07 May Hitchin II 17-1 (5.0) *Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) R
14 May Cheshunt II 45-5 (25.0) *Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) R
21 May Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Hertford II Cancelled
28 May Hoddesdon II 129-10 (56.5) *Stevenage II 130-1 (30.4)
04 Jun Welwyn Garden City II 221-8 (43.0) *Stevenage II 63-4 (28.2) R
11 Jun Luton Town II 194-10 (50.0) *Stevenage II 195-2 (40.0)
18 Jun North Mymms II 198-9 (52.0) *Stevenage II 149-6 (45.0)
25 Jun Stevenage II 203-9 (52.0) *Barnet II 64-10 (31.1)
02 Jul Stevenage II 239-5 (43.0) *West Herts II 241-2 (44.1)
09 Jul Watford Town II 154-10 (48.2) *Stevenage II 155-4 (38.0)
16 Jul Stevenage II 213-8 (52.0) *Radlett II 166-8 (44.0)
23 Jul Letchworth Garden City II 151-9 (58.0) *Stevenage II 153-7 (40.0)
30 Jul Berkhamsted II 135-10 (39.4) *Stevenage II 136-3 (34.1)
06 Aug Sawbridgeworth II 157-10 (51.1) *Stevenage II 152-9 (48.0)
13 Aug Stevenage II 150-9 (58.0) *St Albans II 151-7 (40.0)
20 Aug Bishop's Stortford II 213-7 (52.0) *Stevenage II 145-8 (50.0)
27 Aug Stevenage II 138-10 (44.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 139-4 (37.5)
29 Apr Hertford II 200-4 (48.0) *Stevenage II 187-9 (46.0)
06 May Sawbridgeworth II 220-5 (49.0) *Stevenage II 148-6 (32.0)
13 May Hemel Hempstead Town II 225-6 (52.0) *Stevenage II 225-7 (50.0)
20 May Stevenage II 206-10 (52.0) *St Albans II 207-5 (49.4)
27 May Cockfosters II 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage II Cancelled
03 Jun Stevenage II 184-10 (51.3) *Barnet II 160-10 (43.5)
10 Jun Cheshunt II 136-5 (35.1) *Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) R
17 Jun Stevenage II 229-5 (49.0) *Watford Town II 232-5 (42.4)
24 Jun Stevenage II 196-10 (52.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 197-4 (41.3)
01 Jul Stevenage II 149-9 (52.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 152-2 (37.3)
08 Jul Stevenage II 241-7 (51.0) *Berkhamsted II 76-10 (31.3)
15 Jul Stevenage II 195-9 (52.0) *West Herts II 198-0 (29.4)
22 Jul Letchworth Garden City II 213-6 (49.0) *Stevenage II 216-6 (46.1)
29 Jul Stevenage II 242-4 (50.0) *Langleybury II 179-6 (48.0)
05 Aug Stevenage II 208-10 (52.0) *Luton Town II 208-9 (43.0)
12 Aug Hoddesdon II 141-10 (44.0) *Stevenage II 142-6 (43.3)
19 Aug Stevenage II 252-4 (52.0) *North Mymms II 177-7 (48.0)
26 Aug Hitchin II 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage II Cancelled
02 Sep Radlett II 130-10 (48.0) *Stevenage II 133-6 (44.0)
04 May Cockfosters II 134-10 (50.0) *Stevenage II 136-1 (40.0)
11 May Barnet II 95-10 (44.1) *Stevenage II 96-5 (33.3)
18 May Cheshunt II 110-10 (41.0) *Stevenage II 111-3 (36.0)
25 May Watford Town II 120-10 (44.1) *Stevenage II 122-3 (27.0)
01 Jun Bishop's Stortford II 255-3 (50.0) *Stevenage II 174-7 (50.0)
08 Jun Welwyn Garden City II 93-10 (41.0) *Stevenage II 94-4 (25.0)
15 Jun Stevenage II 206-9 (52.0) *Dunstable II 183-8 (48.0)
22 Jun Stevenage II 198-10 (50.3) *West Herts II 180-10 (47.2)
29 Jun Letchworth Garden City II 133-9 (52.0) *Stevenage II 135-5 (37.0)
06 Jul Stevenage II 204-9 (52.0) *Langleybury II 100-10 (40.0)
13 Jul Stevenage II 214-7 (52.0) *Luton Town II 215-5 (45.5)
20 Jul Hoddesdon II 184-8 (52.0) *Stevenage II 187-7 (44.0)
27 Jul Stevenage II 118-10 (46.2) *North Mymms II 119-8 (43.1)
03 Aug Hitchin II 196-7 (52.0) *Stevenage II 198-4 (46.0)
