07 May Luton Town 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt Cancelled
14 May Stevenage 118-8 (50.0) *Cheshunt 0-0 (0.0) R
21 May Cheshunt 0-0 (0.0) *Bishop's Stortford Cancelled
28 May Welwyn Garden City 102-10 (49.2) *Cheshunt 104-6 (45.2)
04 Jun Cheshunt 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett Cancelled
11 Jun West Herts 194-7 (52.0) *Cheshunt 198-6 (41.4)
18 Jun Cheshunt 257-6 (46.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town 225-10 (52.0)
25 Jun Cheshunt 207-8 (52.0) *St Albans 192-9 (45.0)
02 Jul Barnet 210-10 (52.0) *Cheshunt 213-5 (45.0)
09 Jul Cheshunt 224-9 (52.0) *North Mymms 173-7 (46.0)
16 Jul Cheshunt 241-2 (45.0) *Letchworth Garden City 171-10 (45.0)
23 Jul Cheshunt 179-9 (52.0) *Hitchin 181-6 (50.5)
30 Jul Sawbridgeworth 167-8 (58.0) *Cheshunt 171-4 (40.0)
06 Aug Hertford 190-10 (58.0) *Cheshunt 179-9 (51.0)
13 Aug Cheshunt 173-10 (45.0) *Berkhamsted 174-7 (45.0)
20 Aug Watford Town 248-9 (52.0) *Cheshunt 157-10 (43.0)
27 Aug Cheshunt 176-10 (51.1) *Hoddesdon 178-4 (39.1)
29 Apr Cheshunt 177-10 (51.0) *Radlett 179-6 (40.0)
06 May Cheshunt 215-7 (43.3) *Hertford 129-8 (25.0)
13 May Cheshunt 219-8 (50.4) *Sawbridgeworth 158-7 (52.0)
20 May Hemel Hempstead Town 194-8 (52.0) *Cheshunt 195-5 (40.0)
27 May Cheshunt 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans Cancelled
03 Jun Cheshunt 203-8 (48.0) *Cockfosters 171-10 (41.0)
10 Jun Cheshunt 202-6 (42.5) *Stevenage 133-9 (40.0)
17 Jun Cheshunt 234-2 (38.0) *Barnet 130-10 (40.0)
24 Jun Cheshunt 251-7 (51.4) *Watford Town 134-9 (36.0)
01 Jul Cheshunt 249-4 (48.3) *Bishop's Stortford 205-5 (46.0)
08 Jul Cheshunt 91-0 (25.2) *Welwyn Garden City 0-0 (0.0) R
15 Jul Cheshunt 235-3 (38.2) *Berkhamsted 168-10 (50.0)
22 Jul West Herts 214-6 (52.0) *Cheshunt 209-10 (40.5)
29 Jul Cheshunt 251-5 (52.0) *Letchworth Garden City 189-10 (41.0)
05 Aug Langleybury 199-7 (52.0) *Cheshunt 200-8 (50.4)
12 Aug Luton Town 152-10 (48.0) *Cheshunt 139-10 (50.2)
19 Aug Hoddesdon 182-10 (47.2) *Cheshunt 156-10 (39.2)
26 Aug Cheshunt 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms Cancelled
02 Sep Cheshunt 167-10 (47.5) *Hitchin 168-6 (54.2)
04 May St Albans 219-6 (52.0) *Cheshunt 219-9 (48.0)
11 May Potters Bar 152-9 (52.0) *Cheshunt 156-4 (40.0)
18 May Stevenage 159-10 (41.0) *Cheshunt 65-6 (37.0)
25 May Barnet 101-10 (38.3) *Cheshunt 102-6 (30.5)
01 Jun Watford Town 222-5 (52.0) *Cheshunt 223-8 (47.4)
08 Jun Bishop's Stortford 209-9 (52.0) *Cheshunt 213-5 (47.1)
15 Jun Cheshunt 266-7 (51.0) *Welwyn Garden City 234-8 (49.0)
22 Jun Berkhamsted 175-9 (52.0) *Cheshunt 174-10 (47.4)
29 Jun Cheshunt 264-3 (50.0) *West Herts 143-9 (50.0)
06 Jul Letchworth Garden City 135-8 (52.0) *Cheshunt 139-3 (31.5)
13 Jul Langleybury 212-6 (52.0) *Cheshunt 161-9 (48.0)
20 Jul Cheshunt 276-5 (51.0) *Luton Town 157-9 (49.0)
27 Jul Hoddesdon 82-10 (36.3) *Cheshunt 83-0 (27.0)
