07 May Broxbourne II 45-2 (29.0) *Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) R
14 May Chorleywood II 152-5 (40.1) *Wheathampstead II 21-1 (4.0) R
21 May Eggington II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
28 May Hatfield II 194-2 (52.0) *Wheathampstead II 99-10 (20.5)
04 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
11 Jun Knebworth Park II 194-9 (52.0) *Wheathampstead II 195-4 (44.2)
18 Jun Wheathampstead II 132-10 (43.5) *Langleybury II 135-9 (46.0)
25 Jun Leverstock Green II 149-8 (52.0) *Wheathampstead II 105-10 (30.4)
02 Jul Northampton Exiles II 124-10 (41.1) *Wheathampstead II 125-3 (34.4)
09 Jul Old Camdenians II 166-10 (51.3) *Wheathampstead II 167-1 (30.2)
16 Jul Wheathampstead II 223-6 (48.1) *Old Finchleians II 154-10 (48.0)
23 Jul Wheathampstead II 120-10 (42.1) *Old Millhillians II 123-4 (33.5)
30 Jul Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Conceded
06 Aug St Margaretsbury II 200-9 (51.4) *Wheathampstead II 201-7 (43.0)
13 Aug Wheathampstead II 214-8 (52.0) *Totteridge II 152-10 (40.0)
20 Aug Wheathampstead II 177-8 (52.0) *Wormley II 181-6 (45.3)
27 Aug Wheathampstead II 202-6 (48.2) *Boxmoor II 203-6 (45.0)
06 May Knebworth Park II 150-9 (52.0) *Wheathampstead II 151-6 (39.1)
13 May Totteridge II 148-10 (49.2) *Wheathampstead II 150-6 (40.1)
20 May Leverstock Green II 100-10 (50.5) *Wheathampstead II 103-4 (27.4)
27 May Northampton Exiles II 166-9 (52.0) *Wheathampstead II 169-4 (50.0)
03 Jun Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
10 Jun Wheathampstead II 176-10 (51.0) *Old Finchleians II 169-6 (49.0)
17 Jun Old Millhillians II 170-10 (51.5) *Wheathampstead II 172-2 (37.2)
24 Jun Wheathampstead II 76-10 (34.2) *Potters Bar II 79-5 (24.2)
01 Jul St Margaretsbury II 202-6 (52.0) *Wheathampstead II 203-5 (45.0)
08 Jul Wheathampstead II 189-9 (52.0) *Dunstable II 191-2 (44.0)
15 Jul Wheathampstead II 238-6 (52.0) *Wormley II 152-10 (47.4)
22 Jul Hatfield II 125-10 (48.1) *Wheathampstead II 127-4 (33.2)
29 Jul Broxbourne II 107-10 (48.4) *Wheathampstead II 108-5 (32.0)
05 Aug Wheathampstead II 250-8 (48.0) *Chorleywood II 189-9 (42.0)
12 Aug Eggington II 188-7 (52.0) *Wheathampstead II 189-6 (36.5)
19 Aug Harpenden II 161-3 (52.0) *Wheathampstead II 164-7 (43.4)
26 Aug Cottered II 238-6 (52.0) *Wheathampstead II 239-8 (43.4)
11 May Old Finchleians II 117-10 (52.0) *Wheathampstead II 118-4 (38.5)
18 May Wheathampstead II 145-8 (50.0) *Old Millhillians II 146-6 (43.2)
25 May Wheathampstead II 208-4 (52.0) *Potters Bar II 128-9 (48.0)
01 Jun St Margaretsbury II 185-8 (52.0) *Wheathampstead II 186-5 (46.0)
08 Jun Berkhamsted II 191-7 (52.0) *Wheathampstead II 174-8 (48.0)
15 Jun Wormley II 148-10 (48.1) *Wheathampstead II 150-3 (32.4)
22 Jun Hatfield II 153-6 (52.0) *Wheathampstead II 157-5 (40.3)
29 Jun Wheathampstead II 203-8 (49.0) *Broxbourne II 180-10 (46.0)
06 Jul Chorleywood II 14-0 (8.0) *Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 Jul Wheathampstead II 203-10 (49.3) *Boxmoor II 186-10 (49.2)
20 Jul Harpenden II 193-10 (49.4) *Wheathampstead II 184-8 (50.0)
27 Jul Cottered II 51-10 (37.5) *Wheathampstead II 52-8 (30.0)
03 Aug Wheathampstead II 242-8 (50.5) *Knebworth Park II 237-8 (49.0)
10 Aug Wheathampstead II 225-7 (46.0) *UCA II 54-10 (24.0)
17 Aug Wheathampstead II 226-6 (52.0) *Leverstock Green II 208-8 (48.0)
24 Aug Wheathampstead II 182-7 (41.0) *Northampton Exiles II 80-1 (27.0) R
31 Aug Old Camdenians II 71-10 (37.3) *Wheathampstead II 72-1 (16.2)
10 May Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted II Cancelled
