07 May De Havilland 17-1 (10.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) R
11 May London Colney 228-6 (43.1) *Waltham X Rosedale 67-10 (27.3)
18 May Waltham X Rosedale 94-10 (32.0) *Reed 95-4 (25.0)
25 May Sandridge 192-9 (52.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 93-10 (30.4)
01 Jun Southgate Adelaide 220-4 (50.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 209-10 (49.3)
08 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 172-10 (50.0) *Southgate Compton 173-5 (41.0)
15 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 201-7 (52.0) *Radlett III 203-6 (46.3)
22 Jun Allenburys 58-8 (35.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 59-7 (30.2)
29 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 177-10 (36.0) *Braughing 179-6 (48.2)
06 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 149-10 (50.0) *Elstree 150-5 (42.0)
13 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 58-10 (30.0) *Kings Langley 59-0 (20.0)
20 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 188-6 (52.0) *Langley 192-2 (42.3)
27 Jul Northchurch 193-7 (52.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 100-10 (27.0)
03 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 183-10 (49.1) *Old Cholmeleians 184-3 (48.1)
10 Aug Old Elizabethans 200-9 (52.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 77-10 (20.5)
17 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 76-10 (24.1) *Ickleford 79-3 (22.1)
24 Aug Ware 189-6 (50.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 22-2 (8.2) R
31 Aug Hatch End 200-8 (49.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 187-9 (49.1)
10 May Waltham X Rosedale 96-10 (33.4) *Southgate Compton 97-2 (38.5)
17 May Waltham X Rosedale 92-10 (43.0) *Radlett III 97-4 (27.2)
24 May Allenburys 142-7 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 143-4 (45.2)
31 May Waltham X Rosedale 156-10 (45.5) *Braughing 157-2 (32.0)
07 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 204-8 (53.0) *Elstree 140-10 (38.0)
14 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 78-10 (43.0) *Kings Langley 82-7 (31.0)
21 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) *Langley Cancelled
28 Jun Northchurch 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale Cancelled
05 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 97-10 (33.3) *Old Cholmeleians 98-8 (40.0)
12 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 42-10 (30.0) *Totteridge 44-2 (15.0)
19 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 92-10 (43.1) *Ickleford 93-4 (18.0)
26 Jul Ware 161-10 (42.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 108-10 (30.1)
02 Aug Hatch End 163-9 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 164-6 (46.3)
09 Aug London Colney 215-5 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 37-10 (29.3)
16 Aug Old Elizabethans 98-10 (24.3) *Waltham X Rosedale 40-10 (13.4)
23 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 137-10 (41.0) *Sandridge 139-9 (49.0)
30 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 84-10 (46.0) *Holtwhites 83-10 (28.5)
02 May Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis Cancelled
09 May *Waltham X Rosedale 147-10 (44.4) Old Elizabethans 84-10 (43.0)
16 May *Waltham X Rosedale 118-10 (42.2) Clarendon 121-2 (31.0)
23 May *Elstree 183-7 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 70-10 (33.0)
30 May *Old Cholmeleians 184-8 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 82-10 (43.0)
30 May *Waltham X Rosedale 117-10 (41.4) Ware 119-3 (44.2)
06 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Compton Cancelled
13 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 49-10 (42.0) *Northchurch 50-2 (18.0)
20 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) *Eggington Cancelled
27 Jun Langley 140-10 (52.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 90-10 (45.0)
04 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 162-8 (53.0) *Hatch End 0-0 (0.0) R
