05 May Ware II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
12 May Old Elizabethans II 38-10 (33.1) *St Albans West Indian 45-1 (8.0)
19 May *Dunstable IV 62-10 (48.5) St Albans West Indian 63-3 (15.2)
26 May Sawbridgeworth III 118-10 (50.0) *St Albans West Indian 119-4 (30.0)
02 Jun St Albans West Indian 236-10 (49.0) *Knebworth Park IV 237-7 (52.0)
09 Jun West Herts III 170-10 (40.5) *St Albans West Indian 171-6 (24.0)
16 Jun Waltham X Rosedale II 27-0 (14.5) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
23 Jun Stevenage IV 107-10 (39.3) *St Albans West Indian 109-1 (17.1)
30 Jun Hatch End II 108-10 (52.1) *St Albans West Indian 109-3 (20.2)
07 Jul Watford Town III 115-10 (40.4) *St Albans West Indian 119-0 (11.2)
14 Jul *Letchworth Garden City IV 142-8 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 114-10 (19.2)
21 Jul St Albans West Indian 139-10 (42.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 102-10 (43.4)
28 Jul St Albans West Indian 182-10 (50.0) *Hexton II 180-8 (50.0)
04 Aug Welwyn Garden City IV 68-10 (37.4) *St Albans West Indian 70-1 (15.0)
11 Aug St Albans West Indian 207-10 (49.4) *Weston 124-6 (49.0)
18 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 155-8 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 159-5 (26.2)
25 Aug Shenley Village II 109-10 (38.1) *St Albans West Indian 113-2 (23.0)
01 Sep St Albans West Indian 246-5 (53.0) *Berkhamsted III 110-10 (36.0)
08 Sep St Albans West Indian 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town III Conceded
04 May Totteridge II 127-9 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 128-1 (24.4)
11 May *Stevenage III 74-10 (48.0) St Albans West Indian 76-1 (16.0)
18 May Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
25 May North Mymms III 155-8 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 139-9 (47.0)
01 Jun Braughing II 225-9 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 227-5 (31.0)
08 Jun *Elstree II 56-1 (28.2) St Albans West Indian 57-2 (14.0)
15 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town IV 143-10 (52.1) *St Albans West Indian 144-5 (34.5)
22 Jun St Albans West Indian 256-5 (45.0) *Hexton II 230-10 (54.0)
29 Jun *Parkfield II 145-9 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 148-3 (32.0)
06 Jul St Albans West Indian 80-10 (23.0) *Cockfosters III 23-10 (10.1)
13 Jul Northchurch II 104-10 (36.4) *St Albans West Indian 105-1 (18.2)
20 Jul *Potton Town II 75-8 (33.0) St Albans West Indian 76-1 (12.0)
27 Jul Clifton II 185-9 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 186-4 (34.0)
03 Aug Knebworth Park IV 211-9 (50.0) *St Albans West Indian 212-6 (35.5)
10 Aug *Langleybury III 107-10 (0.0) St Albans West Indian 111-2 (23.0)
17 Aug *Old Owens II 127-10 (31.0) St Albans West Indian 129-1 (24.0)
24 Aug Monken Hadley 111-10 (52.1) *St Albans West Indian 95-10 (34.0)
31 Aug Greenwood Park 127-9 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 128-5 (32.0)
07 Sep *Hoddesdon III 160-9 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 155-9 (47.0)
03 May St Albans West Indian 189-7 (53.0) *Monken Hadley 99-8 (47.0)
10 May St Albans West Indian 200-7 (53.0) *Ickleford II 76-9 (47.0)
17 May *Northampton Exiles II 97-7 (48.0) St Albans West Indian 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May *County Hall II 126-10 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 123-10 (32.3)
31 May *Old Haberdashers II 131-10 (52.0) St Albans West Indian 132-3 (18.0)
07 Jun *Sandridge II 94-9 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 96-2 (21.0)
14 Jun *Hoddesdon III 170-10 (51.0) St Albans West Indian 171-3 (42.0)
21 Jun *Old Camdenians II 191-7 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 192-2 (34.3)
28 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 144-10 (50.0) *St Albans West Indian 147-2 (26.0)