17 May Radlett IV 67-10 (33.0) *Wheathampstead II 68-0 (19.0)
24 May Hatfield II 145-10 (52.5) *Wheathampstead II 148-3 (42.0)
31 May Broxbourne II 139-10 (52.5) *Wheathampstead II 142-4 (40.3)
07 Jun Chorleywood II 107-10 (43.3) *Wheathampstead II 108-2 (28.3)
14 Jun Boxmoor II 115-10 (47.3) *Wheathampstead II 116-3 (34.0)
21 Jun Harpenden II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
28 Jun Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II Cancelled
05 Jul Knebworth Park II 200-7 (52.0) *Wheathampstead II 109-9 (46.0)
12 Jul UCA II 140-9 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 141-7 (43.4)
19 Jul Wheathampstead II 169-9 (52.0) *Leverstock Green II 126-10 (42.3)
26 Jul Northampton Exiles II 72-1 (19.3) *Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Aug Redbourn II 160-10 (49.4) *Wheathampstead II 161-2 (39.4)
09 Aug Wheathampstead II 158-10 (49.3) *Old Finchleians II 161-6 (41.2)
16 Aug Wheathampstead II 213-7 (53.0) *Watford Town II 175-9 (47.0)
23 Aug Potters Bar II 185-10 (52.4) *Wheathampstead II 186-6 (45.4)
30 Aug St Margaretsbury II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
02 May Wheathampstead II 185-9 (53.0) *Radlett II 187-3 (43.5)
09 May *Wheathampstead II 194-4 (53.0) Hertford II 196-3 (44.4)
16 May *Wheathampstead II 190-8 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth II 192-6 (45.5)
23 May Hemel Hempstead Town II 184-8 (50.0) *Wheathampstead II 187-5 (48.3)
30 May Wheathampstead II 183-9 (53.0) *St Albans II 184-7 (46.0)
06 Jun Wheathampstead II 186-9 (53.0) *Knebworth Park II 176-7 (47.0)
13 Jun Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage II Cancelled
20 Jun Barnet II 191-10 (52.4) *Wheathampstead II 192-7 (46.4)
27 Jun Wheathampstead II 94-3 (31.5) *Old Millhillians II 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul *Bishop's Stortford II 160-10 (51.1) Wheathampstead II 149-10 (46.3)
11 Jul Wheathampstead II 205-6 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 140-3 (29.0) R
18 Jul *Dunstable II 184-10 (52.2) Wheathampstead II 130-10 (39.0)
25 Jul Wheathampstead II 214-6 (51.0) *West Herts II 216-3 (37.0)
01 Aug Wheathampstead II 161-10 (52.2) *Letchworth Garden City II 163-5 (43.4)
08 Aug Wheathampstead II 197-8 (53.0) *Langleybury II 184-10 (46.0)
15 Aug *Wheathampstead II 145-9 (53.0) Luton Town II 147-4 (41.1)
22 Aug Wheathampstead II 216-7 (53.0) *Hoddesdon II 222-4 (46.0)
29 Aug *Wheathampstead II 164-9 (53.0) North Mymms II 165-2 (41.4)
05 Sep Hitchin II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
06 May *North Mymms II 209-10 (53.0) Wheathampstead II 136-10 (37.0)
13 May Wheathampstead II 128-7 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford 131-4 (43.0)
20 May Wheathampstead II 130-10 (52.5) *Chorleywood II 131-7 (30.2)
27 May Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Braughing Cancelled
03 Jun Wheathampstead II 74-10 (38.4) *Redbourn 75-0 (25.5)
10 Jun Wheathampstead II 208-8 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 192-7 (47.0)
17 Jun *Wheathampstead II 105-10 (40.0) Millhillians II 106-1 (30.0)
24 Jun *Wheathampstead II 170-10 (51.5) Sawbridgeworth II 139-8 (48.0)
01 Jul Sandridge 192-4 (46.0) *Wheathampstead II 62-6 (32.0)
08 Jul Wheathampstead II 32-10 (24.5) *Ampthill Town 33-1 (10.0)
15 Jul Wheathampstead II 132-10 (45.5) *Reed 135-7 (53.0)
22 Jul *Wheathampstead II 195-6 (53.0) Old Haberdashers 176-10 (45.0)
29 Jul *Wheathampstead II 165-8 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 169-5 (36.0)
