *Wheathampstead 160-10 (46.0) St Albans II 161-2 (35.0)
01 Jul Clarendon 250-10 (53.0) *St Albans II 251-6 (42.0)
08 Jul Hatfield 284-5 (53.0) *St Albans II 236-7 (47.0)
15 Jul *Southgate Adelaide 233-10 (50.4) St Albans II 234-6 (44.2)
22 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 103-10 (22.0) *St Albans II 107-8 (35.0)
29 Jul *Wormley 155-10 (46.5) St Albans II 159-7 (46.5)
05 Aug Sawbridgeworth II 242-6 (53.0) *St Albans II 150-10 (43.0)
12 Aug St Albans II 136-10 (43.0) *Hoddesdon II 139-8 (39.4)
19 Aug Radlett II 229-4 (48.0) *St Albans II 158-8 (50.0)
26 Aug Botany Bay 124-10 (53.0) *St Albans II 125-8 (40.0)
02 Sep Datchworth 156-10 (50.1) *St Albans II 160-5 (29.3)
09 Sep Harpenden II 207-10 (52.5) *St Albans II 163-10 (40.4)
17 May *Ickleford 237-5 (51.0) St Albans II 207-7 (45.0)
02 May *Waltham X Rosedale 160-10 (44.4) St Albans II 161-5 (27.0)
09 May Redbourn 128-10 (52.2) *St Albans II 126-10 (43.5)
16 May *Abbots Langley 160-10 (52.3) St Albans II 107-10 (39.0)
23 May *St Albans II 222-6 (53.0) Wheathampstead 127-10 (39.4)
30 May *St Albans II 181-9 (53.0) London Colney 155-10 (41.3)
06 Jun St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
13 Jun Ickleford 236-9 (53.0) *St Albans II 201-5 (44.0)
20 Jun St Albans II 222-8 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 220-10 (46.1)
27 Jun *Totteridge Millhillians II 242-9 (47.0) St Albans II 88-3 (17.0) R
04 Jul *Hatfield 261-2 (51.0) St Albans II 231-9 (49.0)
11 Jul St Albans II 144-10 (34.4) *Shenley Village 146-6 (26.2)
18 Jul St Albans II 166-9 (53.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon 152-10 (43.1)
25 Jul St Albans II 228-7 (43.0) *Clifton 115-10 (30.1)
01 Aug County Hall 190-6 (53.0) *St Albans II 34-2 (10.3) R
08 Aug Rickmansworth 251-9 (53.0) *St Albans II 135-10 (45.0)
15 Aug *St Albans II 107-10 (47.0) Sawbridgeworth II 111-2 (21.0)
22 Aug *Eversholt 99-10 (37.0) St Albans II 100-2 (29.2)
29 Aug *St Albans II 248-8 (49.1) Stevenage II 195-8 (50.0)
05 Sep *St Albans II 216-10 (52.5) Letchworth Garden City II 170-10 (40.1)
01 May Waltham X Rosedale 200-10 (51.0) *St Albans II 202-5 (33.5)
08 May *London Colney 200-4 (51.0) St Albans II 199-10 (45.0)
15 May *Abbots Langley 258-4 (53.0) St Albans II 171-10 (43.1)
22 May *St Albans II 194-8 (53.0) Harpenden III 195-3 (38.3)
29 May St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
05 Jun *Northwood Town 273-5 (49.0) St Albans II 275-7 (49.1)
12 Jun *Northampton Exiles 202-6 (53.0) St Albans II 60-10 (26.3)
19 Jun *St Albans II 297-9 (53.0) Totteridge Millhillians II 186-7 (47.0)
26 Jun *Bishop's Stortford II 259-8 (53.0) St Albans II 137-9 (47.0)
03 Jul *St Albans II 255-5 (52.0) Rickmansworth 202-10 (44.0)
10 Jul *St Albans II 192-10 (51.0) Chipperfield Clarendon 194-2 (39.5)
17 Jul St Albans II 240-6 (53.0) *Hertingfordbury 241-8 (45.4)
24 Jul *County Hall 190-7 (53.0) St Albans II 122-10 (34.2)
31 Jul St Albans II 208-9 (53.0) *Kings Langley 209-7 (46.3)
07 Aug St Albans II 9-0 (4.5) *Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Aug St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt Cancelled
