07 May Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *UCA Cancelled
06 May UCA 123-10 (50.0) *Dunstable 126-2 (25.0)
13 May UCA 193-8 (52.0) *Wheathampstead 194-1 (42.1)
20 May Boxmoor 112-10 (43.3) *UCA 113-4 (39.1)
27 May Broxbourne 200-10 (51.1) *UCA 157-7 (44.0)
03 Jun Chorleywood 168-6 (37.2) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
10 Jun Eggington 178-9 (52.0) *UCA 174-7 (44.0)
17 Jun UCA 121-10 (47.2) *Harpenden 123-3 (23.1)
24 Jun Hatfield Hyde 231-9 (51.4) *UCA 184-3 (42.0)
01 Jul UCA 192-10 (48.0) *Knebworth Park 196-6 (46.0)
08 Jul Wormley 198-9 (52.0) *UCA 132-10 (34.2)
15 Jul UCA 222-5 (52.0) *Leverstock Green 154-7 (42.0)
22 Jul Northampton Exiles 164-9 (52.0) *UCA 167-9 (42.5)
29 Jul Old Camdenians 175-10 (50.3) *UCA 169-10 (44.4)
05 Aug Old Finchleians 213-6 (50.4) *UCA 164-10 (40.0)
12 Aug UCA 187-7 (52.0) *Old Millhillians 133-10 (39.2)
19 Aug UCA 125-10 (47.0) *Potters Bar 129-7 (45.5)
26 Aug UCA 105-10 (41.5) *St Margaretsbury 109-2 (30.1)
11 May Boxmoor 125-10 (51.3) *UCA 129-3 (34.0)
18 May UCA 27-0 (7.0) *Harpenden 0-0 (0.0) R
25 May UCA 182-7 (52.0) *Cottered 183-5 (44.1)
01 Jun Knebworth Park 228-9 (52.0) *UCA 187-8 (48.0)
08 Jun UCA 228-6 (51.0) *Wormley 187-10 (48.0)
15 Jun UCA 153-10 (50.0) *Leverstock Green 157-5 (40.1)
22 Jun UCA 147-10 (51.3) *Abbots Langley 151-6 (42.0)
29 Jun UCA 248-7 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 176-8 (48.0)
06 Jul UCA 174-7 (52.0) *Old Finchleians 130-9 (48.0)
13 Jul Old Millhillians 206-4 (48.0) *UCA 90-10 (37.0)
20 Jul Cockfosters 163-10 (49.1) *UCA 166-6 (48.0)
27 Jul UCA 170-9 (52.0) *St Margaretsbury 144-8 (48.0)
03 Aug UCA 217-6 (52.0) *Dunstable 221-5 (45.2)
10 Aug Wheathampstead 132-10 (46.0) *UCA 118-10 (41.0)
17 Aug UCA 120-10 (45.1) *Hatfield Hyde 122-5 (39.0)
24 Aug Broxbourne 197-8 (51.5) *UCA 58-2 (19.0) R
31 Aug UCA 218-5 (52.0) *Chorleywood 219-7 (47.3)
10 May Wormley 187-7 (44.0) *UCA 108-6 (38.0)
17 May UCA 148-10 (50.0) *Leverstock Green 149-2 (21.0)
24 May UCA 199-7 (45.0) *Abbots Langley 111-10 (45.0)
31 May Rickmansworth 235-9 (52.0) *UCA 199-10 (40.3)
07 Jun UCA 191-8 (53.0) *North Enfield 138-10 (35.0)
14 Jun UCA 81-10 (42.0) *Old Millhillians 82-0 (19.3)
21 Jun Cockfosters 0-0 (0.0) *UCA Cancelled
28 Jun UCA 0-0 (0.0) *St Margaretsbury Cancelled
05 Jul UCA 97-10 (35.0) *Dunstable 100-2 (25.0)
12 Jul Wheathampstead 200-8 (51.5) *UCA 141-6 (48.0)
19 Jul Hatfield Hyde 127-10 (51.0) *UCA 128-1 (40.0)
26 Jul Broxbourne 133-8 (33.0) *UCA 125-4 (26.0)
02 Aug Chorleywood 202-7 (52.0) *UCA 114-10 (41.0)
09 Aug Boxmoor 186-8 (53.0) *UCA 187-8 (45.0)
16 Aug UCA 201-7 (52.1) *Harpenden 202-8 (46.3)
23 Aug UCA 199-7 (53.0) *Cottered 176-6 (47.0)
30 Aug UCA 126-10 (47.1) *Hertford 130-8 (43.4)
02 May UCA 51-10 (31.4) *Leverstock Green 52-2 (12.3)
09 May Old Camdenians 258-3 (43.0) *UCA 88-10 (35.0)
16 May UCA 158-7 (53.0) *Chipperfield 159-3 (36.1)
23 May Abbots Langley 228-8 (50.4) *UCA 186-7 (49.0)
