07 May Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Albanian II Cancelled
11 May Datchworth II 188-10 (50.0) *Bushey II 142-10 (40.0)
18 May Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Totteridge II Cancelled
25 May Bushey II 106-10 (45.0) *Ickleford II 107-9 (39.0)
01 Jun Bushey II 80-10 (24.1) *Abbots Langley II 81-6 (33.0)
08 Jun Bushey II 99-10 (34.0) *Rickmansworth II 101-5 (41.5)
15 Jun North Enfield II 212-3 (51.0) *Bushey II 121-7 (49.0)
22 Jun Northwood Town II 200-9 (48.0) *Bushey II 201-4 (48.0)
29 Jun Old Albanian II 187-8 (52.0) *Bushey II 192-6 (47.0)
06 Jul Parkfield II 201-7 (51.0) *Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 Jul Bushey II 200-10 (51.0) *Old Owens II 203-6 (48.1)
20 Jul Redbourn II 202-10 (47.0) *Bushey II 155-10 (45.0)
27 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 103-10 (47.1) *Bushey II 107-4 (37.0)
03 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 192-10 (48.3) *Bushey II 193-2 (39.4)
10 Aug Holtwhites II 133-9 (52.0) *Bushey II 135-8 (41.0)
17 Aug Bushey II 249-8 (52.0) *Kings Langley II 218-8 (48.0)
24 Aug Radlett IV 218-4 (49.0) *Bushey II 46-2 (17.0) R
31 Aug Bushey II 184-4 (52.0) *Eggington II 185-5 (47.0)
10 May Bushey II 97-10 (41.2) *Rickmansworth II 101-2 (15.0)
17 May Bushey II 160-8 (53.0) *North Enfield II 149-10 (44.1)
24 May Northwood Town II 217-5 (53.0) *Bushey II 119-10 (30.0)
31 May Bushey II 129-10 (41.0) *Old Albanian II 130-2 (28.4)
07 Jun Parkfield II 205-6 (53.0) *Bushey II 67-10 (28.3)
14 Jun Bushey II 56-10 (22.2) *Old Owens II 59-3 (25.0)
21 Jun Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
28 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
05 Jul Bushey II 97-10 (41.2) *Bayford & Hertford II 98-9 (54.1)
12 Jul Bushey II 220-3 (48.0) *Old Haberdashers II 181-9 (52.0)
19 Jul Bushey II 126-10 (48.0) *Kings Langley II 130-8 (50.4)
26 Jul Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
02 Aug Eggington II 83-10 (40.0) *Bushey II 84-7 (40.0)
09 Aug Bushey II 125-9 (53.0) *Datchworth II 129-4 (41.4)
16 Aug Bushey II 138-10 (49.0) *Preston II 139-2 (34.3)
23 Aug Bushey II 236-6 (53.0) *Ickleford II 169-5 (47.0)
30 Aug Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
02 May Bushey II 42-10 (19.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 44-0 (9.3)
09 May Bushey II 123-10 (46.2) *Bayford & Hertford II 124-3 (34.1)
16 May *Old Albanian II 194-7 (53.0) Bushey II 198-3 (39.3)
23 May Preston II 180-7 (53.0) *Bushey II 152-8 (47.0)
30 May Bushey II 181-10 (52.4) *Ickleford II 108-7 (47.0)
06 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 252-6 (48.0) *Bushey II 179-10 (48.2)
13 Jun Bushey II 75-1 (15.0) *Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Jun Bushey II 119-10 (49.1) *Old Owens II 121-3 (29.3)
27 Jun Northwood II 64-3 (21.0) *Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul Bushey II 94-10 (35.0) *Ampthill Town II 97-2 (19.0)
11 Jul Reed II 222-6 (52.0) *Bushey II 220-6 (48.0)
18 Jul Old Haberdashers II 215-7 (52.5) *Bushey II 218-5 (45.5)
25 Jul Bushey II 243-4 (45.0) *Redbourn II 245-5 (51.0)
01 Aug Abbots Langley II 158-7 (53.0) *Bushey II 55-10 (40.0)