11 Jul County Hall 202-8 (50.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 121-10 (41.3)
18 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale 112-9 (53.0) Flitwick 114-1 (18.1)
25 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 103-10 (47.0) *Kings Langley 105-8 (37.0)
01 Aug *Totteridge 189-9 (49.3) Waltham X Rosedale 105-10 (41.3)
08 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 97-10 (46.0) *Radlett III 98-4 (26.0)
15 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 102-10 (49.4) London Colney 105-2 (23.4)
22 Aug Sandridge 205-7 (52.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 67-10 (38.4)
06 May Old Camdenians II 103-10 (50.2) *Waltham X Rosedale 105-2 (24.3)
13 May Waltham X Rosedale 143-9 (53.0) *Ware 127-9 (40.0)
20 May Waltham X Rosedale 260-3 (43.0) *Elstree 122-9 (57.0)
27 May Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III Cancelled
03 Jun Boxmoor II 105-10 (50.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 108-1 (20.0)
10 Jun *Old Albanian II 83-10 (33.0) Waltham X Rosedale 87-0 (17.2)
17 Jun Dunstable III 165-9 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 167-1 (33.4)
24 Jun Northampton Exiles II 161-10 (49.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 165-5 (46.0)
01 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 101-10 (52.0) *Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) R
08 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 200-5 (40.0) *Radlett IV 126-8 (44.0)
15 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 181-10 (51.5) *Abbots Langley II 183-8 (45.4)
22 Jul *Northwood II 254-9 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 144-8 (47.0)
29 Jul Redbourn II 93-10 (39.5) *Waltham X Rosedale 97-4 (26.2)
05 Aug *Cottered II 105-10 (35.3) Waltham X Rosedale 106-6 (36.0)
12 Aug *Eversholt II 136-10 (47.5) Waltham X Rosedale 84-10 (38.0)
19 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 157-8 (51.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 158-3 (40.0)
26 Aug Little B. Sahibs 196-7 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 197-0 (35.0)
02 Sep *Watton-at-Stone 112-10 (43.0) Waltham X Rosedale 113-1 (30.0)
09 Sep Waltham X Rosedale 174-9 (51.2) *Hatch End 147-4 (48.0)
05 May Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield II Cancelled
12 May Waltham X Rosedale 207-8 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 129-10 (46.4)
19 May Old Cholmeleians 75-10 (42.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 78-1 (11.1)
26 May Old Finchleians II 154-10 (52.3) *Waltham X Rosedale 157-4 (41.1)
02 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 115-10 (42.1) *Waltham X Rosedale 116-8 (30.3)
09 Jun Ampthill Town II 166-5 (46.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 168-5 (38.3)
16 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) *Leverstock Green II Cancelled
23 Jun *Old Albanian II 156-8 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 144-10 (46.0)
30 Jun Old Owens 276-5 (50.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 214-10 (38.5)
07 Jul Harpenden III 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale Cancelled
14 Jul Tewin 81-10 (37.3) *Waltham X Rosedale 84-0 (23.1)
21 Jul Cockfosters II 122-8 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 123-5 (37.3)
28 Jul *Abbots Langley II 162-8 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 167-3 (32.3)
04 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 239-8 (52.0) *Hatch End 88-4 (28.3)
11 Aug Broxbourne II 149-10 (52.3) *Waltham X Rosedale 150-5 (38.5)
18 Aug Southgate Compton 177-10 (51.5) *Waltham X Rosedale 163-6 (38.0)
25 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 85-10 (28.0) Radlett III 86-6 (35.0)
01 Sep Eversholt II 56-10 (30.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 57-4 (18.0)
08 Sep Hexton 262-9 (49.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 157-6 (51.0)
04 May Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield Conceded
11 May *Waltham X Rosedale 178-9 (50.0) Millhillians II 74-10 (36.0)