05 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 151-6 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 154-6 (29.4)
12 Jul Redbourn II 171-7 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 172-4 (24.4)
19 Jul North Enfield II 136-10 (40.0) *St Albans West Indian 137-3 (29.0)
26 Jul Welwyn Garden City III 51-10 (28.0) *St Albans West Indian 53-4 (10.0)
02 Aug Reed II 166-10 (51.0) *St Albans West Indian 111-10 (26.0)
09 Aug *Wormley II 153-10 (50.1) St Albans West Indian 155-2 (26.0)
16 Aug Potters Bar III 212-10 (52.2) *St Albans West Indian 131-10 (42.1)
23 Aug *Hatfield Hyde II 190-7 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 191-1 (25.5)
30 Aug *London Colney II 111-10 (45.0) St Albans West Indian 114-2 (24.0)
06 Sep *Totteridge II 110-10 (41.0) St Albans West Indian 114-3 (21.0)
01 May Leverstock Green II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
08 May St Albans West Indian 0-0 (0.0) *Old Owens Cancelled
15 May Wheathampstead II 134-10 (51.0) *St Albans West Indian 137-2 (26.4)
22 May Elstree 207-9 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 104-8 (47.0)
29 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 171-10 (47.3) *St Albans West Indian 174-6 (37.2)
05 Jun Eversholt II 179-10 (52.0) *St Albans West Indian 180-7 (40.4)
12 Jun Reed II 130-10 (37.4) *St Albans West Indian 131-7 (32.2)
19 Jun St Albans West Indian 287-5 (50.3) *St Albans III 145-6 (49.0)
26 Jun Dunstable III 156-10 (52.3) *St Albans West Indian 159-5 (37.3)
03 Jul St Albans West Indian 174-7 (51.0) *Old Centralians 84-6 (45.0)
10 Jul St Albans West Indian 227-7 (53.0) *Hitchin II 130-10 (33.0)
17 Jul *Flitwick II 142-7 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 143-3 (30.4)
24 Jul Botany Bay II 111-10 (44.4) *St Albans West Indian 113-6 (31.1)
31 Jul Hatfield II 83-10 (40.3) *St Albans West Indian 85-2 (26.0)
07 Aug *Hatfield Crusaders 138-10 (47.1) St Albans West Indian 141-4 (29.5)
14 Aug *Graveley 76-10 (35.4) St Albans West Indian 77-3 (19.2)
21 Aug Hertford III 176-9 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 138-8 (47.0)
28 Aug St Albans West Indian 237-7 (53.0) *Totteridge II 152-6 (47.0)
04 Sep Old Cholmeleians 79-10 (41.0) *St Albans West Indian 80-4 (19.0)
30 Apr *Hexton 78-10 (27.0) St Albans West Indian 80-1 (18.0)
07 May St Margaretsbury II 167-8 (50.0) *St Albans West Indian 113-6 (44.0)
14 May *Old Albanian II 168-7 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 172-4 (32.3)
21 May Old Finchleians II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
28 May Preston II 186-9 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 189-6 (43.1)
04 Jun St Albans West Indian 236-8 (50.0) *Tewin 219-8 (50.0)
11 Jun Berkhamsted II 235-10 (52.0) *St Albans West Indian 236-5 (46.0)
18 Jun *Southgate Compton 123-10 (46.1) St Albans West Indian 124-4 (29.0)
25 Jun Letchworth Garden City III 253-10 (48.4) *St Albans West Indian 149-10 (43.4)
02 Jul St Albans West Indian 185-9 (53.9) *Hertford III 108-9 (47.0)
09 Jul St Albans West Indian 234-6 (53.0) *Ware 160-9 (47.0)
16 Jul *Watton-at-Stone 174-10 (46.0) St Albans West Indian 176-8 (52.1)
23 Jul St Albans West Indian 157-10 (44.0) *Cockfosters II 131-10 (48.0)
30 Jul Radlett IV 214-5 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 155-8 (47.0)
06 Aug Parkfield 129-10 (44.4) *St Albans West Indian 131-6 (46.1)
13 Aug UCA 150-9 (45.0) *St Albans West Indian 20-2 (10.0) R
20 Aug Millhillians II 204-8 (52.0) *St Albans West Indian 144-8 (48.0)
27 Aug St Albans West Indian 193-10 (50.4) *Old Owens 155-10 (43.5)
03 Sep *Abbots Langley II 172-9 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 175-2 (29.3)
06 May *Harpenden III 222-5 (51.0) St Albans West Indian 28-2 (12.0) R
13 May Hatch End 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
