07 May Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Boxmoor II Cancelled
14 May Northampton Exiles II 41-0 (14.0) *Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) R
21 May Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Broxbourne II Cancelled
28 May Wormley II 218-7 (52.0) *Old Camdenians II 202-8 (52.0)
04 Jun Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Chorleywood II Cancelled
11 Jun Old Finchleians II 130-10 (49.3) *Wormley II 134-3 (39.0)
18 Jun Eggington II 139-10 (46.2) *Wormley II 107-10 (47.1)
25 Jun Wormley II 125-9 (52.0) *Old Millhillians II 126-5 (32.3)
02 Jul Hatfield II 86-10 (40.0) *Wormley II 89-5 (30.0)
09 Jul Potters Bar II 206-8 (52.0) *Wormley II 122-10 (39.3)
16 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 169-10 (51.1) *Wormley II 131-10 (38.1)
23 Jul St Margaretsbury II 164-8 (52.0) *Wormley II 131-10 (40.0)
30 Jul Wormley II 179-10 (51.2) *Knebworth Park II 113-8 (41.0)
06 Aug Wormley II 225-2 (50.2) *Totteridge II 184-10 (45.0)
13 Aug Langleybury II 200-6 (43.0) *Wormley II 146-10 (44.4)
20 Aug Wheathampstead II 177-8 (52.0) *Wormley II 181-6 (45.3)
27 Aug Leverstock Green II 199-10 (50.5) *Wormley II 142-9 (49.0)
06 May Old Finchleians II 162-10 (49.1) *Wormley II 139-10 (39.3)
13 May Eggington II 180-7 (52.0) *Wormley II 181-4 (38.1)
20 May Wormley II 141-9 (52.0) *Old Millhillians II 141-9 (46.0)
27 May Harpenden II 169-6 (47.0) *Wormley II 170-3 (47.0)
03 Jun Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
10 Jun Cottered II 153-10 (52.0) *Wormley II 154-7 (41.2)
17 Jun St Margaretsbury II 201-8 (45.0) *Wormley II 113-10 (32.3)
24 Jun Wormley II 197-10 (51.5) *Knebworth Park II 191-6 (48.0)
01 Jul Wormley II 146-10 (51.4) *Dunstable II 147-9 (49.3)
08 Jul Totteridge II 229-10 (48.0) *Wormley II 217-9 (52.0)
15 Jul Wheathampstead II 238-6 (52.0) *Wormley II 152-10 (47.4)
22 Jul Leverstock Green II 213-7 (44.0) *Wormley II 141-9 (46.0)
29 Jul Wormley II 152-6 (52.0) *Hatfield II 153-3 (45.1)
05 Aug Northampton Exiles II 205-9 (52.0) *Wormley II 90-10 (24.1)
12 Aug Broxbourne II 127-10 (47.0) *Wormley II 128-6 (37.3)
19 Aug Wormley II 216-3 (49.0) *Old Camdenians II 167-10 (47.2)
26 Aug Wormley II 192-10 (50.0) *Chorleywood II 184-10 (45.0)
11 May Wormley II 159-9 (52.0) *Cottered II 103-10 (37.2)
18 May Wormley II 157-10 (51.3) *St Margaretsbury II 161-5 (46.2)
25 May Wormley II 173-8 (52.0) *Knebworth Park II 170-9 (48.0)
01 Jun Wormley II 167-7 (52.0) *Berkhamsted II 169-4 (37.0)
08 Jun UCA II 230-8 (51.4) *Wormley II 172-7 (48.0)
15 Jun Wormley II 148-10 (48.1) *Wheathampstead II 150-3 (32.4)
22 Jun Wormley II 176-10 (51.3) *Leverstock Green II 104-7 (48.0)
29 Jun Wormley II 114-10 (48.0) *Hatfield II 117-1 (36.2)
06 Jul Northampton Exiles II 154-10 (44.0) *Wormley II 90-10 (28.3)
13 Jul Wormley II 118-10 (47.1) *Broxbourne II 119-8 (43.5)
20 Jul Wormley II 278-4 (48.0) *Old Camdenians II 110-10 (29.4)
27 Jul Chorleywood II 219-2 (45.2) *Wormley II 130-10 (45.5)
03 Aug Old Finchleians II 248-3 (47.0) *Wormley II 168-5 (53.0)
10 Aug Wormley II 100-10 (41.5) *Boxmoor II 101-3 (37.0)
17 Aug Wormley II 118-10 (40.0) *Old Millhillians II 119-2 (25.0)
24 Aug Harpenden II 201-7 (52.0) *Wormley II 52-3 (20.0) R
31 Aug Wormley II 150-10 (49.2) *Potters Bar II 151-4 (40.2)
10 May Wormley II 148-5 (51.0) *Preston II 149-3 (40.2)