18 May Waltham X Rosedale 225-4 (47.0) *Hertingfordbury 124-10 (42.2)
25 May Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) *Ickleford Cancelled
01 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 224-3 (49.0) *Berkhamsted II 53-10 (30.0)
08 Jun Radlett III 194-9 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 192-9 (47.0)
15 Jun Old Elizabethans 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale Cancelled
22 Jun *Rickmansworth II 70-10 (37.0) Waltham X Rosedale 71-0 (25.1)
29 Jun *St Margaretsbury II 139-8 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 143-4 (28.0)
06 Jul Baldock 105-10 (47.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 106-1 (20.0)
13 Jul Hexton 154-10 (39.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 156-1 (23.0)
20 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 128-10 (44.0) *Datchworth 129-3 (31.4)
27 Jul London Colney 214-10 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 199-10 (44.2)
03 Aug *Kings Langley II 194-7 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 195-5 (40.0)
10 Aug Brimsdown 112-10 (49.1) *Waltham X Rosedale 114-3 (21.1)
17 Aug *Preston II 105-10 (42.0) Waltham X Rosedale 108-1 (23.1)
24 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 201-3 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II 67-10 (0.0)
31 Aug *Cheshunt 62-10 (33.0) Waltham X Rosedale 64-5 (18.4)
07 Sep Waltham X Rosedale 93-9 (23.4) *North Enfield 86-10 (40.4)
03 May Langleybury II 116-8 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 97-8 (47.0)
10 May Waltham X Rosedale 118-10 (32.0) *North Mymms II 120-2 (33.5)
17 May Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) *Boxmoor Cancelled
24 May Clifton 225-10 (52.2) *Waltham X Rosedale 127-10 (38.0)
31 May *Waltham X Rosedale 167-10 (48.0) West Herts II 168-5 (47.0)
07 Jun Hatfield Hyde 146-10 (51.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 150-7 (37.1)
14 Jun London Colney 221-6 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 225-3 (45.4)
21 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 231-10 (53.0) *Totteridge 193-9 (47.0)
28 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 261-8 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 231-10 (47.0)
05 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 206-6 (53.0) *Ickleford 91-10 (33.0)
12 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale 210-8 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth II 212-4 (43.2)
19 Jul *Stevenage II 236-7 (48.0) Waltham X Rosedale 169-10 (43.3)
26 Jul Old Haberdashers 162-8 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 164-8 (40.0)
02 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 237-7 (50.0) Sandridge 97-9 (50.0)
09 Aug *Old Camdenians 267-7 (52.0) Waltham X Rosedale 114-10 (0.0)
16 Aug *Clarendon 240-9 (51.0) Waltham X Rosedale 146-10 (41.0)
23 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 214-6 (53.0) *Luton Town II 215-2 (46.0)
30 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 219-4 (52.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 169-10 (43.3)
06 Sep *Waltham X Rosedale 192-7 (53.0) North Enfield 99-10 (44.3)
01 May Datchworth 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale Cancelled
08 May Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) *Ickleford Cancelled
15 May Waltham X Rosedale 215-5 (53.0) *Wheathampstead 176-10 (44.4)
22 May Waltham X Rosedale 200-7 (53.0) *Cheshunt 201-4 (42.1)
29 May Waltham X Rosedale 240-7 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 169-8 (47.0)
05 Jun *London Colney 163-8 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 128-10 (40.3)
12 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale 159-10 (46.1) Old Elizabethans 160-7 (41.4)
19 Jun North Enfield 263-7 (50.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 267-6 (49.1)
26 Jun Potton Town 207-5 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 88-10 (28.0)
03 Jul *Old Haberdashers 200-6 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 202-8 (38.0)
