06 May West Herts III 128-10 (48.1) *Knebworth Park IV 125-9 (51.0)
13 May *Clifton II 247-5 (47.0) West Herts III 187-10 (51.1)
20 May *West Herts III 159-10 (43.1) Graveley 136-10 (50.0)
27 May West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon III Cancelled
03 Jun Watford Town III 84-10 (36.5) *West Herts III 70-10 (37.0)
10 Jun *West Herts III 213-10 (52.3) Shenley Village II 91-8 (47.0)
17 Jun Waltham X Rosedale II 110-10 (40.0) *West Herts III 111-4 (30.0)
24 Jun *Stevenage IV 101-10 (36.3) West Herts III 106-4 (24.0)
01 Jul West Herts III 149-5 (53.0) *Monken Hadley 150-3 (30.0)
08 Jul North Mymms IV 148-7 (46.0) *West Herts III 148-10 (40.0)
15 Jul West Herts III 40-10 (21.4) *St Thomas 42-2 (8.4)
22 Jul *Letchworth Garden City IV 135-10 (36.1) West Herts III 136-7 (40.1)
29 Jul West Herts III 189-10 (50.2) *Greenwood Park 191-4 (48.1)
05 Aug West Herts III 215-5 (51.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 102-8 (49.0)
12 Aug *West Herts III 105-10 (43.2) Sawbridgeworth III 106-7 (36.3)
19 Aug Hatch End II 169-6 (53.0) *West Herts III 170-7 (46.5)
26 Aug West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Hexton II Cancelled
02 Sep *Ware II 192-10 (52.2) West Herts III 132-10 (29.5)
09 Sep West Herts III 117-10 (32.0) *Cavendish 118-3 (23.0)
05 May Weston 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts III Cancelled
12 May *Old Cholmeleians II 108-10 (41.4) West Herts III 109-9 (25.1)
19 May Shenley Village II 163-10 (47.2) *West Herts III 146-10 (37.3)
26 May West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III Conceded
02 Jun West Herts III 179-10 (39.0) *Luton Town III 139-10 (40.0)
09 Jun West Herts III 170-10 (40.5) *St Albans West Indian 171-6 (24.0)
16 Jun West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Elizabethans II Cancelled
23 Jun Dunstable IV 215-9 (53.0) *West Herts III 156-10 (37.0)
30 Jun West Herts III 196-9 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 198-3 (45.0)
07 Jul West Herts III 94-10 (27.4) *Knebworth Park IV 95-2 (23.0)
14 Jul West Herts III 262-9 (45.0) *Ware II 139-10 (45.1)
21 Jul West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II Cancelled
28 Jul *Stevenage IV 221-6 (46.0) West Herts III 96-10 (31.3)
04 Aug West Herts III 182-10 (52.1) *Hatch End II Cancelled
11 Aug West Herts III 203-10 (46.1) *Watford Town III 143-10 (36.0)
18 Aug *West Herts III 87-10 (37.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 91-2 (25.2)
25 Aug *West Herts III 157-10 (50.0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 161-6 (45.0)
01 Sep West Herts III 125-10 (43.5) *Hexton II 128-3 (26.5)
08 Sep Welwyn Garden City IV 186-9 (53.0) *West Herts III 78-10 (22.0)
04 May Letchworth Garden City IV 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts III Conceded
11 May Stevenage IV 187-9 (52.0) *West Herts III 184-8 (48.0)
18 May *West Herts III 73-10 (28.0) Weston 74-6 (39.0)
25 May West Herts III 211-10 (52.2) *Two Woods 171-8 (47.0)
01 Jun West Herts III 95-10 (48.0) *Old Elizabethans II 96-4 (37.5)
08 Jun West Herts III 164-9 (53.0) *Kings Langley III 64-10 (22.5)
15 Jun West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Welwyn Garden City IV Conceded
22 Jun West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jun Waltham X Rosedale II 216-6 (52.0) *West Herts III 179-5 (48.0)
06 Jul West Herts III 213-5 (53.3) *Datchworth II 214-6 (47.0)
