06 May *Reed II 201-6 (53.0) Stevenage III 49-10 (35.4)
13 May *Stevenage III 66-10 (20.0) Langleybury III 54-10 (22.0)
20 May *Stevenage III 67-10 (43.0) Hertford III 71-2 (30.0)
27 May Parkfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage III Cancelled
03 Jun Stevenage III 171-10 (45.0) *Knebworth Park III 130-10 (50.0)
10 Jun *Stevenage III 11-2 (8.0) Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) R
17 Jun *UCA II 208-4 (50.0) Stevenage III 63-10 (33.0)
24 Jun *Northwood Town II 151-10 (37.0) Stevenage III 98-10 (30.0)
01 Jul Cockfosters III 136-8 (51.0) *Stevenage III 59-1 (10.0) R
08 Jul Stevenage III 131-8 (47.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 132-2 (38.5)
15 Jul *Stevenage III 81-10 (31.0) Bayford & Hertford II 82-3 (35.0)
22 Jul Stevenage III 162-8 (53.0) *Ickleford II 163-2 (37.1)
29 Jul Stevenage III 77-10 (38.0) *Botany Bay II 81-1 (18.0)
05 Aug *Southgate Compton II 166-9 (53.0) Stevenage III 121-8 (47.0)
12 Aug *Stevenage III 96-10 (30.0) Hatfield Hyde II 97-4 (22.5)
19 Aug *Letchworth Garden City III 205-6 (47.0) Stevenage III 79-10 (20.3)
26 Aug Allenburys 146-9 (44.0) *Stevenage III 147-5 (23.0)
02 Sep *Stevenage III 95-10 (22.0) Sandridge II 96-2 (20.0)
09 Sep Stevenage III 198-9 (53.0) *North Enfield II 144-8 (47.0)
05 May Stevenage III 171-9 (53.0) *St Albans III 142-10 (42.0)
12 May Welwyn Garden City III 165-9 (51.1) *Stevenage III 166-5 (43.2)
19 May North Enfield II 132-8 (53.0) *Stevenage III 128-10 (45.0)
26 May *Stevenage III 99-10 (47.1) London Colney II 102-4 (47.4)
02 Jun Stevenage III 171-9 (53.0) *Shenley Village 169-8 (47.0)
09 Jun Stevenage III 97-10 (36.3) *Flitwick II 101-2 (27.2)
16 Jun Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
23 Jun *Stevenage III 107-10 (42.5) Southgate Compton II 108-8 (42.2)
30 Jun *Stevenage III 82-10 (28.3) Old Haberdashers II 84-2 (22.0)
07 Jul Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage III Cancelled
14 Jul Reed II 170-9 (49.0) *Stevenage III 91-10 (37.3)
21 Jul *Stevenage III 154-9 (53.0) Knebworth Park III 145-9 (47.0)
28 Jul Stevenage III 118-10 (41.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 119-2 (22.0)
04 Aug *Stevenage III 155-10 (45.0) Ickleford II 89-7 (29.0)
11 Aug *Stevenage III 103-10 (47.4) Hatfield Crusaders 107-3 (34.2)
18 Aug *Stevenage III 187-7 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 119-3 (35.0)
25 Aug Stevenage III 65-10 (46.3) *Bayford & Hertford II 66-3 (16.2)
01 Sep *Stevenage III 90-10 (42.5) Letchworth Garden City III 96-4 (36.4)
08 Sep Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield II Conceded
04 May *Stevenage III 161-10 (52.0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 93-10 (24.0)
11 May *Stevenage III 74-10 (48.0) St Albans West Indian 76-1 (16.0)
18 May Parkfield II 61-10 (32.2) *Stevenage III 64-3 (19.0)
25 May Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage III Cancelled
01 Jun Stevenage III 155-8 (53.0) *Northchurch II 156-4 (36.0)
08 Jun Stevenage III 150-9 (53.0) *Potton Town II 99-6 (47.0)