10 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) *Rickmansworth Cancelled
17 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 178-8 (53.0) *West Herts II 161-10 (37.2)
24 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale 178-10 (52.3) Northampton Exiles 167-6 (47.0)
31 Jul *Clifton 269-8 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 227-7 (47.0)
07 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 194-8 (53.0) Hatfield 191-9 (47.0)
14 Aug Old Camdenians 85-10 (38.4) *Waltham X Rosedale 89-2 (12.1)
21 Aug *Totteridge 227-7 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 97-10 (40.2)
28 Aug Clarendon 214-3 (49.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 125-7 (51.0)
04 Sep *Waltham X Rosedale 74-10 (26.0) Langleybury II 75-1 (20.3)
30 Apr Waltham X Rosedale 119-10 (45.0) *Langleybury II 122-6 (46.0)
07 May Baldock 178-10 (50.4) *Waltham X Rosedale 154-5 (49.0)
14 May *Cheshunt 179-10 (51.0) Waltham X Rosedale 183-3 (39.0)
21 May Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) *Clifton Cancelled
28 May Waltham X Rosedale 204-4 (53.0) *Chipperfield 162-7 (47.0)
04 Jun Cottered 88-10 (30.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 90-5 (19.0)
11 Jun North Enfield 130-10 (48.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 135-3 (30.0)
18 Jun *Redbourn 172-10 (50.0) Waltham X Rosedale 173-1 (31.0)
25 Jun Datchworth 207-6 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 209-3 (41.4)
02 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 197-10 (46.0) *Ickleford 168-10 (44.0)
09 Jul North Mymms II 231-8 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 234-5 (45.0)
16 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 316-5 (49.0) *Hatfield 126-10 (41.0)
23 Jul *Potton Town 126-10 (39.2) Waltham X Rosedale 127-6 (29.2)
30 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 237-7 (40.0) *Northampton Exiles 111-0 (29.0)
06 Aug *Old Elizabethans 120-10 (52.4) Waltham X Rosedale 121-3 (24.2)
13 Aug London Colney 186-3 (49.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 21-1 (3.0) R
20 Aug Harpenden II 131-9 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 132-4 (35.4)
27 Aug *West Herts II 156-9 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 122-10 (41.0)
03 Sep *Ampthill Town II 219-7 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 123-10 (32.0)
06 May Waltham X Rosedale 158-7 (43.0) *Clarendon 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May *Waltham X Rosedale 212-10 (51.5) Southgate Adelaide 214-5 (46.3)
20 May Wormley 38-10 (30.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 39-5 (12.0)
27 May Hoddesdon II 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale Cancelled
03 Jun Botany Bay 66-10 (37.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 70-2 (13.2)
10 Jun Harpenden II 250-3 (50.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 229-8 (50.0)
17 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale 155-10 (42.0) Stevenage II 156-2 (34.0)
24 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale 276-8 (51.4) Hertford II 205-8 (48.0)
01 Jul Dunstable II 215-10 (49.3) *Waltham X Rosedale 139-10 (30.2)
08 Jul *Wheathampstead 184-10 (51.2) Waltham X Rosedale 110-10 (25.2)
15 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale 187-10 (49.1) Hatfield 188-7 (39.5)
22 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 103-10 (22.0) *St Albans II 107-8 (35.0)
29 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale 230-10 (49.1) Sawbridgeworth II 143-10 (47.0)
05 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 251-9 (53.0) Radlett II 252-5 (40.0)
12 Aug Datchworth 97-10 (33.2) *Waltham X Rosedale 99-9 (32.0)
19 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 126-10 (48.0) Eversholt 0-0 (0.0) R
26 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 216-10 (51.3) *Totteridge 161-10 (39.5)
02 Sep Letchworth Garden City II 220-9 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 224-3 (42.0)
