07 May Datchworth II 171-8 (51.5) *North Enfield II 158-7 (42.0)
11 May Datchworth II 188-10 (50.0) *Bushey II 142-10 (40.0)
18 May Eggington II 98-10 (39.0) *Datchworth II 99-1 (34.4)
25 May Datchworth II 143-9 (52.0) *Radlett IV 144-3 (39.3)
01 Jun Totteridge II 43-10 (19.1) *Datchworth II 44-0 (10.5)
08 Jun Ickleford II 103-9 (52.0) *Datchworth II 104-6 (43.0)
15 Jun Abbots Langley II 158-10 (46.2) *Datchworth II 104-10 (47.2)
22 Jun Datchworth II 188-3 (52.0) *Rickmansworth II 189-7 (46.2)
29 Jun North Enfield II 83-10 (41.5) *Datchworth II 85-4 (34.1)
06 Jul Northwood Town II 116-7 (42.0) *Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 Jul Old Albanian II 147-10 (48.0) *Datchworth II 150-7 (44.4)
20 Jul Datchworth II 188-10 (48.0) *Parkfield II 158-7 (52.0)
27 Jul Old Owens II 58-10 (34.1) *Datchworth II 62-4 (25.0)
03 Aug Redbourn II 161-9 (52.0) *Datchworth II 89-10 (40.0)
10 Aug Datchworth II 203-8 (40.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 81-10 (29.4)
17 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 151-10 (46.5) *Datchworth II 152-8 (36.0)
24 Aug Holtwhites II 189-9 (52.0) *Datchworth II 90-3 (33.0) R
31 Aug Kings Langley II 119-10 (45.4) *Datchworth II 123-4 (37.2)
10 May Ickleford II 116-9 (53.0) *Datchworth II 118-6 (43.3)
17 May Abbots Langley II 175-10 (49.5) *Datchworth II 137-10 (44.2)
24 May Datchworth II 162-9 (53.0) *Rickmansworth II 101-10 (46.0)
31 May North Enfield II 270-5 (45.1) *Datchworth II 212-3 (54.0)
07 Jun Northwood Town II 82-10 (34.3) *Datchworth II 83-5 (32.1)
14 Jun Old Albanian II 105-10 (45.0) *Datchworth II 106-4 (27.0)
21 Jun Datchworth II 34-1 (8.0) *Parkfield II 0-0 (0.0) R
28 Jun Old Owens II 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
05 Jul Old Camdenians II 113-9 (53.0) *Datchworth II 76-10 (38.1)
12 Jul Datchworth II 167-8 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 155-7 (47.0)
19 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 133-9 (53.0) *Datchworth II 134-9 (47.0)
26 Jul Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
02 Aug Datchworth II 91-10 (39.1) *Kings Langley II 92-4 (32.1)
09 Aug Bushey II 125-9 (53.0) *Datchworth II 129-4 (41.4)
16 Aug Datchworth II 224-8 (49.3) *Eggington II 158-10 (40.3)
23 Aug Wormley II 240-6 (53.0) *Datchworth II 177-9 (47.0)
30 Aug Preston II 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
02 May Northwood Town II 100-10 (46.0) *Datchworth II 101-4 (33.0)
09 May North Enfield II 90-10 (44.4) *Datchworth II 91-5 (55.0)
16 May Southgate Adelaide II 212-6 (50.0) *Datchworth II 166-8 (50.0)
23 May *Bayford & Hertford II 175-7 (53.0) Datchworth II 97-10 (43.0)
30 May *Datchworth II 137-8 (53.0) Old Albanian II 138-9 (44.3)
06 Jun Preston II 198-9 (53.0) *Datchworth II 82-10 (35.0)
13 Jun Datchworth II 32-1 (14.0) *Ickleford II 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 145-10 (50.3) *Datchworth II 125-10 (45.1)
27 Jun Datchworth II 136-10 (51.5) *Eversholt II 120-10 (43.2)
04 Jul Old Owens II 155-8 (53.0) *Datchworth II 142-8 (47.0)
11 Jul Datchworth II 171-6 (49.0) *Northwood II 172-3 (26.4)
18 Jul *Datchworth II 149-10 (52.4) Ampthill Town II 153-4 (44.2)
25 Jul Datchworth II 110-10 (39.1) *Reed II 111-2 (29.3)
01 Aug Old Haberdashers II 193-10 (52.4) *Datchworth II 102-9 (37.0)
08 Aug *Bushey II 229-3 (53.0) Datchworth II 155-10 (42.0)
15 Aug Datchworth II 77-10 (34.0) *Abbots Langley II 78-0 (24.0)