21 Aug *St Albans II 169-10 (47.5) Southgate Adelaide 171-6 (45.1)
28 Aug Hatfield 207-6 (50.0) *St Albans II 191-5 (36.3)
04 Sep *St Albans II 206-10 (52.5) Ickleford 197-10 (39.0)
30 Apr *Botany Bay 244-6 (51.0) St Albans II 245-7 (48.2)
07 May *St Albans II 165-10 (50.2) Hertford II 166-6 (47.2)
14 May St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Conceded
21 May *St Albans II 218-10 (52.4) Old Owens 222-4 (36.3)
28 May *St Albans II 232-10 (50.3) Chipperfield Clarendon II 233-4 (46.4)
04 Jun *St Albans II 253-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians 186-8 (47.0)
11 Jun *Ampthill Town II 177-9 (53.0) St Albans II 181-7 (41.3)
18 Jun *Langleybury II 125-7 (46.0) St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun Hatfield Hyde 201-7 (53.0) *St Albans II 172-8 (47.0)
02 Jul St Albans II 230-10 (53.0) *Baldock 112-10 (33.0)
09 Jul *Potton Town 267-5 (50.0) St Albans II 232-7 (50.0)
16 Jul St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
23 Jul *St Albans II 230-5 (48.0) Dunstable II 218-6 (52.0)
30 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale 271-8 (53.0) St Albans II 115-10 (33.4)
06 Aug *St Albans II 171-10 (50.0) Watton-at-Stone 177-6 (40.0)
13 Aug Clifton 78-10 (22.1) *St Albans II 79-1 (15.0)
20 Aug *Northwood Town 32-1 (11.0) St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug *St Albans II 87-10 (34.4) Sawbridgeworth II 89-1 (18.3)
03 Sep *St Albans II 220-3 (51.0) Knebworth Park III 146-10 (40.2)
05 May St Albans II 98-10 (44.2) *Bayford & Hertford 99-7 (30.2)
12 May *Sawbridgeworth II 220-4 (51.0) St Albans II 217-8 (49.0)
19 May Potton Town 189-9 (53.0) *St Albans II 46-10 (25.0)
26 May *St Albans II 142-10 (50.5) Watton-at-Stone 144-0 (26.2)
02 Jun St Albans II 97-10 (40.4) *Bushey 98-8 (29.1)
09 Jun *Chipperfield Clarendon II 146-10 (51.1) St Albans II 148-4 (39.4)
16 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 117-8 (28.4) *St Albans II 114-10 (47.4)
23 Jun St Albans II 177-7 (53.0) *Hatfield 90-10 (36.3)
30 Jun *Northwood Town 77-10 (30.5) St Albans II 81-4 (27.1)
07 Jul St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
14 Jul St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden III Cancelled
21 Jul London Colney 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans II Cancelled
28 Jul *St Albans II 271-7 (53.0) Berkhamsted 103-10 (40.2)
04 Aug St Albans II 160-9 (53.0) *Hertford II 161-3 (40.0)
11 Aug St Albans II 196-10 (52.5) *Luton Town & Indians II 197-4 (41.4)
18 Aug St Albans II 194-10 (51.4) *Hatfield Hyde 197-6 (46.2)
25 Aug Ware 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans II Cancelled
01 Sep Langleybury II 145-9 (53.0) *St Albans II 147-6 (45.3)
08 Sep St Albans II 155-10 (51.2) *Ampthill Town II 156-6 (51.2)
04 May *Northampton Exiles 199-9 (53.0) St Albans II 200-5 (37.1)
11 May Rickmansworth 206-5 (53.0) *St Albans II 77-7 (37.0)
18 May *St Albans II 166-8 (53.0) London Colney 169-4 (45.2)
25 May St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts II Cancelled
01 Jun St Albans II 74-10 (35.2) *Bushey 78-0 (17.0)