09 Sep *Waltham X Rosedale 188-10 (52.5) Cockfosters 189-9 (46.3)
17 May Eversholt 262-7 (51.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 175-10 (35.5)
02 May *Waltham X Rosedale 160-10 (44.4) St Albans II 161-5 (27.0)
09 May *Sawbridgeworth II 205-10 (52.3) Waltham X Rosedale 208-4 (42.4)
16 May Waltham X Rosedale 142-10 (48.1) *Eversholt 143-5 (43.1)
23 May *Stevenage II 249-7 (50.0) Waltham X Rosedale 187-9 (50.0)
30 May *Waltham X Rosedale 180-10 (48.2) Letchworth Garden City II 183-8 (46.2)
06 Jun Rickmansworth 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale Cancelled
13 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 151-10 (48.0) *Redbourn 153-1 (41.2)
20 Jun *Abbots Langley 207-8 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 211-8 (43.0)
27 Jun Wheathampstead 90-10 (28.2) *Waltham X Rosedale 93-5 (22.0)
04 Jul London Colney 255-5 (50.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 258-4 (48.5)
11 Jul North Mymms II 232-7 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 117-10 (30.4)
18 Jul *Ickleford 172-10 (50.4) Waltham X Rosedale 173-5 (44.5)
25 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 145-9 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 146-1 (42.4)
01 Aug Totteridge Millhillians II 192-10 (43.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 172-10 (44.5)
08 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 115-10 (44.5) *Hatfield 116-2 (28.2)
15 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 183-7 (53.0) *Shenley Village 189-7 (42.3)
22 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 157-10 (47.3) *Chipperfield Clarendon 160-5 (46.2)
29 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) *Clifton Conceded
05 Sep *Waltham X Rosedale 130-10 (44.2) County Hall 131-2 (24.2)
01 May Waltham X Rosedale 200-10 (51.0) *St Albans II 202-5 (33.5)
08 May Stevenage II 162-10 (44.3) *Waltham X Rosedale 160-10 (49.1)
15 May Waltham X Rosedale 151-10 (48.5) *Eversholt 152-4 (36.1)
22 May *Southgate Adelaide 247-6 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 248-5 (47.0)
29 May Hatfield 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale Cancelled
05 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale 149-10 (34.2) Ickleford 152-2 (32.2)
12 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 224-10 (49.5) *Kings Langley 173-10 (41.4)
19 Jun *London Colney 247-5 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 214-8 (47.0)
26 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale 167-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley 168-1 (27.4)
03 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale 243-8 (53.0) Harpenden III 246-2 (36.3)
10 Jul North Mymms II 201-9 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 199-10 (46.3)
17 Jul Northwood Town 239-6 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 110-10 (39.0)
24 Jul *Northampton Exiles 271-3 (51.0) Waltham X Rosedale 210-10 (47.0)
31 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 228-6 (53.0) *Totteridge Millhillians II 99-10 (29.1)
07 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 269-4 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 200-10 (41.4)
14 Aug Rickmansworth 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale Cancelled
21 Aug Chipperfield Clarendon 231-6 (48.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 186-10 (43.0)
28 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 154-10 (52.3) *Hertingfordbury 84-6 (30.0)
04 Sep *Waltham X Rosedale 228-7 (53.0) County Hall 229-4 (41.4)
30 Apr Waltham X Rosedale 332-5 (47.0) *Old Camdenians 170-10 (37.0)
07 May Ampthill Town II 85-10 (27.3) *Waltham X Rosedale 87-4 (20.4)
14 May *Langleybury II 231-7 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 138-9 (47.0)
21 May *Hatfield Hyde 222-10 (42.3) Waltham X Rosedale 223-2 (40.2)
28 May Baldock 262-8 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 157-7 (47.0)
04 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 237-6 (53.0) *Potton Town 206-8 (47.0)