15 Jun Clifton II 248-7 (52.0) *Stevenage III 207-8 (48.0)
22 Jun *Knebworth Park IV 193-4 (53.0) Stevenage III 109-10 (35.3)
29 Jun Stevenage III 208-8 (53.0) *Langleybury III 170-8 (47.0)
06 Jul Old Owens II 214-6 (48.0) *Stevenage III 132-6 (52.0)
13 Jul *Stevenage III 151-10 (49.2) Monken Hadley 152-4 (47.0)
20 Jul Stevenage III 190-10 (52.0) *Greenwood Park 141-9 (48.0)
27 Jul *Stevenage III 160-10 (51.0) Hoddesdon III 155-10 (40.3)
03 Aug Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Totteridge II Cancelled
10 Aug Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Hexton II Cancelled
17 Aug Stevenage III 184-8 (53.0) *Clarendon II 131-10 (40.0)
24 Aug Stevenage III 66-10 (37.0) *North Mymms III 69-3 (23.4)
31 Aug Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Braughing II Conceded
07 Sep *Stevenage III 214-4 (48.1) Elstree II 104-6 (51.0)
03 May Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage III Cancelled
10 May *Stevenage III 172-10 (52.0) Greenwood Park 175-4 (41.3)
17 May Hexton II 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage III Cancelled
24 May Stevenage III 179-10 (52.1) *Parkfield II 180-8 (45.3)
31 May *Old Owens II 151-10 (51.0) Stevenage III 152-3 (27.0)
07 Jun Knebworth Park IV 160-9 (53.0) *Stevenage III 161-7 (42.3)
14 Jun Stevenage III 140-10 (40.0) *Met Police Bushey 138-10 (56.3)
21 Jun *Stevenage III 206-7 (50.0) Clarendon II 133-9 (50.0)
28 Jun *Stevenage III 252-4 (46.0) North Mymms III 170-8 (54.0)
05 Jul *Cockfosters III 101-10 (51.2) Stevenage III 105-3 (17.2)
12 Jul Stevenage III 213-6 (51.0) *Potton Town II 121-10 (34.4)
19 Jul Stevenage III 120-10 (40.0) *Northchurch II 115-10 (30.0)
26 Jul Southgate Compton II 73-10 (43.1) *Stevenage III 74-1 (7.1)
02 Aug Stevenage III 215-10 (52.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 112-9 (48.0)
09 Aug *Stevenage III 290-4 (41.0) Clifton II 133-10 (36.5)
16 Aug Stevenage III 162-9 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 166-8 (43.0)
23 Aug Stevenage III 223-9 (53.0) *Elstree II 141-10 (36.4)
30 Aug Stevenage III 191-10 (49.4) *Shenley Village II 50-10 (22.0)
06 Sep *Stevenage III 202-8 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 171-10 (46.0)
01 May Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
08 May Hemel Hempstead Town IV 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage III Cancelled
15 May Stevenage III 180-10 (43.3) *London Colney II 181-3 (46.2)
22 May *Stevenage III 217-7 (50.0) Hatfield Hyde II 97-10 (35.0)
29 May Stevenage III 100-10 (45.0) *North Enfield II 102-7 (36.1)
05 Jun *Old Haberdashers II 132-10 (47.1) Stevenage III 133-2 (25.0)
12 Jun *Boxmoor II 77-10 (44.2) Stevenage III 78-3 (14.1)
19 Jun *Stevenage III 218-9 (53.0) Potters Bar III 185-8 (43.0)
26 Jun Stevenage III 127-10 (35.5) *Northwood Town II 128-7 (38.2)
03 Jul *Stevenage III 204-7 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 161-10 (45.0)
10 Jul *Stevenage III 126-10 (49.1) Wormley II 128-7 (48.0)