13 Jul *Ware II 89-10 (41.4) West Herts III 90-0 (20.0)
20 Jul *West Herts III 133-10 (51.0) Sawbridgeworth III 134-0 (34.4)
27 Jul West Herts III 192-9 (53.0) *Met Police Bushey 195-2 (40.0)
03 Aug Brimsdown II 197-7 (53.0) *West Herts III 136-6 (42.0)
10 Aug West Herts III 87-10 (43.2) *Old Cholmeleians II 88-6 (20.3)
17 Aug Hatch End II 202-9 (53.0) *West Herts III 152-7 (47.0)
24 Aug *Dunstable IV 202-5 (53.0) West Herts III 172-7 (47.0)
31 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 269-1 (51.0) *West Herts III 94-10 (30.0)
07 Sep *West Herts III 145-10 (36.4) Shenley Village II 148-2 (33.1)
03 May Kings Langley III 218-9 (50.0) *West Herts III 79-10 (36.2)
10 May Cheshunt II 230-7 (47.0) *West Herts III 140-10 (51.0)
17 May West Herts III 136-6 (45.1) *Bentley Heath 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May *Broxbourne III 138-10 (41.3) West Herts III 141-9 (50.2)
31 May *West Herts III 158-10 (50.3) Stevenage IV 159-8 (47.1)
07 Jun West Herts III 92-10 (38.2) *Old Elizabethans II 93-6 (25.2)
14 Jun West Herts III 165-10 (44.0) *Rising Stars 168-6 (39.4)
21 Jun *West Herts III 94-10 (43.3) Flamstead 95-1 (17.3)
28 Jun *Knebworth Park V 195-9 (53.0) West Herts III 196-4 (36.0)
05 Jul Datchworth II 165-10 (50.4) *West Herts III 169-3 (43.0)
12 Jul Dunstable IV 184-4 (53.0) *West Herts III 132-9 (47.0)
19 Jul West Herts III 108-10 (45.2) *Weston 110-3 (19.5)
26 Jul West Herts III 109-10 (45.0) *Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Aug Ware II 212-8 (47.2) *West Herts III 192-10 (47.0)
09 Aug *West Herts III 183-6 (53.0) Harpenden Dolphins 158-10 (46.2)
16 Aug *West Herts III 221-5 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 126-10 (40.3)
23 Aug *West Herts III 161-8 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians II 89-10 (28.1)
30 Aug *Brimsdown II 84-10 (30.0) West Herts III 87-0 (17.2)
06 Sep West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Two Woods 0-0 (0.0) R
01 May Stevenage IV 142-10 (39.2) *West Herts III 143-7 (50.2)
08 May Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts III Cancelled
15 May Luton Town & Indians III 188-10 (43.3) *West Herts III 142-6 (56.0)
22 May *West Herts III 125-10 (44.2) Cockfosters III 126-6 (33.5)
29 May Old Elizabethans II 108-10 (40.4) *West Herts III 111-6 (53.4)
05 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 107-10 (39.3) *West Herts III 90-10 (40.5)
12 Jun *West Herts III 194-7 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians II 105-10 (25.3)
19 Jun Southgate Compton II 79-10 (34.1) *West Herts III 80-2 (27.0)
26 Jun *Letchworth Garden City IV 168-10 (46.3) West Herts III 135-10 (33.5)
03 Jul Kings Langley III 182-9 (53.0) *West Herts III 183-1 (35.0)
10 Jul *Clifton II 144-10 (50.2) West Herts III 58-4 (25.2) R
17 Jul Hatch End II 140-10 (48.2) *West Herts III 142-4 (43.3)
24 Jul *Broxbourne III 119-10 (38.0) West Herts III 120-6 (41.2)
31 Jul West Herts III 194-6 (53.0) *Bentley Heath 195-6 (46.1)
07 Aug West Herts III 203-9 (53.0) *St Albans IV 205-5 (44.1)
14 Aug Harpenden IV 160-10 (51.5) *West Herts III 71-10 (34.0)
21 Aug *Dunstable IV 86-10 (46.0) West Herts III 89-8 (44.0)
28 Aug West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
04 Sep West Herts III 52-10 (22.3) *Langleybury III 54-0 (6.4)
30 Apr West Herts III 105-10 (42.0) *Ickleford Cricketers 109-3 (25.0)
