31 May *Watton-at-Stone II 203-6 (51.0) Datchworth III 108-9 (49.0)
07 Jun Datchworth III 130-10 (49.5) *Northampton Exiles III 115-9 (50.0)
14 Jun Welwyn Garden City IV 153-10 (50.4) *Datchworth III 156-5 (36.4)
21 Jun *Datchworth III 124-10 (48.3) St Margaretsbury IV 105-10 (44.0)
28 Jun Datchworth III 193-6 (53.0) *Old Albanian III 195-6 (44.1)
12 Jul Flamstead II 135-10 (46.1) *Datchworth III 91-10 (48.1)
19 Jul *Datchworth III 112-10 (42.0) Hexton III 113-7 (25.0)
26 Jul Met Police Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth III Conceded
15 May Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Hexton III Conceded
22 May *Datchworth III 104-10 (51.3) Welwyn Garden City IV 108-5 (36.0)
29 May *Datchworth III 81-10 (38.4) Hertford IV 82-9 (26.0)
05 Jun Datchworth III 53-10 (31.2) *Luton Town & Indians IV 46-10 (30.2)
19 Jun *Datchworth III 142-10 (34.4) Old Owens III 144-5 (37.1)
26 Jun *Datchworth III 135-10 (50.0) Botany Bay III 138-1 (35.5)
03 Jul Hoddesdon IV 128-10 (32.4) *Datchworth III 129-7 (42.5)
10 Jul Northampton Exiles III 198-10 (48.0) *Datchworth III 22-2 (13.3) R
17 Jul Datchworth III 157-10 (48.1) *Flamstead II 102-10 (43.2)
24 Jul Hatfield III 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth III Conceded
21 May Letchworth Garden City V 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth III Cancelled
28 May *Datchworth III 60-10 (30.3) Luton Town & Indians IV 61-4 (20.0)
04 Jun *Hoddesdon IV 103-10 (40.3) Datchworth III 104-9 (46.0)
11 Jun *Datchworth III 103-10 (14.4) Potters Bar V 106-3 (29.0)
18 Jun Met Police Bushey III 81-10 (37.4) *Datchworth III 84-6 (24.2)
25 Jun Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park VI Cancelled
02 Jul Datchworth III 165-9 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles III 84-10 (29.4)
09 Jul *North Enfield III 42-10 (27.0) Datchworth III 44-2 (14.0)
16 Jul Flamstead II 236-8 (48.0) *Datchworth III 95-10 (38.2)
23 Jul Datchworth III 224-6 (47.0) *Hatfield III 129-10 (37.0)
30 Jul Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Hexton III 0-0 (0.0) R
06 Aug Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Bentley Heath II Conceded
13 May Datchworth III 157-9 (48.0) *Radlett V 158-5 (45.0)
20 May Ware II 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth III Cancelled
27 May Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Flamstead II Cancelled
03 Jun *Datchworth III 210-5 (45.0) Wormley III 93-10 (36.0)
10 Jun *Datchworth III 243-9 (53.0) Tewin II 190-5 (47.0)
17 Jun Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Monken Hadley II Conceded
24 Jun Knebworth Park VI 61-10 (23.0) *Datchworth III 65-5 (21.0)
01 Jul *Datchworth III 106-10 (43.0) Waltham X Rosedale III 107-6 (49.0)
08 Jul *Stevenage IV 244-7 (53.0) Datchworth III 190-7 (47.0)
15 Jul *Datchworth III 239-9 (49.1) Met Police Bushey III 184-10 (49.0)
22 Jul Datchworth III 112-10 (35.2) *Old Camdenians III 113-4 (0.21)
29 Jul Watton-at-Stone II 199-6 (53.0) *Datchworth III 159-9 (47.0)
05 Aug *Datchworth III 133-10 (35.1) Old Owens III 135-7 (27.5)
12 Aug St Margaretsbury IV 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) R
19 Aug Datchworth III 49-10 (15.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town V 53-1 (12.0)
26 Aug *North Mymms IV 110-10 (49.0) Datchworth III 105-9 (51.0)
02 Sep *Datchworth III 221-4 (53.0) Botany Bay III 223-5 (42.4)
