18 May Watton-at-Stone II 126-10 (49.0) *St Margaretsbury IV 99-10 (39.0)
25 May *Watton-at-Stone II 8-1 (8.0) Waltham X Rosedale III 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Jun Watton-at-Stone II 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town III 0-0 (0.0) R
08 Jun Hexton III 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone II Cancelled
15 Jun Watton-at-Stone II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
22 Jun *Watton-at-Stone II 78-10 (40.3) Radlett V 79-2 (24.0)
29 Jun *Thorley II 217-6 (53.0) Watton-at-Stone II 108-10 (34.2)
06 Jul Shenley Village III 137-10 (28.0) *Watton-at-Stone II 55-10 (34.0)
13 Jul Watton-at-Stone II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead III 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jul *Watton-at-Stone II 162-6 (53.0) Potters Bar IV 167-1 (40.3)
17 May Watton-at-Stone II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Albanian III Conceded
31 May *Watton-at-Stone II 203-6 (51.0) Datchworth III 108-9 (49.0)
07 Jun Watton-at-Stone II 0-0 (0.0) *Hexton III Conceded
14 Jun Watton-at-Stone II 0-0 (0.0) *Met Police Bushey II Conceded
05 Jul *Flamstead II 113-10 (47.0) Watton-at-Stone II 114-8 (41.0)
12 Jul Watton-at-Stone II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
19 Jul Watton-at-Stone II 188-7 (52.0) *Welwyn Garden City IV 178-7 (43.2) R
26 Jul *Watton-at-Stone II 73-10 (34.3) St Margaretsbury IV 74-4 (18.0)
15 May Watton-at-Stone II 121-10 (51.0) *Sawbridgeworth IV 122-3 (30.0)
22 May Watton-at-Stone II 154-7 (53.0) *Leverstock Green III 155-6 (44.3)
29 May Watton-at-Stone II 240-3 (50.0) *North Mymms IV 113-10 (36.0)
05 Jun Old Camdenians III 77-10 (21.4) *Watton-at-Stone II 78-2 (12.3)
12 Jun Potters Bar IV 187-8 (51.0) *Watton-at-Stone II 149-8 (49.0)
19 Jun *Watton-at-Stone II 117-10 (40.2) Southgate Adelaide III 118-5 (37.0)
26 Jun *Watton-at-Stone II 150-7 (53.0) Ibis 75-10 (34.3)
03 Jul Thorley II 146-10 (46.3) *Watton-at-Stone II 147-1 (30.3)
10 Jul Old Albanian III 96-10 (34.4) *Watton-at-Stone II 91-7 (45.0)
17 Jul *Tewin II 111-10 (37.0) Watton-at-Stone II 113-7 (40.0)
24 Jul *Monken Hadley II 170-10 (53.0) Watton-at-Stone II 172-5 (37.0)
31 Jul Watton-at-Stone II 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City V Conceded
07 Aug Waltham X Rosedale III 181-10 (47.0) *Watton-at-Stone II 166-9 (53.0)
14 Aug Watton-at-Stone II 0-0 (0.0) *St Margaretsbury IV Conceded
21 Aug Watton-at-Stone II 195-7 (53.0) *Met Police Bushey II 146-9 (47.0)
14 May Watton-at-Stone II 170-10 (42.5) *North Mymms IV 55-10 (20.4)
21 May Watton-at-Stone II 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin II Cancelled
28 May Watton-at-Stone II 186-8 (53.0) *Botany Bay III 159-10 (46.0)
04 Jun *Watton-at-Stone II 141-10 (51.0) Old Owens III 82-10 (30.3)
11 Jun *Hertford IV 207-0 (37.0) Watton-at-Stone II 127-10 (54.0)
18 Jun Watton-at-Stone II 196-3 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale III 129-10 (36.5)
25 Jun Watton-at-Stone II 185-7 (53.0) *Monken Hadley II 97-10 (38.2)
02 Jul *Met Police Bushey II 140-10 (51.5) Watton-at-Stone II 106-8 (48.0)
09 Jul Watton-at-Stone II 186-10 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury IV 83-5 (47.0)
16 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town V 158-10 (41.1) Watton-at-Stone II 159-6 (48.3)
23 Jul Watton-at-Stone II 127-10 (51.1) *Old Albanian III 128-2 (28.4)
30 Jul Watton-at-Stone II 144-10 (47.0) *Radlett V 21-6 (10.0) R
06 Aug *Welwyn Garden City IV 237-9 (53.0) Watton-at-Stone II 91-10 (33.0)
13 Aug *Watton-at-Stone II 162-10 (46.2) Wormley III 165-5 (47.2)
20 Aug Old Camdenians III 210-10 (47.3) *Watton-at-Stone II 160-8 (52.0)
13 May Watton-at-Stone II 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park VI Conceded