17 May Old Camdenians II 149-9 (53.0) *Wormley II 84-10 (28.5)
24 May Wormley II 98-10 (40.0) *Ickleford II 100-1 (30.0)
31 May Hatfield Hyde II 165-10 (51.0) *Wormley II 167-9 (42.0)
07 Jun Wormley II 139-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 141-7 (46.1)
14 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 130-8 (53.0) *Wormley II 131-9 (46.1)
21 Jun Wormley II 11-0 (8.0) *Rickmansworth II 0-0 (0.0) R
28 Jun Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
05 Jul Wormley II 88-10 (50.0) *North Enfield II 89-2 (28.0)
12 Jul Kings Langley II 210-10 (50.0) *Wormley II 157-10 (40.0)
19 Jul Northwood Town II 161-10 (48.2) *Wormley II 163-3 (37.0)
26 Jul Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
02 Aug Old Albanian II 128-10 (50.0) *Wormley II 132-6 (38.0)
09 Aug Wormley II 231-10 (53.0) *Eggington II 207-7 (47.0)
16 Aug Parkfield II 172-8 (53.0) *Wormley II 165-10 (44.5)
23 Aug Wormley II 240-6 (53.0) *Datchworth II 177-9 (47.0)
30 Aug Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Owens II Cancelled
02 May *Rickmansworth II 167-10 (52.4) Wormley II 47-10 (28.4)
09 May *Wormley II 168-10 (50.0) Northwood Town II 135-10 (40.0)
16 May North Enfield II 200-6 (53.0) *Wormley II 140-8 (47.0)
23 May Wormley II 199-10 (52.4) *Southgate Adelaide II 202-5 (39.2)
30 May *Bayford & Hertford II 132-10 (46.0) Wormley II 133-2 (31.5)
06 Jun *Old Albanian II 185-7 (53.0) Wormley II 186-7 (45.5)
13 Jun Preston II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
20 Jun Wormley II 176-10 (52.4) *Ickleford II 156-7 (47.0)
27 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 157-9 (47.0) *Wormley II 138-7 (41.0)
04 Jul Wormley II 128-10 (35.4) *Eversholt II 131-4 (30.0)
11 Jul *Wormley II 219-4 (46.4) Old Owens II 0-0 (0.0) R
18 Jul Wormley II 131-7 (48.0) *Northwood II 109-9 (42.0)
25 Jul Ampthill Town II 167-10 (52.1) *Wormley II 110-10 (39.1)
01 Aug Wormley II 200-8 (53.0) *Reed II 134-9 (47.0)
08 Aug *Wormley II 165-9 (53.0) Old Haberdashers II 166-9 (45.5)
15 Aug Wormley II 160-8 (53.0) *Bushey II 97-10 (24.0)
22 Aug *Abbots Langley II 197-10 (47.0) Wormley II 140-10 (41.0)
29 Aug *Wormley II 166-9 (53.0) Datchworth II 167-7 (47.0)
05 Sep Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
06 May UCA II 177-7 (51.0) *Wormley II 27-10 (14.0)
13 May Wormley II 98-10 (51.0) *Northwood Town II 99-7 (24.0)
20 May *Cockfosters III 94-10 (45.0) Wormley II 95-1 (35.0)
27 May Wormley II 28-10 (29.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 29-0 (9.0)
03 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 146-8 (53.0) *Wormley II 127-8 (47.0)
10 Jun *Stevenage III 11-2 (8.0) Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) R
17 Jun Wormley II 134-9 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 139-7 (46.1)
24 Jun Wormley II 146-8 (53.0) *Southgate Compton II 98-10 (46.5)
01 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 165-10 (47.0) *Wormley II 24-1 (8.0) R
08 Jul Wormley II 175-8 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 150-9 (47.0)
15 Jul Allenburys 155-7 (53.0) *Wormley II 151-10 (46.1)
22 Jul Wormley II 158-10 (45.0) *Sandridge II 160-7 (40.0)
29 Jul Wormley II 105-10 (48.0) *North Enfield II 109-3 (39.2)
05 Aug *Wormley II 68-10 (35.4) Reed II 69-4 (29.0)
12 Aug Wormley II 156-5 (47.0) *Langleybury III 90-10 (33.0)
