07 May Barnet II 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts II Cancelled
14 May Sawbridgeworth II 203-9 (50.3) *Barnet II 204-6 (45.0)
21 May Welwyn Garden City II 0-0 (0.0) *Barnet II Cancelled
28 May St Albans II 189-3 (46.0) *Barnet II 98-9 (56.0)
04 Jun North Mymms II 0-0 (0.0) *Barnet II Cancelled
11 Jun Hitchin II 204-7 (48.0) *Barnet II 206-2 (46.2)
18 Jun Barnet II 250-6 (50.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 110-10 (33.1)
25 Jun Stevenage II 203-9 (52.0) *Barnet II 64-10 (31.1)
02 Jul Barnet II 141-10 (57.0) *Cheshunt II 144-5 (43.0)
09 Jul Bishop's Stortford II 200-8 (51.5) *Barnet II 109-10 (36.1)
16 Jul Berkhamsted II 258-7 (47.0) *Barnet II 247-7 (44.0)
23 Jul Barnet II 136-10 (50.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 139-1 (35.3)
30 Jul Barnet II 149-10 (50.0) *Hertford II 150-4 (40.0)
06 Aug Hoddesdon II 217-10 (45.5) *Barnet II 220-4 (44.5)
13 Aug Barnet II 190-10 (52.0) *Radlett II 191-2 (34.0)
20 Aug Barnet II 223-5 (52.0) *Luton Town II 162-9 (49.0)
27 Aug Watford Town II 233-6 (49.3) *Barnet II 63-10 (23.3)
29 Apr Letchworth Garden City II 164-10 (51.1) *Barnet II 159-10 (48.1)
06 May Barnet II 175-6 (52.0) *St Albans II 177-6 (40.0)
13 May Barnet II 205-7 (52.0) *Langleybury II 139-7 (50.0)
20 May Cockfosters II 137-10 (50.0) *Barnet II 140-1 (35.0)
27 May Barnet II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town II Cancelled
03 Jun Stevenage II 184-10 (51.3) *Barnet II 160-10 (43.5)
10 Jun Hoddesdon II 162-9 (47.0) *Barnet II 163-3 (32.0)
17 Jun Cheshunt II 217-7 (52.0) *Barnet II 214-10 (43.4)
24 Jun Barnet II 232-6 (52.0) *North Mymms II 156-2 (50.0)
01 Jul Watford Town II 167-10 (48.3) *Barnet II 168-7 (39.2)
08 Jul Hitchin II 175-10 (52.0) *Barnet II 116-10 (45.3)
15 Jul Bishop's Stortford II 233-3 (41.0) *Barnet II 156-10 (51.0)
22 Jul Radlett II 200-8 (51.0) *Barnet II 137-10 (38.0)
29 Jul Barnet II 226-6 (52.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 228-4 (43.3)
05 Aug Barnet II 202-5 (52.0) *Hertford II 189-10 (52.0)
12 Aug Barnet II 158-9 (52.0) *Berkhamsted II 126-7 (38.0)
19 Aug Barnet II 105-10 (42.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 106-2 (21.0)
26 Aug West Herts II 0-0 (0.0) *Barnet II Cancelled
02 Sep Barnet II 163-7 (52.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 167-7 (48.0)
04 May Barnet II 158-5 (52.0) *Luton Town II 163-5 (40.0)
11 May Barnet II 95-10 (44.1) *Stevenage II 96-5 (33.3)
18 May Hoddesdon II 177-9 (52.0) *Barnet II 149-7 (48.0)
25 May Barnet II 131-10 (48.0) *Cheshunt II 132-6 (36.4)
01 Jun North Mymms II 222-5 (50.0) *Barnet II 143-10 (45.3)
08 Jun Barnet II 189-5 (52.0) *Watford Town II 167-10 (43.5)
15 Jun Barnet II 176-8 (52.0) *Hitchin II 180-6 (44.4)
22 Jun Barnet II 119-10 (40.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 120-3 (28.0)
29 Jun Barnet II 136-10 (47.4) *Radlett II 138-4 (40.1)
06 Jul Barnet II 177-10 (51.3) *Welwyn Garden City II 178-2 (46.1)
13 Jul Barnet II 164-6 (52.0) *Hertford II 166-9 (46.0)
20 Jul Dunstable II 205-10 (51.2) *Barnet II 183-8 (48.0)
27 Jul Sawbridgeworth II 229-5 (51.4) *Barnet II 139-7 (49.0)
03 Aug Barnet II 183-5 (52.0) *West Herts II 186-4 (45.5)
10 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town II 107-10 (38.0) *Barnet II 113-0 (20.0)
17 Aug Letchworth Garden City II 227-8 (52.0) *Barnet II 187-7 (48.0)
24 Aug St Albans II 190-3 (36.0) *Barnet II 7-2 (3.5) R