03 Aug Cheshunt 273-7 (52.0) *North Mymms 114-10 (42.2)
10 Aug Cheshunt 263-2 (48.0) *Hitchin 159-10 (41.4)
17 Aug Cheshunt 235-7 (52.0) *Radlett 228-6 (48.0)
24 Aug Cheshunt 196-5 (48.0) *Hertford 52-0 (8.0) R
31 Aug Cheshunt 261-3 (42.3) *Sawbridgeworth 210-9 (57.0)
07 Sep Cheshunt 181-8 (52.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town 161-9 (48.0)
03 May Welwyn Garden City 196-9 (53.0) *Cheshunt 196-7 (47.0)
10 May Berkhamsted 156-8 (40.0) *Cheshunt 157-3 (30.0)
17 May West Herts 194-9 (52.0) *Cheshunt 166-9 (46.0)
24 May Letchworth Garden City 169-10 (53.0) *Cheshunt 147-6 (47.0)
31 May Cheshunt 148-10 (49.0) *Langleybury 150-4 (35.0)
07 Jun Cheshunt 172-7 (53.0) *Luton Town 176-2 (43.5)
14 Jun Cheshunt 136-10 (48.0) *Hoddesdon 139-3 (44.0)
21 Jun Cheshunt 18-0 (8.0) *North Mymms 0-0 (0.0) R
28 Jun Hitchin 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt Cancelled
05 Jul Cheshunt 200-6 (53.0) *Radlett 161-8 (47.0)
12 Jul Knebworth Park 164-9 (53.0) *Cheshunt 165-6 (45.0)
19 Jul Sawbridgeworth 190-9 (50.0) *Cheshunt 191-3 (38.0)
26 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt Cancelled
02 Aug St Albans 254-4 (48.0) *Cheshunt 161-10 (40.5)
09 Aug Cheshunt 94-10 (23.3) *Potters Bar 99-2 (29.5)
16 Aug Stevenage 105-10 (49.5) *Cheshunt 106-3 (28.0)
23 Aug Cheshunt 232-3 (51.4) *Barnet 229-6 (48.0)
30 Aug Watford Town 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt Cancelled
06 Sep Cheshunt 137-10 (51.0) *Bishop's Stortford 141-7 (48.4)
06 May Cheshunt 158-10 (50.0) *Hertingfordbury 147-10 (49.1)
13 May *Ampthill Town II 167-10 (48.4) Cheshunt 103-10 (40.0)
20 May Preston II 169-7 (53.0) *Cheshunt 51-10 (20.2)
27 May *Cheshunt 116-10 (36.4) Southgate Compton 117-4 (30.4)
03 Jun Cheshunt 108-10 (50.0) *Old Centralians 74-10 (30.0)
10 Jun Cheshunt 99-10 (41.3) *Clifton 103-5 (21.1)
17 Jun *Cheshunt 140-10 (50.1) Hatfield II 124-9 (49.0)
24 Jun Cheshunt 128-10 (47.2) *Old Finchleians II 72-10 (25.2)
01 Jul Leverstock Green II 204-3 (50.5) *Cheshunt 70-2 (25.0) R
08 Jul Broxbourne II 111-8 (46.0) *Cheshunt 113-6 (30.0)
15 Jul Radlett III 133-10 (49.0) *Cheshunt 94-10 (39.4)
22 Jul Old Owens 232-4 (52.0) *Cheshunt 235-0 (46.0)
29 Jul Cheshunt 160-9 (52.0) *Potton Town 95-8 (46.0)
05 Aug Cheshunt 162-10 (50.0) *Hitchin II 90-10 (30.0)
12 Aug Tewin 182-8 (53.0) *Cheshunt 185-5 (41.0)
19 Aug *Harpenden III 97-10 (42.3) Cheshunt 100-3 (23.3)
26 Aug London Colney 79-2 (32.0) *Cheshunt 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Sep Cheshunt 95-10 (39.3) *Old Cholmeleians 85-10 (40.4)
09 Sep *Cheshunt 120-10 (40.4) Hexton 121-1 (25.1)
05 May Rickmansworth II 190-5 (53.0) *Cheshunt 191-5 (46.3)
12 May Cheshunt 157-10 (49.3) *Sawbridgeworth II 160-3 (0.0)
19 May *Datchworth 119-8 (53.0) Cheshunt 91-10 (45.0)
26 May Cheshunt 94-10 (32.3) *Ickleford 95-8 (44.0)
02 Jun *Preston II 193-8 (53.0) Cheshunt 106-8 (47.2)
09 Jun *Cheshunt 227-5 (50.0) Brimsdown 174-10 (44.0)