17 Jul *Stevenage III 208-10 (50.2) Redbourn II 191-10 (48.3)
24 Jul *Stevenage III 167-10 (46.3) Sandridge II 159-10 (42.3)
31 Jul *Stevenage III 138-10 (43.4) Northchurch II 140-1 (16.2)
07 Aug *Stevenage III 237-9 (47.4) Allenburys 197-10 (47.4)
14 Aug Stevenage III 66-10 (30.4) *Hoddesdon III 67-5 (15.5)
21 Aug Welwyn Garden City III 263-6 (53.0) *Stevenage III 69-10 (34.5)
28 Aug Stevenage III 87-10 (32.0) *Watford Town II 90-4 (17.3)
04 Sep *Southgate Adelaide II 227-9 (53.0) Stevenage III 144-10 (32.3)
30 Apr Northwood Town II 110-10 (38.0) *Stevenage III 111-4 (36.0)
07 May Old Haberdashers II 182-10 (51.0) *Stevenage III 66-10 (22.0)
14 May County Hall II 232-3 (50.0) *Stevenage III 81-10 (27.5)
21 May Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
28 May *Stevenage III 240-5 (49.0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 241-5 (50.1)
04 Jun Stevenage III 169-10 (49.0) *Rising Stars 170-3 (40.0)
11 Jun Stevenage III 62-10 (20.0) *Hoddesdon III 66-1 (14.4)
18 Jun Stevenage III 145-10 (40.0) *Monken Hadley 146-1 (30.0)
25 Jun *Stevenage III 110-10 (37.0) Weston 111-2 (32.0)
02 Jul Welwyn Garden City III 206-7 (49.0) *Stevenage III 50-10 (26.0)
09 Jul Stevenage III 158-9 (53.0) *Flamstead 159-4 (37.4)
16 Jul Stevenage III 208-10 (45.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 209-2 (40.0)
23 Jul *Stevenage III 132-10 (36.0) Dunstable III 136-2 (23.0)
30 Jul Stevenage III 83-10 (33.1) *Hatfield Crusaders 87-2 (21.5)
06 Aug *Stevenage III 90-10 (40.0) Wormley II 91-4 (21.5)
13 Aug Redbourn II 184-3 (39.4) *Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug *Stevenage III 211-10 (52.0) Bayford & Hertford II 138-10 (35.0)
27 Aug Stevenage III 181-8 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 153-10 (44.0)
03 Sep *Stevenage III 143-10 (41.1) Hatfield II 118-10 (38.0)
06 May *Potton Town II 130-5 (45.0) Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May Stevenage III 140-10 (52.3) *Harpenden IV 141-5 (38.0)
20 May *Hatch End II 134-8 (53.0) Stevenage III 108-10 (35.1)
27 May Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Cancelled
03 Jun *Stevenage III 128-10 (44.2) Cheshunt II 101-10 (42.0)
10 Jun Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
17 Jun *Sawbridgeworth III 200-3 (53.0) Stevenage III 128-9 (47.0)
24 Jun *Stevenage III 206-10 (41.5) Allenburys 172-10 (40.0)
01 Jul *Old Owens II 238-9 (48.1) Stevenage III 140-10 (32.1)
08 Jul Stevenage III 221-8 (53.0) *Greenwood Park 114-10 (33.1)
15 Jul *Old Camdenians II 270-6 (53.0) Stevenage III 202-10 (43.4)
22 Jul Stevenage III 212-8 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 137-10 (36.3)
29 Jul *Stevenage III 204-10 (45.0) North Mymms III 205-5 (49.1)
05 Aug Stevenage III 61-9 (22.0) *Ickleford Cricketers 63-1 (8.2)
12 Aug Stevenage III 131-10 (43.0) *Datchworth II 98-10 (37.2)
19 Aug *Stevenage III 182-10 (52.5) Bentley Heath 183-5 (45.5)
26 Aug Stevenage III 230-9 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 133-10 (41.0)
02 Sep *Stevenage III 62-10 (27.0) Bushey II 66-5 (11.3)
