06 May Harpenden III 128-10 (49.2) *Tewin 88-10 (41.5)
13 May Tewin 74-9 (53.0) *London Colney 75-2 (26.0)
20 May Old Cholmeleians 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin Cancelled
27 May Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Hexton Cancelled
03 Jun Tewin 170-9 (53.0) *Hertingfordbury 170-6 (47.0)
10 Jun Ampthill Town II 174-10 (52.4) *Tewin 153-9 (47.0)
17 Jun *Preston II 193-10 (53.0) Tewin 142-10 (44.0)
24 Jun *Southgate Compton 158-9 (53.0) Tewin 159-7 (45.5)
01 Jul *Tewin 120-7 (50.0) Old Centralians 0-0 (0.0) R
08 Jul Tewin 141-10 (40.5) *Clifton 143-1 (26.3)
15 Jul Tewin 140-9 (53.0) *Hatfield II 113-8 (47.0)
22 Jul Tewin 159-10 (46.3) *Old Finchleians II 162-6 (43.4)
29 Jul Tewin 221-9 (49.3) *Leverstock Green II 174-10 (47.0)
05 Aug Tewin 191-9 (53.0) *Broxbourne II 161-9 (47.0)
12 Aug Tewin 182-8 (53.0) *Cheshunt 185-5 (41.0)
19 Aug Tewin 134-10 (50.5) *Old Owens 136-6 (30.4)
26 Aug Tewin 71-10 (33.3) *Potton Town 75-3 (19.1)
02 Sep Tewin 168-8 (47.0) *Hitchin II 156-7 (42.0)
09 Sep *Radlett III 135-10 (45.0) Tewin 136-7 (54.0)
05 May Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
12 May Old Cholmeleians 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin Cancelled
19 May *Old Finchleians II 122-9 (53.0) Tewin 123-2 (30.4)
26 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 211-10 (52.0) Tewin 188-8 (48.0)
02 Jun Ampthill Town II 115-10 (40.0) *Tewin 116-4 (39.0)
09 Jun Leverstock Green II 202-4 (51.0) *Tewin 149-10 (47.4)
16 Jun Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Old Albanian II Cancelled
23 Jun *Tewin 203-10 (50.3) Old Owens 147-6 (49.0)
30 Jun *Tewin 220-6 (52.1) Harpenden III 177-10 (42.1)
07 Jul *Tewin 255-6 (51.0) Cockfosters II 201-6 (48.0)
14 Jul Tewin 81-10 (37.3) *Waltham X Rosedale 84-0 (23.1)
21 Jul Abbots Langley II 151-8 (53.0) *Tewin 152-6 (45.1)
28 Jul Tewin 97-10 (38.3) *Hatch End 101-4 (18.5)
04 Aug Broxbourne II 135-10 (44.2) *Tewin 136-4 (27.4)
11 Aug Southgate Compton 172-10 (53.0) *Tewin 151-9 (47.0)
18 Aug Tewin 206-9 (53.0) *Radlett III 174-7 (47.0)
25 Aug Eversholt II 186-7 (53.0) *Tewin 162-10 (43.3)
01 Sep Hexton 141-10 (44.5) *Tewin 110-10 (51.2)
08 Sep *Tewin 163-7 (53.0) Hatfield II 165-6 (41.3)
04 May *Holtwhites Trinibis II 149-10 (46.2) Tewin 153-4 (49.2)
11 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 191-7 (53.0) Tewin 192-8 (46.0)
18 May Tewin 83-10 (37.4) *Harpenden III 84-7 (30.2)
25 May Hatfield II 198-6 (51.0) *Tewin 129-10 (44.1)
01 Jun *Chipperfield II 104-10 (46.0) Tewin 87-10 (36.0)
08 Jun Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin Cancelled
15 Jun *Southgate Compton 138-10 (51.5) Tewin 140-3 (44.0)
22 Jun Ware 125-10 (48.1) *Tewin 127-4 (24.4)
29 Jun Tewin 252-6 (52.3) *Watton-at-Stone 227-7 (47.0)
06 Jul Ampthill Town II 144-10 (50.3) *Tewin 145-9 (48.5)
13 Jul *Cockfosters II 129-9 (53.0) Tewin 130-6 (35.1)
20 Jul *Watford Town II 192-9 (53.0) Tewin 193-7 (39.2)
27 Jul *Hatch End 143-10 (33.4) Tewin 111-10 (41.4)
03 Aug Tewin 258-5 (51.0) *Northwood II 168-5 (33.0)