16 Jun Cheshunt 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town Cancelled
23 Jun *Old Elizabethans 198-8 (53.0) Cheshunt 142-10 (44.2)
30 Jun Parkfield 143-10 (0.0) *Cheshunt 139-10 (0.0)
07 Jul Cheshunt 191-10 (50.3) *Hitchin II 192-6 (42.0)
14 Jul Cheshunt 198-6 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury II 170-10 (47.0)
21 Jul North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt Cancelled
28 Jul *Cheshunt 27-10 (27.3) London Colney 29-1 (14.0)
04 Aug *Chipperfield II 59-10 (19.5) Cheshunt 60-4 (21.2)
11 Aug Cheshunt 224-6 (50.0) *Hertingfordbury 126-7 (50.0)
18 Aug Cheshunt 189-10 (50.0) *Baldock 171-4 (37.3)
25 Aug Cheshunt 91-10 (48.5) *Potters Bar II 92-7 (26.0)
01 Sep Cheshunt 132-10 (48.2) *Clifton 134-3 (32.0)
08 Sep Cheshunt 279-3 (49.0) *Watford Town II 197-7 (51.0)
04 May London Colney 194-6 (53.0) *Cheshunt 198-5 (41.0)
11 May Cheshunt 213-7 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 186-8 (47.0)
18 May Cheshunt 224-4 (52.0) *Brimsdown 113-8 (48.0)
25 May Cheshunt 0-0 (0.0) *Preston II Cancelled
01 Jun Wheathampstead II 142-10 (52.4) *Cheshunt 144-7 (35.0)
08 Jun Hexton 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt Cancelled
15 Jun North Enfield 173-9 (53.0) *Cheshunt 138-6 (47.0)
22 Jun Parkfield 205-6 (53.0) *Cheshunt 126-10 (32.0)
29 Jun *Millhillians II 98-10 (43.0) Cheshunt 100-3 (20.0)
06 Jul *Hertingfordbury 194-6 (53.0) Cheshunt 180-10 (44.3)
13 Jul Ickleford 121-10 (52.4) *Cheshunt 122-6 (29.2)
20 Jul Berkhamsted II 152-7 (53.0) *Cheshunt 153-7 (38.5)
27 Jul Radlett III 218-6 (53.0) *Cheshunt 219-6 (43.1)
03 Aug Old Elizabethans 196-7 (53.0) *Cheshunt 193-7 (47.0)
10 Aug Rickmansworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt Cancelled
17 Aug St Margaretsbury II 90-10 (47.4) *Cheshunt 91-2 (20.0)
24 Aug Cheshunt 204-10 (48.1) *Baldock 199-9 (51.0)
31 Aug *Cheshunt 62-10 (33.0) Waltham X Rosedale 64-5 (18.4)
07 Sep *Datchworth 61-10 (25.5) Cheshunt 64-0 (9.3)
03 May Cheshunt 237-3 (47.0) *Brimsdown 74-10 (45.0)
10 May Ampthill Town II 212-2 (53.0) *Cheshunt 214-4 (45.4)
17 May Hertingfordbury 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt Cancelled
24 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 118-10 (52.5) Cheshunt 120-8 (43.0)
31 May Datchworth 228-10 (53.0) *Cheshunt 160-10 (40.2)
07 Jun Baldock 118-10 (48.5) *Cheshunt 120-4 (37.1)
14 Jun *St Margaretsbury II 200-10 (53.0) Cheshunt 201-7 (38.0)
21 Jun Kings Langley II 214-7 (53.0) *Cheshunt 138-10 (28.0)
28 Jun *Old Elizabethans 127-10 (41.2) Cheshunt 128-2 (22.5)
05 Jul Hexton 112-10 (37.1) *Cheshunt 114-1 (19.5)
12 Jul Parkfield 95-10 (37.2) *Cheshunt 96-1 (15.2)
19 Jul Radlett III 264-8 (51.0) *Cheshunt 268-4 (45.5)
26 Jul Cheshunt 233-7 (48.0) *Millhillians II 133-10 (40.0)
02 Aug Chorleywood II 217-5 (53.0) *Cheshunt 218-6 (38.3)
09 Aug Hatch End 131-10 (52.5) *Cheshunt 132-1 (21.1)
