01 May Luton Town & Indians II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Finchleians II Cancelled
08 May Luton Town & Indians II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden III Cancelled
15 May St Margaretsbury II 154-8 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 155-7 (35.0)
22 May North Mymms II 206-7 (51.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 131-10 (44.0)
29 May Luton Town & Indians II 233-6 (47.3) *Knebworth Park III 127-10 (44.0)
05 Jun Luton Town & Indians II 225-8 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 220-9 (47.0)
12 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 195-6 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 132-10 (32.4)
19 Jun *Baldock 176-9 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 179-4 (36.3)
26 Jun *Luton Town & Indians II 208-7 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 111-6 (47.0)
03 Jul *Millhillians II 130-10 (41.0) Luton Town & Indians II 134-7 (31.0)
10 Jul Hatch End 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians II Cancelled
17 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 190-10 (50.5) Preston II 157-4 (49.0)
24 Jul *Boxmoor 204-9 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 171-10 (42.3)
31 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 224-8 (52.0) Chorleywood II 164-7 (48.0)
07 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 168-8 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 149-10 (39.0)
14 Aug Hertingfordbury 135-10 (40.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 94-10 (30.0)
21 Aug *Luton Town & Indians II 201-9 (51.0) Ampthill Town II 160-10 (48.5)
28 Aug Luton Town & Indians II 210-5 (50.0) *Radlett III 138-10 (48.5)
04 Sep *Sandridge 108-10 (47.2) Luton Town & Indians II 111-7 (29.3)
30 Apr Boxmoor 188-7 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 189-3 (44.5)
07 May Luton Town & Indians II 142-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 144-0 (24.1)
14 May Hatfield Hyde 228-5 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 153-8 (47.0)
21 May Luton Town & Indians II 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park III Cancelled
28 May *Luton Town & Indians II 236-8 (53.0) Hertingfordbury 161-7 (47.0)
04 Jun Old Haberdashers 182-10 (52.2) *Luton Town & Indians II 183-4 (46.2)
11 Jun Radlett III 118-10 (42.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 122-5 (38.0)
18 Jun *Old Camdenians 150-10 (35.0) Luton Town & Indians II 151-5 (31.4)
25 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 162-9 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 163-9 (46.5)
02 Jul Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians II Cancelled
09 Jul Luton Town & Indians II 180-9 (53.0) *Chorleywood II 181-9 (47.0)
16 Jul Rickmansworth 215-10 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 216-4 (42.0)
23 Jul Shenley Village 255-6 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 213-6 (38.0)
30 Jul Luton Town & Indians II 141-3 (41.0) *Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) R
06 Aug Luton Town & Indians II 241-4 (49.0) *Sandridge 138-5 (51.0)
13 Aug *Harpenden III 151-1 (26.3) Luton Town & Indians II 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug Cavendish 153-10 (50.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 154-8 (39.0)
27 Aug *Hatch End 189-10 (51.1) Luton Town & Indians II 178-9 (48.0)
03 Sep *Luton Town & Indians II 134-10 (50.0) Northwood II 135-0 (25.0)
06 May Sandridge 131-9 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 132-4 (36.0)
13 May Hatfield Hyde 173-9 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 96-10 (40.0)
20 May Luton Town & Indians II 66-10 (28.1) *West Herts II 69-5 (35.3)
27 May Chorleywood II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians II Cancelled
