12 May *Tewin II 223-5 (34.0) Old Albanian III 87-10 (23.3)
19 May Potton Town III 44-10 (25.0) *Tewin II 45-4 (20.0)
26 May *Tewin II 219-3 (53.0) Hoddesdon IV 220-2 (42.0)
09 Jun Waltham X Rosedale III 223-9 (52.0) *Tewin II 177-5 (48.0)
16 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town V 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin II Cancelled
30 Jun Tewin II 189-9 (46.5) *Old Albanian III 142-10 (36.5)
07 Jul Potton Town III 87-10 (28.4) *Tewin II 89-6 (20.3)
14 Jul Hoddesdon IV 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin II Cancelled
28 Jul *Tewin II 171-8 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale III 139-10 (35.3)
04 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town V 149-8 (50.0) *Tewin II 132-5 (27.0)
18 May Tewin II 101-8 (53.0) *Langleybury IV 102-3 (41.3)
25 May *Harpenden IV 164-10 (51.1) Tewin II 128-6 (48.0)
01 Jun Tewin II 139-10 (50.5) *Bushey II 140-7 (35.5)
08 Jun Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Cancelled
15 Jun Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Albanian III 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Ibis 106-10 (52.0) *Tewin II 110-6 (35.5)
29 Jun *Southgate Adelaide III 193-6 (47.0) Tewin II 182-5 (53.0)
06 Jul Tewin II 145-9 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town V 147-4 (35.0)
13 Jul Monken Hadley II 146-10 (49.0) *Tewin II 151-5 (42.0)
20 Jul Letchworth Garden City V 133-9 (53.0) *Tewin II 135-4 (36.2)
27 Jul Tewin II 100-10 (46.1) *Hertingfordbury II 103-4 (41.1)
03 Aug Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon IV Cancelled
10 Aug Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay III Cancelled
17 May *Hoddesdon IV 138-9 (46.0) Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May Hertingfordbury II 200-5 (43.0) *Tewin II 49-10 (30.0)
31 May *Tewin II 210-10 (52.0) Letchworth Garden City V 150-10 (43.0)
07 Jun *Thorley II 191-6 (53.0) Tewin II 175-5 (47.0)
14 Jun Tewin II 90-10 (46.0) *Shenley Village III 91-8 (36.0)
21 Jun Tewin II 113-10 (47.0) *Waltham X Rosedale III 115-7 (33.3)
28 Jun Radlett V 252-7 (45.0) *Tewin II 35-10 (17.1)
05 Jul Potters Bar IV 182-9 (51.0) *Tewin II 185-7 (46.2)
12 Jul *Southgate Adelaide III 245-10 (50.0) Tewin II 179-4 (50.0)
19 Jul *Botany Bay III 188-10 (51.0) Tewin II 139-6 (41.3) R
26 Jul Ibis 158-10 (52.5) *Tewin II 141-8 (39.0)
02 Aug Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury IV 0-0 (0.0) R
09 Aug *Tewin II 216-7 (53.0) Monken Hadley II 217-9 (44.4)
15 May Tewin II 123-10 (50.0) *Old Albanian III 124-7 (34.0)
22 May *Tewin II 224-4 (47.0) North Mymms IV 125-10 (46.0)
29 May *Monken Hadley II 160-8 (53.0) Tewin II 153-8 (47.0)
05 Jun *Letchworth Garden City V 117-10 (34.0) Tewin II 118-3 (45.0)
12 Jun *Tewin II 155-8 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale III 159-1 (20.5)
19 Jun *Tewin II 174-10 (53.0) St Margaretsbury IV 106-10 (41.0)
26 Jun Tewin II 162-9 (53.0) *Met Police Bushey II 88-9 (47.0)
03 Jul Sawbridgeworth IV 299-2 (40.0) *Tewin II 182-6 (54.0)