05 Aug Wheathampstead II 102-9 (53.0) *Dunstable II 106-1 (30.5)
12 Aug Bushey 176-10 (50.5) *Wheathampstead II 65-10 (33.2)
19 Aug Wheathampstead II 189-9 (51.0) *Boxmoor 193-9 (44.4)
26 Aug Wheathampstead II 14-1 (12.0) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Sep Northwood Town 182-10 (52.2) *Wheathampstead II 124-10 (44.5)
09 Sep Northampton Exiles 122-10 (47.5) *Wheathampstead II 93-10 (47.5)
05 May Braughing 204-8 (51.0) *Wheathampstead II 129-9 (49.0)
12 May Reed 211-4 (45.0) *Wheathampstead II 60-10 (33.1)
19 May Wheathampstead II 156-8 (53.0) *Millhillians II 159-9 (43.0)
26 May *Hatfield Hyde 206-8 (53.0) Wheathampstead II 116-10 (30.5)
02 Jun Wheathampstead II 106-10 (41.1) *Totteridge 110-6 (41.0)
09 Jun Wheathampstead II 134-10 (45.5) *Clarendon 144-9 (41.3)
16 Jun Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Boxmoor Cancelled
23 Jun Sandridge 216-66 (50.0) *Wheathampstead II 220-8 (49.5)
30 Jun *Northwood Town 249-8 (46.0) Wheathampstead II 73-10 (31.3)
07 Jul Chorleywood II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
14 Jul Botany Bay 201-3 (42.0) *Wheathampstead II 42-10 (18.0)
21 Jul North Mymms II 209-4 (45.5) *Wheathampstead II 108-10 (38.2)
28 Jul *Wheathampstead II 105-10 (22.5) Berkhamsted II 106-2 (30.4)
04 Aug Wheathampstead II 115-10 (50.4) *Harpenden II 117-4 (23.3)
11 Aug Wheathampstead II 85-10 (32.2) *Holtwhites Trinibis 89-3 (17.4)
18 Aug Northchurch 214-5 (19.5) *Wheathampstead II 25-10 (9.3)
25 Aug County Hall 256-2 (40.0) *Wheathampstead II 71-10 (24.1)
01 Sep *Old Camdenians 238-7 (44.0) Wheathampstead II 63-10 (31.1)
08 Sep Old Haberdashers 221-8 (47.0) *Wheathampstead II 84-10 (26.2)
04 May Wheathampstead II 56-10 (34.5) *Kings Langley II 59-7 (25.1)
11 May Brimsdown 144-10 (42.0) *Wheathampstead II 113-10 (45.3)
18 May Wheathampstead II 93-10 (35.0) *Preston II 95-9 (49.1)
25 May Hexton 220-9 (46.0) *Wheathampstead II 75-10 (47.0)
01 Jun Wheathampstead II 142-10 (52.4) *Cheshunt 144-7 (35.0)
08 Jun Wheathampstead II 119-10 (49.5) *North Enfield 122-6 (35.4)
15 Jun Parkfield 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
22 Jun Wheathampstead II 211-6 (53.0) *Millhillians II 124-8 (47.0)
29 Jun Hertingfordbury 201-6 (50.0) *Wheathampstead II 176-6 (50.0)
06 Jul Wheathampstead II 71-10 (36.4) *Ickleford 72-0 (10.2)
13 Jul Berkhamsted II 226-5 (48.0) *Wheathampstead II 78-10 (29.2)
20 Jul *Wheathampstead II 111-10 (31.0) Radlett III 112-1 (22.0)
27 Jul Old Elizabethans 212-4 (50.0) *Wheathampstead II 119-10 (41.1)
03 Aug Wheathampstead II 67-10 (23.0) *Rickmansworth II 68-0 (7.5)
10 Aug Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *St Margaretsbury II Cancelled
17 Aug Wheathampstead II 109-10 (45.0) *Baldock 110-5 (36.3)
24 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 201-3 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II 67-10 (0.0)
31 Aug Datchworth 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Conceded
07 Sep Wheathampstead II 96-10 (40.0) *London Colney 98-7 (30.0)
03 May Ware 167-9 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 53-10 (26.1)
10 May Wheathampstead II 163-10 (52.4) *Harpenden III 164-4 (46.0)
17 May Wheathampstead II 223-10 (48.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May Southgate Compton 224-8 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 121-10 (37.0)
31 May *Cockfosters II 228-6 (46.0) Wheathampstead II 118-10 (36.3)
07 Jun Wheathampstead II 92-10 (30.0) *Radlett IV 94-0 (27.4)
14 Jun Eversholt II 252-4 (45.3) *Wheathampstead II 180-10 (45.5)