08 Aug *Bushey II 229-3 (53.0) Datchworth II 155-10 (42.0)
15 Aug Wormley II 160-8 (53.0) *Bushey II 97-10 (24.0)
22 Aug *Bushey II 169-6 (53.0) Rickmansworth II 171-3 (42.1)
29 Aug Bushey II 170-9 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 171-5 (41.0)
05 Sep Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield II Cancelled
12 May Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City V Conceded
19 May Southgate Adelaide III 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
26 May St Albans IV 102-10 (34.3) *Bushey II 103-7 (27.1)
02 Jun Wheathampstead III 73-10 (19.1) *Bushey II 74-7 (20.0)
09 Jun *Botany Bay III 205-4 (48.3) Bushey II 206-5 (41.0)
16 Jun Monken Hadley II 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
23 Jun Bushey II 105-10 (35.2) *Wormley III 108-6 (33.2)
30 Jun *Langleybury IV 152-10 (49.3) Bushey II 153-0 (25.1)
07 Jul Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park V Cancelled
14 Jul Harpenden IV 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
28 Jul Hertingfordbury II 106-10 (44.0) *Bushey II 107-2 (35.0)
04 Aug Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
11 Aug Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Rising Stars Cancelled
18 Aug Bushey II 80-10 (33.0) *Baldock II 82-4 (21.0)
18 May Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon IV Cancelled
25 May Bushey II 70-3 (24.0) *Langleybury IV 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Jun Tewin II 139-10 (50.5) *Bushey II 140-7 (35.5)
08 Jun Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Albanian III 0-0 (0.0) R
15 Jun *Southgate Adelaide III 154-10 (50.0) Bushey II 125-10 (40.0)
22 Jun Bushey II 223-5 (52.0) *Monken Hadley II 118-6 (48.0)
29 Jun Bushey II 231-5 (45.1) *Hertingfordbury II 185-5 (54.0)
06 Jul Botany Bay III 166-10 (52.4) *Bushey II 167-7 (43.0)
13 Jul *Harpenden IV 153-8 (53.0) Bushey II 95-10 (36.4)
20 Jul St Albans IV 177-10 (51.5) *Bushey II 168-5 (48.0)
27 Jul *Ibis 216-6 (53.0) Bushey II 220-8 (39.0)
03 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town V 79-10 (0.0) *Bushey II 80-1 (0.0)
10 Aug Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City V Conceded
10 May *Northwood III 182-10 (53.0) Bushey II 45-10 (22.4)
17 May St Margaretsbury III 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
24 May *Bragbury 173-8 (51.0) Bushey II 92-7 (45.0)
31 May *Bushey II 200-2 (45.0) North Mymms IV 202-7 (46.1)
07 Jun Chorleywood III 155-8 (53.0) *Bushey II 159-3 (44.4)
14 Jun Bushey II 231-10 (47.0) *Baldock II 203-6 (53.0)
21 Jun Wormley III 166-10 (51.0) *Bushey II 115-10 (37.0)
28 Jun Bushey II 211-7 (47.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town V 217-3 (31.4)
05 Jul Abbots Langley III 129-8 (53.0) *Bushey II 130-1 (28.0)
12 Jul *Bushey II 217-5 (53.0) Luton Town III 220-5 (44.4)
19 Jul *Bushey II 174-10 (47.5) St Albans IV 177-3 (33.5)
26 Jul Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
02 Aug *Ickleford Cricketers 236-5 (49.2) Bushey II 167-10 (49.0)
09 Aug *Bushey II 231-5 (53.0) Harpenden IV 170-8 (47.0)
16 Aug Rickmansworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