10 Jul Leverstock Green III 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin II Cancelled
17 Jul *Tewin II 111-10 (37.0) Watton-at-Stone II 113-7 (40.0)
24 Jul *Tewin II 224-7 (48.0) Old Camdenians III 162-10 (48.0)
31 Jul Potters Bar IV 238-4 (46.0) *Tewin II 201-9 (54.0)
07 Aug *Tewin II 122-10 (33.2) Southgate Adelaide III 123-0 (25.3)
14 Aug *Ibis 185-10 (42.0) Tewin II 166-10 (53.2)
21 Aug Thorley II 216-5 (50.3) *Tewin II 117-10 (38.1)
14 May Tewin II 211-7 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale III 182-8 (47.0)
21 May Watton-at-Stone II 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin II Cancelled
28 May *Tewin II 69-10 (39.0) Met Police Bushey II 70-2 (13.0)
04 Jun St Margaretsbury IV 176-10 (48.0) *Tewin II 115-10 (41.0)
11 Jun *Tewin II 149-10 (36.0) Hemel Hempstead Town V 153-6 (37.5)
18 Jun Tewin II 142-10 (50.1) *Old Albanian III 143-3 (29.4)
25 Jun Radlett V 171-9 (53.0) *Tewin II 149-5 (47.2)
02 Jul Welwyn Garden City IV 165-9 (53.0) *Tewin II 75-10 (35.5)
09 Jul Wormley III 195-9 (53.0) *Tewin II 164-8 (47.0)
16 Jul Tewin II 176-10 (50.1) *Old Camdenians III 178-8 (42.5)
23 Jul North Mymms IV 156-10 (53.0) *Tewin II 159-7 (46.3)
30 Jul Monken Hadley II 70-0 (24.0) *Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) R
06 Aug Botany Bay III 125-9 (53.0) *Tewin II 114-7 (47.0)
13 Aug Old Owens III 173-10 (44.0) *Tewin II 58-5 (17.0) R
20 Aug Hertford IV 158-10 (53.0) *Tewin II 159-3 (34.0)
13 May Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *St Margaretsbury IV 0-0 (0.0) R
20 May North Mymms IV 186-7 (53.0) *Tewin II 190-5 (43.2)
27 May Radlett V 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin II Cancelled
03 Jun Flamstead II 112-10 (45.2) *Tewin II 113-9 (44.0)
10 Jun *Datchworth III 243-9 (53.0) Tewin II 190-5 (47.0)
17 Jun *Tewin II 366-4 (52.3) Knebworth Park VI 142-10 (38.1)
24 Jun Stevenage IV 245-10 (47.0) *Tewin II 206-9 (53.0)
01 Jul Old Camdenians III 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin II Conceded
08 Jul Old Owens III 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin II Conceded
15 Jul *Tewin II 148-10 (46.5) Hemel Hempstead Town V 149-5 (33.0)
22 Jul *Tewin II 196-5 (53.0) Botany Bay III 105-9 (47.0)
29 Jul *Ware II 89-10 (22.0) Tewin II 74-10 (37.0)
05 Aug Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley III Conceded
12 Aug Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *Monken Hadley II Conceded
19 Aug Tewin II 136-10 (52.3) *Waltham X Rosedale III 138-4 (39.1)
26 Aug Met Police Bushey III 123-10 (42.0) *Tewin II 124-6 (41.3)
02 Sep *Watton-at-Stone II 177-10 (53.0) Tewin II 75-10 (39.2)
19 Jul *Tewin II 172-7 (47.0) Monken Hadley II 176-5 (39.1)
02 May *Tewin II 209-3 (46.0) Old Albanian IV 114-7 (44.0)
09 May Hemel Hempstead Town V 117-10 (34.2) *Tewin II 96-10 (38.0)
16 May *Luton Town & Indians IV 158-10 (41.0) Tewin II 159-8 (48.5)
23 May Stevenage IV 125-10 (39.1) *Tewin II 127-7 (47.4)
30 May Old Owens III 128-10 (41.0) *Tewin II 114-10 (40.4)
06 Jun Tewin II 177-6 (47.0) *Hatfield III 178-6 (43.0)