26 Jul *Datchworth III 96-10 (35.0) Rickmansworth IV 97-2 (24.5)
09 May Bentley Heath II 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth III Conceded
16 May Datchworth III 92-10 (41.0) *Stevenage V 93-4 (27.1)
23 May Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde III Conceded
30 May Hatfield Crusaders III 227-6 (45.0) *Datchworth III 133-10 (28.2)
06 Jun *Datchworth III 124-10 (34.0) Wormley III 119-10 (44.2)
13 Jun Datchworth III 83-10 (37.3) *Potters Bar V 49-10 (29.0)
20 Jun *Harpenden V 187-9 (45.0) Datchworth III 112-10 (26.0)
27 Jun Datchworth III 150-9 (47.0) *Old Elizabethans III 153-2 (32.2)
04 Jul *Datchworth III 113-10 (39.2) Chorleywood IV 114-4 (37.0)
11 Jul Datchworth III 169-9 (47.0) *Ickleford III 171-1 (34.4)
18 Jul *Datchworth III 206-9 (46.0) Sawbridgeworth V 160-8 (44.0)
25 Jul *Datchworth III 117-10 (34.4) Abbots Langley IV 87-10 (28.3)
01 Aug *Datchworth III 168-10 (45.3) Broxbourne IV 115-3 (28.4)
08 Aug Waltham X Rosedale IV 162-10 (44.5) *Datchworth III 163-7 (37.5)
15 Aug Datchworth III 167-10 (44.4) *Welwyn Garden City V 124-10 (36.3)
22 Aug *Datchworth III 142-7 (47.0) Berkhamsted IV 145-0 (31.3)
29 Aug Datchworth III 159-5 (47.0) *Rickmansworth IV 160-8 (31.4)
01 May *Chorleywood IV 129-10 (45.2) Datchworth III 84-10 (31.3)
08 May Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Shenley Village IV Conceded
15 May *Sawbridgeworth V 116-8 (29.0) Datchworth III 117-1 (29.5)
22 May *Chiltern 06 66-10 (24.5) Datchworth III 67-3 (29.1)
29 May Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Ickleford III Cancelled
05 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale IV 146-10 (46.0) Datchworth III 63-4 (19.0) R
12 Jun Bentley Heath II 86-9 (47.0) *Datchworth III 89-6 (25.2)
26 Jun Datchworth III 152-10 (44.0) *Langleybury IV 153-7 (40.0)
03 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon IV 183-7 (44.0) *Datchworth III 103-6 (40.0)
10 Jul Datchworth III 166-10 (40.3) *Berkhamsted IV 168-5 (32.5)
17 Jul *Baldock III 127-10 (43.2) Datchworth III 128-0 (32.4)
24 Jul Welwyn Garden City V 164-7 (47.0) *Datchworth III 165-8 (38.1)
31 Jul Datchworth III 194-10 (43.3) *Broxbourne IV 195-9 (42.0)
07 Aug Potters Bar V 229-8 (44.3) *Datchworth III 77-10 (23.2)
14 Aug Hatfield Hyde III 189-7 (46.0) *Datchworth III 188-10 (41.2)
21 Aug Wormley III 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth III Conceded
28 Aug *Datchworth III 91-10 (29.1) Reed IV 95-2 (25.3)
04 Sep Datchworth III 114-10 (32.0) *Old Elizabethans III 116-5 (29.0)
30 Apr *Chorleywood IV 172-5 (46.0) Datchworth III 176-4 (38.0)
07 May *Welwyn Garden City V 156-10 (43.3) Datchworth III 160-8 (41.5)
14 May Datchworth III 247-4 (42.2) *Wormley III 128-10 (36.2)
21 May *Hatfield Hyde III 147-10 (46.2) Datchworth III 148-9 (40.0)
28 May *Datchworth III 127-6 (47.0) Cockfosters V 130-3 (28.3)
04 Jun *Datchworth III 100-10 (29.0) Watford Town III 103-3 (14.3)
11 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon IV 206-9 (47.0) *Datchworth III 158-8 (43.0)
18 Jun *Broxbourne IV 122-3 (37.0) Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun Boxmoor III 144-10 (45.1) *Datchworth III 145-5 (33.0)
02 Jul Datchworth III 137-10 (39.5) *Bushey III 140-8 (30.3)
09 Jul *Flitwick III 227-7 (41.1) Datchworth III 85-10 (33.2)
16 Jul Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale IV Cancelled
23 Jul Baldock III 142-10 (44.5) *Datchworth III 144-3 (39.5)