10 Aug Stevenage II 194-7 (52.0) *Radlett II 195-8 (46.5)
17 Aug Hertford II 128-10 (43.5) *Stevenage II 129-3 (39.4)
24 Aug Sawbridgeworth II 121-10 (50.4) *Stevenage II 125-6 (50.0)
31 Aug Stevenage II 198-10 (48.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 161-10 (51.1)
07 Sep St Albans II 172-10 (45.0) *Stevenage II 134-10 (35.0)
03 May Dunstable II 156-10 (46.5) *Stevenage II 157-6 (46.3)
10 May West Herts II 166-10 (49.1) *Stevenage II 129-7 (50.0)
17 May Letchworth Garden City II 112-10 (45.0) *Stevenage II 114-3 (30.0)
24 May Langleybury II 165-10 (52.0) *Stevenage II 169-9 (48.0)
31 May Stevenage II 158-9 (53.0) *Luton Town II 159-5 (42.5)
07 Jun Hoddesdon II 116-10 (40.0) *Stevenage II 111-10 (40.0)
14 Jun North Mymms II 125-9 (53.0) *Stevenage II 127-5 (42.5)
21 Jun Stevenage II 133-8 (39.0) *Hitchin II 121-7 (32.0)
28 Jun Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett II Cancelled
05 Jul Stevenage II 146-9 (52.0) *Hertford II 89-10 (38.0)
12 Jul Sawbridgeworth II 205-7 (53.0) *Stevenage II 132-7 (47.0)
19 Jul Stevenage II 158-10 (51.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 160-7 (42.3)
26 Jul St Albans II 75-7 (29.0) *Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Aug Stevenage II 170-9 (50.0) *Cockfosters II 83-10 (26.2)
09 Aug Barnet II 134-10 (51.0) *Stevenage II 133-9 (49.0)
16 Aug Stevenage II 96-10 (30.4) *Cheshunt II 81-10 (20.3)
23 Aug Stevenage II 164-9 (53.0) *Old Millhillians II 165-5 (45.0)
30 Aug Bishop's Stortford II 156-9 (45.0) *Stevenage II 129-6 (39.0)
06 Sep Welwyn Garden City II 157-10 (51.0) *Stevenage II 158-3 (46.0)
02 May Stevenage II 156-9 (53.0) *Hertford II 157-4 (35.3)
09 May Sawbridgeworth II 206-6 (50.0) *Stevenage II 194-7 (50.0)
16 May Hemel Hempstead Town II 194-8 (52.0) *Stevenage II 195-5 (45.2)
23 May Stevenage II 181-9 (53.0) *St Albans II 184-8 (45.0)
30 May Knebworth Park II 219-7 (53.0) *Stevenage II 150-10 (45.4)
06 Jun *Stevenage II 175-7 (53.0) Barnet II 153-8 (47.0)
13 Jun Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage II Cancelled
20 Jun Stevenage II 166-9 (53.0) *Old Millhillians II 147-7 (47.0)
27 Jun *Stevenage II 117-4 (37.0) Bishop's Stortford II 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul *Stevenage II 150-10 (50.1) Welwyn Garden City II 151-4 (44.1)
11 Jul *Stevenage II 209-6 (50.0) Dunstable II 0-0 (0.0) R
18 Jul Stevenage II 170-10 (51.0) *West Herts II 59-10 (23.2)
25 Jul Stevenage II 187-6 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 190-4 (43.1)
01 Aug Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury II Cancelled
08 Aug *Stevenage II 168-8 (53.0) Luton Town II 134-10 (35.0)
15 Aug Hoddesdon II 203-9 (53.0) *Stevenage II 162-8 (47.0)
22 Aug *North Mymms II 211-6 (53.0) Stevenage II 106-6 (47.0)
29 Aug *Stevenage II 181-8 (53.0) Hitchin II 176-9 (47.0)
05 Sep *Radlett II 169-7 (32.0) Stevenage II 172-8 (36.0)
06 May Stevenage II 175-7 (53.0) *Kings Langley 155-8 (47.0)
13 May Wheathampstead 124-10 (48.0) *Stevenage II 125-1 (32.0)
20 May Stevenage II 161-9 (53.0) *Hertford II 126-9 (47.0)
27 May Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts II Cancelled
03 Jun *Knebworth Park II 171-9 (53.0) Stevenage II 172-6 (46.3)
10 Jun *Stevenage II 85-10 (39.0) Cottered 90-2 (32.0)
17 Jun Stevenage II 154-8 (53.0) *Eversholt 155-3 (40.0)
24 Jun St Albans II 137-10 (53.0) *Stevenage II 140-4 (40.0)
01 Jul *Stevenage II 120-10 (41.0) Bishop's Stortford II 63-5 (27.0)