13 Jun Tewin II 165-9 (47.0) *Preston III 160-9 (43.0)
20 Jun *Met Police Bushey III 220-7 (46.0) Tewin II 142-8 (44.0)
27 Jun *St Margaretsbury III 162-9 (47.0) Tewin II 164-8 (40.3)
04 Jul Tewin II 265-7 (47.0) *Flamstead II 140-7 (43.0)
11 Jul Redbourn III 112-10 (32.1) *Tewin II 113-2 (27.4)
18 Jul Tewin II 167-9 (47.0) *Monken Hadley II 93-10 (42.1)
25 Jul Cockfosters IV 223-5 (47.0) *Tewin II 116-10 (43.0)
01 Aug Leverstock Green IV 88-10 (29.0) *Tewin II 90-2 (22.1)
08 Aug Tewin II 82-10 (45.0) *Hitchin III 83-4 (16.0)
15 Aug *Parkfield & Headstone III 94-10 (42.2) Tewin II 96-2 (29.4)
22 Aug Tewin II 174-4 (47.0) *Botany Bay III 173-7 (43.0)
29 Aug Tewin II 310-3 (47.0) *Shenley Village IV 172-7 (43.0)
05 Sep *Tewin II 187-10 (47.0) Ware II 188-4 (35.1)
01 May Tewin II 59-10 (35.1) *Parkfield & Headstone III 60-3 (20.2)
08 May Tewin II 90-10 (42.2) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 91-2 (15.5)
15 May Harpenden V 179-8 (46.5) *Tewin II 74-10 (27.4)
22 May Tewin II 129-10 (34.1) *Hatfield Crusaders III 130-6 (30.2)
29 May Leverstock Green IV 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin II Conceded
05 Jun *Hatfield III 224-7 (43.2) Tewin II 142-3 (42.0)
19 Jun Tewin II 128-7 (47.0) *Cockfosters IV 129-8 (41.0)
26 Jun *Redbourn III 222-2 (44.0) Tewin II 140-10 (45.3)
03 Jul Preston III 153-10 (44.0) *Tewin II 129-10 (35.0)
10 Jul *Tewin II 135-10 (43.0) Old Owens III 136-6 (30.3)
17 Jul *Met Police Bushey III 111-10 (32.3) Tewin II 114-3 (40.4)
24 Jul Tewin II 116-10 (46.5) *St Margaretsbury III 117-5 (28.1)
07 Aug Tewin II 135-8 (47.0) *Stevenage V 126-8 (43.0)
14 Aug Tewin II 206-3 (47.0) *Rickmansworth IV 143-6 (33.0)
21 Aug Ware II 199-6 (47.0) *Tewin II 150-9 (43.0)
28 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 135-10 (33.4) *Tewin II 94-10 (50.5)
04 Sep *Stevenage IV 106-10 (23.1) Tewin II 110-5 (43.3)
30 Apr Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Owens III Conceded
07 May Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
14 May Tewin II 124-10 (42.3) *Cockfosters IV 86-10 (31.4)
21 May *Hemel Hempstead Town V 94-10 (28.1) Tewin II 95-3 (31.2)
28 May Chiltern 06 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin II Conceded
04 Jun Tewin II 166-10 (43.0) *Ware II 168-9 (33.0)
11 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV 207-10 (43.3) *Tewin II 117-8 (46.0)
18 Jun Stevenage V 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin II Conceded
25 Jun Parkfield & Headstone III 70-10 (36.4) *Tewin II 75-3 (24.2)
02 Jul Bentley Heath II 157-10 (47.0) *Tewin II 78-10 (32.0)
09 Jul Redbourn III 145-7 (38.0) *Tewin II 71-10 (29.0)
16 Jul Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III Cancelled
23 Jul Leverstock Green IV 124-10 (41.0) *Tewin II 77-10 (39.0)
30 Jul *Southgate Compton II 166-10 (45.1) Tewin II 168-6 (42.0)
06 Aug Tewin II 254-4 (47.0) *Met Police Bushey III 136-10 (28.4)
13 Aug Tewin II 158-10 (45.0) *Ickleford III 162-7 (35.4)