09 Sep *Stevenage III 213-3 (53.0) Shenley Village II 214-5 (35.5)
28 Jun Stevenage III 202-10 (48.3) *North Mymms III 99-10 (34.2)
02 May *Holtwhites Trinibis II 176-5 (53.0) Stevenage III 172-8 (47.0)
09 May *Stevenage III 240-7 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 244-5 (41.0)
16 May Stevenage III 237-2 (50.0) *Allenburys 231-8 (50.0)
23 May *Stevenage III 278-5 (51.0) Knebworth Park IV 217-8 (49.0)
30 May Stevenage III 169-9 (53.0) *Old Owens II 151-10 (36.5)
06 Jun Stevenage III 239-9 (53.0) *Elstree 192-10 (39.1)
13 Jun *Stevenage III 110-10 (31.0) Chipperfield Clarendon III 92-10 (27.4)
20 Jun *Stevenage III 325-6 (53.0) Langleybury III 239-3 (47.0)
27 Jun *Stevenage III 166-10 (48.1) Sawbridgeworth III 120-1 (26.3)
04 Jul Stevenage III 198-10 (46.4) *Wheathampstead II 149-10 (32.3)
11 Jul Stevenage III 207-8 (53.0) *Hoddesdon III 158-10 (34.0)
18 Jul Botany Bay II 204-7 (53.0) *Stevenage III 133-10 (45.5)
25 Jul *Stevenage III 177-10 (52.0) Ickleford II 179-6 (38.3)
01 Aug *Bushey II 202-9 (53.0) Stevenage III 26-2 (9.5) R
08 Aug *Stevenage III 156-10 (43.0) Cockfosters III 157-6 (45.4)
15 Aug *Stevenage III 163-10 (47.3) Bentley Heath 164-2 (23.0)
22 Aug Stevenage III 247-10 (51.0) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 216-10 (41.1)
29 Aug Stevenage III 73-10 (23.4) *Wormley II 74-4 (24.0)
05 Sep *Stevenage III 141-10 (32.3) County Hall II 143-3 (23.4)
01 May Stevenage III 110-10 (38.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 47-10 (26.0)
08 May Stevenage III 129-10 (36.0) *Old Owens II 131-6 (30.2)
15 May *Stevenage III 130-10 (49.5) Eversholt II 126-10 (37.5)
22 May *Stevenage III 252-9 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth III 255-3 (46.0)
29 May *Luton Town & Indians III 13-1 (1.3) Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Jun *Stevenage III 198-10 (50.0) Knebworth Park IV 92-5 (30.5)
12 Jun *Offley & Stopsley 117-10 (52.2) Stevenage III 118-2 (35.1)
19 Jun *Stevenage III 273-6 (50.0) Cockfosters III 238-7 (50.0)
26 Jun *Stevenage III 261-9 (50.0) Bayford & Hertford II 252-6 (50.0)
03 Jul *Stevenage III 172-10 (48.0) Botany Bay II 174-5 (37.4)
10 Jul Stevenage III 263-9 (52.0) *Northwood Town II 187-6 (48.0)
17 Jul *Stevenage III 167-10 (52.1) Northampton Exiles II 170-1 (37.3)
24 Jul *Stevenage III 225-8 (53.0) Kings Langley II 213-9 (47.0)
31 Jul *Stevenage III 176-10 (40.4) Bushey II 107-10 (33.0)
07 Aug Langleybury III 107-10 (46.2) *Stevenage III 112-5 (24.4)
14 Aug Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon III Cancelled
21 Aug Stevenage III 164-7 (53.0) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 152-10 (37.3)
28 Aug Stevenage III 210-9 (50.0) *Wormley II 105-10 (31.5)
04 Sep *Stevenage III 201-7 (53.0) County Hall II 79-10 (20.5)
30 Apr *Stevenage III 217-7 (53.0) North Enfield II 113-10 (41.0)
07 May *Bayford & Hertford II 97-10 (34.0) Stevenage III 98-1 (17.1)
14 May Codicote 318-3 (50.0) *Stevenage III 275-9 (50.0)