11 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 191-10 (51.2) *North Mymms II 158-7 (48.0)
18 Jun Dunstable II 95-10 (43.2) *Waltham X Rosedale 99-1 (11.0)
25 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 234-9 (43.5) *Knebworth Park III 111-10 (47.2)
02 Jul *Watton-at-Stone 268-8 (52.3) Waltham X Rosedale 153-10 (42.1)
09 Jul *Clifton 152-10 (39.5) Waltham X Rosedale 153-3 (24.2)
16 Jul Northwood Town 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale Cancelled
23 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 169-10 (47.3) *Sawbridgeworth II 173-9 (51.1)
30 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale 271-8 (53.0) St Albans II 115-10 (33.4)
06 Aug Botany Bay 233-10 (48.2) *Waltham X Rosedale 212-10 (49.4)
13 Aug Hertford II 128-10 (46.4) *Waltham X Rosedale 132-2 (24.0)
20 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 146-10 (37.4) St Albans West Indian 147-9 (36.4)
27 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 102-9 (31.5) Old Owens 107-1 (13.1)
03 Sep *Waltham X Rosedale 273-3 (51.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 203-9 (49.0)
05 May Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians II Cancelled
12 May Bayford & Hertford 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale Cancelled
19 May Waltham X Rosedale 165-10 (50.4) *Ampthill Town II 75-10 (38.2)
26 May *Langleybury II 173-8 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 174-6 (46.3)
02 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 251-2 (52.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 81-10 (29.0)
09 Jun Potton Town 164-10 (52.4) *Waltham X Rosedale 128-10 (44.0)
16 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 117-8 (28.4) *St Albans II 114-10 (47.4)
23 Jun *Bushey 206-6 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 209-4 (45.3)
30 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale 244-7 (48.3) Chipperfield Clarendon II 146-10 (47.2)
07 Jul Watton-at-Stone 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale Cancelled
14 Jul Hatfield 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale Cancelled
21 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town Cancelled
28 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 142-10 (46.5) *North Mymms II 145-3 (29.0)
04 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 195-9 (45.0) *Harpenden III 116-10 (39.0)
11 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 261-4 (52.0) *London Colney 252-8 (48.0)
18 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 213-10 (51.2) Berkhamsted 194-10 (47.4)
25 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 269-2 (37.3) *Hertford II 75-1 (18.2) R
01 Sep *Waltham X Rosedale 207-10 (40.4) Ware 113-10 (46.0)
08 Sep *Waltham X Rosedale 88-10 (43.3) Hatfield Hyde 90-3 (23.2)
04 May *Waltham X Rosedale 176-9 (47.0) North Enfield 162-10 (33.2)
11 May *Waltham X Rosedale 148-10 (41.0) Hatfield Hyde 145-10 (44.3)
18 May *Luton Town & Indians II 199-9 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 111-8 (47.0)
25 May *Waltham X Rosedale 231-7 (53.0) Old Owens 232-4 (46.3)
01 Jun *Old Albanian 188-10 (52.2) Waltham X Rosedale 148-8 (47.0)
08 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale 143-10 (49.3) Harpenden II 147-1 (24.3)
15 Jun *Stevenage II 210-8 (44.0) Waltham X Rosedale 100-8 (40.0)
22 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 138-10 (42.3) *Potters Bar II 140-4 (38.2)
29 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 186-9 (53.0) *Redbourn 187-9 (46.5)
06 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale 191-8 (53.0) Ickleford 162-10 (44.2)
13 Jul North Mymms II 218-9 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 164-9 (47.0)
20 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 148-10 (43.1) *Southgate Adelaide 130-10 (38.1)
27 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale 154-10 (50.2) Chipperfield Clarendon 78-10 (27.0)
03 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 166-7 (50.0) Met Police Bushey 167-7 (37.1)