19 Aug Hertford III 139-10 (51.0) *Wormley II 125-10 (43.0)
26 Aug Parkfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
02 Sep Wormley II 181-10 (51.0) *Knebworth Park III 184-3 (36.0)
09 Sep Ickleford II 132-6 (53.0) *Wormley II 136-8 (44.3)
05 May Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
12 May *Langleybury III 72-10 (30.2) Wormley II 73-7 (21.5)
19 May Reed II 102-10 (50.1) *Wormley II 73-10 (33.4)
26 May *Knebworth Park III 143-8 (53.0) Wormley II 101-10 (41.2)
02 Jun *Wormley II 166-9 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 128-10 (40.5)
09 Jun *Wormley II 139-10 (52.3) Ickleford II 91-9 (47.0)
16 Jun Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
23 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 143-10 (47.0) *Wormley II 113-9 (53.0)
30 Jun *Wormley II 222-7 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 158-10 (0.0)
07 Jul *Wormley II 209-4 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City III 98-7 (47.0)
14 Jul Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield II Conceded
21 Jul St Albans III 105-10 (47.1) *Wormley II 108-9 (42.4)
28 Jul Wormley II 201-6 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 138-10 (38.0)
04 Aug North Enfield II 220-5 (50.0) *Wormley II 74-2 (14.4) R
11 Aug *Wormley II 125-10 (51.1) London Colney II 96-10 (40.0)
18 Aug *Wormley II 184-9 (51.0) Shenley Village 46-5 (26.0)
25 Aug Wormley II 149-10 (49.0) *Flitwick II 125-10 (32.5)
01 Sep Hatfield Crusaders 99-10 (38.3) *Wormley II 103-6 (43.5)
08 Sep Southgate Compton II 147-10 (48.0) *Wormley II 150-3 (44.3)
04 May Southgate Adelaide II 210-7 (53.0) *Wormley II 124-8 (47.2)
11 May Wormley II 113-10 (52.3) *County Hall II 114-5 (28.2)
18 May *Wormley II 123-10 (51.1) Cavendish 121-10 (31.2)
25 May Reed II 6-0 (4.0) *Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Jun *Wormley II 121-10 (43.5) Redbourn II 126-4 (40.5)
08 Jun Shenley Village 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
15 Jun Wormley II 206-4 (49.0) *Southgate Compton II 147-4 (51.1)
22 Jun *Wormley II 160-9 (53.0) London Colney II 162-8 (47.0)
29 Jun *Wormley II 197-6 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 198-6 (35.4)
06 Jul St Albans III 204-8 (53.0) *Wormley II 74-10 (33.5)
13 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 203-3 (51.0) *Wormley II 178-9 (49.0)
20 Jul Wormley II 221-4 (48.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 128-10 (37.3)
27 Jul *Welwyn Garden City III 234-10 (47.0) Wormley II 236-5 (46.0)
03 Aug Wormley II 124-10 (40.0) *North Enfield II 125-6 (43.3)
10 Aug Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
17 Aug *Sandridge II 166-6 (53.0) Wormley II 169-4 (44.0)
24 Aug *Wormley II 150-9 (53.0) Potters Bar III 151-6 (41.3)
31 Aug *Ickleford II 194-8 (53.0) Wormley II 195-6 (45.3)
07 Sep *Graveley 247-3 (47.0) Wormley II 126-10 (43.4)
03 May *London Colney II 117-10 (33.0) Wormley II 121-3 (36.0)
10 May Wormley II 204-8 (53.0) *Totteridge II 205-5 (39.1)
17 May Monken Hadley 223-10 (51.0) *Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May Wormley II 175-9 (53.0) *Ickleford II 135-8 (47.0)
31 May *Northampton Exiles II 209-9 (52.0) Wormley II 211-7 (46.0)
07 Jun Wormley II 198-8 (53.0) *County Hall II 121-10 (41.2)
14 Jun *Wormley II 185-10 (47.4) Old Haberdashers II 167-10 (43.0)