21 Jun Broxbourne II 233-6 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II 163-10 (0.0)
28 Jun Wheathampstead II 179-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 182-2 (35.1)
05 Jul Wheathampstead II 187-10 (0.0) *Tewin 98-10 (0.0)
12 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis II 271-10 (50.0) Wheathampstead II 79-10 (32.4)
19 Jul *Watton-at-Stone 200-8 (50.0) Wheathampstead II 75-10 (25.0)
26 Jul Knebworth Park III 242-2 (35.0) *Wheathampstead II 88-10 (25.4)
02 Aug Wheathampstead II 79-10 (32.2) *Old Albanian II 81-2 (14.3)
09 Aug Hatfield II 210-8 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 211-7 (39.4)
16 Aug Wheathampstead II 111-10 (41.4) *Hitchin II 115-6 (34.3)
23 Aug Wheathampstead II 112-10 (30.0) *Chipperfield II 115-2 (25.0)
30 Aug Northwood II 248-5 (39.4) *Wheathampstead II 102-10 (25.3)
06 Sep Wheathampstead II 187-8 (50.0) *Little B. Sahibs 190-7 (43.2)
01 May *Wheathampstead II 196-10 (51.5) Hatfield II 115-8 (48.0)
08 May Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders Cancelled
15 May Wheathampstead II 134-10 (51.0) *St Albans West Indian 137-2 (26.4)
22 May Hertford III 223-5 (50.0) *Wheathampstead II 183-10 (50.0)
29 May Wheathampstead II 119-10 (38.4) *Totteridge II 120-5 (35.4)
05 Jun *Old Cholmeleians 193-10 (51.4) Wheathampstead II 175-10 (40.0)
12 Jun *Leverstock Green II 186-10 (48.3) Wheathampstead II 190-3 (44.1)
19 Jun *Wheathampstead II 209-8 (53.0) Old Owens 185-9 (47.0)
26 Jun *Wheathampstead II 206-7 (53.0) Graveley 186-7 (47.0)
03 Jul *Wheathampstead II 252-7 (52.3) Elstree 132-10 (34.2)
10 Jul Wheathampstead II 205-5 (40.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) R
17 Jul Wheathampstead II 215-9 (53.0) *Eversholt II 171-9 (47.0)
24 Jul *Wheathampstead II 107-10 (0.0) Reed II 108-8 (0.0)
31 Jul St Albans III 184-10 (52.1) *Wheathampstead II 161-10 (34.4)
07 Aug *Wheathampstead II 236-7 (51.0) Dunstable III 172-10 (40.0)
14 Aug *Old Centralians 182-6 (53.0) Wheathampstead II 185-7 (44.5)
21 Aug *Wheathampstead II 181-5 (53.0) Hitchin II 104-10 (30.0)
28 Aug Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
04 Sep Wheathampstead II 195-10 (49.2) *Botany Bay II 196-6 (0.0)
07 May Wheathampstead II 81-10 (25.0) *Northchurch II 85-1 (20.0)
14 May *Wheathampstead II 185-10 (49.4) Totteridge II 186-3 (31.1)
21 May Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Watford Town II Cancelled
28 May Hitchin II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Conceded
04 Jun *Wheathampstead II 188-9 (51.0) Rickmansworth II 160-6 (45.0)
11 Jun *Wheathampstead II 174-9 (53.0) Leverstock Green II 158-10 (45.1)
18 Jun Wheathampstead II 163-10 (40.0) *St Albans III 164-0 (31.3)
25 Jun Graveley 177-10 (51.1) *Wheathampstead II 51-10 (24.0)
02 Jul *Wheathampstead II 293-4 (50.0) Chipperfield II 200-10 (47.0)
09 Jul Reed II 156-9 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 121-10 (41.0)
16 Jul North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Conceded
23 Jul *Wheathampstead II 216-6 (48.0) Elstree 218-8 (41.2)
30 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
06 Aug Wheathampstead II 185-9 (51.1) *Potters Bar III 187-3 (38.1)
13 Aug *Broxbourne II 206-7 (46.0) Wheathampstead II 52-3 (15.2) R
20 Aug Wheathampstead II 260-5 (50.0) *Old Cholmeleians 69-10 (24.1)
27 Aug Eversholt II 109-10 (46.1) *Wheathampstead II 111-2 (29.1)
03 Sep *Flitwick II 110-10 (42.4) Wheathampstead II 112-6 (33.5)
06 May Wormley II 145-9 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 115-5 (29.0)
