12 May Hertingfordbury II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Conceded
19 May St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Cancelled
26 May St Albans IV 102-10 (34.3) *Bushey II 103-7 (27.1)
02 Jun St Albans IV 129-10 (41.0) *Baldock II 130-7 (49.0)
09 Jun St Albans IV 209-8 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City V 167-9 (47.0)
16 Jun St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide III Cancelled
23 Jun Rising Stars 232-10 (46.0) *St Albans IV 88-10 (31.0)
30 Jun Wheathampstead III 41-10 (14.0) *St Albans IV 42-0 (10.0)
07 Jul St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay III Cancelled
14 Jul Monken Hadley II 92-10 (45.0) *St Albans IV 96-6 (39.4)
21 Jul St Albans IV 94-10 (40.0) *Wormley III 95-3 (31.0)
28 Jul St Albans IV 101-10 (39.4) *Langleybury IV 102-4 (37.0)
04 Aug *St Albans IV 107-10 (52.0) Knebworth Park V 112-2 (21.1)
11 Aug Harpenden IV 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Conceded
18 May *Hertingfordbury II 129-10 (49.2) St Albans IV 131-6 (34.4)
25 May *Botany Bay III 54-10 (46.2) St Albans IV 55-1 (16.0)
01 Jun *Harpenden IV 211-6 (48.0) St Albans IV 194-10 (45.0)
08 Jun Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Cancelled
15 Jun *Ibis 163-5 (53.0) St Albans IV 167-3 (36.0)
22 Jun St Albans IV 164-8 (40.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town V 163-10 (50.1)
29 Jun *Letchworth Garden City V 120-10 (22.4) St Albans IV 122-0 (32.3)
06 Jul St Albans IV 244-4 (43.0) *Hoddesdon IV 30-10 (21.4)
13 Jul St Albans IV 174-10 (47.5) *Langleybury IV 110-10 (44.0)
20 Jul St Albans IV 177-10 (51.5) *Bushey II 168-5 (48.0)
27 Jul St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Old Albanian III 0-0 (0.0) R
03 Aug Southgate Adelaide III 203-9 (52.0) *St Albans IV 204-4 (42.5)
10 Aug Monken Hadley II 140-10 (49.0) *St Albans IV 141-8 (40.0)
10 May *Hemel Hempstead Town V 167-10 (53.0) St Albans IV 168-0 (31.3)
17 May Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Cancelled
24 May Luton Town III 165-9 (53.0) *St Albans IV 112-8 (47.0)
31 May Northwood III 170-8 (53.0) *St Albans IV 174-5 (30.2)
07 Jun Hatfield III 81-10 (27.5) *St Albans IV 83-2 (10.4)
14 Jun St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Ickleford Cricketers Conceded
21 Jun Harpenden IV 205-7 (53.0) *St Albans IV 153-10 (44.0)
28 Jun St Albans IV 230-9 (43.3) *Rickmansworth III 115-10 (31.4)
05 Jul Frogmore 246-8 (53.0) *St Albans IV 219-8 (47.0)
12 Jul *Leverstock Green III 158-10 (52.2) St Albans IV 159-2 (33.2)
19 Jul *Bushey II 174-10 (47.5) St Albans IV 177-3 (33.5)
26 Jul St Margaretsbury III 124-10 (52.0) *St Albans IV 125-6 (32.0)
02 Aug St Albans IV 211-6 (51.0) *Bragbury 191-10 (48.1)
09 Aug North Mymms IV 124-10 (37.4) *St Albans IV 125-1 (22.1)
16 Aug Chorleywood III 181-8 (53.0) *St Albans IV 184-7 (43.2)
23 Aug *Baldock II 187-10 (52.0) St Albans IV 189-3 (40.2)
30 Aug Wormley III 205-7 (52.0) *St Albans IV 208-2 (43.3)
01 May St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable IV Cancelled
08 May Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Cancelled
15 May *Langleybury III 160-7 (53.0) St Albans IV 116-10 (38.1)
22 May *Stevenage IV 106-10 (35.0) St Albans IV 107-4 (30.4)
29 May St Albans IV 197-10 (50.0) *Cheshunt II 198-4 (37.0)
05 Jun St Albans IV 166-10 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 124-8 (47.0)
12 Jun Cockfosters III 93-10 (44.3) *St Albans IV 97-1 (12.1)