21 May *Stevenage III 273-6 (50.0) Hatfield II 75-10 (29.0)
28 May *Northampton Exiles II 82-10 (43.4) Stevenage III 85-3 (19.5)
04 Jun Stevenage III 214-10 (47.2) *Cockfosters III 215-2 (42.1)
11 Jun Stevenage III 230-9 (53.0) *Met Police Bushey II 94-10 (29.2)
18 Jun Stevenage III 148-2 (35.3) *Letchworth Garden City IV 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun Waltham X Rosedale II 109-10 (37.2) *Stevenage III 110-3 (40.0)
02 Jul *Stevenage III 231-4 (53.0) County Hall II 132-10 (46.5)
09 Jul *Stevenage III 240-9 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth III 58-1 (16.3) R
16 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage III Cancelled
23 Jul *London Colney II 122-10 (50.2) Stevenage III 123-3 (32.5)
30 Jul *Stevenage III 235-7 (53.0) Langleybury III 159-7 (47.0)
06 Aug *Stevenage III 233-5 (47.0) Knebworth Park IV 130-10 (33.1)
13 Aug *Stevenage III 238-9 (53.0) Botany Bay II 180-10 (46.3)
20 Aug *Luton Town & Indians III 31-0 (12.3) Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Stevenage III 105-3 (18.1) *Offley & Stopsley 0-0 (0.0) R
03 Sep Old Owens II 117-10 (24.1) *Stevenage III 121-6 (27.3)
05 May Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage III Cancelled
12 May Stevenage III 103-10 (41.2) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 88-10 (53.5)
19 May *Stevenage III 215-9 (53.0) Codicote 80-7 (47.0)
26 May *Stevenage III 247-5 (53.0) Potters Bar III 250-5 (46.0)
02 Jun Offley & Stopsley 126-10 (41.3) *Stevenage III 129-5 (36.0)
09 Jun Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Totteridge Millhillians IV Cancelled
16 Jun *Stevenage III 207-9 (53.0) Dunstable III 177-9 (47.0)
23 Jun Stevenage III 200-9 (53.0) *Northchurch II 179-5 (47.0)
30 Jun *Stevenage III 150-10 (52.0) Boxmoor 116-10 (38.0)
07 Jul Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
14 Jul Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Hexton Cancelled
21 Jul Southgate Adelaide II 86-10 (51.0) *Stevenage III 89-2 (19.3)
28 Jul Stevenage III 205-10 (52.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 147-10 (37.1)
04 Aug St Albans III 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage III Cancelled
11 Aug Stevenage III 150-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 151-7 (29.4)
18 Aug *Stevenage III 190-10 (48.2) Radlett IV 192-3 (39.3)
25 Aug *Stevenage III 35-0 (10.0) Rickmansworth II 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep *Stevenage III 93-10 (35.4) Old Albanian II 94-3 (14.4)
08 Sep Stevenage III 193-10 (48.5) *Hertford III 195-3 (40.1)
04 May Stevenage III 275-4 (48.0) *Ickleford II 174-8 (52.0)
11 May *Waltham X Rosedale II 101-10 (44.0) Stevenage III 76-6 (24.0) R
18 May Stevenage III 118-10 (43.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 118-10 (28.0)
25 May Stevenage III 187-10 (49.1) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 138-10 (40.4)
01 Jun *Stevenage III 120-10 (46.3) St Albans III 122-7 (45.0)
08 Jun *Potters Bar III 207-9 (53.0) Stevenage III 211-3 (44.2)