20 Aug Tewin II 17-0 (3.0) *Berkhamsted IV 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Tewin II 178-5 (47.0) *Harpenden V 9-2 (7.0) R
03 Sep Tewin II 122-10 (43.0) *Mill Hill Village II 123-2 (29.2)
05 May Watford Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin II Cancelled
12 May Cockfosters IV 142-10 (44.4) *Tewin II 43-10 (28.4)
19 May Bentley Heath II 98-10 (43.3) *Tewin II 100-9 (45.2)
26 May Hemel Hempstead Town V 141-10 (41.4) *Tewin II 137-8 (48.0)
02 Jun Tewin II 95-10 (35.4) *Leverstock Green IV 91-10 (39.0)
09 Jun Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide III Cancelled
16 Jun Langleybury IV 156-10 (46.2) *Tewin II 158-6 (40.3)
23 Jun Berkhamsted III 187-8 (47.0) *Tewin II 148-7 (43.0)
30 Jun Tewin II 206-3 (47.0) *Old Owens III 195-7 (43.0)
07 Jul Stevenage V 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin II Cancelled
14 Jul Chiltern 06 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin II Cancelled
21 Jul Tewin II 136-8 (47.0) *Cockfosters V 131-7 (43.0)
28 Jul *Flitwick III 217-8 (44.0) Tewin II 183-3 (46.0)
04 Aug Tewin II 213-4 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III 143-10 (37.5)
11 Aug *Tewin II 146-10 (46.3) Southgate Compton II 150-2 (30.4)
18 Aug *Old Albanian III 170-4 (47.0) Tewin II 173-7 (41.0)
25 Aug *Mill Hill Village II 142-7 (39.0) Tewin II 125-7 (33.0)
01 Sep Tewin II 132-8 (47.0) *Redbourn III 133-4 (32.0)
08 Sep *Tewin II 236-4 (47.0) Harpenden V 169-10 (37.5)
04 May *Tewin II 199-7 (47.0) Berkhamsted III 113-10 (35.0)
11 May Tewin II 142-5 (47.0) *Cheshunt II 145-8 (30.2)
18 May Bushey III 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin II Conceded
25 May *Preston IV 141-8 (47.0) Tewin II 87-8 (43.0)
01 Jun *Tewin II 118-8 (47.0) Harpenden V 119-4 (31.1)
08 Jun Bentley Heath II 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin II Conceded
15 Jun Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *Mill Hill Village III Cancelled
22 Jun Tewin II 170-5 (43.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders V 171-7 (38.4)
29 Jun *Langleybury IV 238-8 (46.3) Tewin II 108-10 (35.0)
06 Jul *Tewin II 176-8 (47.0) Met Police Bushey III 170-10 (41.3)
13 Jul *Tewin II 169-10 (46.3) Redbourn III 170-3 (27.1)
20 Jul *Stevenage V 251-5 (45.0) Tewin II 155-6 (45.0)
27 Jul *Tewin II 142-10 (45.0) Watford Town III 145-4 (21.1)
10 Aug *Tewin II 207-6 (44.4) Rickmansworth IV 128-9 (45.0)
17 Aug *Tewin II 139-8 (47.0) Southgate Adelaide III 140-4 (33.1)
24 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town V 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin II Cancelled
31 Aug *Old Albanian III 192-6 (47.0) Tewin II 195-9 (42.1)
07 Sep Broxbourne IV 217-10 (47.0) *Tewin II 159-5 (43.0)
10 May Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide III Cancelled
17 May Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *St Margaretsbury III Conceded
24 May Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar IV Cancelled
31 May *Tewin II 142-8 (47.0) Hatfield & Crusaders V 117-10 (41.5)
07 Jun *Tewin II 133-10 (45.1) Wheathampstead III 96-10 (28.0)