08 Jul Stevenage II 118-10 (47.0) *Preston 119-5 (33.0)
15 Jul *Stevenage II 122-10 (51.0) Letchworth Garden City II 123-8 (42.0)
22 Jul Old Camdenians 228-8 (53.0) *Stevenage II 230-5 (45.0)
29 Jul Flitwick 214-7 (50.0) *Stevenage II 67-10 (18.0)
05 Aug Stevenage II 60-10 (35.5) *Hatfield 64-2 (21.5)
12 Aug Stevenage II 213-7 (50.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 167-10 (43.2)
19 Aug *Wormley 125-10 (46.0) Stevenage II 126-0 (25.0)
26 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town II 6-0 (4.0) *Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Sep Langleybury II 108-10 (52.1) *Stevenage II 109-5 (42.0)
09 Sep Old Finchleians 131-10 (45.0) *Stevenage II 132-6 (40.0)
05 May Stevenage II 88-10 (42.0) *Wheathampstead 89-4 (0.0)
12 May Bayford & Hertford 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage II Cancelled
19 May *Stevenage II 142-8 (53.0) Dunstable II 143-2 (45.5)
26 May *Hertford II 190-6 (52.0) Stevenage II 101-10 (36.0)
02 Jun Stevenage II 192-3 (53.0) *West Herts II 195-6 (42.2)
09 Jun Stevenage II 103-10 (0.0) *Langleybury II 104-2 (0.0)
16 Jun Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park II Cancelled
23 Jun Welwyn Garden City II 252-4 (46.0) *Stevenage II 167-8 (54.0)
30 Jun Stevenage II 118-10 (52.3) *Old Finchleians 122-1 (24.0)
07 Jul Stevenage II 198-7 (51.0) *Bushey 171-10 (38.0)
14 Jul Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Ampthill Town Cancelled
21 Jul Luton Town II 169-4 (53.0) *Stevenage II 171-7 (46.0)
28 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town II 233-9 (46.0) Stevenage II 173-10 (53.0)
04 Aug *Stevenage II 200-5 (50.0) Letchworth Garden City II 9-1 (3.0) R
11 Aug Stevenage II 162-10 (52.3) *St Albans II 126-10 (41.4)
18 Aug *Bishop's Stortford II 205-4 (53.0) Stevenage II 168-5 (47.0)
25 Aug *Stevenage II 126-8 (53.0) Redbourn 85-10 (33.0)
01 Sep *Stevenage II 143-8 (53.0) UCA 144-4 (46.4)
08 Sep *Stevenage II 165-10 (52.5) Northampton Exiles 168-8 (42.4)
04 May Letchworth Garden City II 211-6 (53.0) *Stevenage II 116-10 (44.0)
11 May Stevenage II 135-9 (53.0) *Dunstable II 138-3 (32.0)
18 May *Stevenage II 198-7 (53.0) Bishop's Stortford II 132-9 (47.0)
25 May Stevenage II 99-10 (44.1) *Northchurch 101-2 (25.2)
01 Jun *Stevenage II 149-9 (53.0) Botany Bay 150-1 (32.0)
08 Jun Northwood Town 149-10 (48.0) *Stevenage II 129-8 (52.0)
15 Jun Stevenage II 161-9 (53.0) *Wormley 150-8 (47.0)
22 Jun *County Hall 178-10 (53.0) Stevenage II 96-10 (37.1)
29 Jun *Wheathampstead 177-10 (52.3) Stevenage II 101-10 (30.0)
06 Jul Stevenage II 143-10 (51.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 144-9 (47.0)
13 Jul *Redbourn 159-9 (53.0) Stevenage II 160-6 (44.5)
20 Jul *Stevenage II 126-8 (53.0) Old Finchleians 90-10 (40.2)
27 Jul *Southgate Adelaide 181-7 (53.0) Stevenage II 155-6 (47.0)
03 Aug Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury II Cancelled
10 Aug Northampton Exiles 104-8 (53.0) *Stevenage II 76-10 (41.2)
17 Aug Stevenage II 171-8 (53.0) *Hertford II 173-6 (44.5)
24 Aug *Stevenage II 118-10 (49.0) Bayford & Hertford 120-2 (37.0)
31 Aug *Rickmansworth 186-8 (49.5) Stevenage II 144-8 (50.0)
07 Sep *Stevenage II 132-8 (53.0) Bushey 134-5 (33.0)
03 May Luton Town II 172-10 (53.0) *Stevenage II 173-7 (44.0)
10 May *Stevenage II 200-8 (51.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 121-10 (46.0)