22 Aug *Datchworth II 166-10 (52.4) Redbourn II 169-1 (35.3)
29 Aug *Wormley II 166-9 (53.0) Datchworth II 167-7 (47.0)
05 Sep Rickmansworth II 159-9 (51.0) *Datchworth II 106-10 (44.4)
06 May London Colney II 139-10 (44.3) *Datchworth II 62-10 (41.4)
13 May Datchworth II 124-10 (52.3) *County Hall II 97-10 (43.4)
20 May Datchworth II 105-10 (52.2) *Shenley Village 89-10 (43.0)
27 May Old Elizabethans II 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
03 Jun Datchworth II 77-10 (36.3) *Clarendon II 78-0 (27.4)
10 Jun Braughing II 248-6 (53.0) *Datchworth II 116-5 (47.0)
17 Jun North Mymms III 145-7 (53.0) *Datchworth II 146-4 (38.4)
24 Jun *Elstree II 159-8 (53.0) Datchworth II 160-6 (44.0)
01 Jul Totteridge II 164-10 (52.2) *Datchworth II 7-1 (6.0) R
08 Jul Welwyn Garden City III 237-9 (51.0) *Datchworth II 130-6 (49.0)
15 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 207-7 (51.0) *Datchworth II 35-10 (30.0)
22 Jul Datchworth II 78-9 (33.0) *St Albans III 82-3 (20.0)
29 Jul Datchworth II 143-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 144-6 (40.0)
05 Aug *Datchworth II 142-8 (52.0) Old Haberdashers II 143-0 (29.1)
12 Aug Old Owens II 180-10 (50.0) *Datchworth II 184-2 (40.0)
19 Aug Datchworth II 76-10 (37.4) *Potton Town II 79-0 (16.5)
26 Aug Datchworth II 24-0 (9.0) *Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Sep Datchworth II 118-10 (40.0) *Northchurch II 120-4 (30.0)
09 Sep Datchworth II 99-10 (46.0) *Brimsdown II 100-6 (43.0)
05 May Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Cavendish Cancelled
12 May Monken Hadley 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
19 May Hoddesdon III 199-6 (53.0) *Datchworth II 97-7 (47.0)
26 May *Datchworth II 171-3 (53.0) Graveley 172-3 (41.0)
02 Jun County Hall II 184-10 (53.0) *Datchworth II 72-9 (47.0)
09 Jun Datchworth II 83-10 (43.0) *Greenwood Park 84-5 (21.4)
16 Jun Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Clifton II Cancelled
23 Jun Datchworth II 203-9 (53.0) *Braughing II 205-3 (40.0)
30 Jun Cockfosters III 205-8 (52.0) *Datchworth II 137-7 (48.0)
07 Jul Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
14 Jul *Datchworth II 114-10 (48.3) Northchurch II 118-2 (28.3)
21 Jul Datchworth II 54-10 (37.0) *Totteridge II 55-0 (12.0)
28 Jul Datchworth II 127-10 (39.0) *Clarendon II 131-5 (48.0)
04 Aug Brimsdown II 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Conceded
11 Aug Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Conceded
18 Aug North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Conceded
25 Aug Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *St Thomas Conceded
01 Sep Datchworth II 83-10 (40.0) *Old Owens II 87-4 (30.0)
08 Sep Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Conceded
04 May Harpenden Dolphins 258-2 (0.0) *Datchworth II 107-10 (0.0)
11 May Datchworth II 117-10 (37.0) *Shenley Village II 118-2 (30.0)
18 May Letchworth Garden City IV 116-10 (44.0) *Datchworth II 118-4 (34.0)
25 May *Stevenage IV 34-10 (27.1) Datchworth II 36-1 (7.3)
01 Jun Datchworth II 205-6 (51.0) *Weston 206-9 (48.0)
08 Jun *Two Woods 163-4 (49.0) Datchworth II 94-7 (51.0)
15 Jun *Datchworth II 118-10 (43.0) Old Elizabethans II 119-6 (34.2)
22 Jun Kings Langley III 165-10 (41.5) *Datchworth II 168-7 (34.1)
29 Jun *Welwyn Garden City IV 52-10 (25.0) Datchworth II 53-4 (15.0)
06 Jul West Herts III 213-5 (53.3) *Datchworth II 214-6 (47.0)