21 Jun Sandridge II 165-9 (53.0) *Wormley II 166-5 (42.2)
28 Jun Wormley II 122-10 (38.2) *Hoddesdon III 125-6 (22.4)
05 Jul *Old Camdenians II 119-10 (45.3) Wormley II 120-8 (32.4)
12 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 220-3 (52.3) Wormley II 191-8 (47.0)
19 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 163-10 (50.0) *Wormley II 164-3 (34.5)
26 Jul Wormley II 193-7 (53.0) *Redbourn II 194-8 (46.3)
02 Aug *North Enfield II 176-10 (0.0) Wormley II 166-9 (0.0)
09 Aug *Wormley II 153-10 (50.1) St Albans West Indian 155-2 (26.0)
16 Aug *Wormley II 154-10 (48.0) Reed II 155-4 (35.0)
23 Aug *Wormley II 172-9 (50.0) Welwyn Garden City III 173-3 (34.0)
30 Aug Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar III Conceded
06 Sep Hatfield Hyde II 156-10 (48.0) *Wormley II 160-6 (45.0)
01 May Wormley II 122-6 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 123-1 (39.0)
08 May County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
15 May *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 141-10 (43.0) Wormley II 82-10 (30.0)
22 May Wormley II 177-8 (53.0) *London Colney II 146-10 (39.0)
29 May Wormley II 210-7 (51.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 203-8 (49.0)
05 Jun North Enfield II 208-8 (53.0) *Wormley II 161-6 (47.0)
12 Jun Wormley II 175-9 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 150-10 (41.0)
19 Jun Boxmoor II 246-2 (53.0) *Wormley II 250-6 (42.4)
26 Jun *Potters Bar III 192-7 (53.0) Wormley II 191-7 (47.0)
03 Jul Wormley II 94-10 (45.1) *Northwood Town II 97-0 (24.1)
10 Jul *Stevenage III 126-10 (49.1) Wormley II 128-7 (48.0)
17 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 98-10 (44.0) *Wormley II 93-10 (37.5)
24 Jul *Wormley II 152-9 (53.0) Redbourn II 153-2 (42.5)
31 Jul *Sandridge II 139-10 (40.0) Wormley II 143-8 (30.0)
07 Aug Wormley II 181-8 (53.0) *Northchurch II 182-3 (32.0)
14 Aug Wormley II 212-6 (53.0) *Allenburys 75-10 (34.0)
21 Aug *Wormley II 146-10 (52.0) Hoddesdon III 147-7 (47.0)
28 Aug Wormley II 170-10 (51.5) *Welwyn Garden City III 138-10 (40.3)
04 Sep *Wormley II 97-10 (34.4) Watford Town II 99-5 (23.3)
30 Apr Wormley II 83-10 (50.0) *Botany Bay II 84-2 (25.2)
07 May Wormley II 151-10 (52.1) *Hatfield II 81-10 (35.5)
14 May *Wormley II 96-10 (41.3) Northwood Town II 101-4 (31.0)
21 May Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
28 May Wormley II 216-5 (51.0) *County Hall II 124-10 (36.0)
04 Jun London Colney II 172-5 (53.0) *Wormley II 168-9 (47.0)
11 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town IV 222-7 (52.0) *Wormley II 205-6 (48.0)
18 Jun *Wormley II 123-10 (47.1) Rising Stars 124-2 (19.4)
25 Jun Hoddesdon III 283-7 (50.0) *Wormley II 178-9 (50.0)
02 Jul Wormley II 173-7 (53.0) *Monken Hadley 126-7 (47.0)
09 Jul Weston 163-10 (51.1) *Wormley II 147-8 (48.0)
16 Jul *Wormley II 87-10 (30.0) Welwyn Garden City III 88-6 (25.0)
23 Jul Wormley II 134-10 (44.0) *Flamstead 135-3 (41.0)
30 Jul *Wormley II 210-9 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 136-10 (40.0)
06 Aug *Stevenage III 90-10 (40.0) Wormley II 91-4 (21.5)
13 Aug Wormley II 222-7 (50.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 226-5 (38.0)
20 Aug *Dunstable III 124-10 (53.0) Wormley II 127-3 (39.4)
27 Aug Wormley II 184-7 (53.0) *Redbourn II 188-4 (33.4)
03 Sep *Wormley II 245-2 (41.0) Bayford & Hertford II 180-10 (56.2)