17 May North Enfield 97-10 (48.4) *Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May Stevenage II 145-7 (49.0) *Langleybury II 24-10 (13.3)
31 May *Stevenage II 220-5 (50.0) North Mymms II 166-9 (50.0)
07 Jun Boxmoor 116-10 (40.0) *Stevenage II 119-4 (40.0)
14 Jun Stevenage II 213-7 (53.0) *Clifton 192-10 (44.3)
21 Jun Stevenage II 248-4 (51.0) *West Herts II 135-6 (49.0)
28 Jun *Stevenage II 201-7 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 79-10 (38.1)
05 Jul *London Colney 102-10 (39.4) Stevenage II 103-5 (36.3)
12 Jul *Totteridge 201-9 (53.0) Stevenage II 202-9 (43.0)
19 Jul *Stevenage II 236-7 (48.0) Waltham X Rosedale 169-10 (43.3)
26 Jul *Ickleford 82-10 (34.4) Stevenage II 85-2 (20.0)
02 Aug Stevenage II 207-9 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 102-10 (38.0)
09 Aug *Potters Bar II 155-10 (43.5) Stevenage II 139-10 (43.0)
16 Aug *Old Haberdashers 137-10 (48.0) Stevenage II 139-1 (38.4)
23 Aug *Sandridge 105-10 (43.3) Stevenage II 106-3 (30.3)
30 Aug *Stevenage II 186-10 (49.4) Old Camdenians 166-10 (48.1)
06 Sep *Clarendon 247-5 (52.0) Stevenage II 126-10 (34.0)
01 May Old Finchleians 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage II Cancelled
08 May Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
15 May Cockfosters 196-6 (53.0) *Stevenage II 167-8 (47.0)
22 May *Stevenage II 145-9 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth II 146-5 (37.4)
29 May *Stevenage II 198-5 (53.0) Potters Bar II 143-10 (41.5)
05 Jun *Northwood Town 174-9 (53.0) Stevenage II 140-10 (39.2)
12 Jun *Botany Bay 211-10 (52.5) Stevenage II 212-7 (46.5)
19 Jun *Stevenage II 259-5 (50.0) Wormley 233-10 (49.0)
26 Jun Stevenage II 137-10 (45.5) *Redbourn 116-5 (40.5)
03 Jul Stevenage II 196-9 (53.0) *Knebworth Park II 197-6 (42.4)
10 Jul *Stevenage II 198-8 (53.0) Cottered 106-8 (47.0)
17 Jul *Stevenage II 109-10 (52.0) Welwyn Garden City II 110-5 (33.3)
24 Jul *Stevenage II 211-6 (53.0) Harpenden II 156-10 (43.4)
31 Jul *Bushey 259-7 (50.0) Stevenage II 153-10 (42.0)
07 Aug *Southgate Adelaide 129-10 (51.1) Stevenage II 130-3 (26.1)
14 Aug Stevenage II 124-10 (45.4) *County Hall 125-4 (32.0)
21 Aug Chipperfield 180-10 (51.4) *Stevenage II 120-8 (48.0)
28 Aug *Stevenage II 140-8 (53.0) Bishop's Stortford II 141-5 (46.3)
04 Sep Stevenage II 130-6 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 131-2 (24.1)
30 Apr *Stevenage II 189-5 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford 79-10 (43.0)
07 May Stevenage II 175-7 (53.0) *Botany Bay 144-9 (47.0)
14 May *Stevenage II 183-10 (51.3) Broxbourne 186-3 (42.0)
21 May Northwood Town 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage II Cancelled
28 May *Stevenage II 180-9 (53.0) Cockfosters 180-9 (47.0)
04 Jun *Stevenage II 202-9 (51.0) County Hall 204-1 (40.0)
11 Jun *Stevenage II 192-10 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City II 119-9 (47.0)
18 Jun Stevenage II 186-10 (52.0) *Hoddesdon II 190-5 (45.0)
25 Jun Totteridge 233-10 (42.0) *Stevenage II 116-10 (38.4)
02 Jul Stevenage II 117-10 (51.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 120-2 (24.5)
09 Jul Stevenage II 215-6 (53.0) *Clarendon 155-9 (47.0)
16 Jul *Wheathampstead 170-10 (35.2) Stevenage II 171-5 (51.2)
23 Jul *Stevenage II 197-10 (53.0) Bishop's Stortford II 201-6 (44.0)
30 Jul *Stevenage II 228-4 (48.0) Southgate Adelaide 0-0 (0.0) R
06 Aug Stevenage II 222-5 (53.0) *Bushey 151-10 (46.0)