13 Jul Waltham X Rosedale II 126-10 (49.0) *Datchworth II 127-7 (35.0)
20 Jul Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jul Ware II 39-10 (19.1) *Datchworth II 40-1 (8.0)
03 Aug Datchworth II 104-10 (0.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 105-1 (0.0)
10 Aug Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Met Police Bushey Cancelled
17 Aug Brimsdown II 238-9 (53.0) *Datchworth II 171-10 (42.0)
24 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 88-10 (30.5) Datchworth II 88-10 (30.2)
31 Aug Hatch End II 171-10 (50.0) *Datchworth II 105-9 (50.0)
07 Sep Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable IV Conceded
03 May Datchworth II 118-9 (53.0) *Two Woods 100-10 (31.0)
10 May *Dunstable IV 174-10 (52.0) Datchworth II 169-7 (48.0)
17 May Weston 202-4 (43.5) *Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
31 May *Ware II 64-10 (40.0) Datchworth II 65-3 (20.0)
07 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 158-10 (47.1) *Datchworth II 136-10 (49.2)
14 Jun *Letchworth Garden City IV 168-9 (53.0) Datchworth II 169-6 (35.0)
21 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 137-10 (41.4) *Datchworth II 125-10 (51.4)
28 Jun Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Brimsdown II Conceded
05 Jul Datchworth II 165-10 (50.4) *West Herts III 169-3 (43.0)
12 Jul Kings Langley III 195-9 (53.0) *Datchworth II 159-7 (47.0)
19 Jul *Datchworth II 230-4 (50.0) Cheshunt II 228-8 (45.0)
26 Jul Bentley Heath 195-10 (50.3) *Datchworth II 148-10 (48.5)
02 Aug *Datchworth II 111-10 (44.0) Broxbourne III 115-4 (32.1)
09 Aug *Stevenage IV 188-10 (42.0) Datchworth II 176-10 (57.2)
16 Aug *Datchworth II 153-9 (53.0) Old Elizabethans II 142-9 (47.0)
23 Aug Datchworth II 130-10 (47.5) *Rising Stars 131-7 (30.0)
30 Aug *Datchworth II 160-10 (52.2) Flamstead 116-10 (32.2)
06 Sep Datchworth II 83-7 (36.1) *Knebworth Park V 0-0 (0.0) R
01 May Bentley Heath 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
08 May Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Cancelled
15 May Harpenden IV 198-10 (51.3) *Datchworth II 121-10 (45.3)
22 May *Datchworth II 209-8 (50.0) Dunstable IV 137-10 (47.0)
29 May Hatch End II 203-7 (53.0) *Datchworth II 178-7 (47.0)
05 Jun *Datchworth II 84-10 (34.0) Langleybury III 86-3 (23.4)
12 Jun Datchworth II 224-5 (51.0) *Stevenage IV 225-9 (46.2)
19 Jun *Datchworth II 118-10 (49.0) Cheshunt II 121-4 (32.0)
26 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
03 Jul Cockfosters III 140-6 (48.0) *Datchworth II 120-8 (42.0)
10 Jul Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Elizabethans II Cancelled
17 Jul Datchworth II 102-10 (44.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 64-10 (20.2)
24 Jul *Datchworth II 173-10 (52.4) Old Cholmeleians II 78-10 (28.1)
31 Jul *Southgate Compton II 63-10 (23.5) Datchworth II 66-6 (16.3)
07 Aug *Datchworth II 148-8 (0.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 129-10 (0.0)
14 Aug Datchworth II 228-6 (48.0) *Kings Langley III 173-10 (44.0)
21 Aug *Datchworth II 169-10 (46.4) Clifton II 63-10 (26.4)
28 Aug West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
04 Sep *Datchworth II 142-10 (50.0) Broxbourne III 130-10 (41.2)
30 Apr *Dunstable IV 170-9 (53.0) Datchworth II 143-7 (47.0)
07 May *Ickleford II 149-9 (52.0) Datchworth II 150-4 (38.0)
14 May *Datchworth II 226-4 (49.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 113-5 (51.0)