16 Aug Cheshunt 257-5 (49.5) *Berkhamsted II 195-7 (50.0)
23 Aug *Rickmansworth II 145-10 (46.5) Cheshunt 147-1 (20.1)
30 Aug *Old Finchleians II 165-10 (50.1) Cheshunt 166-1 (28.5)
06 Sep *Preston II 126-10 (51.0) Cheshunt 127-3 (26.0)
01 May Cheshunt 203-7 (49.0) *Clifton 117-5 (43.0)
08 May Hatfield 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt Cancelled
15 May *Old Camdenians 117-9 (53.0) Cheshunt 118-9 (43.0)
22 May Waltham X Rosedale 200-7 (53.0) *Cheshunt 201-4 (42.1)
29 May *Cheshunt 228-7 (53.0) Clarendon 165-10 (38.3)
05 Jun Langleybury II 119-10 (46.4) *Cheshunt 120-1 (17.3)
12 Jun Datchworth 179-10 (53.0) *Cheshunt 181-4 (40.0)
19 Jun *Ickleford 161-10 (38.5) Cheshunt 162-5 (38.2)
26 Jun Wheathampstead 100-10 (34.0) *Cheshunt 102-1 (22.0)
03 Jul Totteridge 175-8 (45.2) *Cheshunt 92-10 (30.0)
10 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis 104-10 (37.5) *Cheshunt 87-1 (19.3) R
17 Jul *London Colney 128-10 (52.3) Cheshunt 129-4 (29.2)
24 Jul Old Elizabethans 173-10 (51.4) *Cheshunt 124-10 (34.0)
31 Jul North Enfield 140-7 (53.0) *Cheshunt 86-10 (27.1)
07 Aug *Potton Town 210-8 (53.0) Cheshunt 204-7 (47.0)
14 Aug Old Haberdashers 176-9 (53.0) *Cheshunt 179-3 (41.4)
21 Aug Rickmansworth 171-10 (53.0) *Cheshunt 172-5 (43.0)
28 Aug Cheshunt 110-10 (50.0) *West Herts II 111-5 (0.0)
04 Sep Northampton Exiles 213-6 (53.0) *Cheshunt 115-10 (33.5)
30 Apr *Cheshunt 162-10 (52.4) Old Elizabethans 106-10 (44.0)
07 May *London Colney 220-5 (53.0) Cheshunt 113-10 (32.3)
14 May *Cheshunt 179-10 (51.0) Waltham X Rosedale 183-3 (39.0)
21 May West Herts II 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt Cancelled
28 May *Cheshunt 164-10 (53.0) Ampthill Town II 129-4 (49.0)
04 Jun Cheshunt 163-10 (45.0) *Langleybury II 142-9 (55.0)
11 Jun Baldock 183-9 (53.0) *Cheshunt 184-4 (45.0)
18 Jun Harpenden II 192-10 (52.4) *Cheshunt 104-10 (35.0)
25 Jun Clifton 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt Cancelled
02 Jul *Chipperfield 301-4 (44.0) Cheshunt 145-10 (47.0)
09 Jul Cheshunt 215-10 (52.2) *Cottered 105-10 (31.5)
16 Jul Cheshunt 168-10 (44.5) *North Enfield 170-3 (40.0)
23 Jul Cheshunt 300-5 (50.0) *Redbourn 145-10 (34.0)
30 Jul Cheshunt 106-8 (45.1) *Datchworth 107-4 (23.5)
06 Aug Ickleford 229-5 (53.0) *Cheshunt 127-7 (47.0)
13 Aug *Cheshunt 190-3 (47.0) North Mymms II 120-4 (20.5) R
20 Aug *Cheshunt 181-10 (50.0) Hatfield 156-8 (50.0)
27 Aug *Cheshunt 200-7 (53.0) Potton Town 186-10 (44.0)
03 Sep *Northampton Exiles 139-10 (48.4) Cheshunt 141-5 (43.5)
06 May *Cheshunt 146-0 (44.1) Chipperfield 147-2 (47.0)
13 May Cheshunt 212-10 (51.0) *North Mymms II 213-3 (45.0)
20 May Ickleford 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt Cancelled
27 May Cheshunt 0-0 (0.0) *Bishop's Stortford II Cancelled
03 Jun *Cheshunt 69-10 (28.5) Old Elizabethans 73-9 (25.2)
10 Jun *Cheshunt 196-10 (50.5) Rickmansworth 197-4 (33.3)