20 May *Watton-at-Stone II 149-10 (51.0) Stevenage IV 41-3 (25.0) R
27 May Old Camdenians III 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone II Cancelled
03 Jun Watton-at-Stone II 141-10 (52.1) *Old Owens III 145-3 (31.0)
10 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town V 146-10 (32.0) *Watton-at-Stone II 121-10 (48.0)
17 Jun *Watton-at-Stone II 172-7 (53.0) Botany Bay III 126-6 (47.0)
24 Jun *Watton-at-Stone II 147-10 (50.0) Ware II 148-2 (23.0)
01 Jul Watton-at-Stone II 216-8 (52.0) *Wormley III 72-10 (38.0)
08 Jul Watton-at-Stone II 216-5 (52.0) *Monken Hadley II 209-6 (48.0)
15 Jul *Watton-at-Stone II 128-10 (37.5) Waltham X Rosedale III 129-1 (29.4)
22 Jul *Watton-at-Stone II 245-7 (49.0) Met Police Bushey III 142-10 (32.5)
29 Jul Watton-at-Stone II 199-6 (53.0) *Datchworth III 159-9 (47.0)
05 Aug St Margaretsbury IV 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone II 0-0 (0.0) R
12 Aug *North Mymms IV 215-7 (48.0) Watton-at-Stone II 135-4 (42.0)
19 Aug Radlett V 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone II Conceded
26 Aug *Watton-at-Stone II 162-8 (53.0) Flamstead II 163-6 (45.5)
02 Sep *Watton-at-Stone II 177-10 (53.0) Tewin II 75-10 (39.2)
19 Jul Met Police Bushey III 151-9 (47.0) *Watton-at-Stone II 152-8 (42.0)
02 May Cheshunt II 107-10 (44.0) *Watton-at-Stone II 111-8 (35.1)
09 May *Watton-at-Stone II 118-10 (37.3) Waltham X Rosedale III 120-7 (39.3)
16 May Hatfield Crusaders II 183-10 (39.5) *Watton-at-Stone II 150-10 (47.3)
23 May *Berkhamsted III 241-9 (42.0) Watton-at-Stone II 133-10 (41.4)
30 May Watton-at-Stone II 251-7 (45.0) *Frogmore 122-10 (37.5)
06 Jun North Mymms IV 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone II Cancelled
13 Jun *Watton-at-Stone II 222-6 (40.0) Southgate Adelaide III 131-9 (50.0)
20 Jun *Watton-at-Stone II 209-8 (47.0) Sawbridgeworth IV 161-9 (43.0)
27 Jun *Watton-at-Stone II 234-3 (47.0) Welwyn Garden City IV 202-5 (43.0)
04 Jul Watton-at-Stone II 199-8 (47.0) *Radlett V 99-10 (27.5)
11 Jul *Letchworth Garden City V 148-10 (45.0) Watton-at-Stone II 149-8 (38.3)
18 Jul Old Albanian III 145-10 (42.2) *Watton-at-Stone II 147-3 (30.0)
25 Jul Knebworth Park V 143-8 (47.0) *Watton-at-Stone II 145-4 (25.0)
01 Aug Watton-at-Stone II 206-3 (33.2) *Southgate Compton II 116-5 (50.1)
08 Aug Watton-at-Stone II 102-10 (47.0) *Reed III 100-10 (31.0)
15 Aug *Watton-at-Stone II 158-10 (44.1) Pirton 108-7 (45.0)
22 Aug Watton-at-Stone II 157-10 (46.0) *Northampton Exiles III 153-10 (40.0)
29 Aug Watton-at-Stone II 178-7 (47.0) *Hertford IV 180-6 (41.2)
05 Sep Hertingfordbury II 201-7 (46.0) *Watton-at-Stone II 202-5 (36.3)
01 May Boxmoor II 168-9 (53.0) *Watton-at-Stone II 172-5 (32.0)
08 May Watton-at-Stone II 230-2 (43.0) *Potton Town II 175-10 (54.2)
15 May *Bovingdon 185-10 (50.5) Watton-at-Stone II 167-10 (42.4)
22 May *Watton-at-Stone II 132-10 (45.0) Kings Langley III 133-7 (33.3)
29 May Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone II Cancelled
05 Jun Sandridge II 130-10 (35.5) *Watton-at-Stone II 134-1 (19.0)
12 Jun Welwyn Garden City IV 209-8 (53.0) *Watton-at-Stone II 212-6 (38.2)
19 Jun Watton-at-Stone II 214-8 (52.1) *Great Gaddesden 215-7 (46.4)
26 Jun *Little B. Sahibs 271-6 (53.0) Watton-at-Stone II 227-5 (47.0)
03 Jul Northwood III 213-7 (53.0) *Watton-at-Stone II 217-6 (45.0)
10 Jul Dunstable IV 213-10 (52.0) *Watton-at-Stone II 205-10 (42.0)
17 Jul *Pirton 172-10 (46.2) Watton-at-Stone II 173-4 (43.5)
24 Jul Chorleywood III 154-10 (46.1) *Watton-at-Stone II 156-7 (32.5)
31 Jul Watton-at-Stone II 205-9 (48.0) *Shenley Village III 125-10 (39.0)
07 Aug Old Elizabethans II 252-7 (49.5) *Watton-at-Stone II 84-7 (30.0)