10 Aug Tewin 121-10 (49.3) *Hitchin II 124-3 (35.4)
17 Aug *Old Finchleians II 227-10 (50.5) Tewin 148-7 (49.0)
24 Aug Tewin 118-10 (48.0) *Old Albanian II 119-3 (29.3)
31 Aug Eversholt II 258-9 (53.0) *Tewin 165-8 (47.0)
07 Sep Broxbourne II 245-9 (47.0) *Tewin 223-7 (53.0)
03 May *Southgate Compton 218-8 (47.0) Tewin 159-7 (53.0)
10 May Cockfosters II 177-10 (47.0) *Tewin 89-10 (36.0)
17 May Tewin 110-7 (41.0) *Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May Eversholt II 129-10 (40.2) *Tewin 130-5 (47.4)
31 May Broxbourne II 225-8 (53.0) *Tewin 147-10 (46.0)
07 Jun Tewin 116-10 (52.0) *Abbots Langley II 120-4 (38.0)
14 Jun *Knebworth Park III 193-9 (53.0) Tewin 193-10 (47.0)
21 Jun *Holtwhites Trinibis II 147-10 (38.0) Tewin 148-8 (48.0)
28 Jun Watton-at-Stone 242-6 (52.2) *Tewin 193-10 (44.0)
05 Jul Wheathampstead II 187-10 (0.0) *Tewin 98-10 (0.0)
12 Jul *Old Albanian II 223-6 (49.0) Tewin 203-7 (51.0)
19 Jul *Tewin 190-10 (51.2) Hatfield II 180-8 (48.0)
26 Jul Tewin 250-8 (50.0) *Hitchin II 180-10 (41.0)
02 Aug *Chipperfield II 131-10 (43.0) Tewin 135-6 (34.0)
09 Aug *Northwood II 248-6 (48.0) Tewin 189-10 (44.0)
16 Aug *Tewin 246-9 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 195-10 (39.3)
23 Aug Tewin 224-6 (53.0) *Ware 67-10 (33.0)
30 Aug *Tewin 94-10 (34.3) Harpenden III 95-4 (19.5)
06 Sep Letchworth Garden City III 242-5 (51.0) *Tewin 121-7 (43.0)
01 May Tewin 163-10 (50.5) *Shenley Village 164-4 (40.3)
08 May Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters II Cancelled
15 May *Tewin 63-10 (28.3) Abbots Langley II 65-0 (11.2)
22 May Tewin 174-9 (53.0) *Southgate Compton 175-8 (46.1)
29 May *Tewin 153-10 (51.0) Letchworth Garden City III 154-8 (0.0)
05 Jun Tewin 130-9 (53.0) *Broxbourne II 115-10 (42.4)
12 Jun Tewin 278-6 (53.0) *Northwood II 281-4 (46.5)
19 Jun Chipperfield II 203-3 (53.0) *Tewin 65-10 (27.0)
26 Jun Cavendish 234-5 (48.0) *Tewin 175-8 (50.0)
03 Jul Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Brimsdown 0-0 (0.0) R
10 Jul *Tewin 155-9 (47.0) Watton-at-Stone 146-7 (29.0)
17 Jul Hexton 243-7 (53.0) *Tewin 74-10 (23.1)
24 Jul *Rickmansworth II 201-9 (51.0) Tewin 175-7 (49.0)
31 Jul *Tewin 172-9 (53.0) Old Albanian II 173-9 (47.0)
07 Aug *Tewin 152-10 (46.0) UCA 157-3 (32.0)
14 Aug Parkfield 92-10 (32.0) *Tewin 94-5 (26.0)
21 Aug Tewin 244-9 (52.5) *Berkhamsted II 121-7 (47.0)
28 Aug Radlett IV 149-9 (53.0) *Tewin 115-10 (41.0)
04 Sep Ware 176-8 (53.0) *Tewin 177-1 (29.0)
30 Apr *Ware 96-10 (47.1) Tewin 97-6 (35.0)
07 May *Tewin 114-10 (37.0) Watton-at-Stone 115-6 (36.0)
14 May *Tewin 109-10 (44.0) Cockfosters II 110-5 (34.0)
21 May Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
28 May Parkfield 196-10 (50.0) *Tewin 139-10 (40.0)
04 Jun St Albans West Indian 236-8 (50.0) *Tewin 219-8 (50.0)
11 Jun Millhillians II 168-9 (53.0) *Tewin 60-10 (26.0)
18 Jun Tewin 203-10 (51.3) *Old Owens 207-5 (36.1)
25 Jun Abbots Langley II 202-8 (53.0) *Tewin 106-10 (39.2)
02 Jul Hexton 279-4 (43.0) *Tewin 152-10 (48.1)
09 Jul St Margaretsbury II 249-6 (44.3) *Tewin 180-9 (55.0)