03 Jun Luton Town & Indians II 184-9 (53.0) *Old Owens 89-10 (40.5)
10 Jun *Luton Town & Indians II 246-6 (52.0) St Albans West Indian 223-7 (48.0)
17 Jun *Luton Town & Indians II 246-10 (52.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 201-7 (48.0)
24 Jun *Cottered 74-10 (34.0) Luton Town & Indians II 75-1 (16.0)
01 Jul Luton Town & Indians II 201-10 (45.0) *Millhillians II 131-10 (33.0)
08 Jul Knebworth Park III 116-10 (40.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 119-2 (20.0)
15 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 154-10 (48.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 103-10 (48.0)
22 Jul St Margaretsbury II 77-10 (27.5) *Luton Town & Indians II 79-2 (22.3)
29 Jul Baldock 176-5 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 180-4 (41.5)
05 Aug *Northampton Exiles 203-9 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 116-8 (47.0)
12 Aug *Cavendish 234-8 (52.0) Luton Town & Indians II 89-9 (39.1)
19 Aug *Luton Town & Indians II 43-1 (18.0) Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) R
26 Aug Hertingfordbury 254-5 (51.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 86-10 (31.3)
02 Sep *Harpenden III 173-10 (46.0) Luton Town & Indians II 174-6 (41.0)
09 Sep *Hatch End 155-10 (47.5) Luton Town & Indians II 118-10 (46.5)
31 May Baldock 205-8 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 152-8 (47.0)
02 May *St Albans West Indian 210-8 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 211-8 (46.5)
09 May *Luton Town & Indians II 220-9 (53.0) Hitchin II 147-10 (43.2)
16 May *Luton Town & Indians II 166-8 (52.0) Old Haberdashers 167-8 (46.0)
23 May Luton Town & Indians II 113-10 (38.2) *Old Owens 114-5 (28.0)
30 May Berkhamsted II 130-10 (42.3) *Luton Town & Indians II 134-3 (29.2)
06 Jun Knebworth Park III 175-8 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 176-4 (44.4)
13 Jun Northwood II 141-10 (50.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 143-5 (32.5)
20 Jun Old Elizabethans 187-10 (51.4) *Luton Town & Indians II 188-1 (41.0)
27 Jun Luton Town & Indians II 223-10 (52.2) *Bayford & Hertford 135-6 (34.3)
04 Jul *Old Camdenians 243-10 (49.1) Luton Town & Indians II 226-7 (50.0)
11 Jul Luton Town & Indians II 242-5 (51.0) *Botany Bay 142-5 (29.3)
18 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 137-10 (48.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 120-10 (50.0)
25 Jul Luton Town & Indians II 243-8 (49.0) *Northchurch II 136-10 (36.4)
01 Aug Bushey 147-10 (49.3) *Luton Town & Indians II 77-1 (20.2) R
08 Aug *Luton Town & Indians II 87-10 (40.2) Met Police Bushey 89-8 (37.0)
15 Aug *Old Albanian II 230-4 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 231-8 (46.2)
22 Aug Sandridge 129-10 (50.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 131-3 (26.0)
29 Aug Parkfield & Headstone 184-9 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 150-10 (41.0)
05 Sep *Datchworth 224-8 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 162-10 (46.4)
01 May Luton Town & Indians II 125-10 (35.3) *Hoddesdon II 110-10 (26.1)
08 May Berkhamsted II 200-9 (42.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 145-8 (41.0)
15 May *Luton Town & Indians II 203-10 (49.2) Southgate Compton 204-7 (47.0)
22 May *Knebworth Park III 225-7 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 154-10 (34.0)
29 May Luton Town & Indians II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
05 Jun *West Herts II 211-5 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 179-8 (47.0)
12 Jun *Luton Town & Indians II 187-9 (53.0) Leverstock Green II 145-10 (43.0)
19 Jun *Northwood II 201-6 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 205-9 (46.4)
26 Jun *Luton Town & Indians II 190-10 (52.3) Old Elizabethans 190-10 (47.0)