06 May Wormley II 145-9 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 115-5 (29.0)
13 May *Wormley II 109-9 (53.0) Hatfield II 111-1 (27.5)
20 May Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Rickmansworth II Cancelled
27 May Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
03 Jun Knebworth Park IV 217-6 (53.0) *Wormley II 109-9 (47.0)
10 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 161-10 (46.0) Wormley II 154-10 (40.0)
17 Jun Wormley II 75-9 (43.2) *Met Police Bushey 79-0 (13.4)
24 Jun Rising Stars 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Jul *Wormley II 218-6 (50.0) Monken Hadley 74-10 (30.4)
08 Jul Wormley II 171-9 (53.0) *Clarendon II 78-10 (27.1)
15 Jul *Wormley II 200-8 (53.0) London Colney II 141-10 (40.4)
22 Jul *Wormley II 164-8 (53.0) County Hall II 165-6 (36.4)
29 Jul *Redbourn II 254-3 (48.0) Wormley II 158-10 (41.1)
05 Aug *Botany Bay II 206-10 (52.0) Wormley II 167-7 (48.0)
12 Aug Wormley II 161-10 (42.0) *Langleybury III 162-6 (36.1)
19 Aug *Wormley II 193-8 (53.0) Dunstable III 197-6 (0.0)
26 Aug Wormley II 202-2 (53.0) *Chipperfield II 114-10 (36.0)
02 Sep *Wormley II 76-10 (38.2) Flamstead 77-2 (22.0)
09 Sep *Weston 287-4 (42.0) Wormley II 62-10 (21.0)
21 Jun *Wormley II 123-10 (44.0) Cockfosters III 124-2 (34.3)
02 May Sawbridgeworth III 225-8 (53.0) *Wormley II 105-10 (26.1)
09 May *Wormley II 145-9 (53.0) Wheathampstead II 146-4 (38.2)
16 May Wormley II 212-8 (53.0) *Hoddesdon III 213-5 (42.4)
23 May *Wormley II 178-9 (53.0) Botany Bay II 172-10 (45.4)
30 May Wormley II 127-10 (45.3) *Ickleford II 128-5 (44.0)
06 Jun Wormley II 168-10 (48.3) *Bushey II 65-10 (23.0)
13 Jun *Wormley II 66-10 (25.4) Cockfosters III 68-0 (11.3)
20 Jun Wormley II 127-10 (48.2) *Bentley Heath 130-2 (25.1)
27 Jun Totteridge Millhillians IV 168-10 (40.2) *Wormley II 50-5 (20.0) R
04 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon III 207-10 (46.0) *Wormley II 124-10 (28.0)
11 Jul Wormley II 127-10 (43.2) *County Hall II 128-5 (41.2)
18 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis II 175-10 (43.0) Wormley II 128-9 (57.0)
25 Jul Wormley II 188-10 (48.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 187-10 (36.3)
01 Aug Allenburys 171-7 (53.0) *Wormley II 172-1 (34.5)
08 Aug Knebworth Park IV 243-7 (49.0) *Wormley II 144-10 (44.5)
15 Aug Wormley II 216-4 (53.0) *Old Owens II 218-4 (44.0)
22 Aug *Wormley II 159-10 (52.0) Elstree 162-5 (34.5)
29 Aug Stevenage III 73-10 (23.4) *Wormley II 74-4 (24.0)
05 Sep *Wormley II 87-10 (34.3) Langleybury III 91-5 (18.1)
01 May Wormley II 77-10 (33.0) *Cockfosters III 81-1 (17.5)
08 May Wormley II 215-7 (50.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 218-8 (49.3)
15 May Botany Bay II 155-10 (49.0) *Wormley II 102-10 (46.2)
22 May *Wormley II 208-10 (49.5) Northwood Town II 111-10 (30.0)
29 May Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
05 Jun Wormley II 232-3 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 200-10 (35.4)
12 Jun *Bushey II 224-7 (53.0) Wormley II 191-6 (47.0)
19 Jun Langleybury III 206-3 (51.0) *Wormley II 207-4 (39.5)
26 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon III 267-7 (50.0) *Wormley II 152-10 (43.0)
03 Jul *Wormley II 151-10 (50.3) Totteridge Millhillians IV 152-4 (22.1)
10 Jul Knebworth Park IV 258-7 (53.0) *Wormley II 219-9 (47.0)
