07 May Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town II Cancelled
14 May Cheshunt II 45-5 (25.0) *Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) R
21 May Bishop's Stortford II 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Cancelled
28 May Cheshunt II 69-10 (38.2) *Welwyn Garden City II 57-10 (26.4)
04 Jun Radlett II 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Cancelled
11 Jun Cheshunt II 152-9 (52.0) *West Herts II 153-9 (40.0)
18 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town II 176-6 (52.0) *Cheshunt II 177-4 (45.0)
25 Jun Cheshunt II 95-10 (45.0) *St Albans II 97-4 (35.0)
02 Jul Barnet II 141-10 (57.0) *Cheshunt II 144-5 (43.0)
09 Jul Cheshunt II 234-6 (52.0) *North Mymms II 233-6 (46.0)
16 Jul Letchworth Garden City II 192-8 (52.0) *Cheshunt II 194-2 (40.0)
23 Jul Hitchin II 234-5 (51.0) *Cheshunt II 201-5 (45.0)
30 Jul Cheshunt II 161-10 (48.1) *Sawbridgeworth II 162-2 (36.4)
06 Aug Cheshunt II 151-10 (50.0) *Hertford II 152-6 (38.0)
13 Aug Cheshunt II 202-9 (52.0) *Berkhamsted II 203-5 (45.0)
20 Aug Watford Town II 204-10 (49.4) *Cheshunt II 148-10 (29.2)
27 Aug Hoddesdon II 184-7 (52.0) *Cheshunt II 132-4 (43.0)
29 Apr Cheshunt II 138-10 (50.0) *Radlett II 140-3 (28.0)
06 May Cheshunt II 92-10 (42.0) *Hertford II 93-2 (27.2)
13 May Sawbridgeworth II 225-6 (52.0) *Cheshunt II 192-9 (47.0)
20 May Hemel Hempstead Town II 187-9 (52.0) *Cheshunt II 188-7 (49.0)
27 May St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Cancelled
03 Jun Cockfosters II 194-9 (52.0) *Cheshunt II 195-2 (38.0)
10 Jun Cheshunt II 136-5 (35.1) *Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) R
17 Jun Cheshunt II 217-7 (52.0) *Barnet II 214-10 (43.4)
24 Jun Watford Town II 210-7 (52.0) *Cheshunt II 177-5 (40.0)
01 Jul Cheshunt II 115-10 (41.5) *Bishop's Stortford II 118-3 (28.4)
08 Jul Welwyn Garden City II 244-4 (47.0) *Cheshunt II 223-7 (55.0)
15 Jul Berkhamsted II 260-8 (48.3) *Cheshunt II 253-9 (48.0)
22 Jul Cheshunt II 262-4 (52.0) *West Herts II 263-5 (43.5)
29 Jul Letchworth Garden City II 261-5 (52.0) *Cheshunt II 105-10 (40.0)
05 Aug Cheshunt II 226-5 (52.0) *Langleybury II 220-10 (39.2)
12 Aug Cheshunt II 156-10 (48.0) *Luton Town II 157-6 (45.2)
19 Aug Cheshunt II 202-9 (51.3) *Hoddesdon II 206-6 (43.2)
26 Aug Cheshunt II 188-10 (43.4) *North Mymms II 130-6 (31.0)
02 Sep Cheshunt II 140-9 (52.0) *Hitchin II 141-7 (47.0)
04 May Cheshunt II 153-10 (52.0) *St Albans II 155-4 (41.0)
11 May Cockfosters II 83-10 (30.0) *Cheshunt II 87-2 (30.0)
18 May Cheshunt II 110-10 (41.0) *Stevenage II 111-3 (36.0)
25 May Barnet II 131-10 (48.0) *Cheshunt II 132-6 (36.4)
01 Jun Watford Town II 261-6 (52.0) *Cheshunt II 175-10 (34.0)
08 Jun Bishop's Stortford II 250-3 (42.0) *Cheshunt II 127-10 (42.0)
15 Jun Cheshunt II 187-9 (52.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 188-2 (40.5)
22 Jun Cheshunt II 158-10 (37.0) *Dunstable II 115-10 (45.0)
29 Jun Cheshunt II 145-10 (50.4) *West Herts II 148-6 (48.0)
06 Jul Cheshunt II 219-5 (50.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 132-9 (48.0)
13 Jul Cheshunt II 187-8 (52.0) *Langleybury II 188-6 (47.5)
20 Jul Cheshunt II 258-3 (52.0) *Luton Town II 259-8 (47.5)
27 Jul Cheshunt II 256-6 (52.0) *Hoddesdon II 218-9 (48.0)