23 Aug Bushey II 146-10 (39.0) *Frogmore 147-4 (22.0)
30 Aug *Leverstock Green III 82-10 (37.0) Bushey II 83-2 (12.0)
08 May Frogmore 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
15 May Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Brimsdown II 0-0 (0.0) R
22 May Ickleford Cricketers 174-10 (43.2) *Bushey II 100-10 (27.3)
29 May *Bushey II 137-10 (47.3) Shenley Village III 115-10 (41.4)
05 Jun Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town V Conceded
12 Jun Bushey II 271-8 (46.0) *Bragbury 112-3 (54.0)
19 Jun St Margaretsbury III 196-7 (53.0) *Bushey II 199-4 (36.0)
26 Jun Baldock II 174-6 (53.0) *Bushey II 129-10 (40.2)
03 Jul Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett V Conceded
10 Jul Wormley III 110-10 (38.0) *Bushey II 112-5 (21.3)
17 Jul Abbots Langley III 127-10 (42.1) *Bushey II 129-2 (33.1)
24 Jul Ware II 117-10 (46.0) *Bushey II 119-6 (33.2)
31 Jul *Bushey II 211-9 (53.0) Rickmansworth III 212-5 (46.0)
07 Aug Hertingfordbury II 182-9 (53.0) *Bushey II 186-5 (35.0)
14 Aug Knebworth Park V 157-9 (53.0) *Bushey II 107-8 (47.0)
21 Aug Northwood III 115-10 (42.5) *Bushey II 116-4 (31.3)
28 Aug Chorleywood III 84-10 (48.4) *Bushey II 86-2 (12.3)
30 Apr Bushey II 224-9 (52.0) *St Albans IV 130-10 (43.2)
07 May Bushey II 215-10 (48.5) *Northampton Exiles II 123-10 (38.0)
14 May Old Elizabethans II 165-8 (53.0) *Bushey II 168-3 (33.3)
21 May Knebworth Park V 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
28 May *Bushey II 230-7 (53.0) Ickleford Cricketers 194-10 (42.0)
04 Jun Cockfosters III 105-10 (49.1) *Bushey II 106-4 (25.3)
11 Jun *Bushey II 240-5 (46.0) Dunstable IV 123-10 (32.1)
18 Jun Letchworth Garden City IV 206-6 (53.0) *Bushey II 210-5 (32.0)
25 Jun Bushey II 213-10 (45.1) *West Herts III 140-10 (36.3)
02 Jul Bushey II 216-8 (53.0) *Baldock II 85-10 (31.2)
09 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 256-6 (53.0) Bushey II 74-10 (28.3)
16 Jul *Bushey II 241-6 (48.0) Clifton II 222-7 (52.0)
23 Jul *Datchworth II 103-10 (34.1) Bushey II 104-3 (17.4)
30 Jul Parkfield II 157-10 (52.3) *Bushey II 158-8 (43.0)
06 Aug *Bushey II 240-10 (52.0) Hatch End II 160-10 (46.0)
13 Aug *Bushey II 142-6 (40.0) Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug *Bushey II 219-10 (52.0) Ickleford II 143-10 (35.0)
27 Aug Bushey II 189-10 (51.0) *Hexton II 75-10 (25.0)
03 Sep *Bushey II 224-9 (51.0) Luton Town & Indians III 207-8 (49.0)
06 May *Bushey II 118-10 (38.2) North Mymms III 121-6 (37.2)
13 May Bushey II 206-10 (52.3) *Ickleford Cricketers 203-8 (47.0)
20 May Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
27 May Bentley Heath 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
03 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 115-10 (40.4) *Bushey II 116-4 (27.0)
10 Jun *Old Camdenians II 248-10 (44.3) Bushey II 253-7 (50.2)
17 Jun Bushey II 179-10 (49.2) *Shenley Village II 181-3 (38.1)
24 Jun *Potton Town II 87-9 (53.0) Bushey II 90-0 (12.3)
01 Jul *Harpenden IV 249-5 (52.5) Bushey II 213-4 (47.0)
08 Jul Hatch End II 168-9 (53.0) *Bushey II 170-7 (29.0)
15 Jul *Bushey II 260-9 (51.0) Sandridge II 163-10 (34.1)