10 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 149-10 (46.1) Letchworth Garden City II 150-9 (45.1)
17 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 149-10 (42.2) Totteridge Millhillians II 153-7 (27.2)
24 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park II Cancelled
31 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 93-10 (32.3) *Abbots Langley 98-0 (10.1)
07 Sep Waltham X Rosedale 211-8 (53.0) *Eversholt 87-10 (26.0)
03 May *Waltham X Rosedale 98-10 (44.3) Chipperfield Clarendon 99-6 (25.3)
10 May Waltham X Rosedale 152-7 (40.1) *Southgate Adelaide 0-0 (0.0) R
17 May *Waltham X Rosedale 100-10 (35.0) Bushey 103-4 (25.1)
24 May Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town Cancelled
31 May *Waltham X Rosedale 65-10 (31.0) Potters Bar II 68-5 (17.4)
07 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 61-10 (30.1) *Hertford II 62-2 (24.0)
14 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale 146-10 (53.0) Stevenage II 149-5 (39.1)
21 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 25-10 (27.3) *Sawbridgeworth II 27-0 (2.4)
28 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 69-10 (31.2) *North Enfield 70-3 (14.0)
05 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 125-10 (43.2) *Old Elizabethans 126-2 (25.2)
12 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 217-8 (49.0) Waltham X Rosedale 93-10 (36.0)
19 Jul Hatfield Hyde 200-6 (30.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 183-10 (63.5)
26 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale 134-10 (52.1) Knebworth Park II 138-4 (28.0)
02 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 92-10 (45.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 96-1 (12.0)
09 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 96-10 (36.0) *North Mymms II 97-3 (24.3)
16 Aug Totteridge Millhillians II 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale Conceded
23 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 112-10 (44.2) Harpenden II 114-5 (33.2)
30 Aug *Potton Town 221-1 (38.0) Waltham X Rosedale 160-10 (47.3)
06 Sep *Waltham X Rosedale 162-10 (52.2) Eversholt 166-6 (40.5)
09 May Southgate Adelaide 170-10 (47.4) *Waltham X Rosedale 72-10 (32.3)
16 May *Waltham X Rosedale 163-10 (49.1) Stevenage II 61-10 (22.3)
23 May *Waltham X Rosedale 93-9 (40.0) Berkhamsted 94-4 (23.1)
30 May *Northampton Exiles 218-10 (49.3) Waltham X Rosedale 221-3 (46.2)
06 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 130-10 (39.5) *Southgate Compton 77-10 (33.4)
13 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale 75-10 (37.5) Chorleywood II 78-7 (34.2)
20 Jun *Rickmansworth 131-10 (38.1) Waltham X Rosedale 37-0 (7.0) R
27 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale 188-10 (52.2) Cheshunt 189-5 (46.5)
04 Jul *Northwood Town 197-10 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 198-3 (39.1)
11 Jul *Southgate Adelaide 127-10 (34.5) Waltham X Rosedale 131-1 (29.3)
18 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale 64-10 (17.5) Stevenage II 65-4 (21.2)
25 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale 123-10 (45.2) Berkhamsted 124-4 (28.3)
01 Aug *Northampton Exiles 156-10 (38.5) Waltham X Rosedale 148-10 (47.3)
08 Aug Southgate Compton 274-8 (51.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 174-7 (49.0)
15 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 237-6 (50.0) *Chorleywood II 238-9 (49.3)
22 Aug *Rickmansworth 170-10 (46.3) Waltham X Rosedale 171-8 (43.5)
29 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 193-6 (50.0) *Cheshunt 136-5 (25.4) R
05 Sep Waltham X Rosedale 154-10 (49.1) *Northwood Town 155-5 (34.4)
07 May *Waltham X Rosedale 85-10 (32.0) Northwood Town 89-1 (16.5)
14 May Waltham X Rosedale 165-10 (43.2) *Southgate Compton 167-3 (33.1)
21 May Waltham X Rosedale 132-10 (33.5) *Southgate Adelaide 133-8 (41.3)
28 May *Stevenage II 186-7 (50.0) Waltham X Rosedale 190-4 (35.4)
04 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 102-10 (35.3) *Flitwick II 104-6 (31.2)