03 Aug Cheshunt II 220-5 (52.0) *North Mymms II 182-3 (48.0)
10 Aug Hitchin II 186-8 (52.0) *Cheshunt II 96-10 (32.2)
17 Aug Cheshunt II 210-7 (52.0) *Radlett II 211-6 (47.1)
24 Aug Cheshunt II 189-9 (51.0) *Hertford II 83-0 (23.0) R
31 Aug Sawbridgeworth II 128-10 (43.0) *Cheshunt II 129-2 (35.2)
07 Sep Hemel Hempstead Town II 262-4 (47.0) *Cheshunt II 168-8 (53.0)
03 May Cheshunt II 128-10 (40.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 130-2 (30.0)
10 May Cheshunt II 98-7 (42.0) *Dunstable II 99-1 (26.0)
17 May Cheshunt II 76-10 (30.0) *West Herts II 77-2 (25.0)
24 May Cheshunt II 209-8 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 210-4 (44.0)
31 May Cheshunt II 117-10 (40.0) *Langleybury II 118-2 (35.0)
07 Jun Luton Town II 227-6 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 171-10 (40.0)
14 Jun Cheshunt II 76-10 (40.0) *Hoddesdon II 77-5 (30.0)
21 Jun Cheshunt II 140-8 (41.0) *North Mymms II 136-8 (35.0)
28 Jun Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Hitchin II Cancelled
05 Jul Radlett II 172-9 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 71-10 (29.4)
12 Jul Hertford II 230-6 (44.0) *Cheshunt II 165-9 (56.0)
19 Jul Sawbridgeworth II 228-5 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 50-10 (30.0)
26 Jul Cheshunt II 147-9 (42.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 151-2 (36.0)
02 Aug St Albans II 163-9 (51.0) *Cheshunt II 135-8 (49.0)
09 Aug Cheshunt II 110-10 (35.1) *Cockfosters II 69-10 (22.5)
16 Aug Stevenage II 96-10 (30.4) *Cheshunt II 81-10 (20.3)
23 Aug Cheshunt II 197-6 (50.0) *Barnet II 140-3 (44.0)
30 Aug Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Millhillians II Cancelled
06 Sep Cheshunt II 61-10 (44.2) *Bishop's Stortford II 65-1 (21.1)
12 May Flamstead 125-9 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 129-4 (40.0)
19 May *Cheshunt II 183-8 (52.0) St Margaretsbury III 77-10 (31.0)
26 May *Cheshunt II 148-10 (51.4) Broxbourne III 93-10 (38.4)
02 Jun Bentley Heath 71-10 (32.5) *Cheshunt II 73-3 (23.5)
09 Jun Rickmansworth III 54-10 (36.0) *Cheshunt II 55-0 (29.4)
23 Jun *Abbots Langley III 200-9 (53.0) Cheshunt II 111-9 (47.)
30 Jun Cheshunt II 81-10 (31.1) *Hatfield III 78-10 (33.4)
07 Jul Chorleywood III 193-9 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 176-9 (47.0)
14 Jul Northwood III 231-4 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 164-10 (42.0)
21 Jul *Cheshunt II 208-5 (51.0) Ibis 138-9 (49.0)
28 Jul *Kings Langley III 223-7 (53.0) Cheshunt II 48-10 (31.2)
04 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Conceded
11 Aug Met Police Bushey 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Conceded
18 Aug *Leverstock Green III 103-10 (45.0) Cheshunt II 104-1 (37.0)
25 Aug *Cheshunt II 177-10 (48.3) Two Woods 178-4 (50.1)
01 Sep *North Mymms IV 157-10 (42.1) Cheshunt II 158-4 (36.0)
11 May Hatfield III 132-10 (50.2) *Cheshunt II 136-8 (41.1)
18 May Bentley Heath 107-10 (46.0) *Cheshunt II 62-10 (32.0)
25 May Rickmansworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Cancelled
01 Jun *Abbots Langley III 95-10 (33.2) Cheshunt II 96-6 (34.0)
08 Jun Cheshunt II 145-9 (53.0) *Bragbury 146-1 (39.0)
15 Jun *Knebworth Park V 200-8 (53.0) Cheshunt II 174-6 (47.0)
22 Jun *Wormley III 174-10 (46.0) Cheshunt II 175-7 (47.0)