13 May Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Conceded
20 May Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
27 May Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Cancelled
03 Jun *Dunstable III 201-2 (47.0) Wheathampstead II 115-10 (29.0)
10 Jun *Chipperfield II 172-8 (53.0) Wheathampstead II 176-6 (39.1)
17 Jun *Wheathampstead II 230-8 (53.0) Flamstead 172-10 (44.4)
24 Jun Weston 266-8 (50.0) *Wheathampstead II 142-4 (50.0)
01 Jul County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Conceded
08 Jul Hatfield II 138-10 (39.0) *Wheathampstead II 139-9 (48.0)
15 Jul *Rickmansworth II 215-9 (49.0) Wheathampstead II 136-10 (34.0)
22 Jul *Northwood Town II 197-5 (46.0) Wheathampstead II 201-7 (44.5)
29 Jul *Wheathampstead II 246-8 (53.0) Knebworth Park IV 228-8 (47.0)
05 Aug *Wheathampstead II 163-10 (44.1) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 164-5 (36.2)
12 Aug Met Police Bushey 220-5 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 94-10 (23.0)
19 Aug Rising Stars 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) R
26 Aug Monken Hadley 86-9 (30.2) *Wheathampstead II 90-5 (32.3)
02 Sep Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
09 Sep *London Colney II 195-10 (52.1) Wheathampstead II 108-10 (39.4)
21 Jun Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Conceded
02 May *Totteridge Millhillians IV 184-8 (53.0) Wheathampstead II 174-8 (47.0)
09 May *Wormley II 145-9 (53.0) Wheathampstead II 146-4 (38.2)
16 May Wheathampstead II 193-10 (50.5) *County Hall II 165-10 (41.3)
23 May *Holtwhites Trinibis II 141-10 (47.4) Wheathampstead II 142-3 (35.1)
30 May Hemel Hempstead Town IV 266-6 (49.3) *Wheathampstead II 212-8 (50.0)
06 Jun Wheathampstead II 230-4 (51.0) *Allenburys 83-10 (30.4)
13 Jun Knebworth Park IV 110-10 (34.0) *Wheathampstead II 111-6 (25.0)
20 Jun Old Owens II 134-10 (42.3) *Wheathampstead II 138-7 (34.4)
27 Jun Elstree 117-10 (44.1) *Wheathampstead II 60-1 (11.0) R
04 Jul Stevenage III 198-10 (46.4) *Wheathampstead II 149-10 (32.3)
11 Jul Wheathampstead II 196-10 (52.0) *Langleybury III 115-6 (38.0)
18 Jul Wheathampstead II 153-10 (47.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 152-8 (53.0)
25 Jul *Chipperfield Clarendon III 152-10 (53.0) Wheathampstead II 156-4 (33.0)
01 Aug Wheathampstead II 204-8 (43.0) *Hoddesdon III 98-10 (27.0)
08 Aug Wheathampstead II 201-8 (51.0) *Botany Bay II 170-10 (45.1)
15 Aug Ickleford II 227-6 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 218-9 (47.0)
22 Aug *Bushey II 173-8 (53.0) Wheathampstead II 174-4 (27.1)
29 Aug Wheathampstead II 182-10 (52.3) *Cockfosters III 186-3 (42.1)
05 Sep *Wheathampstead II 191-10 (39.5) Bentley Heath 122-10 (33.2)
01 May Hatfield II 193-10 (43.1) *Wheathampstead II 172-10 (47.1)
08 May Wheathampstead II 213-2 (49.0) *Ickleford II 145-10 (38.3)
15 May *Waltham X Rosedale II 228-5 (50.5) Wheathampstead II 151-10 (42.4)
22 May *Wheathampstead II 232-6 (50.0) London Colney II 161-10 (37.4)
29 May Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
05 Jun *Wheathampstead II 247-10 (46.2) Harpenden IV 102-8 (27.3)
12 Jun Hexton 181-10 (40.2) *Wheathampstead II 173-10 (39.4)
19 Jun *Radlett IV 221-6 (51.0) Wheathampstead II 222-7 (47.4)
26 Jun *Wheathampstead II 185-9 (53.0) Bentley Heath 186-7 (45.2)
03 Jul *Boxmoor 147-10 (41.3) Wheathampstead II 148-3 (38.3)
10 Jul *Dunstable III 124-10 (51.2) Wheathampstead II 127-6 (36.0)
17 Jul *Wheathampstead II 66-10 (43.2) Old Finchleians II 67-1 (12.4)
24 Jul *Wheathampstead II 291-10 (46.5) Cheshunt 293-9 (48.3)