20 May Sandridge 150-7 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 153-6 (0.0)
27 May Hatfield Hyde 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
03 Jun West Herts II 148-10 (45.0) *St Albans West Indian 98-10 (30.0)
10 Jun *Luton Town & Indians II 246-6 (52.0) St Albans West Indian 223-7 (48.0)
17 Jun Old Owens 198-10 (47.0) *St Albans West Indian 148-10 (49.4)
24 Jun *St Albans West Indian 253-6 (48.0) Chorleywood II 198-7 (52.0)
01 Jul *St Albans West Indian 265-8 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 207-7 (47.0)
08 Jul St Albans West Indian 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered 0-0 (0.0) R
15 Jul *Millhillians II 122-10 (47.0) St Albans West Indian 123-7 (34.0)
22 Jul Knebworth Park III 159-10 (48.0) *St Albans West Indian 135-10 (37.4)
29 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 211-8 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 212-4 (42.0)
05 Aug *St Margaretsbury II 215-7 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 216-4 (38.5)
12 Aug Baldock 257-4 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 77-10 (25.2)
19 Aug *St Albans West Indian 126-10 (39.0) Northampton Exiles 129-6 (36.0)
26 Aug Cavendish 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
02 Sep *St Albans West Indian 225-8 (53.0) Radlett III 189-6 (47.0)
09 Sep *St Albans West Indian 204-9 (53.0) Hertingfordbury 191-10 (44.2)
31 May St Albans West Indian 193-7 (53.0) *Knebworth Park III 159-7 (47.0)
02 May *St Albans West Indian 210-8 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 211-8 (46.5)
09 May *Northwood II 137-10 (31.1) St Albans West Indian 138-2 (29.2)
16 May *St Albans West Indian 169-9 (52.0) Old Elizabethans 170-2 (30.2)
23 May *St Albans West Indian 260-5 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford 104-10 (34.5)
30 May *St Albans West Indian 171-10 (48.5) Old Camdenians 175-4 (35.2)
06 Jun Botany Bay 172-4 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 173-6 (38.0)
13 Jun *Hatfield Crusaders 288-4 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 80-10 (40.1)
20 Jun *St Albans West Indian 243-9 (51.0) Northchurch II 163-9 (49.0)
27 Jun *St Albans West Indian 238-9 (53.0) Bushey 37-4 (15.2) R
04 Jul *St Albans West Indian 221-10 (49.1) Met Police Bushey 191-10 (46.2)
11 Jul *Old Albanian II 115-9 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 116-2 (17.5)
18 Jul Sandridge 187-7 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 135-9 (47.0)
25 Jul *St Albans West Indian 129-10 (45.4) Parkfield & Headstone 131-7 (35.4)
01 Aug Datchworth 142-10 (51.5) *St Albans West Indian 56-2 (16.0) R
08 Aug Knebworth Park III 169-9 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 155-10 (45.4)
15 Aug *Hitchin II 167-10 (52.3) St Albans West Indian 168-4 (38.4)
22 Aug *St Albans West Indian 292-2 (49.0) Old Haberdashers 192-8 (51.0)
29 Aug *St Albans West Indian 192-9 (53.0) Old Owens 143-10 (41.1)
05 Sep *St Albans West Indian 247-9 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 143-10 (37.3)
01 May Southgate Compton 53-10 (28.4) *St Albans West Indian 55-2 (11.2)
08 May Knebworth Park III 169-10 (47.0) *St Albans West Indian 148-10 (33.4)
15 May *St Albans West Indian 240-7 (53.0) Leverstock Green II 180-6 (47.0)
22 May West Herts II 222-6 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 224-8 (45.3)
29 May Luton Town & Indians II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
05 Jun *St Albans West Indian 251-8 (50.0) Northwood II 196-9 (50.0)
12 Jun Old Elizabethans 121-10 (35.3) *St Albans West Indian 123-2 (34.1)
19 Jun St Albans West Indian 213-10 (48.1) *Bayford & Hertford 214-5 (49.4)
26 Jun *St Albans West Indian 161-10 (46.0) Botany Bay 163-1 (27.5)
03 Jul Langleybury II 165-10 (52.1) *St Albans West Indian 168-4 (33.2)