07 May West Herts III 191-7 (53.0) *Cockfosters III 125-9 (47.0)
14 May *Dunstable IV 239-9 (51.0) West Herts III 162-8 (49.0)
21 May West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV Cancelled
28 May West Herts III 202-5 (53.0) *Datchworth II 130-10 (37.0)
04 Jun West Herts III 118-10 (47.2) *Baldock II 119-2 (30.3)
11 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 220-10 (50.0) West Herts III 130-10 (45.0)
18 Jun *West Herts III 220-7 (51.0) Clifton II 115-10 (42.1)
25 Jun Bushey II 213-10 (45.1) *West Herts III 140-10 (36.3)
02 Jul *West Herts III 53-10 (17.2) Parkfield II 54-5 (16.0)
09 Jul Hatch End II 227-5 (53.0) *West Herts III 90-10 (30.0)
16 Jul *West Herts III 206-9 (53.0) Harpenden Dolphins 207-7 (43.1)
23 Jul *Ickleford II 218-8 (53.0) West Herts III 120-10 (40.0)
30 Jul Hexton II 148-9 (53.0) *West Herts III 117-10 (41.0)
06 Aug Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts III Conceded
13 Aug West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Cancelled
20 Aug Northampton Exiles II 104-10 (46.0) *West Herts III 106-6 (33.3)
27 Aug West Herts III 192-10 (51.4) *Old Elizabethans II 176-8 (48.0)
03 Sep *West Herts III 156-10 (40.0) Knebworth Park V 157-1 (25.0)
06 May *West Herts III 240-3 (53.0) Shenley Village III 244-5 (34.0)
13 May *West Herts III 210-4 (53.0) Met Police Bushey II 69-10 (27.3)
20 May West Herts III 177-8 (53.0) *Old Albanian III 117-10 (42.3)
27 May Southgate Adelaide III 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts III Cancelled
03 Jun *West Herts III 207-8 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City IV 94-10 (31.0)
10 Jun West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Broxbourne III Conceded
17 Jun *Leverstock Green III 232-10 (51.3) West Herts III 136-7 (48.0)
24 Jun Rickmansworth III 145-10 (41.0) *West Herts III 146-7 (51.0)
01 Jul *West Herts III 85-10 (29.4) Kings Langley III 86-3 (23.0)
08 Jul West Herts III 151-10 (46.3) *Frogmore 154-5 (39.0)
15 Jul *Sawbridgeworth IV 262-6 (53.0) West Herts III 265-5 (46.5)
22 Jul *West Herts III 101-10 (44.3) Northampton Exiles II 103-3 (21.2)
29 Jul West Herts III 168-10 (52.3) *Offley & Stopsley 172-5 (38.3)
05 Aug Southgate Compton II 92-10 (31.0) *West Herts III 98-3 (31.5)
12 Aug Hertingfordbury II 193-10 (50.0) *West Herts III 194-3 (31.5)
19 Aug West Herts III 249-8 (53.0) *Hertford IV 183-10 (42.0)
26 Aug *St Margaretsbury III 159-9 (53.0) West Herts III 163-1 (32.0)
02 Sep Hexton II 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts III Cancelled
09 Sep *Potters Bar IV 76-10 (27.4) West Herts III 77-3 (22.4)
05 Jul *West Herts III 76-10 (37.0) Northampton Exiles II 77-5 (18.5)
02 May Weston 153-10 (43.3) *West Herts III 154-5 (46.3)
09 May *West Herts III 174-10 (42.4) Northwood III 156-10 (52.2)
23 May *West Herts III 203-8 (53.0) Codicote 204-5 (44.0)
30 May *Shenley Village III 168-10 (51.0) West Herts III 171-4 (40.0)
06 Jun West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Great Gaddesden Cancelled
13 Jun West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Conceded
20 Jun Boxmoor II 171-8 (53.0) *West Herts III 163-8 (47.0)
27 Jun *West Herts III 212-10 (52.1) Dunstable IV 194-9 (47.0)
04 Jul Little B. Sahibs 199-10 (51.4) *West Herts III 110-10 (29.1)
11 Jul West Herts III 160-7 (53.0) *Chorleywood III 164-4 (27.1)