21 May Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Hexton II Cancelled
28 May West Herts III 202-5 (53.0) *Datchworth II 130-10 (37.0)
04 Jun *Datchworth II 167-10 (41.0) Luton Town & Indians III 170-6 (50.5)
11 Jun *Datchworth II 172-10 (49.4) Baldock II 173-7 (45.0)
18 Jun *St Albans IV 112-10 (27.0) Datchworth II 106-10 (41.2)
25 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 140-10 (46.4) Datchworth II 141-4 (37.2)
02 Jul *Datchworth II 201-7 (52.0) Northampton Exiles II 81-10 (33.4)
09 Jul *Clifton II 191-10 (49.0) Datchworth II 192-3 (43.4)
16 Jul Datchworth II 201-9 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans II 60-10 (24.3)
23 Jul *Datchworth II 103-10 (34.1) Bushey II 104-3 (17.4)
30 Jul *Knebworth Park V 75-10 (26.0) Datchworth II 76-3 (15.0)
06 Aug *Datchworth II 245-4 (45.0) Parkfield II 183-7 (5.0)
13 Aug Ickleford Cricketers 136-5 (32.0) *Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug Datchworth II 219-7 (50.0) *Hatch End II 99-10 (28.1)
27 Aug *Cockfosters III 123-10 (46.0) Datchworth II 124-0 (32.5)
03 Sep Harpenden Dolphins 66-10 (21.2) *Datchworth II 67-6 (18.4)
06 May *Datchworth II 138-4 (38.0) Bentley Heath 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May Bayford & Hertford II 79-10 (38.5) *Datchworth II 81-4 (24.4)
20 May Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
27 May Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Shenley Village II Cancelled
03 Jun *Potton Town II 149-7 (53.0) Datchworth II 150-6 (40.0)
10 Jun Harpenden IV 232-9 (52.2) *Datchworth II 180-8 (47.0)
17 Jun Hatch End II 77-10 (25.2) *Datchworth II 78-0 (16.4)
24 Jun Sandridge II 158-10 (53.0) *Datchworth II 159-3 (34.4)
01 Jul *Cheshunt II 134-10 (43.5) Datchworth II 139-0 (27.3)
08 Jul Old Haberdashers II 193-10 (49.3) *Datchworth II 194-6 (43.0)
15 Jul Sawbridgeworth III 166-9 (53.0) *Datchworth II 166-10 (47.0)
22 Jul Allenburys 56-2 (14.0) *Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Old Owens II 186-10 (53.0) *Datchworth II 135-10 (45.0)
05 Aug *Greenwood Park 166-10 (51.4) Datchworth II 170-3 (36.0)
12 Aug Stevenage III 131-10 (43.0) *Datchworth II 98-10 (37.2)
19 Aug *Datchworth II 126-10 (51.1) Waltham X Rosedale II 129-3 (28.2)
26 Aug Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms III Cancelled
02 Sep Ickleford Cricketers 245-4 (52.0) *Datchworth II 101-5 (48.0)
09 Sep *Old Camdenians II 233-6 (53.0) Datchworth II 198-10 (46.5)
28 Jun *Datchworth II 206-7 (53.0) Sandridge II 185-9 (47.0)
02 May *Datchworth II 82-10 (30.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 83-2 (21.3)
09 May *North Enfield II 88-10 (29.4) Datchworth II 89-3 (16.4)
16 May Datchworth II 164-7 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 168-1 (34.2)
23 May Datchworth II 163-10 (51.4) *Old Camdenians II 166-1 (18.0)
30 May Datchworth II 188-7 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 190-9 (46.1)
06 Jun Potters Bar IV 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
13 Jun Datchworth II 166-9 (53.0) *Monken Hadley 167-6 (42.1)
20 Jun Rickmansworth III 127-10 (33.5) *Datchworth II 129-6 (42.0)
27 Jun Datchworth II 90-10 (45.0) *Leverstock Green III 91-3 (28.2)
04 Jul Datchworth II 173-10 (47.0) *Sandridge II 174-6 (41.1)
11 Jul Datchworth II 246-9 (50.4) *Parkfield & Headstone II 178-10 (47.1)
18 Jul Datchworth II 107-10 (47.1) *Broxbourne III 109-7 (34.2)