19 Jun St Albans IV 167-10 (50.1) *Old Elizabethans II 171-8 (49.5)
26 Jun St Albans IV 168-10 (46.5) *Harpenden Dolphins 98-10 (33.4)
03 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 99-10 (41.0) *St Albans IV 100-6 (34.3)
10 Jul St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Compton II Cancelled
17 Jul Letchworth Garden City IV 182-10 (52.4) *St Albans IV 141-10 (33.3)
24 Jul *Kings Langley III 105-10 (43.5) St Albans IV 106-1 (17.1)
31 Jul Clifton II 81-10 (34.3) *St Albans IV 82-4 (25.0)
07 Aug West Herts III 203-9 (53.0) *St Albans IV 205-5 (44.1)
14 Aug Broxbourne III 216-7 (53.0) *St Albans IV 171-10 (45.5)
21 Aug *St Albans IV 192-9 (53.0) Bentley Heath 193-4 (43.4)
28 Aug St Albans IV 65-10 (38.3) *Hatch End II 66-3 (15.2)
04 Sep Harpenden IV 224-8 (52.5) *St Albans IV 101-10 (44.5)
30 Apr Bushey II 224-9 (52.0) *St Albans IV 130-10 (43.2)
07 May Parkfield II 68-10 (35.2) *St Albans IV 69-5 (33.4)
14 May *Hatch End II 210-9 (48.0) St Albans IV 78-10 (25.3)
21 May Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Cancelled
28 May *Ickleford II 186-9 (53.0) St Albans IV 187-8 (45.1)
04 Jun Hexton II 108-10 (30.1) *St Albans IV 109-6 (32.3)
11 Jun St Albans IV 171-6 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 158-9 (47.0)
18 Jun *St Albans IV 112-10 (27.0) Datchworth II 106-10 (41.2)
25 Jun St Albans IV 202-10 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 152-8 (47.0)
02 Jul St Albans IV 191-9 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans II 185-8 (47.0)
09 Jul St Albans IV 235-7 (53.0) *Knebworth Park V 180-5 (47.0)
16 Jul Ickleford Cricketers 230-8 (49.0) *St Albans IV 71-10 (17.0)
23 Jul *St Albans IV 232-9 (50.0) Cockfosters III 197-6 (50.0)
30 Jul *Dunstable IV 206-8 (52.0) St Albans IV 190-10 (44.0)
06 Aug St Albans IV 85-10 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV 86-2 (0.0)
13 Aug West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Cancelled
20 Aug Baldock II 177-9 (50.0) *St Albans IV 152-10 (35.0)
27 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 109-10 (36.0) *St Albans IV 110-4 (28.0)
03 Sep St Albans IV 217-10 (50.0) *Clifton II 218-6 (41.0)
06 May *St Albans IV 84-10 (24.2) Bragbury 85-2 (15.5)
13 May St Albans IV 186-10 (52.2) *Chorleywood III 152-6 (47.0)
20 May Northwood III 186-10 (53.0) *St Albans IV 78-10 (30.0)
27 May St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley III Cancelled
03 Jun *St Albans IV 110-10 (39.3) Letchworth Garden City IV 113-2 (31.5)
10 Jun Clifton II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Conceded
17 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 94-10 (29.5) *St Albans IV 95-6 (24.2)
24 Jun Boxmoor II 77-10 (25.0) *St Albans IV 79-4 (25.0)
01 Jul Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Conceded
08 Jul *Luton Town & Indians III 207-8 (53.0) St Albans IV 201-10 (46.2)
15 Jul *Ickleford II 262-2 (46.0) St Albans IV 185-10 (43.5)
22 Jul Knebworth Park V 145-10 (49.0) *St Albans IV 148-8 (41.4)
29 Jul Old Elizabethans II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Conceded
05 Aug *St Albans IV 284-7 (53.0) Harpenden Dolphins 229-10 (45.0)
12 Aug *Dunstable IV 203-10 (52.3) St Albans IV 189-10 (49.4)
19 Aug St Albans IV 141-10 (40.1) *Old Cholmeleians II 145-2 (29.1)
26 Aug Parkfield & Headstone II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Conceded
02 Sep St Albans IV 122-10 (41.2) *Baldock II 125-3 (41.2)
09 Sep Elstree II 172-8 (53.0) *St Albans IV 173-4 (40.0)