22 Jul *Bushey II 196-10 (44.5) Cheshunt II 146-3 (41.0)
29 Jul *Old Haberdashers II 183-10 (48.3) Bushey II 184-8 (49.1)
05 Aug *Bushey II 163-10 (45.3) Sawbridgeworth III 164-7 (47.1)
12 Aug Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
19 Aug Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Owens II Cancelled
26 Aug Greenwood Park 166-10 (52.0) *Bushey II 172-6 (33.4)
02 Sep *Stevenage III 62-10 (27.0) Bushey II 66-5 (11.3)
09 Sep Bushey II 190-10 (46.3) *Waltham X Rosedale II 191-6 (47.4)
28 Jun *Ickleford II 241-7 (53.0) Bushey II 162-10 (36.1)
02 May *Ickleford II 129-10 (40.0) Bushey II 130-7 (46.0)
09 May *Chipperfield Clarendon III 269-8 (47.5) Bushey II 249-8 (52.0)
16 May Bushey II 237-10 (51.5) *Cockfosters III 162-6 (48.0)
23 May Bushey II 220-9 (53.0) *Bentley Heath 224-6 (41.1)
30 May Bushey II 232-9 (53.0) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 201-6 (47.0)
06 Jun Wormley II 168-10 (48.3) *Bushey II 65-10 (23.0)
13 Jun County Hall II 266-6 (53.0) *Bushey II 156-10 (38.4)
20 Jun Bushey II 153-10 (44.1) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 90-10 (34.4)
27 Jun *Bushey II 94-10 (38.0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 98-5 (17.5)
04 Jul *Bushey II 279-8 (53.0) Allenburys 94-10 (32.2)
11 Jul Knebworth Park IV 211-9 (53.0) *Bushey II 93-10 (24.0)
18 Jul Bushey II 192-10 (51.0) *Old Owens II 113-10 (39.0)
25 Jul *Bushey II 182-10 (37.0) Elstree 170-10 (61.3)
01 Aug *Bushey II 202-9 (53.0) Stevenage III 26-2 (9.5) R
08 Aug *Bushey II 78-10 (36.5) Langleybury III 79-2 (20.3)
15 Aug Bushey II 103-10 (47.2) *Sawbridgeworth III 104-1 (28.0)
22 Aug *Bushey II 173-8 (53.0) Wheathampstead II 174-4 (27.1)
29 Aug Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon III Conceded
05 Sep *Bushey II 187-10 (52.5) Botany Bay II 188-0 (32.0)
01 May Bushey II 118-10 (43.0) *Northampton Exiles II 25-0 (9.0) R
08 May Bushey II 82-10 (29.4) *Kings Langley II 84-1 (10.0)
15 May Bushey II 96-10 (30.0) *Knebworth Park IV 98-5 (24.1)
22 May Bushey II 69-10 (23.4) *Langleybury III 70-4 (25.5)
29 May Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon III Cancelled
05 Jun *Bushey II 204-10 (49.0) Totteridge Millhillians IV 208-4 (40.2)
12 Jun *Bushey II 224-7 (53.0) Wormley II 191-6 (47.0)
19 Jun *Bushey II 214-8 (53.0) County Hall II 217-6 (41.0)
26 Jun *Bushey II 270-9 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 225-8 (43.0)
03 Jul *Old Owens II 210-10 (51.0) Bushey II 111-10 (41.5)
10 Jul *Bushey II 274-6 (53.0) Eversholt II 252-8 (47.0)
17 Jul *Bushey II 217-10 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth III 218-4 (46.2)
24 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 182-10 (52.0) *Bushey II 183-6 (41.5)
31 Jul *Stevenage III 176-10 (40.4) Bushey II 107-10 (33.0)
07 Aug *Offley & Stopsley 60-10 (30.0) Bushey II 64-1 (9.0)
14 Aug Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
21 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 149-10 (49.5) *Bushey II 141-10 (45.0)
28 Aug Bushey II 199-9 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 93-3 (21.1) R