18 Jul West Herts III 177-10 (42.1) *St Albans IV 72-10 (20.2)
25 Jul West Herts III 143-10 (49.4) *Old Elizabethans II 144-9 (46.2)
01 Aug Abbots Langley III 130-10 (43.4) *West Herts III 76-3 (25.0) R
08 Aug Bovingdon 217-9 (53.0) *West Herts III 72-10 (27.2)
15 Aug *Kings Langley III 178-10 (40.4) West Herts III 119-10 (39.5)
22 Aug West Herts III 155-10 (42.2) *Hatfield Hyde II 156-2 (27.0)
29 Aug Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts III Conceded
05 Sep *Met Police Bushey II 275-4 (43.4) West Herts III 136-10 (37.0)
01 May Bovingdon 178-10 (43.3) *West Herts III 103-3 (30.0)
08 May Kings Langley III 206-10 (51.3) *West Herts III 160-10 (40.5)
15 May Berkhamsted III 197-10 (49.0) *West Herts III 172-10 (46.4)
22 May *Sandridge II 157-10 (49.2) West Herts III 158-8 (49.5)
29 May *Welwyn Garden City IV 41-2 (10.0) West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Jun *West Herts III 219-9 (53.0) Great Gaddesden 184-10 (38.3)
12 Jun *Little B. Sahibs 160-10 (48.4) West Herts III 164-8 (45.5)
19 Jun *West Herts III 214-9 (53.0) Northwood III 112-10 (46.0)
26 Jun *West Herts III 232-9 (53.0) Dunstable IV 68-10 (26.2)
03 Jul *West Herts III 249-6 (52.0) Pirton 231-8 (48.0)
10 Jul *West Herts III 200-10 (53.0) Chorleywood III 125-10 (45.4)
17 Jul Shenley Village III 130-10 (43.5) *West Herts III 131-5 (25.2)
24 Jul *West Herts III 256-5 (47.0) Old Elizabethans II 231-10 (44.0)
31 Jul *Abbots Langley III 262-6 (53.0) West Herts III 123-10 (33.0)
07 Aug *West Herts III 201-6 (51.0) Baldock II 132-10 (31.0)
14 Aug Boxmoor II 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts III Cancelled
21 Aug West Herts III 125-9 (37.4) *Datchworth II 129-4 (28.3)
28 Aug Watton-at-Stone II 162-10 (45.0) *West Herts III 153-10 (36.2)
04 Sep *West Herts III 164-10 (45.1) Potton Town II 58-10 (24.3)
30 Apr *Frogmore 218-10 (52.4) West Herts III 219-3 (43.3)
07 May Chorleywood III 245-6 (47.0) *West Herts III 124-10 (30.3)
14 May *West Herts III 135-10 (30.1) Kings Langley III 138-3 (28.0)
21 May *West Herts III 173-10 (48.1) Old Elizabethans II 176-5 (38.0)
28 May West Herts III 194-10 (52.1) *Abbots Langley III 122-10 (34.1)
04 Jun West Herts III 166-10 (45.2) *Hitchin III 167-3 (29.0)
11 Jun Radlett V 109-10 (31.1) *West Herts III 81-10 (29.0)
18 Jun West Herts III 189-5 (50.2) *Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun North Mymms III 78-10 (30.0) *West Herts III 81-5 (31.5)
02 Jul West Herts III 234-10 (50.2) *Hatch End 204-10 (44.1)
09 Jul West Herts III 139-10 (48.5) *Pirton 104-7 (26.0)
16 Jul Mill Hill Village 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts III Cancelled
23 Jul West Herts III 84-10 (43.3) *Sandridge II 85-3 (24.4)
30 Jul *West Herts III 226-10 (50.0) Northwood III 229-5 (48.0)
06 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 189-7 (53.0) West Herts III 97-10 (32.0)
13 Aug Baldock II 214-10 (50.1) *West Herts III 87-10 (38.0)
20 Aug *West Herts III 153-7 (43.0) Welwyn Garden City IV 154-6 (36.5)
27 Aug West Herts III 211-10 (52.3) *Boxmoor II 114-10 (41.2)
03 Sep West Herts III 218-8 (50.0) *Reed III 167-10 (40.3)
05 May West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley III Cancelled
12 May Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts III Cancelled
19 May West Herts III 215-10 (52.2) *Potters Bar IV 73-10 (26.2)
26 May *West Herts III 113-10 (29.3) Welwyn Garden City IV 114-5 (31.2)