25 Jul Greenwood Park 242-2 (47.0) *Datchworth II 137-8 (53.0)
01 Aug Datchworth II 161-5 (53.0) *Offley & Stopsley 150-5 (27.0)
08 Aug Datchworth II 174-5 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 176-3 (43.1)
15 Aug *North Mymms III 204-7 (53.0) Datchworth II 110-10 (37.1)
22 Aug Datchworth II 116-10 (49.5) *Baldock II 117-4 (35.0)
29 Aug Luton Town & Indians III 124-10 (42.1) *Datchworth II 27-10 (21.0)
05 Sep *Datchworth II 105-10 (39.0) Hatch End II 106-2 (23.0)
01 May *Potton Town II 96-10 (39.4) Datchworth II 101-4 (33.2)
08 May Bovingdon 239-7 (50.0) *Datchworth II 172-10 (45.5)
15 May Kings Langley III 181-10 (49.4) *Datchworth II 154-10 (47.3)
22 May Datchworth II 254-7 (50.0) *Berkhamsted III 147-10 (42.4)
29 May Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Conceded
05 Jun *Datchworth II 30-10 (15.3) Welwyn Garden City IV 31-0 (6.0)
12 Jun *Datchworth II 206-9 (53.0) Great Gaddesden 207-2 (32.2)
19 Jun Datchworth II 259-3 (49.0) *Little B. Sahibs 135-10 (43.5)
26 Jun *Northwood III 119-10 (41.0) Datchworth II 120-4 (33.0)
03 Jul *Dunstable IV 217-8 (53.0) Datchworth II 218-4 (46.0)
10 Jul *Pirton 192-7 (53.0) Datchworth II 193-2 (39.2)
17 Jul Datchworth II 202-8 (53.0) *Chorleywood III 206-6 (45.1)
24 Jul Shenley Village III 205-10 (53.0) *Datchworth II 208-3 (32.2)
31 Jul Datchworth II 135-10 (42.4) *Old Elizabethans II 136-8 (46.3)
07 Aug Abbots Langley III 20-1 (9.4) *Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Aug Datchworth II 115-10 (42.3) *Baldock II 117-2 (23.4)
21 Aug West Herts III 125-9 (37.4) *Datchworth II 129-4 (28.3)
28 Aug Datchworth II 170-9 (53.0) *Boxmoor II 156-8 (44.0)
04 Sep Watton-at-Stone II 197-8 (53.0) *Datchworth II 111-10 (32.3)
30 Apr Datchworth II 167-10 (53.0) *North Mymms III 169-0 (21.0)
07 May *Hatch End 106-10 (49.3) Datchworth II 107-6 (42.4)
14 May *Pirton 214-10 (46.0) Datchworth II 215-8 (51.3)
21 May Mill Hill Village 239-10 (49.0) *Datchworth II 192-7 (51.0)
28 May Datchworth II 122-10 (45.1) *Sandridge II 124-3 (35.5)
04 Jun Northwood III 154-9 (53.0) *Datchworth II 155-3 (28.3)
11 Jun Little B. Sahibs 169-7 (53.0) *Datchworth II 170-4 (41.1)
18 Jun West Herts III 189-5 (50.2) *Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun Datchworth II 128-10 (51.5) *Welwyn Garden City IV 129-9 (45.1)
02 Jul *Boxmoor II 247-7 (53.0) Datchworth II 228-10 (43.5)
09 Jul Datchworth II 236-6 (53.0) *Reed III 237-6 (38.4)
16 Jul Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Frogmore Cancelled
23 Jul Chorleywood III 233-6 (51.0) *Datchworth II 210-8 (49.0)
30 Jul Datchworth II 244-2 (53.0) *Kings Langley III 109-10 (38.1)
06 Aug Datchworth II 59-10 (28.0) *Old Elizabethans II 60-5 (17.3)
13 Aug *Datchworth II 210-9 (50.0) Abbots Langley III 176-10 (49.2)
20 Aug Datchworth II 176-10 (42.2) *Hitchin III 180-8 (54.2)
27 Aug Radlett V 185-9 (53.0) *Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) R
03 Sep Datchworth II 108-10 (32.2) *Baldock II 109-1 (35.2)
05 May Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Flamstead II Cancelled
12 May Hertford IV 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
19 May Preston III 80-10 (47.2) *Datchworth II 81-8 (40.5)
26 May *Kings Langley III 217-5 (53.0) Datchworth II 156-9 (47.0)
02 Jun Little B. Sahibs 209-6 (53.0) *Datchworth II 88-10 (32.1)
09 Jun Potters Bar IV 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
16 Jun Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Welwyn Garden City IV Cancelled