04 Sep Northwood Town II 88-10 (31.5) *Bushey II 89-1 (17.3)
30 Apr Hatfield Hyde II 230-6 (50.0) *Bushey II 167-10 (48.2)
07 May *Broxbourne III 224-10 (52.1) Bushey II 226-5 (46.0)
14 May *Bushey II 269-2 (43.0) Berkhamsted III 237-10 (55.1)
21 May Hoddesdon III 213-10 (51.4) *Bushey II 217-3 (41.0)
28 May Bushey II 183-10 (47.3) *Parkfield & Headstone II 184-8 (46.2)
04 Jun Watton-at-Stone II 260-8 (53.0) *Bushey II 213-8 (47.0)
11 Jun Bushey II 166-10 (36.0) *Old Haberdashers II 163-10 (49.0)
18 Jun Bushey II 194-7 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun Allenburys 164-9 (53.0) *Bushey II 168-3 (43.3)
02 Jul Bushey II 188-6 (53.0) *Great Gaddesden 189-7 (46.0)
09 Jul Rickmansworth III 72-10 (37.0) *Bushey II 73-2 (18.0)
16 Jul Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Bovingdon Cancelled
23 Jul *Elstree 160-10 (47.4) Bushey II 155-10 (50.2)
30 Jul Bushey II 182-10 (50.5) *Greenwood Park 179-10 (47.0)
06 Aug Bushey II 252-5 (46.0) *Wormley II 96-10 (32.1)
13 Aug Potters Bar IV 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
20 Aug *Old Camdenians II 35-3 (8.0) Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 87-10 (31.4) *Bushey II 91-0 (17.2)
03 Sep *Leverstock Green III 144-10 (43.5) Bushey II 148-6 (35.2)
05 May Bushey II 107-10 (45.4) *County Hall II 108-4 (33.3)
12 May Bushey II 98-10 (46.3) *Cockfosters III 100-7 (39.0)
19 May Bushey II 116-10 (49.3) *Northampton Exiles II 118-3 (36.1)
26 May Chipperfield Clarendon III 86-10 (26.1) *Bushey II 89-0 (11.4)
02 Jun Bushey II 146-10 (39.5) *Knebworth Park IV 76-10 (29.0)
09 Jun Bushey II 149-10 (51.1) *Letchworth Garden City IV 152-7 (46.3)
16 Jun *Bushey II 112-10 (36.2) Luton Town & Indians III 113-4 (29.4)
23 Jun Bushey II 167-5 (53.0) *Great Gaddesden 169-2 (41.2)
30 Jun *Bushey II 166-9 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 167-6 (40.3)
07 Jul Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Sawbridgeworth III Cancelled
14 Jul Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
21 Jul Bushey II 121-10 (46.0) *Met Police Bushey II 122-7 (42.0)
28 Jul *Harpenden IV 104-10 (45.4) Bushey II 105-4 (35.1)
04 Aug Bushey II 116-10 (47.3) *Langleybury III 117-4 (35.0)
11 Aug Old Camdenians II 157-10 (45.4) *Bushey II 158-2 (45.1)
18 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town IV 169-8 (53.0) *Bushey II 170-4 (27.0)
25 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
01 Sep Bushey II 192-10 (51.2) *North Enfield II 130-9 (48.0)
08 Sep Bushey II 214-5 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 181-10 (46.0)
04 May *Bushey II 70-10 (22.1) County Hall II 71-3 (19.5)
11 May Old Owens II 246-4 (43.4) *Bushey II 229-8 (54.0)
18 May Northampton Exiles II 185-8 (53.0) *Bushey II 147-10 (40.3)
25 May *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 153-10 (49.0) Bushey II 154-4 (38.0)
01 Jun Bushey II 118-10 (52.5) *Letchworth Garden City IV 121-6 (37.5)
08 Jun *Totteridge Millhillians IV 212-10 (52.1) Bushey II 213-4 (42.1)
15 Jun *Offley & Stopsley 215-6 (51.0) Bushey II 181-6 (45.0)
22 Jun Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
29 Jun Baldock II 235-9 (53.0) *Bushey II 163-9 (47.0)