31 Aug Barnet II 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury II Conceded
07 Sep Cockfosters II 202-7 (52.0) *Barnet II 142-8 (42.0)
03 May Barnet II 156-8 (53.0) *Hitchin II 158-4 (44.0)
10 May Barnet II 75-10 (48.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 76-6 (39.0)
17 May Radlett II 205-3 (47.0) *Barnet II 119-10 (50.0)
24 May Barnet II 188-9 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 169-10 (39.0)
31 May Barnet II 190-9 (53.0) *Hertford II 191-5 (41.3)
07 Jun Barnet II 93-10 (40.0) *Dunstable II 94-3 (30.0)
14 Jun Sawbridgeworth II 232-3 (44.0) *Barnet II 137-10 (53.1)
21 Jun Barnet II 6-0 (2.5) *West Herts II 0-0 (0.0) R
28 Jun Barnet II 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II Cancelled
05 Jul Barnet II 186-8 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 76-10 (25.3)
12 Jul Barnet II 190-6 (53.0) *St Albans II 191-7 (45.0)
19 Jul Barnet II 156-10 (52.2) *Langleybury II 132-10 (43.4)
26 Jul Cockfosters II 0-0 (0.0) *Barnet II Cancelled
02 Aug Barnet II 190-10 (52.2) *Luton Town II 143-8 (47.0)
09 Aug Barnet II 134-10 (51.0) *Stevenage II 133-9 (49.0)
16 Aug Barnet II 110-10 (50.0) *Hoddesdon II 113-3 (28.1)
23 Aug Cheshunt II 197-6 (50.0) *Barnet II 140-3 (44.0)
30 Aug North Mymms II 206-6 (49.5) *Barnet II 194-8 (50.0)
06 Sep Barnet II 128-8 (53.0) *Old Millhillians II 129-8 (41.4)
02 May *Barnet II 177-7 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City II 178-3 (43.5)
09 May St Albans II 227-2 (48.0) *Barnet II 142-9 (52.0)
16 May *Langleybury II 154-9 (53.0) Barnet II 128-10 (35.0)
23 May Barnet II 169-8 (53.0) *Knebworth Park II 170-8 (47.0)
30 May *Barnet II 201-7 (53.0) Luton Town II 199-7 (47.0)
06 Jun *Stevenage II 175-7 (53.0) Barnet II 153-8 (47.0)
13 Jun Hoddesdon II 0-0 (0.0) *Barnet II Cancelled
20 Jun Barnet II 191-10 (52.4) *Wheathampstead II 192-7 (46.4)
27 Jun Barnet II 54-6 (26.0) *North Mymms II 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul Barnet II 199-8 (53.0) *Old Millhillians II 200-2 (45.0)
11 Jul Hitchin II 218-7 (50.0) *Barnet II 100-7 (44.0)
18 Jul *Bishop's Stortford II 155-10 (50.0) Barnet II 93-10 (40.3)
25 Jul Barnet II 189-5 (53.0) *Radlett II 186-9 (47.0)
01 Aug *Barnet II 109-9 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 110-5 (38.0)
08 Aug *Barnet II 149-10 (51.5) Hertford II 152-1 (32.2)
15 Aug *Dunstable II 219-8 (50.0) Barnet II 120-10 (44.2)
22 Aug *Sawbridgeworth II 188-10 (47.0) Barnet II 189-7 (50.0)
29 Aug Barnet II 160-7 (53.0) *West Herts II 134-10 (42.3)
05 Sep Barnet II 121-6 (41.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 123-4 (23.3)
01 May Rickmansworth II 117-10 (49.2) *Barnet II 118-5 (34.1)
08 May Harpenden II 57-1 (18.3) *Barnet II 0-0 (0.0) R
15 May Barnet II 135-8 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 43-10 (20.5)
22 May Kings Langley II 140-10 (52.2) *Barnet II 119-8 (47.0)
29 May *Barnet II 150-10 (41.3) St Margaretsbury II 151-9 (44.0)
05 Jun Barnet II 106-9 (50.0) *Ampthill Town II 0-0 (0.0) R
12 Jun Preston II 204-8 (49.0) *Barnet II 0-0 (0.0) R
19 Jun *Barnet II 188-10 (51.5) Watford Town II 187-10 (48.0)
26 Jun Barnet II v Cottered II
03 Jul Cockfosters II v Barnet II
10 Jul Barnet II v Old Finchleians II
17 Jul Hatfield II v Barnet II
24 Jul Barnet II v Broxbourne II
31 Jul Leverstock Green II v Barnet II
07 Aug Barnet II v Old Camdenians II
14 Aug Barnet II v Chipperfield II
21 Aug Potters Bar II v Barnet II
28 Aug Hitchin II v Barnet II
04 Sep Barnet II v Boxmoor II