30 May *UCA 149-7 (53.0) Chorleywood 150-3 (25.0)
06 Jun Wormley 186-7 (53.0) *UCA 187-6 (43.5)
13 Jun Rickmansworth 0-0 (0.0) *UCA Cancelled
20 Jun UCA 210-4 (53.0) *Harpenden 168-10 (40.5)
27 Jun North Enfield 58-8 (25.0) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul Wheathampstead 175-9 (53.0) *UCA 107-8 (47.0)
11 Jul Boxmoor 171-10 (47.0) *UCA 18-0 (2.0) R
18 Jul UCA 60-10 (25.2) *St Margaretsbury 61-2 (20.0)
25 Jul UCA 96-10 (44.0) *Berkhamsted 97-2 (16.0)
01 Aug *UCA 200-2 (53.0) Dunstable 204-4 (43.2)
08 Aug *Cottered 256-4 (51.5) UCA 224-7 (48.0)
15 Aug *UCA 145-9 (53.0) Cockfosters 146-3 (37.1)
22 Aug *Old Finchleians 237-9 (50.0) UCA 162-10 (40.0)
29 Aug Hatfield 238-5 (53.0) *UCA 131-10 (35.0)
05 Sep UCA 88-10 (38.5) *Broxbourne 89-3 (28.0)
06 May Boxmoor 203-8 (52.0) *UCA 128-10 (43.2)
13 May *Berkhamsted II 181-9 (52.0) UCA 155-1 (36.0)
20 May *Northwood Town 121-10 (46.4) UCA 122-5 (45.2)
27 May Northampton Exiles 64-2 (20.4) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
03 Jun North Mymms II 160-9 (53.0) *UCA 164-5 (43.3)
10 Jun Bayford & Hertford 185-7 (53.0) *UCA 124-10 (44.5)
17 Jun *Chorleywood II 189-9 (53.0) UCA 190-3 (40.0)
24 Jun *Braughing 257-7 (48.3) UCA 224-10 (48.2)
01 Jul Redbourn 206-5 (52.0) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
08 Jul Hatfield Hyde 119-10 (46.5) *UCA 120-2 (36.2)
15 Jul UCA 208-6 (53.0) *Millhillians II 73-10 (38.0)
22 Jul *Sawbridgeworth II 178-10 (51.2) UCA 182-4 (41.2)
29 Jul *Sandridge 92-10 (20.5) UCA 93-1 (38.0)
05 Aug UCA 230-7 (53.0) *Ampthill Town 220-7 (47.0)
12 Aug *Reed 212-8 (53.0) UCA 216-4 (44.4)
19 Aug Old Haberdashers 205-9 (53.0) *UCA 171-10 (42.0)
26 Aug Wheathampstead II 14-1 (12.0) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Sep UCA 199-10 (49.2) *Dunstable II 90-5 (28.0)
09 Sep Bushey 158-10 (39.0) *UCA 89-10 (35.2)
05 May UCA 180-9 (53.0) *Langleybury II 83-9 (47.0)
12 May UCA 200-6 (53.0) *Knebworth Park II 154-10 (42.1)
19 May UCA 0-0 (0.0) *Welwyn Garden City II Cancelled
26 May *Old Finchleians 155-10 (52.3) UCA 157-4 (44.0)
02 Jun Bushey 89-10 (35.0) *UCA 91-5 (16.0)
09 Jun Ampthill Town 129-8 (53.0) *UCA 118-10 (36.5)
16 Jun Luton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *UCA Cancelled
23 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town II 161-10 (53.0) UCA 162-8 (50.0)
30 Jun UCA 190-8 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 110-10 (44.0)
07 Jul UCA 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans II Cancelled
14 Jul UCA 190-10 (52.3) *Bishop's Stortford II 160-9 (47.0)
21 Jul UCA 202-8 (51.3) *Redbourn 89-10 (39.0)
28 Jul *Hertford II 164-10 (52.3) UCA 170-8 (44.1)
04 Aug *Northampton Exiles 134-10 (41.0) UCA 138-8 (37.0)
11 Aug Wheathampstead 114-10 (45.5) *UCA 116-6 (39.0)
18 Aug *Bayford & Hertford 174-9 (53.0) UCA 165-10 (46.0)
25 Aug *Dunstable II 150-9 (53.0) UCA 151-4 (37.1)
01 Sep *Stevenage II 143-8 (53.0) UCA 144-4 (46.4)
08 Sep *West Herts II 138-7 (46.0) UCA 142-6 (36.2)