23 Jun *Northwood III 173-9 (53.0) Datchworth II 82-9 (47.0)
30 Jun *Datchworth II 196-9 (53.0) Frogmore 200-5 (42.1)
07 Jul Boxmoor II 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
14 Jul Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts III Cancelled
21 Jul *Datchworth II 150-9 (53.0) Stevenage IV 151-7 (45.2)
28 Jul *Abbots Langley III 195-9 (53.0) Datchworth II 101-10 (23.3)
04 Aug Pirton 127-9 (52.0) *Datchworth II 111-10 (40.2)
11 Aug Hitchin III 101-10 (34.0) *Datchworth II 105-1 (26.0)
18 Aug *Datchworth II 185-9 (53.0) Chorleywood III 163-10 (44.3)
01 Sep *Datchworth II 181-6 (53.0) Hatch End 103-10 (35.2)
08 Sep Datchworth II 184-8 (53.0) *North Mymms III 185-5 (44.4)
04 May Datchworth II 212-9 (52.0) *Sandridge II 216-5 (48.0)
11 May Stevenage IV 148-10 (51.4) *Datchworth II 52-3 (20.0) R
18 May *Datchworth II 125-10 (51.5) West Herts III 122-10 (47.5)
25 May Kings Langley III 119-10 (48.0) *Datchworth II 118-10 (52.0)
01 Jun *Welwyn Garden City IV 204-8 (53.0) Datchworth II 140-9 (47.0)
08 Jun *Northwood III 170-6 (53.0) Datchworth II 169-10 (46.5)
15 Jun Datchworth II 56-0 (18.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Datchworth II 114-10 (48.1) *North Mymms III 115-3 (44.5)
29 Jun Datchworth II 74-10 (31.2) *Hitchin III 71-10 (47.0)
06 Jul *Datchworth II 123-10 (41.0) Hertingfordbury II 124-1 (21.4)
13 Jul Datchworth II 181-8 (53.0) *Frogmore 182-2 (31.2)
20 Jul *Datchworth II 261-4 (47.0) Abbots Langley III 172-6 (53.0)
27 Jul *Chorleywood III 94-10 (42.0) Datchworth II 95-1 (23.0)
03 Aug Flamstead II 205-7 (45.0) *Datchworth II 207-1 (27.0)
10 Aug Datchworth II 228-2 (51.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 145-10 (46.1)
17 Aug *Datchworth II 207-8 (39.0) Hoddesdon III 91-10 (31.4)
24 Aug Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale III Cancelled
31 Aug Datchworth II 94-10 (40.5) *Boxmoor II 95-5 (21.5)
07 Sep Wormley II 91-10 (37.0) *Datchworth II 94-0 (11.4)
03 May Hertingfordbury II 174-9 (53.0) *Datchworth II 177-7 (36.4)
10 May Hatfield & Crusaders IV 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
17 May *Datchworth II 224-7 (49.0) Botany Bay III 128-6 (51.0)
24 May Ickleford III 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
31 May Cockfosters IV 157-10 (41.0) *Datchworth II 158-9 (45.2)
07 Jun Preston III 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
14 Jun Flitwick III 173-9 (42.1) *Datchworth II 174-9 (44.0)
21 Jun Datchworth II 244-9 (53.0) *Mill Hill Village II 197-10 (41.0)
28 Jun Datchworth II 19-0 (11.0) *West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Jul Datchworth II 222-3 (41.0) *Shenley Village III 177-7 (53.0)
12 Jul Flamstead II 102-10 (37.5) *Datchworth II 103-3 (21.3)
19 Jul Datchworth II 216-7 (38.0) *Hoddesdon III 125-10 (41.3)
26 Jul Datchworth II 255-4 (39.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 77-10 (28.1)
02 Aug *Southgate Compton II 173-7 (53.0) Datchworth II 175-8 (30.3)
09 Aug Chorleywood III 146-10 (49.2) *Datchworth II 150-7 (37.4)
16 Aug Northwood III 86-10 (42.2) *Datchworth II 89-3 (20.2)
23 Aug Parkfield & Headstone II 117-10 (47.2) *Datchworth II 119-3 (20.0)
30 Aug *Datchworth II 216-8 (50.0) Hitchin III 94-10 (45.5)
07 May Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Conceded
14 May Dunstable III 217-10 (47.5) *Datchworth II 42-10 (18.4)