02 Jun *Northwood III 134-10 (35.3) West Herts III 137-4 (27.3)
09 Jun Frogmore 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts III Cancelled
16 Jun West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Boxmoor II Cancelled
23 Jun West Herts III 76-10 (36.2) *Pirton 79-1 (16.4)
30 Jun *Stevenage IV 246-7 (52.0) West Herts III 203-10 (47.3)
07 Jul West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley III Cancelled
14 Jul Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts III Cancelled
21 Jul West Herts III 210-8 (53.0) *Hitchin III 88-10 (32.1)
28 Jul *Chorleywood III 188-10 (51.2) West Herts III 88-10 (33.3)
11 Aug West Herts III 107-10 (43.0) *Hatch End 108-9 (26.3)
18 Aug *West Herts III 167-10 (51.0) North Mymms III 168-5 (47.1)
25 Aug West Herts III 168-7 (42.0) *Flamstead II 52-8 (36.0)
01 Sep *Hertford IV 259-7 (53.0) West Herts III 153-10 (37.0)
08 Sep West Herts III 205-7 (53.0) *Preston III 102-10 (34.5)
04 May *Hitchin III 240-7 (50.0) West Herts III 208-10 (45.0)
11 May West Herts III 158-10 (49.5) *Hertingfordbury II 159-7 (42.0)
18 May *Datchworth II 125-10 (51.5) West Herts III 122-10 (47.5)
25 May West Herts III 145-10 (47.0) *Abbots Langley III 148-5 (45.0)
01 Jun Chorleywood III 165-9 (53.0) *West Herts III 155-10 (39.1)
08 Jun *Flamstead II 259-6 (49.2) West Herts III 165-8 (50.0)
15 Jun Parkfield & Headstone II 89-10 (29.4) *West Herts III 90-2 (19.3)
22 Jun West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon III Cancelled
29 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale III 217-7 (53.0) West Herts III 221-7 (43.0)
06 Jul *Boxmoor II 395-2 (45.0) West Herts III 166-10 (41.0)
13 Jul *West Herts III 275-8 (37.4) Wormley II 124-10 (22.4)
20 Jul *West Herts III 222-10 (49.5) Sandridge II 128-10 (32.4)
27 Jul West Herts III 237-9 (52.0) *Stevenage IV 211-7 (45.3)
03 Aug *West Herts III 125-10 (34.3) Frogmore 129-4 (33.4)
10 Aug *West Herts III 184-10 (42.3) Kings Langley III 185-3 (34.0)
17 Aug Welwyn Garden City IV 207-5 (48.1) *West Herts III 75-10 (23.2)
24 Aug Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts III Cancelled
31 Aug *West Herts III 122-10 (47.3) Luton Town & Indians IV 123-3 (25.1)
07 Sep West Herts III 76-10 (36.2) *North Mymms III 78-1 (21.0)
10 May Hertingfordbury II 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts III Cancelled
17 May *Hatfield & Crusaders IV 132-10 (48.1) West Herts III 133-8 (48.4)
24 May Botany Bay III 50-10 (33.0) *West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) R
31 May Ickleford III 125-10 (52.3) *West Herts III 127-8 (46.0)
07 Jun Cockfosters IV 163-9 (53.0) *West Herts III 81-10 (30.3)
14 Jun Preston III 197-6 (51.0) *West Herts III 123-7 (45.0)
21 Jun West Herts III 159-10 (46.5) *Flitwick III 163-4 (33.5)
28 Jun Datchworth II 19-0 (11.0) *West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Jul Mill Hill Village II 206-8 (49.4) *West Herts III 98-10 (38.4)
12 Jul West Herts III 192-10 (46.5) *Shenley Village III 183-10 (42.0)
19 Jul West Herts III 242-9 (53.0) *Flamstead II 246-7 (46.3)
26 Jul West Herts III 88-10 (36.2) *Hoddesdon III 89-3 (21.1)
02 Aug *Holtwhites Trinibis III 168-10 (49.1) West Herts III 169-4 (28.2)
09 Aug West Herts III 195-10 (51.2) *Southgate Compton II 113-10 (37.1)
16 Aug Chorleywood III 221-9 (53.0) *West Herts III 140-10 (39.2)