13 Aug Stevenage II 92-2 (21.0) *Dunstable II 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug *Wormley 134-10 (50.0) Stevenage II 137-4 (35.4)
27 Aug *Stevenage II 112-10 (52.4) Sawbridgeworth II 114-7 (36.0)
03 Sep *Stevenage II 178-7 (53.0) Potters Bar II 179-3 (31.2)
06 May *Stevenage II 120-7 (38.0) Harpenden II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May *Stevenage II 134-10 (45.0) St Albans II 137-4 (35.0)
20 May Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage II Cancelled
27 May Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable II Cancelled
03 Jun Wheathampstead 146-10 (49.4) *Stevenage II 148-1 (30.0)
10 Jun *Stevenage II 247-6 (53.0) Hatfield 244-5 (47.0)
17 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale 155-10 (42.0) Stevenage II 156-2 (34.0)
24 Jun *Stevenage II 283-4 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth II 112-8 (48.0)
01 Jul Stevenage II 256-7 (53.0) *Radlett II 211-6 (47.0)
08 Jul *Datchworth 228-7 (53.0) Stevenage II 194-8 (47.0)
15 Jul *Stevenage II 311-8 (51.3) Eversholt 235-9 (48.0)
22 Jul *Stevenage II 202-8 (46.0) Totteridge 187-10 (37.1)
29 Jul *Letchworth Garden City II 224-10 (52.5) Stevenage II 225-7 (46.3)
05 Aug Stevenage II 278-8 (53.0) *Cockfosters 231-10 (49.2)
12 Aug Stevenage II 235-8 (53.0) *Clarendon 239-5 (47.0)
19 Aug Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide Cancelled
26 Aug Wormley 78-10 (40.5) *Stevenage II 82-2 (14.4)
02 Sep Stevenage II 214-5 (43.1) *Hoddesdon II 117-10 (0.0)
09 Sep *Botany Bay 165-8 (53.0) Stevenage II 168-8 (46.4)
17 May *Cavendish 125-4 (23.0) Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 May Stevenage II 216-5 (53.0) *Eversholt 141-9 (47.0)
09 May *Stevenage II 213-5 (53.0) Rickmansworth 160-8 (47.0)
16 May Stevenage II 240-7 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 239-9 (47.0)
23 May *Stevenage II 249-7 (50.0) Waltham X Rosedale 187-9 (50.0)
30 May *Stevenage II 122-9 (53.0) Redbourn 123-4 (30.2)
06 Jun *Stevenage II 201-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley 155-7 (47.0)
13 Jun Wheathampstead 167-9 (53.0) *Stevenage II 111-10 (37.1)
20 Jun *Stevenage II 228-8 (53.0) London Colney 179-10 (44.4)
27 Jun *Stevenage II 165-9 (53.0) North Mymms II 35-4 (13.0) R
04 Jul *Ickleford 261-7 (51.0) Stevenage II 265-7 (49.0)
11 Jul Stevenage II 143-9 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 145-5 (38.5)
18 Jul Stevenage II 121-10 (51.3) *Totteridge Millhillians II 122-7 (36.3)
25 Jul Hatfield 223-10 (47.3) *Stevenage II 186-7 (52.0)
01 Aug *Stevenage II 143-10 (44.5) Shenley Village 68-4 (28.0)
08 Aug *Stevenage II 155-10 (52.4) Chipperfield Clarendon 156-9 (46.1)
15 Aug Clifton 65-10 (22.3) *Stevenage II 67-1 (11.4)
22 Aug *County Hall 208-7 (53.0) Stevenage II 209-3 (45.0)
29 Aug *St Albans II 248-8 (49.1) Stevenage II 195-8 (50.0)
05 Sep *Stevenage II 205-6 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth II 209-9 (44.5)
01 May Ickleford 220-7 (53.0) *Stevenage II 105-10 (38.1)
08 May Stevenage II 162-10 (44.3) *Waltham X Rosedale 160-10 (49.1)
15 May *London Colney 214-9 (53.0) Stevenage II 217-3 (43.5)
22 May *Stevenage II 221-7 (53.0) Abbots Langley 175-7 (47.0)
29 May Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden III Cancelled
05 Jun *Stevenage II 200-8 (53.0) North Mymms II 155-8 (47.0)
12 Jun *Stevenage II 181-8 (53.0) Northwood Town 121-9 (47.0)