15 Jun *Great Gaddesden 49-3 (18.0) Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Radlett IV 166-10 (46.0) *Stevenage III 128-6 (52.0)
29 Jun *Stevenage III 153-10 (52.2) Letchworth Garden City III 154-3 (40.3)
06 Jul *Stevenage III 232-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 233-7 (46.0)
13 Jul *Eversholt II 210-10 (52.5) Stevenage III 211-8 (44.4)
20 Jul Stevenage III 64-10 (27.2) *Codicote 65-3 (15.2)
27 Jul *Stevenage III 241-7 (48.4) Rickmansworth II 196-9 (51.0)
03 Aug Stevenage III 193-8 (49.0) *Reed II 196-8 (42.4)
10 Aug *Tewin 132-10 (42.3) Stevenage III 104-10 (35.0)
17 Aug *Old Albanian II 171-10 (48.2) Stevenage III 137-9 (51.0)
24 Aug Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians III Cancelled
31 Aug *Stevenage III 156-10 (50.1) Hexton 157-7 (39.1)
07 Sep *Stevenage III 246-7 (50.0) Botany Bay II 247-9 (45.2)
03 May Eversholt II 183-10 (53.0) *Stevenage III 124-10 (44.5)
10 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage III Cancelled
17 May Stevenage III 200-10 (44.4) *Southgate Adelaide II 137-10 (53.4)
24 May Old Owens II 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage III Cancelled
31 May *Great Gaddesden 160-9 (52.4) Stevenage III 86-10 (39.5)
07 Jun County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage III Cancelled
14 Jun *Stevenage III 75-10 (29.4) Mill Hill Village 76-0 (17.1)
21 Jun *Stevenage III 114-10 (43.4) Old Camdenians 115-4 (29.0)
28 Jun Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
05 Jul Stevenage III 204-8 (49.0) *Watton-at-Stone 182-8 (43.0)
12 Jul *North Enfield II 199-7 (53.0) Stevenage III 153-10 (45.3)
19 Jul *Stevenage III 144-10 (46.0) St Albans III 129-10 (37.1)
26 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale II 141-10 (47.1) Stevenage III 142-3 (35.4)
02 Aug *Stevenage III 171-10 (45.3) Ware 123-10 (34.4)
09 Aug *Stevenage III 145-10 (41.3) Radlett IV 136-10 (48.4)
16 Aug *Stevenage III 214-9 (53.0) Tewin 218-6 (45.2)
23 Aug *Baldock II 127-10 (52.2) Stevenage III 129-6 (42.5)
30 Aug *Stevenage III 131-10 (46.5) Northchurch II 81-10 (37.4)
06 Sep *Old Albanian II 213-7 (53.0) Stevenage III 171-10 (44.4)
09 May Bushey II 184-9 (50.0) *Stevenage III 107-10 (33.3)
16 May Stevenage III 154-10 (49.0) *Old Owens II 155-5 (41.0)
23 May Stevenage III 192-9 (48.0) *Radlett IV 187-9 (48.0)
30 May *Stevenage III 260-5 (50.0) Northchurch II 186-10 (43.4)
06 Jun *Stevenage III 243-8 (50.0) Broxbourne III 216-10 (41.2)
13 Jun Ware 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage III Cancelled
20 Jun Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End Cancelled
27 Jun *Stevenage III 197-7 (53.0) Bovingdon 161-10 (45.0)
04 Jul Baldock II 203-10 (53.0) *Stevenage III 107-10 (29.2)
11 Jul *Stevenage III 176-9 (53.0) Bushey II 180-7 (39.3)
18 Jul *Stevenage III 257-9 (53.0) Old Owens II 258-8 (46.4)
25 Jul Stevenage III 134-10 (40.5) *Radlett IV 135-9 (44.2)
01 Aug Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Conceded
08 Aug *Stevenage III 302-5 (49.0) Broxbourne III 267-8 (51.0)