08 Jun *St Albans II 141-10 (48.0) Old Elizabethans 144-4 (34.2)
15 Jun St Albans II 24-3 (8.3) *Broxbourne II 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun *St Albans II 233-8 (50.0) Watton-at-Stone 237-7 (44.0)
29 Jun *Northwood Town 192-7 (53.0) St Albans II 97-10 (34.3)
06 Jul *St Albans II 265-7 (53.0) Ampthill Town II 216-8 (47.0)
13 Jul St Albans II 250-3 (53.0) *Potton Town 256-5 (46.0)
20 Jul St Albans II 244-9 (53.0) *Berkhamsted 199-10 (45.4)
27 Jul St Albans II 194-8 (53.0) *Hertford II 127-10 (42.5)
03 Aug *St Albans II 178-9 (53.0) Cheshunt 131-10 (40.2)
10 Aug *St Albans II 235-6 (53.0) Hertingfordbury 172-7 (47.0)
17 Aug Ware 85-10 (40.0) *St Albans II 86-3 (17.4)
24 Aug St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
31 Aug St Albans II 133-10 (50.4) *Sawbridgeworth II 137-0 (17.1)
07 Sep *Bishop's Stortford II 198-7 (51.0) St Albans II 199-4 (42.4)
03 May St Albans II 114-10 (42.3) *Sandridge 118-4 (29.3)
10 May St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *Rickmansworth Cancelled
17 May St Albans II 132-10 (39.2) *Bayford & Hertford 135-6 (34.5)
24 May St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted Cancelled
31 May *Hertingfordbury 142-10 (51.0) St Albans II 146-6 (38.0)
07 Jun London Colney 126-10 (46.1) *St Albans II 127-6 (35.0)
14 Jun *St Albans II 195-10 (49.2) Hitchin II 199-8 (48.4)
21 Jun *Chorleywood II 226-3 (53.0) St Albans II 227-1 (39.1)
28 Jun West Herts II 210-7 (41.0) *St Albans II 107-4 (35.0)
05 Jul Ampthill Town II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans II Cancelled
12 Jul Datchworth 206-9 (53.0) *St Albans II 178-6 (46.0)
19 Jul *Northampton Exiles 156-10 (46.1) St Albans II 157-7 (34.1)
26 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders 180-10 (41.0) *St Albans II 181-7 (46.5)
02 Aug *St Albans II 187-10 (50.0) Cheshunt 188-6 (48.4)
09 Aug St Albans II 137-10 (50.2) *Bishop's Stortford II 138-9 (47.5)
16 Aug *Dunstable II 266-5 (50.0) St Albans II 251-6 (50.0)
23 Aug Langleybury II 206-7 (53.0) *St Albans II 201-7 (47.0)
30 Aug St Albans II 134-10 (51.2) *Southgate Compton 136-5 (36.3)
06 Sep *Broxbourne II 205-7 (41.0) St Albans II 162-10 (50.0)
09 May Dunstable II 93-10 (42.2) *St Albans II 94-2 (26.3)
16 May Flitwick II 226-6 (50.0) *St Albans II 219-7 (50.0)
23 May St Albans II 213-8 (50.0) *Hertingfordbury 179-10 (46.0)
30 May St Albans II 187-8 (50.0) *Ampthill Town II 151-9 (50.0)
06 Jun Leverstock Green II 321-9 (50.0) *St Albans II 192-7 (50.0)
13 Jun St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury II Cancelled
20 Jun *St Albans II 110-5 (33.0) Hertford III 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun *Sandridge 255-4 (51.0) St Albans II 219-8 (49.0)
04 Jul *St Albans II 169-10 (51.2) Harpenden III 170-4 (41.1)
11 Jul *St Albans II 139-10 (49.2) Dunstable II 140-4 (30.5)
18 Jul *St Albans II 186-8 (53.0) Flitwick II 123-10 (43.4)
25 Jul *St Albans II 268-8 (49.5) Hertingfordbury 238-10 (44.4)
01 Aug *St Albans II 249-7 (53.0) Ampthill Town II 214-10 (43.0)
08 Aug St Albans II 160-10 (52.5) *Leverstock Green II 146-10 (43.4)
