07 May Abbots Langley II 183-3 (47.0) *UCA II 100-4 (40.0)
11 May UCA II 220-9 (51.0) *Boxmoor II 128-10 (35.4)
18 May Harpenden II 0-0 (0.0) *UCA II Cancelled
25 May UCA II 207-8 (52.0) *Cottered II 208-6 (45.0)
01 Jun Knebworth Park II 252-3 (47.0) *UCA II 149-10 (36.4)
08 Jun UCA II 230-8 (51.4) *Wormley II 172-7 (48.0)
15 Jun Leverstock Green II 202-9 (52.0) *UCA II 196-9 (48.0)
22 Jun Northampton Exiles II 169-8 (52.0) *UCA II 171-3 (28.0)
29 Jun Old Camdenians II 37-10 (26.5) *UCA II 39-0 (6.0)
06 Jul Old Finchleians II 0-0 (0.0) *UCA II Cancelled
13 Jul Old Millhillians II 238-4 (44.0) *UCA II 80-10 (36.0)
20 Jul UCA II 181-9 (52.0) *Potters Bar II 185-5 (46.4)
27 Jul St Margaretsbury II 148-7 (52.0) *UCA II 149-6 (45.3)
03 Aug UCA II 204-10 (50.0) *Berkhamsted II 206-1 (38.1)
10 Aug Wheathampstead II 225-7 (46.0) *UCA II 54-10 (24.0)
17 Aug Hatfield II 214-4 (50.0) *UCA II 217-9 (49.4)
24 Aug Broxbourne II 227-5 (45.0) *UCA II 47-0 (13.0) R
31 Aug Chorleywood II 189-6 (47.0) *UCA II 191-8 (51.0)
10 May Radlett IV 222-2 (49.2) *UCA II 107-10 (31.0)
17 May Leverstock Green II 203-6 (42.0) *UCA II 105-10 (34.5)
24 May UCA II 125-10 (44.3) *Northampton Exiles II 127-3 (39.4)
31 May UCA II 181-10 (46.0) *Redbourn II 113-10 (29.0)
07 Jun UCA II 208-7 (53.0) *Old Finchleians II 210-4 (44.2)
14 Jun UCA II 109-10 (49.0) *Watford Town II 114-1 (25.0)
21 Jun UCA II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
28 Jun St Margaretsbury II 0-0 (0.0) *UCA II Cancelled
05 Jul Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *UCA II Conceded
12 Jul UCA II 140-9 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 141-7 (43.4)
19 Jul Hatfield II 209-3 (53.0) *UCA II 98-10 (30.0)
26 Jul Broxbourne II 103-9 (39.0) *UCA II 104-5 (30.0)
02 Aug UCA II 194-10 (49.4) *Chorleywood II 171-9 (50.0)
09 Aug Boxmoor II 124-10 (48.0) *UCA II 88-10 (32.0)
16 Aug UCA II 159-8 (53.0) *Harpenden II 118-10 (31.2)
23 Aug UCA II 217-7 (50.0) *Cottered II 176-9 (50.0)
30 Aug UCA II 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park II Cancelled
02 May Leverstock Green II 0-0 (0.0) *UCA II Conceded
09 May *UCA II 156-10 (44.3) Old Camdenians II 157-6 (37.3)
16 May *UCA II 109-10 (30.0) Chipperfield II 111-5 (30.0)
23 May *UCA II 64-10 (27.0) Kings Langley II 65-1 (16.0)
30 May Chorleywood II 226-5 (42.4) *UCA II 122-10 (38.0)
06 Jun Radlett IV 218-10 (47.3) *UCA II 112-10 (34.3)
13 Jun UCA II 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield II Cancelled
20 Jun UCA II 93-10 (31.1) *Harpenden II 94-3 (35.4)
27 Jun Northampton Exiles II 69-2 (19.0) *UCA II 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul UCA II 48-10 (22.1) *Potters Bar II 49-3 (12.2)
11 Jul UCA II 115-5 (47.0) *Boxmoor II 0-0 (0.0) R
18 Jul UCA II 86-10 (36.3) *St Margaretsbury II 87-3 (18.0)
25 Jul Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *UCA II Conceded
01 Aug UCA II 50-10 (21.2) *Watford Town II 54-2 (12.4)
08 Aug Cottered II 107-10 (33.0) *UCA II 108-5 (36.0)
15 Aug Cockfosters II 228-4 (44.4) *UCA II 80-10 (34.4)
22 Aug *Old Finchleians II 219-4 (48.5) UCA II 115-10 (32.3)
29 Aug Hatfield II 155-10 (33.4) *UCA II 59-10 (18.5)
05 Sep *Broxbourne II 161-10 (38.0) UCA II 50-10 (20.0)
06 May UCA II 177-7 (51.0) *Wormley II 27-10 (14.0)
13 May *UCA II 240-4 (44.0) Ickleford II 84-10 (36.0)
20 May UCA II 200-5 (48.0) *Northwood Town II 133-10 (36.0)
27 May UCA II 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Cancelled
03 Jun *UCA II 196-7 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 152-9 (47.0)
10 Jun UCA II 127-9 (40.2) *Bayford & Hertford II 128-2 (35.0)
17 Jun *UCA II 208-4 (50.0) Stevenage III 63-10 (33.0)