29 Jun *Cheshunt II 224-6 (52.0) Broxbourne III 168-10 (43.4)
06 Jul Cheshunt II 207-6 (46.0) *Luton Town III 114-10 (28.1)
13 Jul Cheshunt II 216-3 (52.0) *Rising Stars 199-8 (48.0)
20 Jul North Mymms IV 113-10 (45.3) *Cheshunt II 117-1 (25.5)
27 Jul Baldock II 66-10 (22.0) *Cheshunt II 67-1 (17.1)
03 Aug *Northwood III 140-10 (43.4) Cheshunt II 143-6 (45.5)
10 Aug St Margaretsbury III 130-8 (52.0) *Cheshunt II 124-8 (46.0)
17 Aug *Leverstock Green III 167-8 (53.0) Cheshunt II 92-9 (47.0)
24 Aug Cheshunt II 156-9 (53.0) *Chorleywood III 157-3 (41.1)
31 Aug Cheshunt II 186-8 (53.0) *Flamstead 117-7 (47.0)
03 May *Cheshunt II 111-10 (51.0) Brimsdown II 112-5 (48.5)
10 May Cheshunt II 230-7 (47.0) *West Herts III 140-10 (51.0)
17 May Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley III Cancelled
24 May Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Two Woods 0-0 (0.0) R
31 May *Cheshunt II 202-7 (53.0) Bentley Heath 179-8 (47.0)
07 Jun Cheshunt II 189-5 (53.0) *Broxbourne III 192-7 (44.0)
14 Jun Stevenage IV 125-10 (23.4.0) *Cheshunt II 126-5 (31.0)
21 Jun Cheshunt II 195-6 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans II 179-9 (47.0)
28 Jun Cheshunt II 232-8 (52.0) *Rising Stars 229-10 (43.0)
05 Jul Cheshunt II 74-10 (32.5) *Flamstead 76-4 (23.2)
12 Jul *Cheshunt II 211-5 (53.0) Knebworth Park V 121-8 (47.0)
19 Jul *Datchworth II 230-4 (50.0) Cheshunt II 228-8 (45.0)
26 Jul Dunstable IV 197-5 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 132-10 (39.3)
02 Aug Cheshunt II 187-10 (47.0) *Weston 189-5 (0.0)
09 Aug *Cheshunt II 190-10 (50.0) Hatch End II 193-6 (33.0)
16 Aug Ware II 71-8 (18.5) *Cheshunt II 72-0 (9.1)
23 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 68-10 (21.5) *Cheshunt II 69-0 (21.5)
30 Aug Letchworth Garden City IV 212-10 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 128-9 (47.0)
06 Sep *Cheshunt II 162-8 (51.0) Old Cholmeleians II 163-7 (42.2)
01 May Clifton II 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Cancelled
08 May Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts III Cancelled
15 May Broxbourne III 59-10 (23.1) *Cheshunt II 60-1 (12.5)
22 May Bentley Heath 166-7 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 169-5 (39.5)
29 May St Albans IV 197-10 (50.0) *Cheshunt II 198-4 (37.0)
05 Jun Harpenden IV 128-10 (47.0) *Cheshunt II 129-5 (25.0)
12 Jun *Dunstable IV 155-8 (53.0) Cheshunt II 157-4 (29.0)
19 Jun *Datchworth II 118-10 (49.0) Cheshunt II 121-4 (32.0)
26 Jun Langleybury III 280-2 (49.0) *Cheshunt II 88-8 (51.0)
03 Jul Stevenage IV 134-10 (39.0) *Cheshunt II 135-4 (35.0)
10 Jul Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Cancelled
17 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 148-10 (45.2) *Cheshunt II 151-5 (47.4)
24 Jul *Cockfosters III 51-10 (33.1) Cheshunt II 55-1 (12.1)
31 Jul Old Elizabethans II 176-8 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 180-5 (45.1)
07 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 196-10 (43.2) *Cheshunt II 200-2 (36.1)
14 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 211-9 (53.0) Cheshunt II 173-6 (47.0)
21 Aug Southgate Compton II 144-6 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 145-5 (39.3)
28 Aug Letchworth Garden City IV 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Cancelled