15 Aug Langleybury II 216-9 (50.0) *St Albans II 167-8 (50.0)
22 Aug *Hertford III 184-9 (50.0) St Albans II 181-10 (49.5)
29 Aug *St Albans II 137-10 (46.3) Sandridge 138-3 (17.3)
05 Sep St Albans II 158-10 (49.3) *Harpenden III 130-10 (47.3)
07 May *Broxbourne II 217-8 (50.0) St Albans II 158-10 (48.3)
14 May *St Albans II 227-8 (50.0) Northampton Exiles 225-10 (50.0)
21 May St Albans II 242-4 (50.0) *Harpenden III 246-3 (40.3)
28 May *Reed II 195-10 (49.1) St Albans II 151-10 (47.2)
04 Jun Dunstable II 249-3 (50.0) *St Albans II 132-9 (50.0)
11 Jun St Albans II 119-10 (41.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 123-3 (26.1)
18 Jun Ampthill Town II 159-10 (52.3) *St Albans II 134-9 (47.0)
25 Jun St Albans II 160-10 (50.1) *Langleybury II 161-4 (39.0)
02 Jul *St Albans II 211-7 (53.0) Hertford III 185-8 (46.0)
09 Jul *St Albans II 164-10 (50.0) Broxbourne II 165-2 (32.5)
16 Jul Northampton Exiles 113-10 (41.3) *St Albans II 87-10 (36.0)
23 Jul *Harpenden III 242-7 (45.0) St Albans II 238-8 (55.0)
30 Jul *Reed II 134-10 (42.5) St Albans II 137-3 (34.0)
06 Aug *Dunstable II 213-8 (53.0) St Albans II 197-9 (47.0)
13 Aug *St Albans II 329-10 (41.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 179-10 (47.0)
20 Aug St Albans II 183-8 (49.0) *Ampthill Town II 141-10 (40.0)
27 Aug St Albans II 222-9 (50.0) *Langleybury II 223-8 (44.5)
03 Sep Hertford III 286-7 (50.0) *St Albans II 30-4 (7.0) R
06 May *St Albans II 250-7 (50) Preston II 214-7 (50)
13 May *St Albans II 97-10 (23.1) Radlett III 222-10 (48.1)
20 May *Ickleford II 176-10 (41) St Albans II 99-3 (20.4) R
27 May *St Albans II 256-5 (50) Old Cholmeleians 158-10 (36)
03 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale 236-9 (50) St Albans II 146-10 (44.3)
10 Jun *St Albans II 176-9 (53) Old Haberdashers 177-2 (40)
17 Jun *Bentley Heath 196-8 (53) St Albans II 197-9 (42.3)
24 Jun *Leverstock Green II 132-10 (41.5) St Albans II 227-10 (52.1)
01 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders 83-10 (30) *St Albans II 84-3 (33)
08 Jul *Preston II 212-9 (53) St Albans II 213-8 (45.4)
15 Jul Radlett III 159-4 (37.2) *St Albans II 157-10 (49.3)
22 Jul Ickleford II 0-0 (0) *St Albans II 21-1 (8.3) R
29 Jul Old Cholmeleians 189-3 (36) *St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Aug St Albans II 134-10 (47.3) *Waltham X Rosedale 95-10 (31)
12 Aug Old Haberdashers 199-9 (50) *St Albans II 162-8 (50)
19 Aug *St Albans II 103-10 (37) Bentley Heath 104-7 (33.2)
26 Aug *Leverstock Green II 202-10 (44) St Albans II 276-8 (50)
02 Sep *St Albans II 225-9 (50) Hatfield & Crusaders 150-10 (40)
03 May Harpenden II v St Albans II
10 May St Albans II v Shenley Village
24 May St Albans II v Kings Langley
31 May Broxbourne v St Albans II
07 Jun St Albans II v Sawbridgeworth II
14 Jun Stevenage II v St Albans II
21 Jun St Albans II v Eversholt
28 Jun Totteridge Millhillians II v St Albans II
05 Jul North Enfield v St Albans II
12 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town II v St Albans II
19 Jul St Albans II v Waltham X Rosedale
26 Jul Cavendish v St Albans II
02 Aug St Albans II v Clifton