06 Jul *Bushey II 130-10 (38.3) Northwood Town II 131-8 (37.1)
13 Jul *Bushey II 251-7 (52.0) Met Police Bushey II 252-5 (39.4)
20 Jul *Bushey II 196-10 (51.0) Sawbridgeworth III 132-10 (48.0)
27 Jul *Bushey II 147-10 (43.0) Northchurch II 151-2 (33.0)
03 Aug Bushey II 138-9 (50.0) *Langleybury III 100-10 (33.1)
10 Aug *Bushey II 158-10 (51.0) Mill Hill Village 161-7 (37.3)
17 Aug *Bushey II 136-10 (52.3) Harpenden IV 48-10 (25.3)
24 Aug Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
31 Aug Bushey II 209-7 (53.0) *North Enfield II 210-7 (45.4)
07 Sep *Bushey II 255-2 (46.0) Hatfield Hyde II 142-10 (44.0)
03 May *Reed III 80-10 (23.2) Bushey II 82-1 (20.0)
10 May Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
17 May *Offley & Stopsley 156-8 (53.0) Bushey II 160-5 (39.5)
24 May Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
31 May Bushey II 202-4 (50.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV 170-9 (50.0)
07 Jun *Bushey II 177-8 (53.0) Bovingdon 71-10 (28.2)
14 Jun *Bushey II 141-10 (47.5) Langleybury III 107-9 (52.0)
21 Jun *Bushey II 239-5 (53.0) Allenburys 187-5 (47.0)
28 Jun *Harpenden IV 152-10 (44.5) Bushey II 153-8 (49.5)
05 Jul *Bushey II 206-8 (53.0) Met Police Bushey II 42-10 (25.0)
12 Jul Bushey II 219-10 (52.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 128-10 (41.0)
19 Jul *Bushey II 185-9 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 186-7 (46.5)
26 Jul *Bushey II 211-8 (53.0) Dunstable III 101-10 (44.5)
02 Aug *Northwood Town II 199-10 (52.5) Bushey II 200-5 (43.5)
09 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town IV 195-8 (47.0) *Bushey II 199-9 (46.0)
16 Aug *Bushey II 223-5 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth III 148-10 (47.1)
23 Aug Bushey II 215-7 (53.0) *Broxbourne III 110-10 (36.5)
30 Aug Bushey II 170-10 (51.0) *Hertford IV 171-7 (48.2)
06 Sep *Bushey II 196-10 (53.0) Hatch End 178-10 (43.2)
09 May Bushey II 184-9 (50.0) *Stevenage III 107-10 (33.3)
16 May Bushey II 243-10 (49.2) *Ware 135-10 (43.5)
23 May *Bushey II 171-9 (50.0) Old Owens II 173-6 (44.1)
30 May *Bushey II 148-10 (41.2) Hatch End 68-10 (28.1)
06 Jun Bushey II 238-8 (50.0) *Radlett IV 119-10 (42.3)
13 Jun Bovingdon 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
20 Jun Bushey II 177-10 (44.5) *Northchurch II 43-4 (13.0) R
27 Jun *Baldock II 163-10 (46.2) Bushey II 166-4 (31.5)
04 Jul *Broxbourne III 255-6 (52.0) Bushey II 226-10 (47.4)
11 Jul *Stevenage III 176-9 (53.0) Bushey II 180-7 (39.3)
18 Jul *Bushey II 83-10 (24.2) Ware 86-4 (18.4)
25 Jul Old Owens II 211-9 (53.0) *Bushey II 98-10 (30.0)
01 Aug Bushey II 158-10 (48.3) *Hatch End 141-10 (50.4)
08 Aug *Radlett IV 227-10 (53.0) Bushey II 186-9 (47.0)
15 Aug *Bushey II 118-10 (38.1) Bovingdon 119-3 (21.2)
22 Aug *Bushey II 203-10 (50.0) Northchurch II 207-7 (49.5)
29 Aug Bushey II 211-5 (50.0) *Baldock II 91-10 (25.4)
05 Sep *Bushey II 253-9 (50.0) Broxbourne III 71-10 (22.4)
07 May Bushey II 258-7 (49.0) *Rickmansworth II 77-10 (28.4)
14 May *Bushey II 263-10 (44.5) Hatch End 109-10 (29.4)
21 May *Bushey II 168-10 (39.3) Baldock II 133-10 (37.0)