31 Jul St Albans III 225-9 (50.0) *Wheathampstead II 180-10 (39.4)
07 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 185-9 (49.0) Wheathampstead II 129-8 (35.0)
14 Aug Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin Cancelled
21 Aug Wheathampstead II 128-10 (37.4) *Redbourn II 130-2 (26.2)
28 Aug Wheathampstead II 143-10 (49.1) *Shenley Village II 84-2 (25.5) R
04 Sep *Wheathampstead II 266-7 (49.0) Southgate Adelaide II 178-10 (45.2)
30 Apr Boxmoor 226-5 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 222-10 (46.3)
07 May *Wheathampstead II 123-10 (47.0) Old Finchleians II 124-4 (36.5)
14 May *Wheathampstead II 139-10 (46.2) Hexton 143-2 (31.0)
21 May Old Albanian II 119-10 (33.2) *Wheathampstead II 120-6 (22.5)
28 May Wheathampstead II 130-10 (50.0) *Eversholt II 131-2 (24.0)
04 Jun *Wheathampstead II 221-9 (53.0) Tewin 222-7 (46.1)
11 Jun Harpenden IV 77-10 (20.2) *Wheathampstead II 81-2 (17.3)
18 Jun Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
25 Jun Wheathampstead II 98-10 (43.2) *Radlett IV 104-7 (31.0)
02 Jul *Chipperfield Clarendon III 123-10 (32.1) Wheathampstead II 125-7 (35.2)
09 Jul *Dunstable III 76-10 (30.2) Wheathampstead II 81-6 (25.5)
16 Jul Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
23 Jul *Rickmansworth II 102-10 (30.4) Wheathampstead II 106-2 (26.4)
30 Jul Northchurch II 263-6 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 244-7 (47.0)
06 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town IV 80-10 (30.2) *Wheathampstead II 81-2 (17.5)
13 Aug Wheathampstead II 194-10 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 179-10 (46.0)
20 Aug *Totteridge Millhillians IV 159-9 (49.0) Wheathampstead II 160-6 (37.2)
27 Aug St Albans III 145-10 (43.2) *Wheathampstead II 12-0 (6.0) R
03 Sep Ickleford II 206-10 (51.0) *Wheathampstead II 99-10 (37.0)
05 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
12 May Codicote 100-10 (45.0) *Wheathampstead II 101-5 (38.4)
19 May Wheathampstead II 131-10 (51.0) *Potters Bar III 126-10 (32.3)
26 May *Offley & Stopsley 50-10 (21.1) Wheathampstead II 51-4 (19.4)
02 Jun *Totteridge Millhillians IV 108-10 (47.2) Wheathampstead II 109-2 (26.4)
09 Jun Dunstable III 179-9 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 182-4 (45.0)
16 Jun Northchurch II 177-7 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 180-6 (39.0)
23 Jun Boxmoor 155-7 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 101-10 (30.5)
30 Jun Wheathampstead II 243-10 (50.4) *Hexton 111-10 (29.2)
07 Jul Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
14 Jul Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
21 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 55-10 (26.0) *Wheathampstead II 56-0 (15.1)
28 Jul *St Albans III 124-10 (37.4) Wheathampstead II 126-0 (24.4)
04 Aug *Abbots Langley II 128-10 (46.1) Wheathampstead II 129-7 (43.5)
11 Aug *Radlett IV 151-10 (49.0) Wheathampstead II 152-8 (50.4)
18 Aug *Wheathampstead II 218-8 (53.0) Rickmansworth II 167-7 (47.0)
25 Aug Old Albanian II 117-3 (32.1) *Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep Hertford III 208-6 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 209-2 (35.1)
08 Sep *Tewin 169-10 (39.2) Wheathampstead II 115-10 (38.3)
04 May *Radlett III 112-10 (40.2) Wheathampstead II 113-4 (30.3)
11 May Clifton 166-10 (50.0) *Wheathampstead II 167-5 (32.3)
18 May Redbourn II 228-6 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 157-9 (47.0)
25 May *Northwood II 173-6 (53.0) Wheathampstead II 174-3 (45.0)