04 Sep Cheshunt II 194-8 (50.0) *Kings Langley III 74-10 (33.0)
30 Apr Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Cancelled
07 May Old Camdenians II 175-10 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 179-4 (42.0)
14 May Waltham X Rosedale II 209-6 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 211-2 (42.3)
21 May Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree II Cancelled
28 May *Boxmoor II 141-10 (50.2) Cheshunt II 142-1 (32.2)
04 Jun *Allenburys 199-5 (53.0) Cheshunt II 200-2 (45.2)
11 Jun Clarendon II 128-10 (49.4) *Cheshunt II 74-10 (36.3)
18 Jun Shenley Village II 207-6 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 211-6 (42.0)
25 Jun Cheshunt II 88-10 (37.0) *Old Owens II 89-5 (36.0)
02 Jul Cheshunt II 213-2 (50.0) *Sandridge II 97-10 (30.0)
09 Jul *Cheshunt II 102-9 (53.0) Harpenden IV 108-3 (25.0)
16 Jul Bentley Heath 256-8 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 207-5 (47.0)
23 Jul Cheshunt II 159-10 (50.5) *Greenwood Park 161-8 (45.5)
30 Jul North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Conceded
06 Aug Sawbridgeworth III 249-3 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 77-10 (34.4)
13 Aug Cheshunt II 115-8 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug Knebworth Park IV 219-7 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 157-10 (46.0)
27 Aug Cheshunt II 108-8 (53.0) *Potton Town II 106-9 (47.0)
03 Sep *Cheshunt II 107-10 (51.4) Met Police Bushey 108-1 (27.3)
06 May Cheshunt II 167-9 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May Allenburys 126-10 (48.0) *Cheshunt II 127-1 (33.3)
20 May Cheshunt II 147-10 (50.2) *Old Owens II 125-10 (40.0)
27 May Greenwood Park 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Cancelled
03 Jun *Stevenage III 128-10 (44.2) Cheshunt II 101-10 (42.0)
10 Jun *Cheshunt II 119-10 (36.4) Waltham X Rosedale II 120-8 (41.0)
17 Jun *Cheshunt II 99-10 (35.4) North Mymms III 100-1 (25.1)
24 Jun Ickleford Cricketers 163-10 (50.0) *Cheshunt II 164-6 (40.0)
01 Jul *Cheshunt II 134-10 (43.5) Datchworth II 139-0 (27.3)
08 Jul *Bentley Heath 144-10 (47.5) Cheshunt II 145-5 (40.2)
15 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 228-8 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 186-6 (47.0)
22 Jul *Bushey II 196-10 (44.5) Cheshunt II 146-3 (41.0)
29 Jul Cheshunt II 94-10 (40.2) *Shenley Village II 95-5 (31.2)
05 Aug Cheshunt II 213-5 (53.0) *Potton Town II 111-10 (35.0)
12 Aug *Cheshunt II 234-6 (0.0) Harpenden IV 198-9 (0.0)
19 Aug *Hatch End II 257-7 (52.5) Cheshunt II 92-10 (37.5)
26 Aug Sandridge II 52-10 (25.0) *Cheshunt II 56-0 (13.0)
02 Sep Cheshunt II 185-7 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 189-3 (27.1)
09 Sep *Old Haberdashers II 149-10 (42.0) Cheshunt II 112-9 (58.0)
05 Jul Broxbourne III 264-7 (50.0) *Cheshunt II 158-4 (50.0)
02 May Cheshunt II 107-10 (44.0) *Watton-at-Stone II 111-8 (35.1)
09 May Cheshunt II 186-5 (47.0) *Southgate Adelaide III 181-9 (43.0)
16 May *Cheshunt II 102-10 (37.0) Sawbridgeworth IV 105-3 (19.4)
23 May Cheshunt II 65-10 (30.2) *Welwyn Garden City IV 66-1 (14.3)
30 May Radlett V 228-4 (45.0) *Cheshunt II 215-9 (45.0)
06 Jun Letchworth Garden City V 120-10 (47.0) *Cheshunt II 121-6 (32.0)