17 Jun *Cheshunt 152-10 (40.0) Ampthill Town II 153-3 (35.0)
24 Jun Cheshunt 223-5 (53.0) *Langleybury II 141-7 (47.0)
01 Jul *Cheshunt 198-9 (53.0) North Enfield 159-10 (39.4)
08 Jul Cheshunt 142-10 (49.2) *County Hall 148-2 (25.4)
15 Jul Northwood II 234-7 (53.0) *Cheshunt 235-8 (45.5)
22 Jul Bayford & Hertford 260-7 (53.0) *Cheshunt 205-8 (47.0)
29 Jul *Cheshunt 184-9 (53.0) Bushey 185-2 (32.3)
05 Aug *Cheshunt 84-10 (30.0) Shenley Village 85-4 (14.1)
12 Aug *London Colney 258-3 (48.3) Cheshunt 192-9 (51.0)
19 Aug *Potton Town 256-5 (47.0) Cheshunt 73-10 (23.0)
26 Aug Cheshunt 262-2 (52.0) *Redbourn 263-5 (46.1)
02 Sep Clifton 198-10 (50.3) *Cheshunt 112-10 (42.5)
09 Sep Cheshunt 280-4 (51.0) *Old Haberdashers 167-10 (38.0)
21 Jun Chipperfield II 138-10 (40.4) *Cheshunt 140-4 (29.3)
02 May *Waltham X Rosedale II 176-10 (49.1) Cheshunt 177-3 (43.1)
09 May *Redbourn II 161-10 (43.3) Cheshunt 112-10 (34.1)
16 May Kings Langley II 155-10 (39.0) *Cheshunt 160-2 (27.2)
23 May *Cheshunt 178-7 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians II 179-3 (32.0)
30 May *London Colney II 256-6 (48.0) Cheshunt 206-7 (52.0)
06 Jun Old Finchleians II 163-9 (47.0) *Cheshunt 81-10 (23.0)
13 Jun Cheshunt 144-10 (41.3) *Flamstead 147-5 (43.0)
20 Jun Dunstable III 176-10 (52.1) *Cheshunt 123-10 (46.5)
27 Jun Cheshunt 206-8 (53.0) *Hatfield II 72-10 (33.5)
04 Jul Shenley Village II 222-5 (52.0) *Cheshunt 223-5 (43.4)
11 Jul St Albans III 171-10 (49.2) *Cheshunt 174-4 (34.0)
18 Jul *Northwood Town II 118-10 (40.2) Cheshunt 122-3 (20.4)
25 Jul Old Cholmeleians 153-10 (44.4) *Cheshunt 157-5 (42.1)
01 Aug Boxmoor 175-9 (53.0) *Cheshunt 19-0 (8.0) R
08 Aug *Harpenden IV 85-10 (37.4) Cheshunt 89-2 (16.0)
15 Aug Cheshunt 247-4 (51.0) *Eversholt II 203-8 (49.0)
22 Aug Cheshunt 223-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 213-9 (47.0)
29 Aug Cheshunt 66-10 (35.4) *Watford Town II 67-5 (23.5)
05 Sep Hexton 170-10 (53.0) *Cheshunt 173-3 (36.0)
01 May *Hexton 82-10 (32.5) Cheshunt 83-1 (22.4)
08 May Radlett IV 82-10 (24.4) *Cheshunt 83-6 (24.4)
15 May Cheshunt 192-10 (50.2) *Bentley Heath 193-5 (38.3)
22 May *Boxmoor 201-9 (53.0) Cheshunt 202-5 (44.1)
29 May Dunstable III 227-4 (39.0) *Cheshunt 39-10 (14.1)
05 Jun *Old Finchleians II 123-10 (45.1) Cheshunt 125-3 (29.2)
12 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 223-9 (53.0) *Cheshunt 224-2 (37.4)
19 Jun St Albans III 268-5 (49.0) *Cheshunt 198-10 (46.0)
26 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 188-10 (51.5) Cheshunt 189-6 (44.2)
03 Jul *Tewin 154-10 (50.0) Cheshunt 155-4 (32.3)
10 Jul Redbourn II 304-5 (53.0) *Cheshunt 214-7 (47.0)
17 Jul Shenley Village II 215-6 (53.0) *Cheshunt 218-6 (46.2)
24 Jul *Wheathampstead II 291-10 (46.5) Cheshunt 293-9 (48.3)
31 Jul Hatfield II 149-10 (44.4) *Cheshunt 150-4 (36.4)
07 Aug Ickleford II 103-10 (39.0) *Cheshunt 104-2 (20.4)
14 Aug Waltham X Rosedale II 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt Cancelled