14 Jun *Tewin II 91-10 (41.2) Cheshunt II 92-3 (27.0)
21 Jun *Tewin II 209-3 (47.0) Knebworth Park V 110-10 (36.0)
28 Jun Tewin II 152-8 (47.0) *Broxbourne IV 153-1 (27.3)
05 Jul Tewin II 179-6 (44.0) *Preston IV 168-9 (40.0)
12 Jul Tewin II 226-4 (45.1) *Northampton Exiles III 204-10 (42.5)
19 Jul *Tewin II 157-7 (47.0) Potton Town II 158-5 (33.5)
26 Jul *Tewin II 93-10 (34.5) Stevenage V 94-5 (22.5)
02 Aug Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin II Conceded
09 Aug *Letchworth Garden City V 105-10 (46.0) Tewin II 106-4 (23.0)
16 Aug *Baldock III 113-10 (28.1) Tewin II 114-8 (38.1)
23 Aug *Tewin II 176-7 (47.0) Ware II 115-10 (42.0)
30 Aug Tewin II 147-7 (47.0) *Bentley Heath II 150-7 (39.0)
07 May Letchworth Garden City V 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin II Conceded
14 May *Tewin II 189-10 (38.0) Northampton Exiles III 116-10 (28.0)
21 May *Tewin II 225-7 (40.0) Preston IV 201-6 (40.0)
28 May *Tewin II 203-5 (40.0) Harpenden VI 204-6 (39.0)
11 Jun *Tewin II 163-6 (42.0) Baldock III 164-4 (25.3)
18 Jun Potters Bar IV 221-8 (42.0) *Tewin II 181-6 (38.0)
25 Jun *Tewin II 221-2 (42.0) Reed IV 147-8 (38.0)
02 Jul Tewin II 146-5 (42.0) *Old Owens III 147-5 (37.4)
09 Jul Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City V Conceded
16 Jul *Northampton Exiles III 201-5 (38.0) Tewin II 75-10 (35.1)
23 Jul *Preston IV 250-6 (38.0) Tewin II 152-7 (42.0)
30 Jul *Harpenden VI 148-8 (42.0) Tewin II 149-5 (34.3)
13 Aug Tewin II 134-10 (40.0) *Baldock III 135-4 (21.2)
20 Aug Tewin II 92-10 (36.5) *Potters Bar IV 93-8 (30.3)
27 Aug *Tewin II 183-9 (40.0) Reed IV 167-7 (40.0)
03 Sep *Tewin II 170-10 (40.0) Old Owens III 172-2 (35.3)
13 May Tewin II 145-10 (38.2) *Letchworth Garden City V 183-4 (40)
20 May Old Albanian IV 168-4 (36.5) *Tewin II 167-9 (37)
27 May *Tewin II 144-10 (36) Harpenden VI 218-8 (40)
03 Jun *Old Haberdashers II 191-8 (40) Tewin II 238-6 (40)
17 Jun *Tewin II 121-10 (36.3) Totteridge Millhillians IV 123-6 (31.2)
24 Jun Tewin II 149-7 (36.1) *Potters Bar IV 148-9 (36.1)
01 Jul *Preston IV 112-4 (34.4) Tewin II 108-9 (40)
15 Jul Tewin II 202-7 (40) *Letchworth Garden City V 203-7 (36.2)
22 Jul Old Albanian IV 29-2 (10.4) *Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Harpenden VI 43-4 (14.2) *Tewin II 210-4 (33) R
05 Aug *Tewin II 131-2 (22.3) Old Haberdashers II 130-6 (37)
19 Aug Totteridge Millhillians IV 140-10 (39.2) *Tewin II 91-10 (36.1)
26 Aug *Tewin II 154-8 (40) Potters Bar IV 145-10 (34.3)
02 Sep *Tewin II 116-10 (28.1) Preston IV 239-5 (40)
23 Jun Tewin II v Hitchin III
11 Aug Hitchin III v Tewin II
03 May North Mymms IV v Tewin II
10 May Tewin II v Hatfield III
17 May Tewin II v Potters Bar V
24 May Hitchin III v Tewin II
31 May Tewin II v Watton-at-Stone II
07 Jun Old Owens III v Tewin II
14 Jun Tewin II v Stevenage IV
21 Jun North Enfield III v Tewin II
28 Jun Tewin II v Hemel Hempstead Town V
05 Jul Met Police Bushey III v Tewin II
12 Jul Tewin II v Flamstead II
26 Jul Cockfosters IV v Tewin II
02 Aug Leverstock Green IV v Tewin II