16 Jul Tewin 136-10 (52.1) *Old Albanian II 140-3 (37.3)
23 Jul *Tewin 200-7 (53.0) Old Finchleians II 201-7 (47.0)
30 Jul Tewin 74-10 (31.5) *Preston II 75-2 (21.0)
06 Aug UCA 195-6 (53.0) *Tewin 195-8 (47.0)
13 Aug Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin Cancelled
20 Aug Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Compton Cancelled
27 Aug Tewin 168-9 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 167-10 (46.4)
03 Sep *Hertford III 222-7 (50.0) Tewin 179-10 (50.0)
06 May *Tewin 185-6 (49.0) St Albans III 188-5 (36.3)
13 May Tewin 238-5 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians 222-9 (47.0)
20 May Northchurch II 197-10 (50.1) *Tewin 56-10 (27.3)
27 May Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Broxbourne II Cancelled
03 Jun *Tewin 138-10 (46.0) Graveley 140-3 (35.5)
10 Jun *Tewin 196-6 (53.0) Elstree 197-8 (43.3)
17 Jun *Tewin 196-10 (51.3) Eversholt II 122-10 (41.2)
24 Jun *Tewin 169-9 (53.0) Reed II 170-5 (40.3)
01 Jul *Tewin 105-10 (43.4) Holtwhites Trinibis II 108-2 (21.2)
08 Jul *Old Finchleians II 242-5 (51.0) Tewin 124-10 (40.4)
15 Jul *Tewin 242-9 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 206-10 (42.0)
22 Jul *Tewin 269-5 (52.3) Watford Town II 216-8 (47.0)
29 Jul *Tewin 221-7 (53.0) North Enfield II 197-10 (46.2)
05 Aug *Tewin 52-10 (32.5) Ware 54-1 (7.2)
12 Aug Hoddesdon III 219-8 (52.0) *Tewin 162-10 (41.5)
19 Aug *Tewin 205-6 (53.0) Hatfield Crusaders 187-7 (47.0)
26 Aug *Tewin 89-10 (33.1) Welwyn Garden City III 90-9 (47.0)
02 Sep Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin Cancelled
09 Sep *Flitwick II 236-9 (53.0) Tewin 183-7 (47.0)
14 Jun *Northwood Town II 202-9 (52.0) Tewin 203-9 (47.4)
02 May Tewin 140-10 (52.2) *Potters Bar III 141-2 (26.4)
09 May *Tewin 176-10 (52.1) Rickmansworth II 177-8 (41.0)
16 May *Tewin 277-6 (51.0) Flitwick II 65-10 (26.3)
23 May Tewin 150-10 (52.1) *Broxbourne II 153-3 (33.0)
30 May *Radlett IV 217-10 (45.3) Tewin 220-4 (45.3)
06 Jun *Tewin 244-6 (53.0) Totteridge Millhillians III 161-8 (47.0)
13 Jun *Tewin 229-10 (50.2) Abbots Langley II 223-7 (49.0)
20 Jun *Tewin 238-7 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City III 228-8 (47.0)
27 Jun *Tewin 176-10 (44.4) Hemel Hempstead Town III 9-0 (1.4) R
04 Jul Tewin 167-10 (49.4) *Chorleywood II 168-2 (28.5)
11 Jul Leverstock Green II 206-9 (40.2) *Tewin 118-10 (29.2)
18 Jul Tewin 204-9 (53.0) *Southgate Compton 207-4 (45.1)
25 Jul Tewin 165-10 (52.1) *St Margaretsbury II 153-10 (45.5)
01 Aug *Tewin 60-10 (18.5) Hatch End 61-0 (7.3)
08 Aug *Tewin 128-8 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City III 129-2 (26.1)
15 Aug *Tewin 208-9 (52.5) Hertford III 209-5 (39.0)
22 Aug *Reed II 313-2 (49.2) Tewin 158-7 (50.0)
29 Aug *Tewin 111-8 (53.0) Preston II 112-5 (28.5)
05 Sep Tewin 186-9 (53.0) *Ware 187-2 (33.2)
01 May *Tewin 95-10 (42.3) London Colney II 96-9 (50.3)
08 May *Tewin 199-10 (38.0) Abbots Langley II 200-6 (45.0)
15 May Harpenden IV 279-8 (50.0) *Tewin 281-8 (49.5)
22 May Hexton 289-10 (49.5) *Tewin 272-10 (50.0)
29 May Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin Cancelled