05 Jul Letchworth Garden City IV 185-10 (47.3) *St Albans IV 187-8 (45.3)
02 May St Albans IV 98-10 (29.0) *Codicote 101-2 (17.3)
09 May Shenley Village III 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Conceded
16 May Great Gaddesden 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Conceded
23 May *St Albans IV 112-10 (36.0) Old Haberdashers II 115-6 (41.5)
30 May *St Albans IV 124-10 (46.4) Boxmoor II 127-3 (19.2)
06 Jun St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable IV Cancelled
13 Jun St Albans IV 136-10 (38.4) *Little B. Sahibs 139-5 (40.4)
20 Jun St Albans IV 153-10 (36.4) *Chorleywood III 154-0 (26.2)
27 Jun St Albans IV 230-10 (52.3) *Bovingdon 99-3 (21.1) R
04 Jul Old Elizabethans II 199-10 (53.0) *St Albans IV 203-8 (46.2)
11 Jul Abbots Langley III 248-6 (47.0) *St Albans IV 50-10 (28.3)
18 Jul West Herts III 177-10 (42.1) *St Albans IV 72-10 (20.2)
25 Jul *St Albans IV 125-10 (40.5) Kings Langley III 71-10 (34.0)
01 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 201-6 (50.4) *St Albans IV 121-6 (28.0)
08 Aug Potton Town II 156-10 (52.1) *St Albans IV 138-10 (44.3)
15 Aug *St Albans IV 75-10 (28.2) Met Police Bushey II 76-2 (18.1)
22 Aug Weston 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Conceded
29 Aug *Northwood III 200-9 (53.0) St Albans IV 171-10 (41.0)
01 May Southgate Adelaide III 115-10 (43.1) *St Albans IV 116-8 (37.2)
08 May Knebworth Park V 136-8 (41.0) *St Albans IV 140-4 (30.1)
15 May St Albans IV 83-10 (33.3) *Radlett V 85-5 (19.3)
22 May St Albans IV 169-10 (44.2) *Southgate Compton II 108-10 (33.4)
29 May St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Reed III Cancelled
05 Jun St Albans IV 203-10 (44.3) *Frogmore 206-1 (39.4)
12 Jun Cheshunt II 133-6 (47.0) *St Albans IV 102-10 (40.0)
19 Jun St Albans IV 163-10 (45.0) *Old Albanian III 94-10 (30.1)
26 Jun St Albans IV 157-10 (38.3) *Botany Bay III 159-4 (37.0)
03 Jul Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Conceded
10 Jul St Albans IV 216-10 (46.4) *Hitchin III 218-8 (38.1)
17 Jul *St Albans IV 79-10 (37.1) Waltham X Rosedale III 82-5 (29.0)
24 Jul St Albans IV 153-10 (46.0) *Hertford IV 154-4 (25.0)
31 Jul *Letchworth Garden City V 218-8 (46.0) St Albans IV 217-10 (43.3)
07 Aug *St Albans IV 192-5 (44.0) Sawbridgeworth IV 118-3 (28.5)
14 Aug St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Flamstead II Cancelled
21 Aug St Albans IV 141-6 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II 142-8 (39.5)
28 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town V 66-10 (27.5) *St Albans IV 67-3 (24.2)
04 Sep St Albans IV 179-9 (47.0) *Hertingfordbury II 150-9 (43.0)
30 Apr *St Albans IV 211-7 (47.0) Botany Bay III 146-6 (43.0)
07 May St Albans IV 134-10 (39.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II 128-10 (37.2)
14 May Waltham X Rosedale III 141-10 (42.0) *St Albans IV 145-7 (17.3)
21 May *Hertingfordbury II 226-8 (47.0) St Albans IV 117-9 (43.0)
28 May *Old Albanian III 108-9 (41.4) St Albans IV 109-2 (15.0)
04 Jun *Knebworth Park V 178-10 (43.4) St Albans IV 179-2 (35.5)
11 Jun St Albans IV 121-10 (41.3) *Shenley Village III 115-10 (34.4)
18 Jun St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City V Cancelled
25 Jun *Northampton Exiles III 128-10 (45.4) St Albans IV 56-10 (32.1)
02 Jul *St Albans IV 136-10 (39.0) Holtwhites Trinibis III 96-10 (34.0)
09 Jul *St Albans IV 149-10 (37.1) Flamstead II 151-3 (35.0)
16 Jul Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Cancelled