04 May UCA 151-8 (53.0) *Northwood 155-5 (29.3)
11 May UCA 197-7 (53.0) *Cottered 163-10 (47.0)
18 May Leverstock Green 154-10 (51.4) *UCA 117-10 (34.5)
25 May Old Albanian 0-0 (0.0) *UCA Cancelled
01 Jun *UCA 121-10 (41.3) Eversholt 122-9 (31.5)
08 Jun *UCA 94-10 (46.1) Broxbourne 95-1 (27.4)
15 Jun UCA 84-10 (36.0) *Berkhamsted 87-2 (28.4)
22 Jun Flitwick 236-2 (47.0) *UCA 191-10 (45.3)
29 Jun UCA 87-10 (28.3) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 88-1 (15.3)
06 Jul Hatfield 116-10 (28.2) *UCA 120-5 (39.3)
13 Jul Chipperfield 227-5 (47.0) *UCA 143-10 (41.5)
20 Jul *UCA 92-10 (37.1) Abbots Langley 93-5 (32.1)
27 Jul *UCA 185-9 (53.0) Hoddesdon II 186-9 (46.4)
03 Aug *UCA 187-5 (42.4) Knebworth Park II 191-3 (31.1)
10 Aug Kings Langley 206-8 (53.0) *UCA 195-5 (46.0)
17 Aug Ampthill Town 134-10 (35.0) *UCA 138-3 (29.4)
24 Aug Cockfosters 216-7 (50.0) *UCA 103-10 (37.1)
31 Aug *UCA 157-10 (49.0) Preston 161-7 (29.1)
07 Sep *UCA 228-4 (53.0) Radlett II 229-5 (40.0)
03 May Leverstock Green II 117-10 (52.2) *UCA 119-3 (42.4)
10 May Cavendish 200-9 (53.0) *UCA 151-10 (39.4)
17 May UCA 185-7 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May UCA 210-2 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 133-7 (47.0)
31 May *Graveley 186-10 (52.1) UCA 189-1 (38.4)
07 Jun *Hatfield Crusaders 189-4 (53.0) UCA 193-5 (44.3)
14 Jun Allenburys 122-10 (47.1) *UCA 125-6 (30.3)
21 Jun *Elstree 251-9 (41.5) UCA 108-10 (34.0)
28 Jun UCA 180-8 (53.0) *Shenley Village 184-1 (27.1)
05 Jul *Flitwick II 85-10 (45.2) UCA 86-1 (26.0)
12 Jul *Watford Town II 95-10 (38.1) UCA 96-1 (21.5)
19 Jul *Old Centralians 221-6 (52.0) UCA 189-4 (48.0)
26 Jul Hertford III 97-10 (38.3) *UCA 101-3 (22.1)
02 Aug Boxmoor II 140-9 (53.0) *UCA 141-3 (31.0)
09 Aug Old Owens 119-10 (47.2) *UCA 120-1 (27.4)
16 Aug *Dunstable III 86-10 (43.0) UCA 90-2 (21.0)
23 Aug *St Albans III 200-5 (52.0) UCA 201-4 (38.0)
30 Aug Northwood Town II 140-10 (43.5) *UCA 144-5 (41.3)
06 Sep Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
01 May UCA 0-0 (0.0) *Chipperfield II Conceded
08 May Cavendish 0-0 (0.0) *UCA Cancelled
15 May UCA 0-0 (0.0) *Brimsdown 0-0 (0.0) R
22 May *Watton-at-Stone 199-8 (53.0) UCA 203-3 (44.1)
29 May Hexton 161-10 (51.0) *UCA 165-8 (36.0)
05 Jun *Rickmansworth II 144-10 (48.0) UCA 147-5 (34.0)
12 Jun Old Albanian II 209-8 (53.0) *UCA 192-9 (47.0)
19 Jun Abbots Langley II 270-5 (53.0) *UCA 240-7 (47.0)
26 Jun UCA 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield Cancelled
03 Jul Berkhamsted II 238-6 (51.0) *UCA 179-8 (49.0)
10 Jul Radlett IV 142-8 (46.0) *UCA 20-0 (8.5) R
17 Jul Ware 181-7 (53.0) *UCA 156-9 (47.0)
24 Jul UCA 180-9 (53.0) *Shenley Village 182-0 (25.0)
31 Jul *UCA 256-4 (51.1) Cockfosters II 257-4 (45.2)
07 Aug *Tewin 152-10 (46.0) UCA 157-3 (32.0)
14 Aug UCA 126-10 (52.1) *Southgate Compton 127-4 (34.4)
21 Aug Letchworth Garden City III 207-8 (53.0) *UCA 100-10 (36.0)
28 Aug *Broxbourne II 84-10 (35.1) UCA 86-0 (23.1)