05 Jun Tewin 216-9 (53.0) *Bentley Heath 138-8 (40.0)
12 Jun *Tewin 199-10 (53.0) Boxmoor 203-2 (42.0)
19 Jun Dunstable III 168-10 (51.0) *Tewin 169-5 (36.0)
26 Jun *Tewin 192-8 (53.0) Old Finchleians II 96-10 (34.3)
03 Jul *Tewin 154-10 (50.0) Cheshunt 155-4 (32.3)
10 Jul *St Albans III 156-10 (35.5) Tewin 158-5 (40.0)
17 Jul *Tewin 122-10 (43.3) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 123-2 (20.0)
24 Jul Tewin 181-10 (46.1) *Southgate Adelaide II 185-1 (34.0)
31 Jul Tewin 169-10 (51.5) *Redbourn II 170-4 (29.4)
07 Aug Shenley Village II 155-10 (48.2) *Tewin 156-5 (50.0)
14 Aug Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin Cancelled
21 Aug *Hatfield II 147-10 (50.3) Tewin 148-5 (28.1)
28 Aug Ickleford II 187-10 (52.0) *Tewin 165-7 (44.0)
04 Sep Tewin 200-6 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 203-6 (45.0)
30 Apr *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 168-10 (52.0) Tewin 171-5 (40.1)
07 May Southgate Adelaide II 195-10 (48.0) *Tewin 196-8 (43.5)
14 May Tewin 260-7 (47.0) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 220-7 (53.0)
21 May St Albans III 162-9 (53.0) *Tewin 163-7 (33.0)
28 May *Ickleford II 281-3 (43.0) Tewin 204-7 (57.0)
04 Jun *Wheathampstead II 221-9 (53.0) Tewin 222-7 (46.1)
11 Jun *Old Finchleians II 216-5 (52.0) Tewin 116-10 (39.3)
18 Jun Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Hexton Cancelled
25 Jun *Tewin 105-10 (43.5) Old Albanian II 107-5 (24.5)
02 Jul Eversholt II 186-9 (53.0) *Tewin 121-10 (37.2)
09 Jul Boxmoor 236-5 (42.0) *Tewin 72-2 (15.4) R
16 Jul Harpenden IV 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin Cancelled
23 Jul Tewin 94-10 (41.4) *Kings Langley II 95-5 (36.5)
30 Jul *Tewin 171-10 (46.5) Radlett IV 29-10 (20.3)
06 Aug Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon III Conceded
13 Aug *Dunstable III 244-6 (53.0) Tewin 153-10 (42.0)
20 Aug *Tewin 36-10 (22.2) Abbots Langley II 38-2 (7.0)
27 Aug *Rickmansworth II 172-9 (53.0) Tewin 22-0 (9.2) R
03 Sep *Northchurch II 203-8 (53.0) Tewin 143-10 (44.0)
05 May Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage III Cancelled
12 May *Tewin 104-10 (42.5) Southgate Adelaide II 105-9 (49.4)
19 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 187-10 (51.4) *Tewin 60-10 (35.1)
26 May *St Albans III 179-10 (49.3) Tewin 100-10 (35.1)
02 Jun *Tewin 165-10 (48.3) Abbots Langley II 80-10 (32.4)
09 Jun Tewin 80-10 (47.5) *Radlett IV 81-4 (29.5)
16 Jun Rickmansworth II 134-10 (51.3) *Tewin 61-10 (33.5)
23 Jun Tewin 157-6 (53.0) *Old Albanian II 93-10 (40.1)
30 Jun *Hertford III 210-7 (52.0) Tewin 203-8 (48.0)
07 Jul Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Hexton Cancelled
14 Jul Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III Cancelled
21 Jul Codicote 143-10 (52.4) *Tewin 91-8 (47.0)
28 Jul *Tewin 129-9 (53.0) Potters Bar III 130-4 (42.5)
04 Aug Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Offley & Stopsley Cancelled
11 Aug *Tewin 109-10 (39.1) Totteridge Millhillians IV 64-10 (23.2)