19 Jun *Stevenage II 163-9 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 164-2 (31.1)
26 Jun Stevenage II 251-7 (53.0) *Totteridge Millhillians II 181-10 (46.1)
03 Jul *Stevenage II 176-10 (52.3) Bishop's Stortford II 133-10 (38.3)
10 Jul *Rickmansworth 276-7 (53.0) Stevenage II 213-7 (47.0)
17 Jul Stevenage II 190-8 (53.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon 191-2 (34.2)
24 Jul *Hertingfordbury 258-6 (53.0) Stevenage II 185-7 (47.0)
31 Jul *Stevenage II 125-10 (34.5) County Hall 127-6 (38.0)
07 Aug St Albans II 9-0 (4.5) *Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Aug Kings Langley 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage II Cancelled
21 Aug *Eversholt 215-7 (53.0) Stevenage II 150-8 (47.0)
28 Aug Stevenage II 206-6 (48.5) *Southgate Adelaide 87-10 (35.3)
04 Sep *Stevenage II 84-10 (39.4) Hatfield 87-7 (38.0)
30 Apr *Northampton Exiles 116-10 (42.1) Stevenage II 120-2 (30.4)
07 May Stevenage II 158-9 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 159-7 (45.3)
14 May *Wheathampstead 201-10 (51.0) Stevenage II 205-3 (45.4)
21 May Stevenage II 136-10 (35.3) *Met Police Bushey 137-2 (28.4)
28 May *Rickmansworth 244-8 (50.0) Stevenage II 212-7 (48.0)
04 Jun *Stevenage II 216-10 (52.4) Northchurch 220-8 (43.0)
11 Jun *Stevenage II 220-8 (51.1) Hertingfordbury 105-10 (36.3)
18 Jun Southgate Adelaide 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage II Cancelled
25 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis 229-8 (53.0) *Stevenage II 43-10 (21.5)
02 Jul *London Colney 156-10 (52.5) Stevenage II 159-5 (34.2)
09 Jul *Potters Bar II 210-6 (52.0) Stevenage II 51-1 (16.0) R
16 Jul Totteridge Millhillians II 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage II Cancelled
23 Jul *Stevenage II 171-8 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City II 174-2 (42.3)
30 Jul *Stevenage II 184-8 (53.0) Old Albanian 180-9 (47.0)
06 Aug *Stevenage II 111-10 (46.2) Eversholt 113-7 (34.2)
13 Aug North Enfield 150-9 (53.0) *Stevenage II 151-9 (46.5)
20 Aug Stevenage II 161-5 (40.0) *Harpenden III 163-7 (33.1)
27 Aug Kings Langley 211-3 (44.0) *Stevenage II 162-6 (52.0)
03 Sep *Stevenage II 191-10 (45.5) Hatfield 174-10 (41.1)
05 May Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles Cancelled
12 May Harpenden II 115-10 (51.5) *Stevenage II 116-9 (47.1)
19 May Bishop's Stortford II 141-10 (49.0) *Stevenage II 143-6 (49.2)
26 May *Redbourn 225-6 (53.0) Stevenage II 181-7 (47.0)
02 Jun *Wheathampstead 222-5 (48.0) Stevenage II 179-10 (50.3)
09 Jun Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
16 Jun Southgate Adelaide 187-9 (53.0) *Stevenage II 110-10 (41.2)
23 Jun *Botany Bay 135-10 (50.2) Stevenage II 50-10 (29.5)
30 Jun *Stevenage II 97-10 (46.1) Met Police Bushey 98-1 (24.2)
07 Jul Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Ickleford Cancelled
14 Jul Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage II Cancelled
21 Jul Totteridge Millhillians II 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage II Cancelled
28 Jul *Stevenage II 138-10 (50.0) Rickmansworth 117-10 (44.1)
04 Aug *Stevenage II 118-10 (49.2) Old Albanian 121-3 (32.3)
11 Aug *Eversholt 231-9 (53.0) Stevenage II 194-9 (47.0)
18 Aug *Stevenage II 175-8 (53.0) North Enfield 177-7 (45.5)
25 Aug Baldock 201-8 (52.0) *Stevenage II 123-5 (28.0)
01 Sep *Stevenage II 167-10 (52.3) Hertingfordbury 110-9 (47.0)