14 Aug Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone II Cancelled
21 Aug Watton-at-Stone II 131-10 (47.0) *Baldock II 133-3 (25.0)
28 Aug Watton-at-Stone II 162-10 (45.0) *West Herts III 153-10 (36.2)
04 Sep Watton-at-Stone II 197-8 (53.0) *Datchworth II 111-10 (32.3)
30 Apr *Watton-at-Stone II 105-10 (37.1) Potters Bar IV 109-6 (23.4)
07 May Watton-at-Stone II 143-10 (50.0) *Old Camdenians II 144-5 (27.5)
14 May *Watton-at-Stone II 232-8 (51.0) Harpenden Dolphins 168-9 (49.0)
21 May Watton-at-Stone II 234-6 (48.0) *Leverstock Green III 161-10 (40.4)
28 May *Watton-at-Stone II 203-8 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 110-6 (47.0)
04 Jun Watton-at-Stone II 260-8 (53.0) *Bushey II 213-8 (47.0)
11 Jun *Berkhamsted III 237-7 (53.0) Watton-at-Stone II 189-8 (47.0)
18 Jun Hoddesdon III 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone II Cancelled
25 Jun Watton-at-Stone II 91-10 (43.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 92-3 (33.0)
02 Jul *Broxbourne III 255-10 (49.4) Watton-at-Stone II 199-8 (50.0)
09 Jul Old Haberdashers II 279-4 (43.0) *Watton-at-Stone II 280-5 (50.0)
16 Jul Watton-at-Stone II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
23 Jul *Watton-at-Stone II 224-8 (52.4) Allenburys 168-7 (47.0)
30 Jul Watton-at-Stone II 250-7 (53.0) *Great Gaddesden 132-10 (41.2)
06 Aug *Watton-at-Stone II 186-10 (47.2) Rickmansworth III 96-10 (34.5)
13 Aug Bovingdon 183-10 (49.4) *Watton-at-Stone II 186-7 (48.5)
20 Aug Watton-at-Stone II 128-7 (43.0) *Elstree 129-5 (29.3)
27 Aug Watton-at-Stone II 118-10 (39.0) *Greenwood Park 33-2 (14.0) R
03 Sep *Watton-at-Stone II 195-10 (49.4) Wormley II 143-10 (42.4)
05 May Watton-at-Stone II 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
12 May Broxbourne III 193-10 (46.4) *Watton-at-Stone II 193-10 (52.5)
19 May *Watton-at-Stone II 143-10 (47.0) Mill Hill Village 144-6 (47.1)
26 May Rickmansworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone II Conceded
02 Jun *Old Elizabethans II 201-10 (52.4) Watton-at-Stone II 175-5 (47.0)
09 Jun Greenwood Park 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone II Cancelled
16 Jun Hatfield II 136-10 (49.4) *Watton-at-Stone II 135-10 (44.2)
23 Jun *Watton-at-Stone II 141-10 (53.0) Northwood Town II 143-8 (44.3)
30 Jun Watton-at-Stone II 115-10 (48.3) *Hoddesdon III 112-10 (36.4)
07 Jul Leverstock Green III 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone II Cancelled
14 Jul Watton-at-Stone II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted II Cancelled
21 Jul *Wormley II 170-10 (52.3) Watton-at-Stone II 104-10 (38.2)
28 Jul *Watton-at-Stone II 204-4 (50.0) Bovingdon 208-5 (49.3)
04 Aug *Watton-at-Stone II 66-10 (27.1) Reed III 67-5 (14.1)
11 Aug Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone II Conceded
18 Aug *Watton-at-Stone II 184-10 (52.1) Baldock II 118-10 (38.2)
25 Aug Watton-at-Stone II 62-3 (30.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep Watton-at-Stone II 37-10 (18.5) *Old Owens II 39-1 (7.3)
08 Sep *Watton-at-Stone II 248-2 (50.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 138-10 (35.3)
21 Jun Potton Town III v Watton-at-Stone II
28 Jun Watton-at-Stone II v Wheathampstead III
03 May Letchworth Garden City V v Watton-at-Stone II
10 May Watton-at-Stone II v Ware II
17 May North Mymms IV v Watton-at-Stone II
24 May Watton-at-Stone II v Hatfield III
31 May Tewin II v Watton-at-Stone II
07 Jun Watton-at-Stone II v Hitchin III
14 Jun Watton-at-Stone II v Potters Bar V
21 Jun Old Owens III v Watton-at-Stone II
28 Jun Watton-at-Stone II v Stevenage IV
05 Jul North Enfield III v Watton-at-Stone II
12 Jul Watton-at-Stone II v Hemel Hempstead Town V
26 Jul Watton-at-Stone II v Flamstead II
02 Aug Monken Hadley II v Watton-at-Stone II