28 May Bushey II 212-10 (45.5) *Broxbourne III 147-10 (33.4)
04 Jun *Potters Bar III 178-10 (47.0) Bushey II 182-6 (46.4)
11 Jun *Radlett IV 205-10 (51.0) Bushey II 206-5 (45.0)
18 Jun *Bushey II 152-10 (41.0) Stevenage III 89-10 (31.5)
25 Jun *Bushey II 89-10 (30.3) Frogmore 93-6 (32.5)
02 Jul *Bushey II 231-6 (49.0) Ware 57-10 (24.0)
09 Jul *Rickmansworth II 145-10 (41.4) Bushey II 146-9 (35.1)
16 Jul *Bushey II 173-10 (52.2) Hatch End 174-7 (40.4)
23 Jul *Bushey II 211-10 (50.4) Baldock II 163-8 (49.0)
30 Jul *Bushey II 285-6 (47.0) Broxbourne III 187-10 (38.0)
06 Aug *Potters Bar III 290-7 (51.0) Bushey II 242-8 (49.0)
13 Aug *Bushey II 232-9 (50.0) Radlett IV 53-10 (19.1)
20 Aug *Stevenage III 240-6 (50.0) Bushey II 241-2 (35.2)
27 Aug *Bushey II 141-10 (33.3) Frogmore 144-8 (45.5)
03 Sep Ware 141-10 (47.3) *Bushey II 81-3 (21.0) R
06 May Bushey II 164-5 (28) *Berkhamsted II 163-10 (48)
13 May Bushey II 240-7 (50) *Watton-at-Stone 242-4 (38.2)
20 May Bushey II 149-10 (43.5) *Old Owens II 205-6 (45)
27 May *Southgate Adelaide II 128-3 (22.1) Bushey II 126-10 (36.2)
03 Jun Bushey II 138-10 (44.4) *Totteridge Millhillians III 157-10 (47.3)
10 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 154-8 (42) *Bushey II 151-10 (41.5)
17 Jun *Weston 290-8 (46.3) Bushey II 178-10 (46)
24 Jun *Tewin 228-10 (49.5) Bushey II 70-10 (19.4)
01 Jul Knebworth Park III 119-8 (30) *Bushey II 117-10 (34.1)
08 Jul Berkhamsted II 96-7 (33.1) *Bushey II 91-10 (26)
15 Jul Bushey II 136-9 (47) *Watton-at-Stone 234-10 (52.5)
22 Jul *Old Owens II 0-0 (0) Bushey II 113-4 (32) R
29 Jul Bushey II 0-0 (0) *Southgate Adelaide II 111-4 (21) R
05 Aug Bushey II 221-10 (50.2) *Totteridge Millhillians III 131-10 (36.3)
12 Aug Bushey II 73-10 (34) *Old Cholmeleians II 246-5 (50)
19 Aug *Bushey II 269-10 (49.4) Weston 193-10 (34.4)
26 Aug *Tewin 148-10 (47) Bushey II 165-10 (48)
02 Sep Bushey II 168-10 (38) *Knebworth Park III 264-7 (50)
01 May Ware II v Bushey II
08 May Totteridge II v Bushey II
15 May Baldock II v Bushey II
22 May Potton Town II v Bushey II
29 May Brimsdown II v Bushey II
05 Jun Bushey II v Hatch End II
12 Jun Bushey II v Old Haberdashers II
19 Jun Bushey II v Flitwick II
26 Jun Bushey II v Braughing II
03 Jul Bushey II v Datchworth II
10 Jul Bushey II v Northchurch II
17 Jul Bushey II v Botany Bay II
24 Jul Bushey II v London Colney II
31 Jul Waltham X Rosedale II v Bushey II
07 Aug Bushey II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
14 Aug Bushey II v Old Elizabethans II
21 Aug Clarendon II v Bushey II
28 Aug Elstree II v Bushey II
04 Sep Old Cholmeleians II v Bushey II
21 Jul Bushey II v Old Camdenians III
03 May Bushey II v Old Camdenians II
10 May Baldock II v Bushey II
17 May Monken Hadley v Bushey II
24 May Bushey II v Luton Town & Indians III
31 May Sandridge II v Bushey II
07 Jun Bushey II v Hatch End II
14 Jun Bentley Heath v Bushey II
21 Jun Bushey II v North Mymms III
05 Jul Bushey II v Stevenage III
12 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II v Bushey II
19 Jul Bushey II v Bayford & Hertford II
26 Jul Datchworth II v Bushey II
02 Aug Bushey II v Offley & Stopsley