08 Sep Stevenage II 206-6 (53.0) *Old Owens 209-6 (43.0)
04 May *Stevenage II 178-9 (53.0) Old Albanian 144-8 (47.0)
11 May *Harpenden II 213-7 (51.0) Stevenage II 203-10 (39.3)
18 May *Stevenage II 107-10 (42.1) North Mymms II 101-10 (47.1)
25 May Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
01 Jun *Stevenage II 189-9 (53.0) Redbourn 191-6 (45.2)
08 Jun *Ickleford 219-7 (53.0) Stevenage II 223-7 (46.0)
15 Jun *Stevenage II 210-8 (44.0) Waltham X Rosedale 100-8 (40.0)
22 Jun *Southgate Adelaide 215-4 (47.0) Stevenage II 122-10 (32.2)
29 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon 227-7 (53.0) *Stevenage II 153-10 (35.3)
06 Jul Stevenage II 164-8 (53.0) *Met Police Bushey 165-4 (42.0)
13 Jul *Letchworth Garden City II 131-10 (49.0) Stevenage II 132-8 (29.0)
20 Jul Stevenage II 209-9 (53.0) *Totteridge Millhillians II 160-10 (28.1)
27 Jul Stevenage II 168-10 (50.2) *Knebworth Park II 169-6 (44.2)
03 Aug Stevenage II 200-7 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 204-1 (28.3)
10 Aug *Stevenage II 173-9 (53.0) Eversholt 106-10 (28.4)
17 Aug *Stevenage II 143-10 (48.5) North Enfield 147-2 (27.0)
24 Aug Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
31 Aug Stevenage II 143-10 (52.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 146-6 (29.3)
07 Sep *Stevenage II 236-7 (53.0) Old Owens 240-4 (44.4)
03 May *Stevenage II 218-7 (52.0) Potters Bar II 151-5 (48.0)
10 May Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Hertford II Cancelled
17 May *Luton Town & Indians II 220-7 (53.0) Stevenage II 169-8 (47.0)
24 May Sawbridgeworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage II Cancelled
31 May Stevenage II 170-6 (53.0) *North Enfield 78-10 (27.0)
07 Jun Old Elizabethans 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage II Cancelled
14 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale 146-10 (53.0) Stevenage II 149-5 (39.1)
21 Jun *Stevenage II 171-9 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 161-6 (47.0)
28 Jun Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park II Cancelled
05 Jul *Stevenage II 200-7 (48.0) Letchworth Garden City II 156-6 (44.0)
12 Jul Stevenage II 177-10 (49.2) *North Mymms II 104-10 (24.3)
19 Jul Totteridge Millhillians II 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage II Cancelled
26 Jul *Harpenden II 234-7 (45.0) Stevenage II 108-10 (40.1)
02 Aug Stevenage II 115-10 (35.2) *Potton Town 116-7 (31.3)
09 Aug Stevenage II 95-10 (42.2) *Eversholt 98-6 (28.2)
16 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon 240-8 (53.0) Stevenage II 243-5 (46.5)
23 Aug *Stevenage II 85-10 (31.1) Southgate Adelaide 86-5 (23.4)
30 Aug Stevenage II 146-10 (52.4) *Bushey 148-5 (31.5)
06 Sep *Stevenage II 129-10 (50.1) Northwood Town 131-7 (42.2)
09 May *Stevenage II 164-9 (50.0) Northwood Town 150-10 (43.2)
16 May *Waltham X Rosedale 163-10 (49.1) Stevenage II 61-10 (22.3)
23 May Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage II Cancelled
30 May *Chorleywood II 200-8 (50.0) Stevenage II 146-10 (38.5)
06 Jun *Stevenage II 170-10 (45.2) Cheshunt 136-10 (36.5)
13 Jun Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide Cancelled
20 Jun *Berkhamsted 234-2 (47.0) Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun *Southgate Compton 135-10 (47.3) Stevenage II 139-5 (34.2)
04 Jul *Rickmansworth 183-10 (44.1) Stevenage II 184-8 (49.0)