13 Jun Cheshunt II 132-10 (46.3) *Old Albanian III 133-3 (33.4)
20 Jun Knebworth Park V 202-4 (45.0) *Cheshunt II 194-10 (43.4)
27 Jun Cheshunt II 112-10 (45.4) *Southgate Compton II 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul *Cheshunt II 187-10 (45.1) Reed III 146-10 (37.1)
11 Jul *Cheshunt II 185-7 (47.0) Pirton 186-3 (35.5)
18 Jul Northampton Exiles III 146-9 (47.0) *Cheshunt II 147-7 (42.0)
25 Jul Hertford IV 144-10 (45.5) *Cheshunt II 145-6 (42.3)
01 Aug *Cheshunt II 105-10 (47.0) Hertingfordbury II 107-7 (36.4)
08 Aug North Mymms IV 121-10 (46.4) *Cheshunt II 95-10 (40.4)
15 Aug Waltham X Rosedale III 185-5 (47.0) *Cheshunt II 189-1 (38.0)
22 Aug Hatfield Crusaders II 266-4 (44.0) *Cheshunt II 202-3 (46.0)
29 Aug Cheshunt II 129-8 (47.0) *Berkhamsted III 130-5 (34.4)
05 Sep Frogmore 257-2 (47.0) *Cheshunt II 174-8 (43.0)
01 May *Knebworth Park V 137-10 (44.1) Cheshunt II 93-5 (41.0)
08 May Radlett V 127-10 (43.2) *Cheshunt II 123-8 (46.0)
15 May Southgate Compton II 62-10 (31.3) *Cheshunt II 66-0 (21.4)
22 May *Reed III 240-8 (41.0) Cheshunt II 242-6 (48.5)
29 May Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Frogmore Cancelled
05 Jun Old Albanian III 168-8 (47.0) *Cheshunt II 122-1 (31.0)
12 Jun Cheshunt II 133-6 (47.0) *St Albans IV 102-10 (40.0)
19 Jun Cheshunt II 247-4 (47.0) *Botany Bay III 190-6 (43.0)
26 Jun Cheshunt II 185-6 (47.0) *Northampton Exiles III 117-10 (32.0)
03 Jul Cheshunt II 196-9 (47.0) *Hitchin III 197-3 (30.0)
10 Jul *Cheshunt II 228-10 (43.0) Waltham X Rosedale III 230-5 (45.4)
17 Jul Hertford IV 251-3 (47.0) *Cheshunt II 217-7 (43.0)
24 Jul *Letchworth Garden City V 179-8 (47.0) Cheshunt II 150-10 (42.5)
31 Jul *Cheshunt II 166-7 (47.0) Sawbridgeworth IV 120-8 (43.0)
07 Aug Cheshunt II 140-10 (40.0) *Flamstead II 28-3 (11.0) R
14 Aug Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II Cancelled
21 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town V 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Conceded
28 Aug Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Hertingfordbury II Cancelled
04 Sep *Southgate Adelaide III 147-10 (46.2) Cheshunt II 128-9 (43.0)
30 Apr *Knebworth Park V 150-7 (47.0) Cheshunt II 152-4 (27.5)
07 May Cheshunt II 143-9 (47.0) *Shenley Village III 145-7 (42.4)
14 May Letchworth Garden City V 133-10 (43.3) *Cheshunt II 135-5 (31.1)
21 May Northampton Exiles III 74-10 (24.0) *Cheshunt II 75-0 (7.2)
28 May Cheshunt II 103-10 (28.1) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 106-4 (26.0)
04 Jun Cheshunt II 227-3 (46.0) *Flamstead II 154-8 (44.0)
11 Jun Southgate Adelaide III 184-10 (45.4) *Cheshunt II 186-4 (38.5)
18 Jun Cheshunt II 127-7 (47.0) *Preston III 123-10 (40.1)
25 Jun Stevenage IV 223-6 (47.0) *Cheshunt II 132-10 (42.3)
02 Jul Cheshunt II 206-8 (44.0) *Sawbridgeworth IV 81-10 (34.3)
09 Jul *St Margaretsbury III 138-10 (44.0) Cheshunt II 139-4 (29.2)
16 Jul Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Cancelled
23 Jul Cheshunt II 132-10 (44.0) *Hertford IV 135-6 (40.4)
30 Jul Potton Town II 66-10 (21.1) *Cheshunt II 67-2 (13.0)
06 Aug Cheshunt II 196-5 (47.0) *Botany Bay III 200-4 (42.0)
13 Aug Cheshunt II 87-10 (24.1) *Hatfield Crusaders II 89-0 (11.0)