21 Aug London Colney II 90-10 (36.4) *Cheshunt 91-3 (18.4)
28 Aug *Abbots Langley II 95-10 (40.0) Cheshunt 100-3 (25.0)
04 Sep Harpenden IV 221-6 (53.0) *Cheshunt 224-7 (44.2)
30 Apr Totteridge Millhillians III 206-10 (52.5) *Cheshunt 208-4 (39.3)
07 May Hoddesdon II 138-10 (42.3) *Cheshunt 141-4 (25.5)
14 May Welwyn Garden City III 176-9 (53.0) *Cheshunt 180-5 (42.1)
21 May Watford Town II 172-10 (43.4) *Cheshunt 174-6 (44.4)
28 May Cheshunt 245-8 (51.0) *Flamstead 144-10 (43.5)
04 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 163-10 (52.4) Cheshunt 131-10 (42.4)
11 Jun Cheshunt 138-10 (47.3) *Northwood II 100-10 (47.4)
18 Jun Cheshunt 236-3 (48.0) *Potters Bar III 52-1 (16.0) R
25 Jun Reed II 142-10 (48.5) *Cheshunt 146-4 (47.0)
02 Jul *Redbourn II 160-10 (52.1) Cheshunt 161-5 (34.0)
09 Jul Shenley Village II 88-10 (27.4) *Cheshunt 89-4 (29.4)
16 Jul Hertford III 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt Cancelled
23 Jul Cheshunt 77-10 (45.0) *Bentley Heath 78-6 (22.0)
30 Jul Flitwick II 144-10 (50.2) *Cheshunt 145-6 (43.2)
06 Aug *Hitchin II 204-7 (53.0) Cheshunt 208-6 (40.4)
13 Aug Letchworth Garden City III 140-10 (44.1) *Cheshunt 141-3 (30.4)
20 Aug *Preston II 88-1 (25.0) Cheshunt 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Cheshunt 41-10 (20.3) *Sandridge 44-1 (13.0)
03 Sep *St Margaretsbury II 229-5 (46.4) Cheshunt 169-10 (42.4)
05 May Cheshunt 63-10 (33.5) *West Herts II 64-1 (24.5)
12 May Cockfosters II 150-10 (50.1) *Cheshunt 97-10 (35.1)
19 May Southgate Compton 189-7 (53.0) *Cheshunt 168-8 (47.0)
26 May *Preston II 77-10 (35.5) Cheshunt 80-2 (20.5)
02 Jun Cheshunt 168-9 (52.2) *Watford Town II 86-10 (28.2)
09 Jun Cheshunt 139-8 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 28-10 (18.1)
16 Jun Old Haberdashers 75-10 (35.3) *Cheshunt 78-1 (18.5)
23 Jun *Hatfield Crusaders 100-10 (33.2) Cheshunt 101-8 (28.0)
30 Jun Clifton 66-10 (24.5) *Cheshunt 72-3 (19.2)
07 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt Cancelled
14 Jul Cheshunt 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth Cancelled
21 Jul Chorleywood II 67-10 (28.0) *Cheshunt 68-4 (23.0)
28 Jul Parkfield & Headstone 145-9 (53.0) *Cheshunt 146-7 (44.4)
04 Aug Knebworth Park III 137-10 (40.1) *Cheshunt 139-2 (32.5)
11 Aug *Hitchin II 100-10 (39.1) Cheshunt 101-5 (33.0)
18 Aug *Dunstable II 202-9 (53.0) Cheshunt 205-7 (46.5)
25 Aug *Old Elizabethans 129-10 (42.3) Cheshunt 46-3 (19.2) R
01 Sep *Broxbourne II 204-7 (53.0) Cheshunt 174-8 (47.0)
08 Sep Old Cholmeleians 230-10 (53.0) *Cheshunt 234-6 (46.3)
04 May *Northwood Town 110-10 (43.0) Cheshunt 111-1 (34.4)
11 May *Ampthill Town II 104-10 (47.1) Cheshunt 106-3 (29.5)
18 May *Potton Town 109-10 (40.0) Cheshunt 111-3 (31.2)
25 May Berkhamsted 103-10 (45.2) *Cheshunt 104-6 (37.2)
01 Jun Hertford II 166-8 (53.0) *Cheshunt 127-8 (47.0)