21 May Datchworth II 191-9 (50.0) *Greenwood Park 123-10 (36.5)
28 May Datchworth II 240-9 (50.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 150-10 (40.3)
11 Jun Stevenage IV 220-9 (53.0) *Datchworth II 218-6 (47.0)
18 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale II 134-10 (50.0) Datchworth II 102-10 (36.1)
25 Jun *Datchworth II 226-9 (52.0) Northampton Exiles II 126-7 (40.0)
02 Jul *Letchworth Garden City IV 227-6 (53.0) Datchworth II 228-4 (45.0)
09 Jul Datchworth II 270-6 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 204-7 (43.0)
16 Jul *Dunstable III 109-10 (39.0) Datchworth II 110-4 (35.4)
23 Jul Greenwood Park 136-10 (44.0) *Datchworth II 139-7 (33.1)
30 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 77-10 (32.3) Datchworth II 78-0 (11.5)
13 Aug *Stevenage IV 232-8 (50.0) Datchworth II 188-10 (49.3)
20 Aug Datchworth II 263-4 (50.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 149-10 (43.0)
27 Aug Datchworth II 218-8 (50.0) *Northampton Exiles II 191-10 (49.3)
03 Sep Letchworth Garden City IV 224-4 (50.0) *Datchworth II 9-0 (3.0) R
06 May Pirton 267-9 (50) *Datchworth II 136-10 (34.3)
13 May *St Albans III 109-3 (23.4) Datchworth II 108-10 (42.5)
20 May Datchworth II 144-9 (46) *Ware 149-2 (36.4)
27 May *Luton Town & Indians IV 129-10 (42.1) Datchworth II 133-5 (23.5)
03 Jun *Datchworth II 204-10 (49.4) Harpenden IV 206-6 (31.2)
10 Jun *Hertford IV 219-6 (53) Datchworth II 223-6 (39.5)
17 Jun *Great Gaddesden 200-5 (30.5) Datchworth II 198-8 (53)
24 Jun *Langleybury III 137-10 (50) Datchworth II 140-2 (27.2)
01 Jul Flitwick III 184-2 (38.3) *Datchworth II 183-9 (53)
08 Jul Pirton 138-10 (47) *Datchworth II 228-8 (53)
15 Jul St Albans III 225-8 (53) *Datchworth II 226-8 (38.5)
22 Jul Datchworth II 0-0 (0) *Ware 104-2 (32) R
29 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 52-1 (5) Datchworth II 181-9 (53) R
05 Aug Datchworth II 158-6 (44) *Harpenden IV 219-6 (50) R
12 Aug *Hertford IV 61-4 (10.1) Datchworth II 59-10 (41.1)
19 Aug *Great Gaddesden 138-10 (43.5) Datchworth II 140-5 (33.4)
26 Aug Datchworth II 257-5 (50) *Langleybury III 167-10 (44.4)
02 Sep Datchworth II 184-9 (49.3) *Flitwick III 181-10 (49.4)
01 May Elstree II v Datchworth II
08 May Old Cholmeleians II v Datchworth II
15 May Datchworth II v Ware II
22 May Totteridge II v Datchworth II
29 May Datchworth II v Baldock II
05 Jun Potton Town II v Datchworth II
12 Jun Brimsdown II v Datchworth II
19 Jun Hatch End II v Datchworth II
26 Jun Datchworth II v Old Haberdashers II
03 Jul Bushey II v Datchworth II
10 Jul Braughing II v Datchworth II
17 Jul Datchworth II v Flitwick II
24 Jul Datchworth II v Northchurch II
31 Jul Datchworth II v Botany Bay II
07 Aug Datchworth II v London Colney II
14 Aug Datchworth II v Waltham X Rosedale II
21 Aug Datchworth II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
28 Aug Old Elizabethans II v Datchworth II
04 Sep Clarendon II v Datchworth II
03 May North Mymms III v Datchworth II
10 May Datchworth II v Stevenage III
17 May Bayford & Hertford II v Datchworth II
24 May Datchworth II v Offley & Stopsley
31 May Bragbury v Datchworth II
07 Jun Datchworth II v Potters Bar IV
14 Jun Old Camdenians II v Datchworth II
21 Jun Monken Hadley v Datchworth II
05 Jul Datchworth II v Bentley Heath
12 Jul Ickleford II v Datchworth II
19 Jul Datchworth II v Parkfield & Headstone II
26 Jul Datchworth II v Bushey II
02 Aug Greenwood Park v Datchworth II