10 Jul *Datchworth 153-10 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 156-6 (28.3)
17 Jul *Bushey 156-10 (51.2) St Albans West Indian 157-5 (43.3)
24 Jul Hitchin II 213-9 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 217-9 (46.5)
31 Jul Hatch End 102-10 (33.0) *St Albans West Indian 105-2 (23.0)
07 Aug *Parkfield & Headstone 44-0 (14.3) St Albans West Indian 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Aug Broxbourne II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
21 Aug Old Haberdashers 208-8 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 210-6 (43.5)
28 Aug Hoddesdon II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
04 Sep Berkhamsted II 141-10 (51.3) *St Albans West Indian 142-6 (40.2)
30 Apr *Northwood Town 114-10 (39.3) St Albans West Indian 117-1 (28.3)
07 May St Albans West Indian 270-5 (50.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 204-9 (50.0)
14 May St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Conceded
21 May *St Albans West Indian 213-10 (44.2) Botany Bay 136-10 (31.5)
28 May *St Albans West Indian 172-10 (43.2) Hertford II 173-4 (47.0)
04 Jun *Knebworth Park III 160-9 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 161-7 (29.2)
11 Jun St Albans West Indian 238-8 (53.0) *Old Owens 133-8 (47.0)
18 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon II 92-9 (52.0) *St Albans West Indian 67-3 (15.1) R
25 Jun Old Camdenians 111-10 (44.0) *St Albans West Indian 112-5 (28.2)
02 Jul Ampthill Town II 61-10 (24.3) *St Albans West Indian 62-2 (12.5)
09 Jul St Albans West Indian 200-10 (44.4) *Langleybury II 48-10 (20.3)
16 Jul St Albans West Indian 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
23 Jul Baldock 117-10 (46.1) *St Albans West Indian 63-10 (31.0)
30 Jul *Potton Town 166-7 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 167-5 (41.0)
06 Aug *North Mymms II 112-10 (43.5) St Albans West Indian 106-10 (34.4)
13 Aug Dunstable II 90-10 (27.5) *St Albans West Indian 91-2 (26.0)
20 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 146-10 (37.4) St Albans West Indian 147-9 (36.4)
27 Aug Watton-at-Stone 95-10 (39.0) *St Albans West Indian 98-4 (18.3)
03 Sep St Albans West Indian 253-7 (46.0) *Clifton 30-10 (20.3)
05 May St Albans West Indian 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield Cancelled
12 May Baldock 114-10 (42.4) *St Albans West Indian 116-7 (40.3)
19 May Hertingfordbury 36-10 (21.3) *St Albans West Indian 39-2 (16.2)
26 May *Old Owens 138-10 (39.4) St Albans West Indian 139-8 (46.4)
02 Jun St Albans West Indian 206-8 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 90-10 (30.1)
09 Jun Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
16 Jun Bishop's Stortford II 73-10 (39.0) *St Albans West Indian 75-1 (16.5)
23 Jun Redbourn 145-10 (52.0) *St Albans West Indian 62-10 (27.1)
30 Jun Wheathampstead 208-8 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 115-6 (47.0)
07 Jul Harpenden II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
14 Jul Southgate Adelaide 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
21 Jul *St Albans West Indian 127-10 (49.0) Botany Bay 124-10 (49.1)
28 Jul St Albans West Indian 188-9 (53.0) *Met Police Bushey 189-1 (38.2)
04 Aug Ickleford 125-10 (50.2) *St Albans West Indian 126-6 (47.4)
11 Aug *Potters Bar II 145-10 (52.0) St Albans West Indian 121-10 (39.2)
18 Aug *Totteridge Millhillians II 192-8 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 133-10 (33.3)
25 Aug St Albans West Indian 209-9 (48.0) *Rickmansworth 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep St Albans West Indian 164-9 (53.0) *Old Albanian 124-10 (42.0)
08 Sep *Eversholt 225-7 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 228-6 (43.4)
04 May St Albans West Indian 167-10 (46.5) *Baldock 124-10 (39.0)