08 Jun Cheshunt 158-10 (52.5) *London Colney 101-10 (34.3)
15 Jun Cheshunt 88-3 (30.2) *Hertingfordbury 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Ware 72-10 (37.5) *Cheshunt 73-0 (8.4)
29 Jun Bayford & Hertford 222-7 (53.0) *Cheshunt 143-9 (47.0)
06 Jul Cheshunt 168-9 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 169-5 (41.3)
13 Jul Bishop's Stortford II 193-7 (53.0) *Cheshunt 107-10 (43.1)
20 Jul Northampton Exiles 103-10 (37.5) *Cheshunt 106-4 (27.4)
27 Jul Rickmansworth 253-6 (53.0) *Cheshunt 176-10 (40.3)
03 Aug *St Albans II 178-9 (53.0) Cheshunt 131-10 (40.2)
10 Aug Cheshunt 188-10 (52.5) *West Herts II 192-5 (42.1)
17 Aug Bushey 139-10 (51.3) *Cheshunt 95-10 (44.3)
24 Aug Old Elizabethans 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt Cancelled
31 Aug Cheshunt 184-10 (51.1) *Broxbourne II 137-10 (48.0)
07 Sep *Cheshunt 273-9 (50.0) Watton-at-Stone 226-10 (46.0)
03 May Rickmansworth 92-10 (32.0) *Cheshunt 33-10 (19.0)
10 May Bayford & Hertford 77-2 (18.0) *Cheshunt 0-0 (0.0) R
17 May Berkhamsted 185-6 (53.0) *Cheshunt 189-6 (45.3)
24 May Cheshunt 64-1 (21.0) *Hertingfordbury 0-0 (0.0) R
31 May London Colney 130-10 (49.1) *Cheshunt 135-4 (39.0)
07 Jun Hitchin II 140-9 (53.0) *Cheshunt 141-5 (41.3)
14 Jun *Cheshunt 86-10 (29.2) Chorleywood II 89-7 (23.3)
21 Jun *Cheshunt 224-8 (51.0) West Herts II 136-10 (29.3)
28 Jun Ampthill Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt Cancelled
05 Jul Datchworth 177-10 (48.3) *Cheshunt 182-6 (42.4)
12 Jul Northampton Exiles 132-10 (39.1) *Cheshunt 133-8 (32.2)
19 Jul Cheshunt 138-10 (48.5) *Hatfield & Crusaders 105-10 (42.4)
26 Jul *Cheshunt 99-10 (50.0) Bishop's Stortford II 100-0 (25.0)
02 Aug *St Albans II 187-10 (50.0) Cheshunt 188-6 (48.4)
09 Aug *Dunstable II 122-10 (49.0) Cheshunt 124-4 (28.1)
16 Aug Langleybury II 153-8 (53.0) *Cheshunt 154-5 (42.2)
23 Aug Southgate Compton 155-8 (53.0) *Cheshunt 157-3 (38.3)
30 Aug Cheshunt 73-10 (34.0) *Broxbourne II 74-4 (17.0)
06 Sep Cheshunt 218-5 (53.0) *Sandridge 169-9 (47.0)
09 May Berkhamsted 160-9 (50.0) *Cheshunt 161-6 (42.2)
16 May Cheshunt 124-10 (39.3) *Southgate Compton 125-4 (25.3)
23 May Rickmansworth 111-10 (39.0) *Cheshunt 112-2 (24.5)
30 May *Northwood Town 213-10 (50.0) Cheshunt 214-5 (41.1)
06 Jun *Stevenage II 170-10 (45.2) Cheshunt 136-10 (36.5)
13 Jun Northampton Exiles 136-10 (50.1) *Cheshunt 116-10 (39.1)
20 Jun Chorleywood II 192-10 (42.4) *Cheshunt 14-0 (3.2) R
27 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale 188-10 (52.2) Cheshunt 189-5 (46.5)
04 Jul *Southgate Adelaide 175-10 (47.4) Cheshunt 161-10 (48.5)
11 Jul *Berkhamsted 254-9 (52.0) Cheshunt 98-10 (24.5)
18 Jul *Southgate Compton 199-9 (53.0) Cheshunt 138-6 (47.0)
25 Jul Rickmansworth 177-10 (50.0) *Cheshunt 181-3 (46.0)
01 Aug Northwood Town 139-10 (43.2) *Cheshunt 122-10 (41.5)
08 Aug *Stevenage II 158-10 (47.4) Cheshunt 54-10 (21.3)
15 Aug Northampton Exiles 155-9 (50.0) *Cheshunt 157-5 (39.5)