18 Aug *Tewin 217-9 (53.0) Dunstable III 88-10 (21.3)
25 Aug Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin Cancelled
01 Sep *Tewin 184-10 (52.1) Boxmoor 121-10 (41.2)
08 Sep *Tewin 169-10 (39.2) Wheathampstead II 115-10 (38.3)
04 May Hexton 205-10 (47.0) *Tewin 84-10 (34.5)
11 May Tewin 108-8 (52.0) *Botany Bay II 110-4 (28.4)
18 May *Tewin 106-10 (52.3) Ickleford II 107-2 (24.0)
25 May Waltham X Rosedale II 71-10 (35.0) *Tewin 69-10 (28.5)
01 Jun *Southgate Adelaide II 95-10 (35.0) Tewin 97-5 (39.1)
08 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 164-10 (40.2) *Tewin 168-5 (40.2)
15 Jun St Albans III 27-0 (8.4) *Tewin 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar III Cancelled
29 Jun *Tewin 190-8 (53.0) Great Gaddesden 129-10 (36.0)
06 Jul Tewin 142-10 (43.1) *Radlett IV 143-3 (40.5)
13 Jul *Letchworth Garden City III 258-6 (48.0) Tewin 200-9 (52.0)
20 Jul Tewin 186-10 (51.5) *Abbots Langley II 189-4 (43.0)
27 Jul *Eversholt II 266-6 (40.0) Tewin 225-10 (55.3)
03 Aug Tewin 196-9 (53.0) *Codicote 144-10 (41.1)
10 Aug *Tewin 132-10 (42.3) Stevenage III 104-10 (35.0)
17 Aug *Tewin 98-10 (49.1) Reed II 104-2 (17.0)
24 Aug Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Rickmansworth II Cancelled
31 Aug *Tewin 113-10 (42.3) Old Albanian II 116-5 (23.3)
07 Sep *Luton Town & Indians III 87-10 (27.1) Tewin 89-8 (21.0)
03 May *Northchurch II 143-10 (45.0) Tewin 123-10 (47.1)
10 May Old Albanian II 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin Cancelled
17 May *Eversholt II 214-9 (53.0) Tewin 174-7 (47.0)
24 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin Cancelled
31 May Southgate Adelaide II 84-10 (36.0) *Tewin 88-6 (37.4)
07 Jun *Tewin 171-10 (52.2) Old Owens II 139-10 (43.4)
14 Jun *Great Gaddesden 206-10 (47.2) Tewin 176-7 (52.0)
21 Jun *County Hall II 223-8 (53.0) Tewin 149-8 (47.0)
28 Jun *Tewin 202-9 (53.0) Mill Hill Village 205-4 (42.1)
05 Jul Tewin 95-10 (34.0) *Old Camdenians 98-3 (20.0)
12 Jul *Tewin 197-4 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 147-10 (41.0)
19 Jul Watton-at-Stone 239-8 (53.0) *Tewin 196-10 (47.0)
26 Jul Tewin 194-4 (53.0) *North Enfield II 172-10 (44.1)
02 Aug *Tewin 192-8 (53.0) St Albans III 119-10 (33.4)
09 Aug Waltham X Rosedale II 84-10 (36.3) *Tewin 86-4 (29.1)
16 Aug *Stevenage III 214-9 (53.0) Tewin 218-6 (45.2)
23 Aug *Tewin 224-7 (52.0) Radlett IV 81-10 (27.5)
30 Aug Tewin 163-10 (51.3) *Ware 131-8 (48.0)
06 Sep *Baldock II 173-10 (49.1) Tewin 176-5 (43.1)
09 May Old Cholmeleians II 113-10 (42.5) *Tewin 114-6 (36.0)
16 May *Tewin 202-5 (50.0) Southgate Adelaide II 163-9 (50.0)
23 May Old Albanian II 140-10 (40.0) *Tewin 128-10 (47.2)
30 May Tewin 119-10 (46.4) *Watton-at-Stone 84-10 (31.1)
06 Jun *Old Camdenians 203-10 (48.4) Tewin 206-2 (43.0)
13 Jun Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Rickmansworth II Cancelled
20 Jun Tewin 72-8 (22.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun *Weston 115-10 (35.4) Tewin 88-10 (28.4)
04 Jul *Tewin 211-6 (53.0) Allenburys & County Hall II 121-10 (39.2)