15 Aug Stevenage III 131-10 (48.0) *Ware 109-10 (42.3)
22 Aug *Stevenage III 116-10 (38.0) Hatch End 117-8 (34.4)
29 Aug Stevenage III 164-10 (49.2) *Bovingdon 167-6 (35.5)
05 Sep Stevenage III 148-6 (50.0) *Baldock II 149-3 (39.4)
07 May Stevenage III 120-10 (41.1) *Frogmore 122-0 (20.3)
14 May Ware 121-10 (33.5) *Stevenage III 124-9 (45.0)
21 May Stevenage III 122-10 (41.2) *Rickmansworth II 123-5 (26.1)
28 May *Stevenage III 279-7 (50.0) Hatch End 123-10 (33.1)
04 Jun Stevenage III 156-10 (50.0) *Baldock II 125-9 (50.0)
11 Jun *Broxbourne III 186-9 (53.0) Stevenage III 190-6 (43.5)
18 Jun *Bushey II 152-10 (41.0) Stevenage III 89-10 (31.5)
25 Jun *Stevenage III 203-7 (53.0) Radlett IV 146-8 (47.0)
02 Jul *Stevenage III 212-10 (52.4) Potters Bar III 213-8 (45.0)
09 Jul *Stevenage III 164-9 (53.0) Frogmore 166-6 (43.3)
16 Jul Stevenage III 113-10 (35.2) *Ware 73-10 (24.5)
23 Jul *Stevenage III 280-6 (50.0) Rickmansworth II 192-10 (45.0)
30 Jul *Stevenage III 273-7 (50.0) Hatch End 72-10 (32.4)
06 Aug *Stevenage III 280-5 (50.0) Baldock II 167-5 (50.0)
13 Aug Stevenage III 312-3 (50.0) *Broxbourne III 183-10 (30.0)
20 Aug *Stevenage III 240-6 (50.0) Bushey II 241-2 (35.2)
27 Aug *Radlett IV 86-10 (22.4) Stevenage III 87-0 (15.0)
03 Sep *Stevenage III 243-7 (50.0) Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) R
06 May Old Elizabethans II 307-4 (50) *Stevenage III 96-10 (34.1)
13 May *Stevenage III 267-7 (50) Dunstable III 268-5 (48.1)
20 May *Stevenage III 134-9 (34.1) St Margaretsbury II 133-10 (39.2)
27 May *Stevenage III 146-10 (39.4) Potters Bar III 230-7 (50)
03 Jun *Stevenage III 241-6 (50) Baldock II 169-10 (48.3)
10 Jun Wheathampstead II 69-10 (34.3) *Stevenage III 70-0 (17.3)
17 Jun Broxbourne III 161-1 (22.4) *Stevenage III 160-10 (40.3)
24 Jun *Stevenage III 141-5 (29.5) Hatch End 140-10 (38.3)
01 Jul Stevenage III 184-10 (52.1) *Rickmansworth II 185-5 (34.5)
08 Jul Stevenage III 122-10 (29.1) *Old Elizabethans II 125-5 (19.5)
15 Jul Dunstable III 219-7 (48) *Stevenage III 114-10 (37.2)
22 Jul Stevenage III 31-0 (7) *St Margaretsbury II 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul *Stevenage III 110-10 (49.4) Potters Bar III 113-1 (16.4)
05 Aug Baldock II 161-10 (37.2) *Stevenage III 162-3 (41.5)
12 Aug Stevenage III 306-5 (50) *Wheathampstead II 165-10 (45.1)
19 Aug Stevenage III 0-0 (0) Broxbourne III Conceded
26 Aug Stevenage III 187-10 (50) *Hatch End 188-4 (42.1)
02 Sep *Stevenage III 167-10 (42.3) Rickmansworth II 191-8 (50)
03 May Stevenage III v Parkfield & Headstone II
10 May Datchworth II v Stevenage III
17 May Stevenage III v Greenwood Park
24 May Weston v Stevenage III
31 May Stevenage III v Langleybury III
07 Jun Baldock II v Stevenage III
14 Jun Stevenage III v Luton Town & Indians III
21 Jun Hatch End II v Stevenage III
05 Jul Bushey II v Stevenage III
12 Jul Bayford & Hertford II v Stevenage III
19 Jul Stevenage III v Offley & Stopsley
26 Jul Bragbury v Stevenage III
02 Aug Stevenage III v Potters Bar IV