17 Jul Wormley II 192-10 (53.0) *County Hall II 156-9 (47.0)
24 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 286-4 (45.0) *Wormley II 208-10 (47.5)
31 Jul Old Owens II 150-10 (46.4) *Wormley II 100-10 (36.1)
07 Aug Wormley II 199-7 (53.0) *Eversholt II 200-5 (45.0)
14 Aug Wormley II 127-10 (37.1) *Sawbridgeworth III 112-10 (33.2)
21 Aug *Wormley II 51-10 (21.4) Luton Town & Indians III 52-4 (14.4)
28 Aug Stevenage III 210-9 (50.0) *Wormley II 105-10 (31.5)
04 Sep *Offley & Stopsley 185-9 (53.0) Wormley II 146-10 (28.3)
30 Apr Wormley II 247-6 (50.0) *Old Haberdashers II 248-5 (47.1)
07 May Wormley II 178-8 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 139-9 (47.0)
14 May *Wormley II 222-10 (49.4) Allenburys 165-6 (50.0)
21 May Great Gaddesden 179-10 (39.2) *Wormley II 148-10 (36.1)
28 May Rickmansworth III 215-6 (50.0) *Wormley II 184-8 (50.0)
04 Jun *Wormley II 166-10 (49.5) Bovingdon 167-2 (44.0)
11 Jun Wormley II 109-10 (43.3) *Elstree 111-5 (24.3)
18 Jun Wormley II 161-5 (53.0) *Greenwood Park 8-0 (3.3) R
25 Jun *Wormley II 149-9 (53.0) Broxbourne III 151-6 (24.3)
02 Jul *Wormley II 278-3 (49.0) Potters Bar IV 172-9 (51.0)
09 Jul Wormley II 166-9 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 85-10 (24.3)
16 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
23 Jul *Wormley II 74-10 (40.3) Leverstock Green III 75-2 (11.3)
30 Jul *Wormley II 173-10 (51.1) Hatfield Hyde II 176-1 (34.2)
06 Aug Bushey II 252-5 (46.0) *Wormley II 96-10 (32.1)
13 Aug Berkhamsted III 215-10 (50.4) *Wormley II 124-10 (31.3)
20 Aug Hoddesdon III 53-1 (15.0) *Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Wormley II 85-10 (47.3) *Parkfield & Headstone II 73-10 (38.2)
03 Sep *Watton-at-Stone II 195-10 (49.4) Wormley II 143-10 (42.4)
05 May Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon III Cancelled
12 May Leverstock Green III 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
19 May *Berkhamsted II 167-10 (52.1) Wormley II 151-10 (44.0)
26 May *Wormley II 89-10 (39.0) London Colney II 93-1 (25.4)
02 Jun Bovingdon 159-10 (52.0) *Wormley II 137-9 (48.0)
09 Jun Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Reed III Cancelled
16 Jun *Allenburys 237-2 (53.0) Wormley II 69-10 (28.0)
23 Jun Baldock II 145-10 (36.0) *Wormley II 112-10 (36.1)
30 Jun Wormley II 224-8 (52.5) *Harpenden Dolphins 78-10 (22.3)
07 Jul Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Owens II Cancelled
14 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
21 Jul *Wormley II 170-10 (52.3) Watton-at-Stone II 104-10 (38.2)
28 Jul Wormley II 99-10 (31.5) *Broxbourne III 101-2 (24.4)
04 Aug Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Mill Hill Village Cancelled
11 Aug *Rickmansworth III 181-10 (44.1) Wormley II 72-10 (30.4)
18 Aug *Old Elizabethans II 187-10 (50.1) Wormley II 122-10 (39.0)
25 Aug Greenwood Park 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Conceded
01 Sep Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Conceded
08 Sep Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Conceded
04 May Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Conceded
11 May Chorleywood III 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Conceded
18 May *Wormley II 46-10 (18.5) Flamstead II 47-2 (12.0)
25 May Wormley II 92-10 (31.2) *Parkfield & Headstone II 96-2 (34.4)