01 Jun *Wheathampstead II 187-10 (53.0) Kings Langley II 118-10 (47.3)
08 Jun *Old Haberdashers 162-10 (52.3) Wheathampstead II 166-2 (37.4)
15 Jun Bentley Heath 116-3 (18.3) *Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Shenley Village II Cancelled
29 Jun *Flitwick II 197-10 (50.4) Wheathampstead II 148-10 (48.4)
06 Jul *Totteridge Millhillians III 143-10 (38.0) Wheathampstead II 144-3 (28.1)
13 Jul Old Finchleians II 102-9 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 105-7 (35.2)
20 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 172-10 (51.1) Wheathampstead II 172-9 (48.0)
27 Jul *Boxmoor 216-10 (53.0) Wheathampstead II 155-9 (47.0)
03 Aug *Wormley 210-9 (53.0) Wheathampstead II 28-10 (20.5)
10 Aug Wheathampstead II 197-10 (49.0) *Hertford III 200-9 (50.5)
17 Aug St Margaretsbury II 175-10 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 156-10 (43.5)
24 Aug Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park III Cancelled
31 Aug Wheathampstead II 206-8 (53.0) *Hoddesdon II 207-3 (39.5)
07 Sep Wheathampstead II 169-10 (49.1) *Old Cholmeleians II 170-5 (42.2)
03 May *Wheathampstead II 238-10 (52.4) Welwyn Garden City III 140-9 (47.0)
10 May Chipperfield Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
17 May *Watford Town II 236-9 (53.0) Wheathampstead II 145-8 (47.0)
24 May Flamstead 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
31 May *Wheathampstead II 145-9 (41.4) Radlett III 146-1 (38.5)
07 Jun Knebworth Park III 165-9 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 124-8 (47.0)
14 Jun Wheathampstead II 186-7 (53.0) *Preston II 151-10 (37.0)
21 Jun *Wheathampstead II 138-10 (39.5) Leverstock Green II 141-4 (25.4)
28 Jun Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon II Cancelled
05 Jul Harpenden III 243-4 (33.0) *Wheathampstead II 177-10 (34.0)
12 Jul *Wheathampstead II 244-6 (50.0) Parkfield & Headstone 170-10 (45.1)
19 Jul Wheathampstead II 225-6 (46.0) *Wormley 125-10 (40.5)
26 Jul Wheathampstead II 223-6 (53.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 149-7 (47.0)
02 Aug *Wheathampstead II 192-9 (53.0) Cockfosters II 120-10 (44.4)
09 Aug *Wheathampstead II 123-10 (37.4) Flitwick II 125-2 (32.2)
16 Aug Old Cholmeleians 230-10 (51.5) *Wheathampstead II 144-10 (39.0)
23 Aug Wheathampstead II 167-10 (45.2) *Bentley Heath 148-10 (43.4)
30 Aug Wheathampstead II 228-10 (52.2) *Hertford III 232-7 (44.5)
06 Sep *Wheathampstead II 135-10 (32.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 139-9 (47.2)
09 May Wheathampstead II 74-10 (35.4) *Old Cholmeleians 75-5 (24.2)
16 May Reed II 260-10 (48.5) *Wheathampstead II 92-10 (32.2)
23 May Shenley Village II 221-6 (50.0) *Wheathampstead II 180-9 (50.0)
30 May *Wheathampstead II 94-10 (26.1) Ickleford II 96-2 (17.0)
06 Jun Welwyn Garden City III 249-10 (49.2) *Wheathampstead II 144-10 (41.0)
13 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
20 Jun *Chipperfield Clarendon II 137-10 (33.1) Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun *Wheathampstead II 181-10 (46.5) Hoddesdon II 182-3 (35.0)
04 Jul Cockfosters II 108-10 (37.5) *Wheathampstead II 103-10 (50.0)
11 Jul *Old Cholmeleians 238-10 (51.0) Wheathampstead II 64-10 (22.2)
18 Jul Wheathampstead II 76-10 (42.0) *Reed II 77-0 (10.2)
25 Jul Wheathampstead II 108-9 (53.0) *Shenley Village II 110-2 (31.3)
01 Aug *Ickleford II 201-10 (48.4) Wheathampstead II 164-4 (51.0)
08 Aug Wheathampstead II 130-10 (48.3) *Welwyn Garden City III 132-9 (37.2)
15 Aug Luton Town & Indians III 253-7 (50.0) *Wheathampstead II 88-10 (30.0)