20 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale III 76-2 (21.2) Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Cheshunt II 208-8 (47.0) *Hertingfordbury II 147-7 (36.0)
03 Sep Cheshunt II 249-6 (37.0) *Old Albanian III 92-10 (21.0)
05 May Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park V Cancelled
12 May Holtwhites Trinibis III 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Cancelled
19 May Botany Bay III 97-10 (45.4) *Cheshunt II 41-10 (32.3)
26 May Ickleford III 189-10 (42.0) *Cheshunt II 157-10 (41.2)
02 Jun Waltham X Rosedale III 155-9 (47.0) *Cheshunt II 157-4 (34.5)
09 Jun Cheshunt II 73-10 (45.0) *Northampton Exiles III 74-3 (33.0)
16 Jun *Cheshunt II 126-10 (35.0) Hatfield Crusaders II 130-2 (26.0)
23 Jun Ware II 127-8 (47.0) *Cheshunt II 38-10 (19.0)
07 Jul Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Hertingfordbury II Cancelled
14 Jul St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Cancelled
21 Jul Letchworth Garden City V 107-9 (47.0) *Cheshunt II 111-7 (42.1)
28 Jul Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Conceded
04 Aug Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Conceded
11 Aug *Shenley Village III 202-5 (47.0) Cheshunt II 104-10 (26.5)
18 Aug *St Margaretsbury III 228-4 (44.0) Cheshunt II 224-5 (46.0)
25 Aug Cheshunt II 61-9 (26.2) *Radlett V 62-9 (15.4)
01 Sep Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Conceded
08 Sep Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Met Police Bushey III Conceded
04 May Rickmansworth IV 125-10 (37.3) *Cheshunt II 126-6 (39.1)
11 May Tewin II 142-5 (47.0) *Cheshunt II 145-8 (30.2)
18 May Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town V Conceded
25 May *Old Albanian III 131-10 (46.5) Cheshunt II 90-10 (25.0)
01 Jun *Broxbourne IV 109-10 (38.3) Cheshunt II 115-3 (17.1)
08 Jun Berkhamsted III 179-6 (47.0) *Cheshunt II 180-9 (42.3)
15 Jun Southgate Adelaide III 111-6 (37.3) *Cheshunt II 87-10 (24.5)
22 Jun Bushey III 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Cancelled
29 Jun Preston IV 110-10 (42.0) *Cheshunt II 114-5 (31.3)
06 Jul Cheshunt II 157-10 (42.4) *Harpenden V 159-6 (26.2)
13 Jul *Cheshunt II 130-10 (41.2) Bentley Heath II 131-6 (34.1)
20 Jul *Mill Hill Village III 204-10 (37.3) Cheshunt II 174-8 (52.0)
27 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders V 127-10 (37.4) *Cheshunt II 128-3 (41.1)
03 Aug *Langleybury IV 96-10 (38.1) Cheshunt II 74-10 (31.3)
10 Aug Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Met Police Bushey III Conceded
17 Aug *Cheshunt II 118-8 (47.0) Redbourn III 119-4 (33.1)
24 Aug Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage V Cancelled
31 Aug Cheshunt II 83-10 (44.3) *Watford Town III 84-1 (15.0)
10 May Cheshunt II 190-4 (45.0) *Potton Town II 96-5 (43.0)
17 May Stevenage V 196-8 (47.0) *Cheshunt II 157-10 (40.0)
24 May Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Cancelled
31 May *Letchworth Garden City V 121-9 (47.0) Cheshunt II 122-8 (38.0)
07 Jun Baldock III 174-4 (47.0) *Cheshunt II 140-8 (43.0)
14 Jun *Tewin II 91-10 (41.2) Cheshunt II 92-3 (27.0)
21 Jun Cheshunt II 191-9 (47.0) *Bentley Heath II 148-8 (43.0)
28 Jun Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide III Cancelled
05 Jul *St Margaretsbury III 79-10 (38.0) Cheshunt II 80-6 (31.0)
12 Jul *Potters Bar IV 123-10 (46.0) Cheshunt II 68-10 (28.3)