30 Jul *Potters Bar V 133-10 (36.4) Datchworth III 134-2 (29.3)
06 Aug Rickmansworth IV 136-10 (35.0) *Datchworth III 139-3 (28.3)
13 Aug Shenley Village IV 92-10 (34.0) *Datchworth III 93-4 (33.0)
20 Aug Datchworth III 45-10 (22.0) *Langleybury IV 48-6 (22.3)
27 Aug Datchworth III 167-8 (41.3) *Reed IV 4-0 (2.0) R
03 Sep *Datchworth III 76-10 (32.0) Old Elizabethans III 77-8 (32.3)
05 May Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale IV Cancelled
12 May Parkfield & Headstone III 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth III Cancelled
19 May Reed IV 53-10 (25.1) *Datchworth III 54-6 (21.2)
26 May *Welwyn Garden City V 155-8 (47.0) Datchworth III 125-8 (43.0)
02 Jun Datchworth III 208-9 (47.0) *Abbots Langley IV 117-10 (35.0)
09 Jun Hatfield Hyde III 163-10 (46.1) *Datchworth III 131-9 (43.0)
16 Jun Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Elizabethans III Cancelled
23 Jun *Chorleywood IV 136-7 (46.0) Datchworth III 137-9 (38.0)
30 Jun *Datchworth III 28-10 (12.4) Broxbourne IV 30-0 (7.1)
07 Jul Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Shenley Village IV Cancelled
14 Jul Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Rickmansworth IV Cancelled
21 Jul Boxmoor III 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth III Cancelled
28 Jul Datchworth III 161-10 (46.1) *Preston IV 162-5 (33.4)
04 Aug Bushey III 183-9 (43.0) *Datchworth III 88-10 (35.3)
11 Aug *Datchworth III 134-10 (38.5) Hatfield III 136-3 (33.4)
18 Aug *Hertford V 252-2 (40.0) Datchworth III 108-10 (29.2)
25 Aug Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley III Conceded
01 Sep *Mill Hill Village III 182-8 (44.5) Datchworth III 183-6 (43.4)
08 Sep Baldock III 238-3 (41.0) *Datchworth III 213-9 (49.0)
04 May *Datchworth III 85-10 (38.5) Northwood Town III 88-1 (18.3)
11 May *Reed IV 211-8 (47.0) Datchworth III 90-2 (21.0) R
18 May *Datchworth III 130-10 (40.3) Leverstock Green IV 131-5 (25.1)
25 May *Shenley Village IV 99-10 (26.3) Datchworth III 97-10 (40.2)
01 Jun *Datchworth III 118-10 (39.1) Old Camdenians III 88-10 (40.5)
08 Jun *Datchworth III 147-9 (46.5) Old Elizabethans III 149-4 (35.4)
15 Jun Datchworth III 32-3 (18.0) *Rickmansworth V 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Wheathampstead III 165-10 (38.4) *Datchworth III 105-10 (33.2)
29 Jun *Datchworth III 188-9 (42.5) Abbots Langley IV 189-8 (44.0)
06 Jul *Chorleywood IV 79-10 (38.3) Datchworth III 80-4 (28.3)
13 Jul *Welwyn Garden City V 112-10 (31.5) Datchworth III 115-5 (31.0)
20 Jul *Hatfield Hyde III 171-8 (47.0) Datchworth III 172-8 (33.4)
27 Jul *Datchworth III 211-10 (44.0) Hertford V 206-7 (46.0)
03 Aug *Datchworth III 157-10 (42.4) Old Owens III 158-7 (44.2)
10 Aug Datchworth III 203-6 (42.0) *Waltham X Rosedale IV 164-9 (48.0)
17 Aug *Datchworth III 90-10 (28.1) Redbourn IV 91-4 (24.3)
24 Aug Boxmoor III 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth III Cancelled
31 Aug *Datchworth III 200-9 (46.3) Watford Town IV 111-10 (37.3)
07 Sep Datchworth III 143-10 (41.0) *Baldock III 144-5 (27.2)
17 May Datchworth III 191-10 (37.5) *Stevenage VI 89-10 (38.2)
24 May Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Hitchin IV Cancelled
07 Jun *Datchworth III 173-8 (47.0) Datchworth IV 143-10 (41.4)
14 Jun Old Camdenians II 101-10 (41.0) *Datchworth III 102-4 (21.4)
21 Jun *Botany Bay IV 183-10 (46.1) Datchworth III 128-10 (37.2)