23 Aug *Northwood III 199-9 (53.0) West Herts III 155-10 (45.0)
30 Aug West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II Conceded
06 Sep *Hitchin III 52-10 (20.3) West Herts III 55-5 (18.5)
07 May *Flitwick III 257-7 (50.0) West Herts III 194-10 (39.0)
14 May Bayford & Hertford II 233-3 (50.0) *West Herts III 201-10 (47.1)
21 May Shenley Village III 206-4 (50.0) *West Herts III 157-5 (30.0) R
28 May Hatfield Hyde II 112-10 (33.1) *West Herts III 115-3 (26.0)
04 Jun West Herts III 179-9 (50.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 121-10 (42.4)
11 Jun *West Herts III 294-9 (53.0) Offley & Stopsley 188-5 (47.0)
18 Jun West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Met Police Bushey II Conceded
25 Jun Sandridge II 124-10 (50.3) *West Herts III 125-6 (35.4)
02 Jul West Herts III 139-10 (50.0) *Welwyn Garden City IV 73-10 (32.0)
09 Jul *Flitwick III 181-9 (53.0) West Herts III 110-9 (47.0)
16 Jul *Bayford & Hertford II 234-7 (53.0) West Herts III 93-10 (29.4)
23 Jul West Herts III 215-5 (53.0) *Shenley Village III 117-10 (37.0)
30 Jul West Herts III 199-10 (49.1) *Hatfield Hyde II 201-7 (49.2)
06 Aug West Herts III 221-9 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 89-10 (26.3)
13 Aug *West Herts III 89-10 (31.0) Offley & Stopsley 95-3 (19.2)
20 Aug West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Met Police Bushey II Conceded
27 Aug West Herts III 197-10 (49.1) *Sandridge II 102-10 (39.1)
03 Sep Welwyn Garden City IV 159-10 (44.5) *West Herts III 95-1 (21.0) R
06 May *Reed III 163-7 (44.5) West Herts III 161-10 (49.2)
13 May Shenley Village III 110-10 (43) *West Herts III 112-4 (22)
20 May West Herts III 0-0 (0) Mill Hill Village II Cancelled
27 May Harpenden Dolphins 88-10 (19.3) *West Herts III 91-6 (22.5)
03 Jun Potten End 93-10 (35.3) *West Herts III 315-6 (50)
10 Jun *Welwyn Garden City IV 233-7 (53) West Herts III 145-7 (47)
17 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 174-4 (44.3) West Herts III 172-6 (53)
24 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 219-9 (53) *West Herts III 143-10 (43.2)
01 Jul West Herts III 165-9 (53) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 67-10 (30.3)
08 Jul Reed III 151-10 (46) *West Herts III 152-2 (31.2)
15 Jul West Herts III 234-7 (53) *Shenley Village III 104-10 (39.4)
22 Jul Mill Hill Village II 12-0 (4.4) *West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul *Harpenden Dolphins 36-1 (9.3) West Herts III 178-9 (44) R
05 Aug Potten End 191-6 (50) *West Herts III 163-10 (42)
12 Aug *Welwyn Garden City IV 47-4 (17.1) West Herts III 46-10 (29.5)
19 Aug West Herts III 138-8 (50) *Bayford & Hertford II 221-5 (50)
26 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 130-5 (24.1) *West Herts III 128-10 (45.1)
02 Sep Hemel Hempstead Town IV 124-10 (41.3) *West Herts III 127-6 (39.2)
03 May Kings Langley III v West Herts III
10 May West Herts III v Old Elizabethans II
17 May Chorleywood III v West Herts III
24 May West Herts III v Potton Town II
31 May West Herts III v Boxmoor II
07 Jun Leverstock Green III v West Herts III
14 Jun West Herts III v Northwood III
21 Jun West Herts III v Shenley Village III
28 Jun West Herts III v Abbots Langley III
12 Jul West Herts III v Old Haberdashers II
19 Jul Rickmansworth III v West Herts III
26 Jul West Herts III v Dunstable IV
02 Aug Harpenden Dolphins v West Herts III