23 Jul Preston III 199-5 (47.0) *St Albans IV 86-10 (38.3)
30 Jul Stevenage IV 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Conceded
06 Aug St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Sawbridgeworth IV Conceded
13 Aug *St Albans IV 116-10 (34.4) St Margaretsbury III 117-1 (26.1)
20 Aug St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide III Conceded
27 Aug St Albans IV 185-6 (40.0) *Hertford IV 190-3 (37.3)
03 Sep *St Albans IV 116-10 (39.2) Potton Town II 119-5 (30.1)
05 May St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Shenley Village III Cancelled
12 May *St Albans IV 230-4 (47.0) St Margaretsbury III 98-7 (43.0)
19 May St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett V Conceded
26 May *Sandridge II 242-7 (42.0) St Albans IV 105-10 (35.5)
02 Jun St Albans IV 111-9 (43.2) *Met Police Bushey III 113-5 (34.0)
09 Jun Knebworth Park V 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Cancelled
16 Jun St Albans IV 75-10 (37.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 77-7 (30.4)
23 Jun *St Albans IV 47-10 (24.0) Botany Bay III 50-2 (10.3)
30 Jun *Ickleford III 128-9 (47.0) St Albans IV 129-5 (36.5)
07 Jul Waltham X Rosedale III 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Cancelled
14 Jul St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Cancelled
21 Jul Hatfield Crusaders II 159-10 (43.5) *St Albans IV 126-10 (42.1)
28 Jul St Albans IV 173-9 (47.0) *Ware II 107-7 (43.0)
11 Aug *St Albans IV 113-10 (46.0) Hertingfordbury II 116-1 (17.5)
18 Aug *Northampton Exiles III 128-10 (34.4) St Albans IV 122-10 (48.4)
25 Aug St Albans IV 71-7 (27.3) *Letchworth Garden City V 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Conceded
08 Sep *Potton Town II 225-4 (46.0) St Albans IV 109-10 (33.2)
04 May *St Albans IV 144-10 (45.2) Mill Hill Village II 147-5 (29.2)
11 May Chipperfield Clarendon III 154-10 (41.5) *St Albans IV 121-10 (26.1)
18 May St Albans IV 77-10 (38.0) *Southgate Compton II 78-1 (17.3)
25 May St Albans IV 172-8 (46.0) *Preston III 157-10 (42.1)
01 Jun *St Albans IV 74-10 (26.1) Ickleford III 76-1 (20.3)
08 Jun *Ware II 117-10 (41.0) St Albans IV 120-3 (23.3)
15 Jun St Albans IV 147-9 (42.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Cancelled
29 Jun *St Albans IV 59-10 (28.1) Northampton Exiles III 63-1 (15.0)
06 Jul *Shenley Village III 189-5 (47.0) St Albans IV 182-9 (43.0)
13 Jul *St Albans IV 165-10 (46.1) Hatfield & Crusaders IV 152-10 (42.5)
20 Jul *Letchworth Garden City V 93-10 (43.1) St Albans IV 94-6 (19.0)
27 Jul *St Albans IV 134-10 (35.4) Botany Bay III 138-4 (21.1)
03 Aug *St Albans IV 157-10 (45.3) Knebworth Park V 158-8 (38.5)
10 Aug Cockfosters IV 177-10 (36.4) *St Albans IV 149-9 (53.0)
17 Aug *Radlett V 238-5 (45.4) St Albans IV 141-10 (36.0)
24 Aug St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *St Margaretsbury III Cancelled
31 Aug St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar IV Conceded
07 Sep *St Albans IV 147-6 (47.0) Flitwick III 148-5 (36.0)
10 May St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn IV Cancelled
17 May St Albans IV 129-10 (47.2) *Watford Town III 130-3 (35.0)
24 May St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town V Cancelled
31 May *St Albans IV 96-10 (28.2) Chipperfield Clarendon III 97-4 (26.1)
07 Jun Old Albanian III 167-6 (47.0) *St Albans IV 138-8 (43.0)
14 Jun Northwood Town III 106-10 (35.5) *St Albans IV 109-6 (27.0)
21 Jun *St Albans IV 89-10 (30.5) Bushey III 90-5 (31.5)