28 Jun Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde III Conceded
05 Jul Reed IV 129-10 (40.0) *Datchworth III 131-3 (33.2)
12 Jul Welwyn Garden City V 90-10 (32.0) *Datchworth III 92-1 (20.1)
19 Jul Old Owens III 132-10 (37.1) *Datchworth III 133-5 (27.1)
26 Jul Datchworth III 172-3 (34.0) *Wheathampstead IV 94-10 (44.3)
02 Aug Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park VI Conceded
09 Aug *Datchworth III 161-10 (42.4) Hertford V 152-10 (46.2)
07 May Potton Town II 153-8 (40.0) *Datchworth III 157-3 (32.3)
14 May Datchworth III 217-6 (40.0) *Ware II 133-9 (35.0)
21 May Datchworth III 179-6 (36.0) *Stevenage V 160-10 (34.3)
28 May *Datchworth III 181-10 (37.4) Cheshunt II 185-3 (38.0)
04 Jun Hitchin IV 150-7 (40.0) *Datchworth III 153-5 (38.4)
11 Jun St Margaretsbury III 125-6 (42.0) *Datchworth III 126-3 (23.2)
18 Jun Wheathampstead III 76-10 (34.5) *Datchworth III 77-3 (20.4)
25 Jun Datchworth III 111-8 (41.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders IV 33-7 (37.0)
02 Jul Hoddesdon III 158-8 (41.0) *Datchworth III 95-10 (24.5)
09 Jul Datchworth III 134-10 (41.4) *Potton Town II 136-3 (25.0)
16 Jul Ware II 126-10 (40.0) *Datchworth III 127-4 (25.1)
23 Jul Stevenage V 178-6 (42.0) *Datchworth III 116-9 (38.0)
30 Jul Datchworth III 44-10 (14.3) *Cheshunt II 46-1 (13.5)
06 Aug *Datchworth III 211-8 (40.0) Hitchin IV 39-10 (17.5)
13 Aug St Margaretsbury III 212-9 (40.0) *Datchworth III 213-4 (36.3)
20 Aug Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead III Conceded
27 Aug Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders IV Conceded
03 Sep Datchworth III 188-10 (35.3) *Hoddesdon III 143-4 (25.2) R
06 May Datchworth III 135-2 (29) *Ware II 134-10 (36)
13 May *Hitchin IV 182-3 (33.4) Datchworth III 179-10 (37.5)
20 May Datchworth III 122-10 (35.1) *Old Owens III 126-6 (36)
27 May *Northampton Exiles III 133-2 (34.2) Datchworth III 132-10 (34.2)
03 Jun Botany Bay III 136-8 (40) *Datchworth III 137-8 (36.1)
10 Jun *St Margaretsbury III 136-9 (40) Datchworth III 137-6 (29.2)
17 Jun *Stevenage V 134-6 (40) Datchworth III 135-6 (34)
24 Jun Southgate Adelaide III 88-10 (31.2) *Datchworth III 73-10 (21.4)
01 Jul *Baldock III 175-1 (35) Datchworth III 174-10 (39.1)
08 Jul *Ware II 116-1 (22.1) Datchworth III 113-10 (29.3)
15 Jul Datchworth III 103-2 (33.4) *Hitchin IV 99-6 (40)
22 Jul Datchworth III 23-0 (9.2) *Old Owens III 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Datchworth III 0-0 (0) *Northampton Exiles III 159-7 (40) R
05 Aug Botany Bay III 94-3 (25.1) *Datchworth III 93-6 (35)
12 Aug St Margaretsbury III 96-4 (40) *Datchworth III 99-3 (22)
19 Aug Stevenage V 110-10 (34.3) *Datchworth III 169-5 (40)
26 Aug *Datchworth III 208-7 (40) Southgate Adelaide III 191-6 (40)
02 Sep *Datchworth III 130-7 (39.3) Baldock III 129-10 (39.1)
17 May Potton Town III v Datchworth III
24 May Datchworth III v Wheathampstead III
12 Jun Stevenage V v Datchworth III
10 May Parkfield & Headstone III v Datchworth III
17 May Datchworth III v Baldock III
24 May Old Albanian IV v Datchworth III
31 May Datchworth III v Preston III
07 Jun Redbourn III v Datchworth III
14 Jun Datchworth III v Bentley Heath II
21 Jun Datchworth III v Wormley III
28 Jun Shenley Village IV v Datchworth III
05 Jul Datchworth III v Harpenden V
12 Jul Ickleford III v Datchworth III
19 Jul Datchworth III v Waltham X Rosedale IV
02 Aug Datchworth III v Old Elizabethans III