11 Jul *Northwood Town 170-10 (47.5) Stevenage II 174-8 (45.5)
18 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale 64-10 (17.5) Stevenage II 65-4 (21.2)
25 Jul Stevenage II 162-7 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 132-10 (39.5)
01 Aug *Chorleywood II 186-10 (47.1) Stevenage II 149-8 (52.0)
08 Aug *Stevenage II 158-10 (47.4) Cheshunt 54-10 (21.3)
15 Aug *Southgate Adelaide 183-10 (46.1) Stevenage II 167-10 (47.1)
22 Aug *Stevenage II 150-9 (50.0) Berkhamsted 152-4 (38.2)
29 Aug Southgate Compton 89-10 (33.4) *Stevenage II 92-5 (29.4)
05 Sep Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Rickmansworth Cancelled
07 May *Chipperfield Clarendon 164-10 (43.1) Stevenage II 167-9 (43.4)
14 May *Southgate Adelaide 218-10 (47.3) Stevenage II 199-10 (49.3)
21 May Stevenage II 255-7 (50.0) *Watford Town II 145-10 (37.0)
28 May *Stevenage II 186-7 (50.0) Waltham X Rosedale 190-4 (35.4)
04 Jun Stevenage II 238-7 (50.0) *North Mymms II 206-10 (47.2)
11 Jun *Stevenage II 205-5 (53.0) Flitwick II 147-10 (37.4)
18 Jun *Northwood Town 222-10 (50.4) Stevenage II 200-9 (49.0)
25 Jun Stevenage II 80-10 (39.0) *Cheshunt 12-0 (1.4) R
02 Jul Southgate Compton 246-4 (51.0) *Stevenage II 180-7 (49.0)
09 Jul *Stevenage II 244-5 (53.0) Chipperfield Clarendon 247-3 (42.4)
16 Jul *Stevenage II 267-5 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide 269-6 (44.5)
23 Jul *Stevenage II 201-8 (53.0) Watford Town II 109-10 (34.0)
30 Jul *Stevenage II 222-5 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 159-10 (43.2)
06 Aug *North Mymms II 146-10 (44.2) Stevenage II 89-10 (39.0)
13 Aug *Flitwick II 281-8 (50.0) Stevenage II 266-10 (49.1)
20 Aug *Stevenage II 169-5 (47.0) Northwood Town 68-6 (22.3) R
27 Aug Stevenage II 223-8 (50.0) *Cheshunt 227-3 (42.0)
03 Sep *Stevenage II 195-7 (50.0) Southgate Compton 30-1 (11.0) R
06 May *Stevenage II 289-10 (47.1) Southgate Adelaide 290-2 (34.3)
13 May Stevenage II 140-2 (23) *Parkfield & Headstone 138-10 (38)
20 May *Stevenage II 0-0 (0) Cheshunt 47-1 (11.5) R
27 May Stevenage II 222-6 (50) *Dunstable II 223-6 (47.5)
03 Jun *Stevenage II 218-3 (33.1) Chipperfield Clarendon 217-10 (49.2)
10 Jun *Stevenage II 168-10 (51) Sandridge 169-7 (35.1)
17 Jun *Stevenage II 141-10 (36.1) Watford Town II 209-8 (53)
24 Jun *Stevenage II 165-10 (52) Hatfield Hyde 168-9 (47.4)
01 Jul *Stevenage II 165-9 (47) North Mymms II 168-7 (53)
08 Jul *Southgate Adelaide 281-3 (50) Stevenage II 213-9 (50)
15 Jul Stevenage II 193-6 (53) *Parkfield & Headstone 193-10 (46.5)
22 Jul Cheshunt 0-0 (0) *Stevenage II 21-2 (5.4) R
29 Jul Stevenage II 63-3 (15.4) *Dunstable II 100-10 (38.2) R
05 Aug Stevenage II 0-0 (0) Chipperfield Clarendon Cancelled
12 Aug *Stevenage II 102-4 (39.2) Sandridge 101-10 (39.2)
19 Aug Watford Town II 259-6 (47.4) *Stevenage II 256-10 (49.4)
26 Aug Hatfield Hyde 109-10 (41.2) *Stevenage II 110-6 (31.4)
02 Sep North Mymms II 132-10 (39.4) *Stevenage II 267-7 (50)
03 May Stevenage II v Hemel Hempstead Town II
10 May Waltham X Rosedale v Stevenage II
24 May Clifton v Stevenage II
31 May Stevenage II v Wheathampstead
07 Jun London Colney v Stevenage II
14 Jun Stevenage II v St Albans II
21 Jun Bishop's Stortford II v Stevenage II
28 Jun Letchworth Garden City II v Stevenage II
05 Jul Harpenden II v Stevenage II
12 Jul Stevenage II v Shenley Village
19 Jul Ickleford v Stevenage II
26 Jul Stevenage II v Kings Langley
02 Aug Broxbourne v Stevenage II