19 Jul Cheshunt II 200-5 (35.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders V 68-10 (24.0)
26 Jul Cheshunt II 153-10 (46.1) *Wheathampstead III 85-10 (32.0)
02 Aug *Cheshunt II 151-10 (43.4) Ware II 130-9 (46.0)
09 Aug Cheshunt II 169-10 (40.5) *Knebworth Park V 172-7 (41.3)
16 Aug *Broxbourne IV 126-9 (47.0) Cheshunt II 127-3 (34.1)
23 Aug *Preston IV 145-8 (47.0) Cheshunt II 130-7 (43.0)
30 Aug *Northampton Exiles III 126-10 (40.0) Cheshunt II 129-4 (38.0)
07 May *Wheathampstead III 98-4 (40.0) Cheshunt II 102-3 (30.2)
14 May *Hatfield & Crusaders IV 43-10 (16.3) Cheshunt II 46-1 (14.1)
21 May Hoddesdon III 141-7 (40.0) *Cheshunt II 145-4 (37.4)
28 May *Datchworth III 181-10 (37.4) Cheshunt II 185-3 (38.0)
04 Jun Ware II 165-10 (39.0) *Cheshunt II 169-5 (39.0)
11 Jun *Stevenage V 150-9 (42.0) Cheshunt II 90-10 (28.3)
18 Jun Cheshunt II 158-8 (42.0) *Potton Town II 89-10 (28.1)
25 Jun *Hitchin IV 49-10 (27.1) Cheshunt II 52-4 (13.0)
02 Jul St Margaretsbury III 140-6 (40.0) *Cheshunt II 144-3 (31.4)
09 Jul Cheshunt II 175-4 (37.0) *Wheathampstead III 76-8 (43.0)
16 Jul Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders IV Conceded
23 Jul Hoddesdon III 80-9 (42.0) *Cheshunt II 81-7 (19.0)
30 Jul Datchworth III 44-10 (14.3) *Cheshunt II 46-1 (13.5)
06 Aug *Ware II 107-10 (38.0) Cheshunt II 108-3 (26.2)
13 Aug Cheshunt II 125-10 (34.4) *Stevenage V 58-10 (17.3)
20 Aug Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Conceded
27 Aug Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Hitchin IV Conceded
03 Sep *Cheshunt II 151-10 (38.0) St Margaretsbury III 128-6 (25.1) R
06 May Harpenden V 287-7 (50) *Cheshunt II 95-10 (35.1)
13 May Southgate Compton II 105-10 (28.4) *Cheshunt II 168-9 (50)
20 May Cheshunt II 110-6 (37.3) *Hertingfordbury II 108-7 (47)
27 May Cockfosters III 0-0 (0) Cheshunt II Conceded
03 Jun *Old Elizabethans III 127-10 (49) Cheshunt II 188-7 (50)
10 Jun Cheshunt II 38-10 (12.4) *Flamstead II 205-8 (52)
17 Jun *Northwood III 236-2 (42.1) Cheshunt II 232-5 (52)
24 Jun Bentley Heath II 178-8 (53) *Cheshunt II 141-7 (47)
01 Jul *Cheshunt II 136-10 (45.2) Hoddesdon III 138-2 (39)
08 Jul *Cheshunt II 158-6 (53) Harpenden V 138-10 (39.5)
15 Jul Southgate Compton II 188-8 (53) *Cheshunt II 119-9 (47)
22 Jul Cheshunt II 132-3 (26) *Hertingfordbury II 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Cheshunt II 161-7 (47.2) *Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Aug Cheshunt II 34-2 (6.5) *Old Elizabethans III 33-10 (22.4)
12 Aug Cheshunt II 237-8 (50) *Flamstead II 127-10 (36.2)
19 Aug *Northwood III 176-8 (50) Cheshunt II 155-10 (48)
26 Aug *Cheshunt II 59-10 (26.3) Bentley Heath II 60-5 (15.3)
02 Sep Hoddesdon III 266-8 (50) *Cheshunt II 82-10 (30)
16 Jun Chipperfield III v Cheshunt II
03 May Cheshunt II v Leverstock Green III
10 May Northwood III v Cheshunt II
17 May Cheshunt II v Shenley Village III
24 May Abbots Langley III v Cheshunt II
31 May Cheshunt II v Northampton Exiles II
07 Jun Old Haberdashers II v Cheshunt II
14 Jun Rickmansworth III v Cheshunt II
21 Jun Dunstable IV v Cheshunt II
28 Jun Cheshunt II v Harpenden Dolphins
12 Jul Cheshunt II v Letchworth Garden City IV
19 Jul Clifton II v Cheshunt II
26 Jul Cheshunt II v St Albans IV
02 Aug Boxmoor II v Cheshunt II