01 Jun Hoddesdon III 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Conceded
08 Jun Wormley II 147-10 (43.1) *Waltham X Rosedale III 153-2 (25.5)
15 Jun Wormley II 102-9 (27.2) *Boxmoor II 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Wormley II 114-9 (42.2) *Frogmore 116-0 (20.2)
29 Jun Wormley II 157-10 (49.0) *Sandridge II 158-9 (47.0)
06 Jul Wormley II 112-10 (35.5) *Stevenage IV 113-3 (24.5)
13 Jul *West Herts III 275-8 (37.4) Wormley II 124-10 (22.4)
20 Jul Wormley II 136-10 (30.3) *Kings Langley III 137-4 (20.4)
27 Jul *Wormley II 171-10 (46.2) Welwyn Garden City IV 175-5 (35.0)
03 Aug *Northwood III 147-9 (50.0) Wormley II 148-9 (37.0)
10 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 214-10 (43.0) *Wormley II 153-10 (40.0)
17 Aug Wormley II 51-10 (16.0) *North Mymms III 53-2 (11.4)
24 Aug Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Hitchin III Cancelled
31 Aug *Wormley II 120-10 (35.0) Hertingfordbury II 121-3 (30.0)
07 Sep Wormley II 91-10 (37.0) *Datchworth II 94-0 (11.4)
10 May Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders V Cancelled
17 May Wheathampstead III 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Conceded
24 May Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Cancelled
31 May Knebworth Park V 149-10 (46.0) *Wormley II 99-10 (24.4)
07 Jun Broxbourne IV 131-10 (45.3) *Wormley II 114-10 (29.3)
14 Jun Wormley II 198-6 (41.0) *Preston IV 127-7 (49.0)
21 Jun Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Conceded
28 Jun Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Conceded
05 Jul Stevenage V 113-10 (36.4) *Wormley II 114-6 (23.1)
12 Jul Ware II 81-10 (34.3) *Wormley II 82-3 (16.2)
19 Jul Letchworth Garden City V 122-10 (37.0) *Wormley II 126-3 (33.3)
26 Jul *Wormley II 165-10 (37.3) Baldock III 85-10 (31.0)
02 Aug Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin II Conceded
09 Aug Wormley II 126-9 (32.0) *Bentley Heath II 127-3 (26.0)
16 Aug Southgate Adelaide III 187-10 (45.0) *Wormley II 188-7 (43.3)
23 Aug *Wormley II 56-7 (16.5) St Margaretsbury III 59-2 (14.0)
30 Aug Potters Bar IV 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Conceded
01 May Wormley II v Abbots Langley II
08 May Wormley II v Northwood II
15 May Redbourn II v Wormley II
22 May Hatfield Hyde II v Wormley II
29 May Wormley II v Eversholt II
05 Jun Wormley II v Radlett III
12 Jun Sandridge II v Wormley II
19 Jun Wormley II v North Enfield II
26 Jun Wormley II v Reed II
03 Jul County Hall II v Wormley II
10 Jul Old Owens II v Wormley II
17 Jul Parkfield II v Wormley II
24 Jul Southgate Compton II v Wormley II
31 Jul Wormley II v Ickleford II
07 Aug Wormley II v UCA II
14 Aug Northwood Town II v Wormley II
21 Aug Wormley II v Old Albanian II
28 Aug Wormley II v Southgate Adelaide II
04 Sep Wormley II v Bayford & Hertford II
03 May Sawbridgeworth III v Wormley II
10 May Wormley II v Wheathampstead II
17 May Knebworth Park IV v Wormley II
24 May Wormley II v County Hall II
31 May Allenburys v Wormley II
07 Jun Wormley II v Chipperfield II
14 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II v Wormley II
28 Jun Shenley Village II v Wormley II
05 Jul Clarendon II v Wormley II
12 Jul Wormley II v Old Owens II
19 Jul Botany Bay II v Wormley II
26 Jul Wormley II v Cheshunt
02 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town IV v Wormley II