11 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 251-8 (51.0) Tewin 252-6 (47.5)
18 Jul *Tewin 183-4 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 187-7 (45.0)
25 Jul Old Albanian II 250-4 (53.0) *Tewin 80-10 (25.1)
01 Aug *Tewin 260-8 (52.5) Watton-at-Stone 230-7 (48.0)
08 Aug *Tewin 242-8 (53.0) Old Camdenians 239-9 (47.0)
15 Aug Rickmansworth II 51-10 (20.5) *Tewin 54-2 (15.0)
22 Aug *Letchworth Garden City III 230-10 (49.2) Tewin 228-8 (50.0)
29 Aug *Weston 141-10 (40.5) Tewin 142-7 (41.4)
05 Sep Tewin 184-10 (49.2) *Allenburys & County Hall II 136-10 (46.3)
07 May Tewin 170-8 (50.0) *Old Camdenians 174-5 (28.5)
14 May *Old Cholmeleians II 109-10 (43.0) Tewin 110-6 (34.0)
21 May Tewin 68-10 (30.0) *Great Gaddesden 69-4 (14.0)
28 May *Southgate Adelaide II 216-8 (50.0) Tewin 218-7 (46.5)
04 Jun *Tewin 211-8 (50.0) St Margaretsbury II 192-10 (48.4)
11 Jun Watton-at-Stone 261-8 (53.0) *Tewin 109-10 (31.5)
18 Jun *Weston 263-5 (50.0) Tewin 205-5 (50.0)
25 Jun *Tewin 160-9 (53.0) Allenburys & County Hall II 114-8 (47.0)
02 Jul Old Owens II 215-8 (50.0) *Tewin 199-5 (44.0)
09 Jul Tewin 75-10 (23.5) *Old Camdenians 79-1 (10.2)
16 Jul *Tewin 117-10 (34.4) Old Cholmeleians II 118-5 (22.0)
23 Jul *Great Gaddesden 199-10 (46.1) Tewin 205-4 (45.0)
30 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 162-10 (49.4) Tewin 163-8 (49.4)
06 Aug *Tewin 236-6 (52.0) St Margaretsbury II 179-10 (43.0)
13 Aug Tewin 31-10 (21.0) *Watton-at-Stone 32-0 (6.0)
20 Aug *Tewin 156-10 (46.3) Weston 158-4 (30.0)
27 Aug *Tewin 210-8 (50.0) Allenburys & County Hall II 209-9 (50.0)
03 Sep *Tewin 209-4 (50.0) Old Owens II 42-0 (8.0) R
06 May Knebworth Park III 65-10 (26.4) *Tewin 69-1 (13.3)
13 May Tewin 230-10 (48.5) *Berkhamsted II 167-10 (40.5)
20 May Watton-at-Stone 139-10 (45.3) *Tewin 64-10 (31.3)
27 May Tewin 256-10 (49.3) *Old Owens II 143-10 (39.1)
03 Jun Tewin 118-10 (44.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 157-9 (50)
10 Jun Tewin 151-10 (50) *Totteridge Millhillians III 123-10 (43.4)
17 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 112-10 (28.2) *Tewin 113-8 (38.3)
24 Jun *Tewin 228-10 (49.5) Bushey II 70-10 (19.4)
01 Jul *Weston 72-10 (30.4) Tewin 76-1 (21.2)
08 Jul *Tewin 238-3 (53) Knebworth Park III 55-10 (16)
15 Jul Tewin 229-10 (44.4) *Berkhamsted II 249-8 (53)
22 Jul Tewin 0-0 (0) Watton-at-Stone Cancelled
29 Jul Tewin 0-0 (0) *Old Owens II 71-3 (24) R
05 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 133-2 (32.4) *Tewin 130-10 (41.5)
12 Aug Totteridge Millhillians III 36-10 (22.2) *Tewin 40-4 (17.1)
19 Aug *Tewin 296-9 (50) Old Cholmeleians II 87-10 (35.5)
26 Aug *Tewin 148-10 (47) Bushey II 165-10 (48)
02 Sep Tewin 279-6 (50) *Weston 169-10 (40.3)
03 May Tewin v Eversholt II
10 May Hoddesdon III v Tewin
17 May Rickmansworth II v Tewin
24 May Tewin v Hexton
31 May Redbourn II v Tewin
07 Jun Tewin v Southgate Adelaide II
21 Jun Tewin v London Colney II
28 Jun Old Finchleians II v Tewin
05 Jul Tewin v Flamstead
12 Jul Flitwick II v Tewin
19 Jul Tewin v Dunstable III
26 Jul Tewin v Hatfield II
02 Aug Tewin v Little B. Sahibs