28 Jun *St Albans IV 173-6 (38.0) Rickmansworth IV 25-10 (19.0)
05 Jul St Albans IV 133-10 (43.2) *Radlett V 134-4 (37.1)
12 Jul St Albans IV 205-8 (46.5) *Redbourn III 206-2 (42.0)
19 Jul *St Albans IV 167-10 (45.2) Harpenden V 90-10 (30.0)
26 Jul *St Albans IV 126-8 (47.0) Old Elizabethans III 112-10 (39.3)
02 Aug *Langleybury IV 170-9 (46.0) St Albans IV 156-10 (40.0)
09 Aug *St Albans IV 93-10 (42.3) Boxmoor III 86-10 (46.0)
16 Aug St Albans IV 174-7 (47.0) *Met Police Bushey III 123-10 (31.0)
23 Aug Mill Hill Village III 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Conceded
30 Aug *Berkhamsted III 144-8 (53.0) St Albans IV 35-10 (20.0)
07 May *St Albans IV 228-7 (40.0) Frogmore II 182-5 (40.0)
14 May St Albans IV 121-10 (33.0) *Bushey III 98-10 (33.3)
21 May Northwood Town III 166-10 (40.0) *St Albans IV 167-6 (31.2)
28 May St Albans IV 109-10 (33.5) *Boxmoor III 112-8 (31.0)
04 Jun Southgate Adelaide III 192-2 (40.0) *St Albans IV 80-8 (40.0)
11 Jun St Albans IV 78-10 (35.1) *Berkhamsted III 82-3 (18.2)
18 Jun *Mill Hill Village III 128-10 (41.3) St Albans IV 120-7 (38.0)
25 Jun St Albans IV 126-10 (41.5) *Harpenden V 130-6 (34.2)
02 Jul St Albans IV 89-10 (32.2) *Parkfield & Headstone II 90-3 (31.5)
09 Jul *Frogmore II 228-7 (42.0) St Albans IV 153-6 (38.0)
16 Jul St Albans IV 118-10 (38.4) *Bushey III 119-3 (31.3)
23 Jul *St Albans IV 229-6 (38.0) Northwood Town III 189-5 (42.0)
30 Jul *Boxmoor III 74-10 (31.2) St Albans IV 76-3 (17.4)
06 Aug St Albans IV 211-8 (42.0) *Southgate Adelaide III 135-8 (38.0)
13 Aug *Berkhamsted III 178-5 (40.0) St Albans IV 163-10 (38.4)
20 Aug St Albans IV 239-6 (40.0) *Mill Hill Village III 210-9 (40.0)
27 Aug Harpenden V 264-10 (40.0) *St Albans IV 183-8 (40.0)
03 Sep Parkfield & Headstone II 239-7 (40.0) *St Albans IV 104-3 (24.1) R
06 May *Northwood Town III 179-9 (40) St Albans IV 180-4 (35.4)
13 May St Albans IV 143-9 (40) *Parkfield & Headstone II 147-6 (31.2)
20 May St Albans IV 0-0 (0) Frogmore II Cancelled
27 May St Albans IV 105-7 (26.1) *Shenley Village IV 103-10 (21.5)
03 Jun Mill Hill Village III 162-10 (37.2) *St Albans IV 171-10 (37.2)
10 Jun Berkhamsted III 134-10 (33.2) *St Albans IV 106-10 (32)
17 Jun *St Albans IV 197-6 (40) Watford Town V 132-10 (35.3)
24 Jun St Albans IV 191-5 (39.1) *Watford Town IV 190-10 (38.2)
01 Jul *St Albans IV 146-10 (36.3) Bushey III 147-2 (27.3)
08 Jul St Albans IV 190-8 (40) *Northwood Town III 175-10 (40)
15 Jul *St Albans IV 115-5 (31.1) Parkfield & Headstone II 111-10 (33.3)
22 Jul Frogmore II 193-6 (40) *St Albans IV 122-10 (32.2)
29 Jul *St Albans IV 206-1 (40) Shenley Village IV 171-8 (31.5) R
05 Aug St Albans IV 146-3 (28.4) *Mill Hill Village III 145-10 (36.1)
12 Aug Berkhamsted III 147-1 (30.4) *St Albans IV 144-10 (36)
19 Aug *St Albans IV 101-10 (30.3) Watford Town V 206-9 (40)
26 Aug *St Albans IV 130-7 (40) Watford Town IV 116-10 (39.1)
02 Sep St Albans IV 141-8 (38.4) *Bushey III 140-7 (40)
18 Aug St Albans IV v Old Camdenians III
03 May St Albans IV v Northwood III
10 May Shenley Village III v St Albans IV
17 May St Albans IV v Abbots Langley III
24 May Northampton Exiles II v St Albans IV
31 May St Albans IV v Old Haberdashers II
07 Jun Rickmansworth III v St Albans IV
14 Jun St Albans IV v Dunstable IV
21 Jun Harpenden Dolphins v St Albans IV
28 Jun St Albans IV v Broxbourne III
12 Jul St Albans IV v Clifton II
19 Jul Boxmoor II v St Albans IV
26 Jul Cheshunt II v St Albans IV
02 Aug St Albans IV v Kings Langley III