24 Jun Botany Bay II 167-8 (53.0) *UCA II 169-5 (45.0)
01 Jul UCA II 126-10 (44.0) *Southgate Compton II 61-10 (45.0)
08 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 117-10 (41.0) *UCA II 118-6 (33.0)
15 Jul Letchworth Garden City III 68-10 (29.1) *UCA II 69-5 (23.0)
22 Jul UCA II 176-10 (52.2) *Allenburys 155-7 (47.0)
29 Jul Sandridge II 115-10 (39.0) *UCA II 119-0 (24.0)
05 Aug *North Enfield II 65-10 (31.0) UCA II 66-1 (15.0)
12 Aug *Reed II 93-10 (30.0) UCA II 94-0 (30.0)
19 Aug *Langleybury III 41-10 (30.3) UCA II 42-1 (8.1)
26 Aug Hertford III 163-9 (48.0) *UCA II 164-7 (41.3)
02 Sep *UCA II 227-3 (46.2) Parkfield II 152-10 (48.4)
09 Sep UCA II 78-10 (21.0) *Knebworth Park III 79-1 (28.0)
05 May UCA II 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone Cancelled
12 May Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *UCA II Conceded
19 May Cottered II 131-10 (51.4) *UCA II 106-9 (48.0)
26 May UCA II 96-10 (36.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 98-3 (20.4)
02 Jun Allenburys 214-6 (53.0) *UCA II 215-3 (44.3)
09 Jun Hertford III 148-10 (40.1) *UCA II 149-8 (45.0)
16 Jun UCA II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
23 Jun *Radlett IV 176-10 (43.5) UCA II 177-7 (49.0)
30 Jun UCA II 161-10 (52.2) *Dunstable III 163-1 (34.0)
07 Jul *Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) UCA II Cancelled
14 Jul *UCA II 201-7 (51.3) Elstree 202-2 (37.1)
21 Jul Redbourn II 223-6 (46.0) *UCA II 167-6 (50.0)
28 Jul UCA II 116-10 (42.2) *Ware 117-6 (30.2)
04 Aug Northampton Exiles II 74-10 (26.4) *UCA II 75-2 (10.0)
11 Aug UCA II 150-10 (47.0) *Boxmoor II 136-10 (42.0)
18 Aug Sandridge II 112-10 (40.2) *UCA II 113-3 (24.0)
25 Aug *Northwood Town II 215-8 (51.0) UCA II 57-10 (16.0)
01 Sep Old Centralians 139-10 (46.0) *UCA II 140-4 (47.0)
08 Sep Botany Bay II 149-10 (53.0) *UCA II 111-7 (47.0)
04 May UCA II 221-7 (52.0) *Dunstable III 196-5 (48.0)
11 May *UCA II 150-10 (47.0) Cottered II 151-7 (35.4)
18 May UCA II 93-10 (33.5) *Leverstock Green II 97-3 (25.0)
25 May UCA II 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City III Cancelled
01 Jun *Allenburys 181-8 (53.0) UCA II 182-8 (46.4)
08 Jun UCA II 0-0 (0.0) *Hertford III Cancelled
15 Jun UCA II 64-10 (34.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 65-3 (23.3)
22 Jun *Flitwick II 168-9 (53.0) UCA II 143-10 (44.1)
29 Jun Old Owens 239-8 (47.0) *UCA II 176-10 (48.1)
06 Jul *UCA II 107-10 (45.0) Boxmoor II 108-4 (24.5)
13 Jul *UCA II 156-10 (41.2) Old Camdenians II 134-10 (55.4)
20 Jul Old Centralians 233-6 (50.0) *UCA II 150-10 (40.0)
27 Jul *UCA II 205-9 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 209-0 (36.1)
03 Aug *UCA II 135-10 (49.3) Knebworth Park III 139-4 (33.3)
10 Aug Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) *UCA II Cancelled
17 Aug *Northwood Town II 242-6 (50.0) UCA II 148-10 (36.4)
24 Aug Radlett IV 233-9 (51.0) *UCA II 234-6 (47.3)
31 Aug Old Cholmeleians 147-10 (49.1) *UCA II 148-9 (47.0)
07 Sep UCA II 154-10 (46.1) *Elstree 155-5 (38.0)
01 May UCA II v Bayford & Hertford II
08 May Abbots Langley II v UCA II
15 May UCA II v Northwood II
22 May UCA II v Redbourn II
29 May UCA II v Hatfield Hyde II
05 Jun UCA II v Eversholt II
12 Jun UCA II v Radlett III
19 Jun UCA II v Sandridge II
26 Jun North Enfield II v UCA II
03 Jul UCA II v Reed II
10 Jul UCA II v County Hall II
17 Jul Old Owens II v UCA II
24 Jul Parkfield II v UCA II
31 Jul Southgate Compton II v UCA II
07 Aug Wormley II v UCA II
14 Aug UCA II v Ickleford II
21 Aug Northwood Town II v UCA II
28 Aug Old Albanian II v UCA II
04 Sep UCA II v Southgate Adelaide II