22 Aug *Chorleywood II 230-6 (50.0) Cheshunt 216-10 (49.3)
29 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 193-6 (50.0) *Cheshunt 136-5 (25.4) R
05 Sep *Cheshunt 126-10 (46.5) Southgate Adelaide 119-10 (36.2)
07 May *Watford Town II 175-10 (49.0) Cheshunt 176-4 (41.0)
14 May North Mymms II 210-10 (49.5) *Cheshunt 136-10 (43.2)
21 May Northwood Town 249-9 (50.0) *Cheshunt 250-6 (49.2)
28 May Southgate Compton 269-9 (50.0) *Cheshunt 84-10 (21.2)
04 Jun *Cheshunt 254-9 (50.0) Southgate Adelaide 232-10 (46.1)
11 Jun Cheshunt 165-10 (52.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 107-10 (40.3)
18 Jun Flitwick II 216-6 (53.0) *Cheshunt 136-10 (45.0)
25 Jun Stevenage II 80-10 (39.0) *Cheshunt 12-0 (1.4) R
02 Jul *Chipperfield Clarendon 225-5 (52.0) Cheshunt 168-6 (45.0)
09 Jul *Watford Town II 212-10 (50.0) Cheshunt 188-10 (45.0)
16 Jul Cheshunt 121-10 (43.3) *North Mymms II 68-10 (25.3)
23 Jul *Cheshunt 200-7 (53.0) Northwood Town 146-10 (40.4)
30 Jul *Southgate Compton 227-7 (53.0) Cheshunt 191-6 (47.0)
06 Aug Cheshunt 175-10 (51.1) *Southgate Adelaide 176-4 (33.2)
13 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 53-10 (15.5) Cheshunt 57-3 (8.1)
20 Aug Cheshunt 156-7 (43.0) *Flitwick II 157-3 (34.1)
27 Aug Stevenage II 223-8 (50.0) *Cheshunt 227-3 (42.0)
03 Sep *Cheshunt 102-10 (35.0) Chipperfield Clarendon 107-1 (17.1)
06 May *North Mymms II 170-10 (42.5) Cheshunt 185-10 (44.1)
13 May Southgate Adelaide 248-10 (49.2) *Cheshunt 249-8 (47.2)
20 May *Stevenage II 0-0 (0) Cheshunt 47-1 (11.5) R
27 May *Parkfield & Headstone 85-10 (26.2) Cheshunt 297-7 (50)
03 Jun *Cheshunt 157-5 (33) Dunstable II 156-10 (49.5)
10 Jun *Chipperfield Clarendon 158-10 (44) Cheshunt 189-10 (51.1)
17 Jun *Sandridge 226-7 (53) Cheshunt 193-7 (47)
24 Jun *Watford Town II 199-7 (44.3) Cheshunt 197-10 (46.3)
01 Jul Hatfield Hyde 159-10 (52) *Cheshunt 88-10 (38.3)
08 Jul *Cheshunt 159-10 (46.5) North Mymms II 212-6 (53)
15 Jul Southgate Adelaide 53-10 (15.2) *Cheshunt 93-10 (42.1)
22 Jul Cheshunt 0-0 (0) *Stevenage II 21-2 (5.4) R
29 Jul Cheshunt 0-0 (0) *Parkfield & Headstone 41-4 (22) R
05 Aug Dunstable II 123-10 (32.4) *Cheshunt 186-8 (49)
12 Aug Chipperfield Clarendon 178-9 (47.5) *Cheshunt 179-1 (19.4)
19 Aug *Sandridge 128-10 (28.3) Cheshunt 134-10 (41.4)
26 Aug *Watford Town II 250-8 (50) Cheshunt 237-6 (50)
02 Sep *Hatfield Hyde 107-7 (34.4) Cheshunt 104-10 (36.3)
03 May Waltham X Rosedale II v Cheshunt
10 May Cheshunt v Old Cholmeleians II
17 May Sawbridgeworth III v Cheshunt
24 May Cheshunt v Wheathampstead II
31 May Knebworth Park IV v Cheshunt
07 Jun Cheshunt v County Hall II
14 Jun Cheshunt v Allenburys
28 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II v Cheshunt
05 Jul Cheshunt v Cockfosters III
12 Jul Shenley Village II v Cheshunt
19 Jul Cheshunt v Clarendon II
26 Jul Wormley II v Cheshunt
02 Aug Cheshunt v Botany Bay II