11 May Holtwhites Trinibis 202-7 (45.0) *St Albans West Indian 74-10 (25.1)
18 May St Albans West Indian 147-10 (48.1) *Shenley Village 92-10 (43.3)
25 May *Welwyn Garden City II 132-6 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 123-10 (40.5)
01 Jun *St Albans West Indian 181-9 (53.0) Cockfosters 135-6 (47.0)
08 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town II 90-10 (39.5) St Albans West Indian 91-6 (23.0)
15 Jun St Albans West Indian 52-3 (12.0) *Dunstable 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Northchurch 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
29 Jun *St Albans West Indian 143-10 (46.4) Broxbourne 145-9 (44.2)
06 Jul *St Albans West Indian 84-10 (28.4) St Margaretsbury 85-0 (14.1)
13 Jul County Hall 194-10 (46.4) *St Albans West Indian 197-7 (49.4)
20 Jul St Albans West Indian 267-5 (43.0) *Leverstock Green 165-10 (35.0)
27 Jul *St Albans West Indian 169-10 (47.1) Wheathampstead 170-3 (35.2)
03 Aug Preston 135-10 (51.4) *St Albans West Indian 69-10 (28.0)
10 Aug Watford Town 222-7 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 190-10 (41.0)
17 Aug St Albans West Indian 176-7 (53.0) *Radlett II 156-8 (47.0)
24 Aug St Albans West Indian 34-3 (8.0) *Botany Bay 0-0 (0.0) R
31 Aug *St Albans West Indian 258-6 (46.0) Northwood 123-7 (54.0)
07 Sep *St Albans West Indian 159-10 (39.0) Kings Langley 160-7 (36.2)
03 May *St Albans West Indian 119-10 (38.5) Redbourn 115-10 (39.5)
10 May St Albans West Indian 0-0 (0.0) *Watford Town Cancelled
17 May *Old Owens 211-6 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 100-10 (23.0)
24 May St Albans West Indian 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett II Cancelled
31 May County Hall 165-10 (56.1) *St Albans West Indian 169-10 (42.5)
07 Jun St Albans West Indian 140-10 (50.1) *Leverstock Green 90-10 (34.1)
14 Jun *Welwyn Garden City II 131-10 (46.3) St Albans West Indian 132-5 (32.5)
21 Jun *Ickleford 125-10 (47.1) St Albans West Indian 61-10 (24.2)
28 Jun *Northwood 68-1 (18.0) St Albans West Indian 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Jul St Albans West Indian 150-10 (41.1) *Abbots Langley 151-6 (34.2)
12 Jul *St Albans West Indian 171-10 (51.1) Preston 116-10 (37.1)
19 Jul Wheathampstead 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
26 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town II 234-4 (52.0) St Albans West Indian 164-10 (41.3)
02 Aug St Margaretsbury 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Conceded
09 Aug Cockfosters 79-10 (35.4) *St Albans West Indian 81-6 (19.3)
16 Aug Baldock 92-10 (39.2) *St Albans West Indian 97-6 (28.2)
23 Aug Northchurch 102-10 (46.1) *St Albans West Indian 72-10 (14.5)
30 Aug Old Albanian 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Conceded
06 Sep St Albans West Indian 171-10 (47.0) *Met Police Bushey 109-10 (40.5)
09 May *St Albans West Indian 236-9 (50.0) Welwyn Garden City II 102-10 (41.3)
16 May St Albans West Indian 117-10 (42.1) *Bushey 117-10 (39.4)
23 May *St Albans West Indian 201-9 (50.0) Harpenden II 131-10 (44.1)
30 May *Met Police Bushey 250-5 (50.0) St Albans West Indian 212-10 (44.0)
06 Jun *St Albans West Indian 212-10 (50.0) Cockfosters 140-10 (46.1)
13 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
20 Jun Eversholt 150-8 (47.0) *St Albans West Indian 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun St Albans West Indian 214-10 (43.3) *Abbots Langley 218-3 (27.1)
04 Jul Potton Town 101-10 (48.2) *St Albans West Indian 99-10 (35.1)
11 Jul Welwyn Garden City II 115-10 (42.0) *St Albans West Indian 119-3 (22.4)
18 Jul Bushey 147-10 (43.3) *St Albans West Indian 148-9 (42.4)
25 Jul Harpenden II 273-6 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 133-10 (46.5)
01 Aug *St Albans West Indian 70-10 (20.3) Met Police Bushey 72-5 (17.4)