22 Aug *Wheathampstead II 216-10 (49.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 220-5 (35.3)
29 Aug Wheathampstead II 103-10 (45.4) *Hoddesdon II 105-2 (14.5)
05 Sep Wheathampstead II 120-10 (35.0) *Cockfosters II 122-4 (28.3)
07 May *Wheathampstead II 122-10 (44.3) Totteridge Millhillians III 120-10 (32.1)
14 May Wheathampstead II 154-9 (50.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 156-1 (19.0)
21 May Boxmoor 210-10 (50.0) *Wheathampstead II 96-10 (30.0)
28 May *Wheathampstead II 60-10 (33.2) Bovingdon 61-0 (10.0)
04 Jun Wheathampstead II 136-10 (41.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 138-3 (25.4)
11 Jun Wheathampstead II 76-10 (43.2) *Eversholt II 77-0 (14.0)
18 Jun Abbots Langley II 236-9 (50.0) *Wheathampstead II 112-10 (43.4)
25 Jun North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Conceded
02 Jul Wheathampstead II 140-9 (52.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 144-6 (27.2)
09 Jul Wheathampstead II 65-10 (35.0) *Totteridge Millhillians III 66-2 (12.4)
16 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders II 243-6 (48.0) *Wheathampstead II 112-10 (45.3)
23 Jul *Wheathampstead II 130-10 (47.2) Boxmoor 132-1 (30.5)
30 Jul *Wheathampstead II 118-10 (51.0) Bovingdon 120-1 (27.3)
06 Aug *Wheathampstead II 163-9 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 164-1 (24.4)
13 Aug Eversholt II 238-3 (50.0) *Wheathampstead II 126-10 (48.5)
20 Aug *Wheathampstead II 60-10 (35.0) Abbots Langley II 61-3 (13.4)
27 Aug North Enfield II 290-7 (50.0) *Wheathampstead II 147-10 (41.3)
03 Sep *Letchworth Garden City III 344-7 (50.0) Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) R
06 May *Broxbourne III 202-10 (32.2) Wheathampstead II 203-4 (32)
13 May Hatch End 86-10 (31.3) *Wheathampstead II 219-10 (45.2)
20 May Rickmansworth II 182-10 (46.5) *Wheathampstead II 105-10 (39.4)
27 May *Old Elizabethans II 125-10 (34) Wheathampstead II 237-9 (50)
03 Jun *Wheathampstead II 82-0 (12.2) Dunstable III 80-10 (24)
10 Jun Wheathampstead II 69-10 (34.3) *Stevenage III 70-0 (17.3)
17 Jun *Wheathampstead II 154-6 (26.3) Potters Bar III 150-10 (38.5)
24 Jun Wheathampstead II 221-9 (51.3) *Baldock II 224-5 (44.4)
01 Jul *St Margaretsbury II 184-10 (53) Wheathampstead II 187-7 (40.2)
08 Jul *Broxbourne III 231-9 (47) Wheathampstead II 255-10 (53)
15 Jul Hatch End 166-10 (45.4) *Wheathampstead II 95-10 (27.2)
22 Jul *Rickmansworth II 0-0 (0) Wheathampstead II 139-3 (34) R
29 Jul Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0) *Old Elizabethans II 213-5 (41.2) R
05 Aug Wheathampstead II 205-10 (43.4) *Dunstable III 206-5 (34.3)
12 Aug Stevenage III 306-5 (50) *Wheathampstead II 165-10 (45.1)
19 Aug *Potters Bar III 160-10 (39.3) Wheathampstead II 274-8 (50)
26 Aug Baldock II 0-0 (0) Wheathampstead II Conceded
02 Sep *St Margaretsbury II 158-10 (43.3) Wheathampstead II 269-10 (49.2)
30 Apr Old Centralians v Wheathampstead II
03 May Wheathampstead II v Clarendon II
10 May Wormley II v Wheathampstead II
17 May Wheathampstead II v Botany Bay II
24 May Cheshunt v Wheathampstead II
31 May Wheathampstead II v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
07 Jun Totteridge Millhillians IV v Wheathampstead II
14 Jun Wheathampstead II v North Enfield II
28 Jun Wheathampstead II v Waltham X Rosedale II
05 Jul Old Cholmeleians II v Wheathampstead II
12 Jul Wheathampstead II v Sawbridgeworth III
19 Jul Old Owens II v Wheathampstead II
26 Jul Knebworth Park IV v Wheathampstead II
02 Aug Wheathampstead II v County Hall II