11 Jun Cheshunt 165-10 (52.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 107-10 (40.3)
18 Jun *Chipperfield Clarendon 222-8 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 115-10 (44.0)
25 Jun Watford Town II 42-0 (14.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 182-10 (43.5) *North Mymms II 143-8 (39.0)
09 Jul Northwood Town 218-9 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 100-10 (33.1)
16 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 122-10 (50.4) *Southgate Compton 123-2 (19.3)
23 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 159-10 (39.0) *Southgate Adelaide 160-5 (37.1)
30 Jul *Stevenage II 222-5 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 159-10 (43.2)
06 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 183-8 (53.0) *Flitwick II 184-3 (34.2)
13 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 53-10 (15.5) Cheshunt 57-3 (8.1)
20 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 241-6 (46.0) Chipperfield Clarendon 100-4 (23.2) R
27 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 146-10 (37.1) *Watford Town II 147-4 (24.4)
03 Sep Waltham X Rosedale 113-8 (28.0) *North Mymms II 115-4 (19.2)
06 May Bentley Heath 127-4 (27.5) *Waltham X Rosedale 124-10 (39.2)
13 May *Leverstock Green II 252-7 (50) Waltham X Rosedale 175-10 (35.5)
20 May Hatfield & Crusaders 144-10 (36) *Waltham X Rosedale 185-8 (36) R
27 May *Preston II 152-10 (47) Waltham X Rosedale 134-10 (35.4)
03 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale 236-9 (50) St Albans II 146-10 (44.3)
10 Jun *Ickleford II 193-8 (53) Waltham X Rosedale 194-8 (46.1)
17 Jun *Old Cholmeleians 172-10 (46.5) Waltham X Rosedale 200-10 (45.3)
24 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale 239-7 (52) Radlett III 179-9 (48)
01 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 84-5 (21.2) *Old Haberdashers 80-10 (28.4)
08 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 82-3 (15.5) *Bentley Heath 80-10 (28.2)
15 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 228-10 (52.4) *Leverstock Green II 66-10 (28.5)
22 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders 10-2 (05.4) *Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale 105-5 (36) Preston II 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Aug St Albans II 134-10 (47.3) *Waltham X Rosedale 95-10 (31)
12 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 266-9 (50) Ickleford II 72-10 (26.4)
19 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 87-10 (36.3) Old Cholmeleians 122-10 (39)
26 Aug Radlett III 281-10 (49.1) *Waltham X Rosedale 168-10 (40.5)
02 Sep Waltham X Rosedale 230-5 (50) *Old Haberdashers 216-10 (48.1)
01 May Ickleford v Waltham X Rosedale
08 May Waltham X Rosedale v Holtwhites Trinibis
15 May Waltham X Rosedale v Old Elizabethans
22 May Clarendon v Waltham X Rosedale
29 May Waltham X Rosedale v Elstree
05 Jun Old Cholmeleians v Waltham X Rosedale
12 Jun Waltham X Rosedale v Ware
19 Jun Totteridge v Waltham X Rosedale
26 Jun Waltham X Rosedale v Radlett IV
03 Jul Waltham X Rosedale v Potton Town
10 Jul Waltham X Rosedale v Brimsdown
17 Jul Hatch End v Waltham X Rosedale
24 Jul Waltham X Rosedale v County Hall
31 Jul Waltham X Rosedale v Old Owens
07 Aug Waltham X Rosedale v Parkfield
14 Aug Waltham X Rosedale v Southgate Compton
21 Aug Waltham X Rosedale v Northchurch
28 Aug Waltham X Rosedale v Botany Bay
04 Sep London Colney v Waltham X Rosedale
03 May Sawbridgeworth II v Waltham X Rosedale
10 May Waltham X Rosedale v Stevenage II
24 May Waltham X Rosedale v Totteridge Millhillians II
31 May North Enfield v Waltham X Rosedale
07 Jun Waltham X Rosedale v Hemel Hempstead Town II
14 Jun Waltham X Rosedale v Dunstable II
21 Jun Cavendish v Waltham X Rosedale
28 Jun Waltham X Rosedale v Clifton
05 Jul Wheathampstead v Waltham X Rosedale
12 Jul Waltham X Rosedale v London Colney
19 Jul St Albans II v Waltham X Rosedale
26 Jul Waltham X Rosedale v Bishop's Stortford II
02 Aug Letchworth Garden City II v Waltham X Rosedale