08 Aug *Cockfosters 258-7 (48.0) St Albans West Indian 138-7 (52.0)
15 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town II 111-10 (46.2) St Albans West Indian 65-10 (24.0)
22 Aug Eversholt 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Conceded
29 Aug Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Conceded
05 Sep St Albans West Indian 185-10 (48.2) *Potton Town 185-9 (50.0)
07 May *Luton Town & Indians II 221-10 (49.1) St Albans West Indian 159-10 (36.0)
14 May *St Albans West Indian 181-10 (38.2) Sawbridgeworth II 98-10 (35.3)
21 May Sandridge 156-8 (50.0) *St Albans West Indian 0-0 (0.0) R
28 May *St Albans West Indian 280-7 (50.0) Letchworth Garden City II 204-10 (45.0)
04 Jun *St Albans West Indian 245-9 (50.0) Bayford & Hertford 187-8 (43.5)
11 Jun St Albans West Indian 152-10 (36.4) *Baldock 153-8 (32.1)
18 Jun Chorleywood II 98-10 (39.1) *St Albans West Indian 101-6 (32.2)
25 Jun Totteridge Millhillians II 40-1 (10.2) *St Albans West Indian 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Jul *St Albans West Indian 248-6 (51.0) Potters Bar II 81-10 (26.3)
09 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 178-8 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 110-10 (37.4)
16 Jul *St Albans West Indian 100-10 (29.0) Sawbridgeworth II 104-3 (27.3)
23 Jul *Sandridge 138-10 (47.4) St Albans West Indian 139-7 (26.2)
30 Jul *Letchworth Garden City II 222-9 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 141-7 (47.0)
06 Aug *St Albans West Indian 142-10 (46.0) Bayford & Hertford 143-8 (49.0)
13 Aug *St Albans West Indian 209-9 (36.2) Baldock 210-3 (39.3)
20 Aug *Chorleywood II 91-10 (38.1) St Albans West Indian 95-3 (15.5)
27 Aug St Albans West Indian 286-9 (50.0) *Totteridge Millhillians II 53-10 (13.1)
03 Sep St Albans West Indian 272-10 (46.2) *Potters Bar II 89-1 (14.0) R
06 May *St Albans West Indian 302-7 (50) Flitwick II 194-10 (49.1)
13 May St Albans West Indian 100-10 (28) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 290-3 (50)
20 May St Albans West Indian 14-0 (2.3) *Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 May *St Albans West Indian 83-10 (34.3) Sawbridgeworth II 379-6 (50)
03 Jun *Langleybury II 140-3 (22) St Albans West Indian 139-8 (50)
10 Jun Luton Town & Indians II 36-3 (6.4) *St Albans West Indian 35-10 (24.1)
17 Jun *Baldock 145-9 (53) St Albans West Indian 146-3 (33.1)
24 Jun Wheathampstead 117-2 (24.1) *St Albans West Indian 116-10 (41.5)
01 Jul Bayford & Hertford 200-9 (53) *St Albans West Indian 174-10 (43)
08 Jul *St Albans West Indian 183-3 (41) Flitwick II 182-10 (52)
15 Jul *St Albans West Indian 140-10 (41.1) Hemel Hempstead Town II 71-10 (30.4)
22 Jul St Albans West Indian 0-0 (0) *Potters Bar II 14-1 (8) R
29 Jul Sawbridgeworth II 105-0 (9.2) *St Albans West Indian 102-10 (36.2)
05 Aug St Albans West Indian 99-6 (47) *Langleybury II 214-8 (53)
12 Aug St Albans West Indian 142-10 (41.5) *Luton Town & Indians II 218-6 (50)
19 Aug *St Albans West Indian 296-4 (50) Baldock 90-10 (19.3)
26 Aug St Albans West Indian 78-10 (27.3) *Wheathampstead 289-10 (48.2)
02 Sep St Albans West Indian 168-10 (42.3) *Bayford & Hertford 169-2 (32)
03 May St Albans West Indian v Luton Town & Indians II
10 May Northwood II v St Albans West Indian
17 May St Albans West Indian v Leverstock Green II
24 May Bayford & Hertford v St Albans West Indian
07 Jun Langleybury II v St Albans West Indian
14 Jun St Albans West Indian v Old Elizabethans
21 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis v St Albans West Indian
28 Jun St Albans West Indian v Sandridge
05 Jul Old Albanian II v St Albans West Indian
12 Jul St Albans West Indian v Cockfosters II
19 Jul Parkfield & Headstone v St Albans West Indian
26 Jul St Albans West Indian v Datchworth
02 Aug Chorleywood II v St Albans West Indian