04 Sep *Northwood II 259-3 (49.0) UCA 192-10 (46.5)
30 Apr UCA 136-7 (53.0) *Old Owens 137-4 (41.2)
07 May *UCA 281-3 (45.0) Letchworth Garden City III 250-9 (55.0)
14 May UCA 218-7 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 219-7 (46.4)
21 May UCA 0-0 (0.0) *Hertford III Cancelled
28 May *UCA 120-10 (27.0) Hexton 121-9 (47.0)
04 Jun UCA 205-10 (52.1) *Ware 192-9 (47.0)
11 Jun UCA 170-10 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury II 172-5 (38.4)
18 Jun *Watton-at-Stone 229-7 (51.0) UCA 179-10 (41.1)
25 Jun Old Albanian II 150-10 (51.5) *UCA 151-5 (35.4)
02 Jul UCA 72-10 (33.2) *Cockfosters II 73-4 (19.5)
09 Jul *Old Finchleians II 158-10 (47.3) UCA 162-7 (44.0)
16 Jul *Radlett IV 109-10 (39.4) UCA 111-5 (31.1)
23 Jul *UCA 163-10 (51.0) Preston II 167-5 (36.0)
30 Jul *Parkfield 205-7 (48.0) UCA 163-7 (42.0)
06 Aug UCA 195-6 (53.0) *Tewin 195-8 (47.0)
13 Aug UCA 150-9 (45.0) *St Albans West Indian 20-2 (10.0) R
20 Aug *Berkhamsted II 143-10 (50.2) UCA 144-3 (38.5)
27 Aug *UCA 134-10 (52.2) Millhillians II 131-10 (46.1)
03 Sep *UCA 178-10 (48.4) Southgate Compton 181-4 (35.4)
06 May Abbots Langley II 51-1 (26.3) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May UCA 95-10 (42.1) *Kings Langley II 101-1 (18.0)
20 May UCA 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Compton 0-0 (0.0) R
27 May Old Albanian II 0-0 (0.0) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
03 Jun UCA 168-9 (53.0) *Hertford III 169-6 (46.2)
10 Jun *Letchworth Garden City III 206-7 (53.0) UCA 208-3 (41.0)
17 Jun *Hexton 86-10 (35.3) UCA 89-3 (23.1)
24 Jun *UCA 182-10 (44.4) Potters Bar III 184-3 (37.3)
01 Jul Totteridge II 0-0 (0.0) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
08 Jul UCA 80-10 (23.1) *Hitchin II 81-4 (23.5)
15 Jul Cockfosters II 0-0 (0.0) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jul Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul UCA 0-0 (0.0) *Preston II 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Aug Watton-at-Stone 0-0 (0.0) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
12 Aug Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
19 Aug Boxmoor 0-0 (0.0) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
26 Aug UCA 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield & Headstone 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Sep UCA 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) R
09 Sep Leverstock Green II 0-0 (0.0) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
01 May Bayford & Hertford v UCA
08 May UCA v Ampthill Town
15 May UCA v Preston
22 May UCA v Redbourn
29 May UCA v Hatfield Hyde
05 Jun Eversholt v UCA
12 Jun Baldock v UCA
19 Jun UCA v Sandridge
26 Jun UCA v North Enfield
03 Jul UCA v Reed
10 Jul Old Haberdashers v UCA
17 Jul Bushey v UCA
24 Jul Braughing v UCA
31 Jul Datchworth v UCA
07 Aug UCA v Boxmoor
14 Aug Flitwick v UCA
21 Aug Northwood Town v UCA
28 Aug Northampton Exiles v UCA
04 Sep Kings Langley v UCA