03 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 216-10 (52.4) Bayford & Hertford 188-9 (48.0)
10 Jul Luton Town & Indians II 241-10 (52.1) *Botany Bay 128-10 (29.5)
17 Jul *Langleybury II 169-10 (52.4) Luton Town & Indians II 102-10 (31.0)
24 Jul Luton Town & Indians II 210-9 (53.0) *Datchworth 190-10 (46.5)
31 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 255-10 (51.5) Bushey 217-10 (43.5)
07 Aug Hitchin II 131-10 (45.4) *Luton Town & Indians II 118-10 (38.3)
14 Aug Hatch End 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians II Cancelled
21 Aug *Luton Town & Indians II 185-10 (52.4) Parkfield & Headstone 127-10 (46.2)
28 Aug *Luton Town & Indians II 99-10 (43.0) Broxbourne II 101-2 (22.0)
04 Sep *Old Haberdashers 291-8 (48.0) Luton Town & Indians II 165-9 (52.0)
30 Apr *Luton Town & Indians II 221-9 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians II 189-8 (47.0)
07 May Luton Town & Indians II 165-10 (50.3) *Cockfosters II 143-10 (30.5)
14 May *Luton Town & Indians II 200-7 (53.0) Southgate Compton 129-6 (47.0)
21 May Luton Town & Indians II 256-4 (48.0) *Chorleywood II 240-9 (52.0)
28 May *Berkhamsted II 222-7 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 191-8 (47.0)
04 Jun *Ware 157-10 (41.0) Luton Town & Indians II 158-8 (38.0)
11 Jun Luton Town & Indians II 193-8 (53.0) *Wormley 118-10 (44.5)
18 Jun Luton Town & Indians II 192-8 (49.0) *Old Elizabethans 32-3 (16.0) R
25 Jun Bayford & Hertford 129-10 (48.4) *Luton Town & Indians II 130-5 (44.2)
02 Jul *Old Cholmeleians 121-10 (49.0) Luton Town & Indians II 122-1 (25.0)
09 Jul *Radlett III 101-10 (36.3) Luton Town & Indians II 103-3 (22.5)
16 Jul Luton Town & Indians II 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth Cancelled
23 Jul *Leverstock Green II 88-10 (35.1) Luton Town & Indians II 89-1 (12.0)
30 Jul *Bushey 214-10 (52.2) Luton Town & Indians II 215-2 (34.2)
06 Aug *West Herts II 143-10 (41.4) Luton Town & Indians II 146-5 (45.5)
13 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 156-8 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 161-4 (31.0)
20 Aug Parkfield & Headstone 151-7 (40.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 152-6 (31.5)
27 Aug Broxbourne II 110-8 (37.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 0-0 (0.0) R
03 Sep *Luton Town & Indians II 301-9 (53.0) Old Haberdashers 227-8 (47.0)
05 May Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians II Cancelled
12 May North Mymms II 105-10 (52.3) *Luton Town & Indians II 106-6 (32.0)
19 May *Harpenden III 105-10 (36.4) Luton Town & Indians II 109-0 (30.0)
26 May *Luton Town & Indians II 181-10 (49.0) London Colney 114-10 (49.3)
02 Jun Berkhamsted 174-9 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 177-9 (41.4)
09 Jun Hertford II 121-8 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 122-3 (31.0)
16 Jun Watton-at-Stone 168-8 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 165-10 (46.3)
23 Jun *Hatfield Hyde 183-10 (51.5) Luton Town & Indians II 166-10 (47.2)
30 Jun Luton Town & Indians II 236-10 (52.4) *Ware 231-8 (47.0)
07 Jul Luton Town & Indians II 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
14 Jul Luton Town & Indians II 0-0 (0.0) *Ampthill Town II Cancelled
21 Jul *Langleybury II 105-10 (32.3) Luton Town & Indians II 106-4 (37.2)
28 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 206-10 (52.4) Sawbridgeworth II 177-5 (47.0)
04 Aug Potton Town 120-10 (44.2) *Luton Town & Indians II 121-1 (31.1)
11 Aug St Albans II 196-10 (52.5) *Luton Town & Indians II 197-4 (41.4)
18 Aug Bushey 222-7 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 148-10 (34.5)
25 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 150-8 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 24-2 (4.2) R
01 Sep Northwood Town 212-9 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 127-10 (32.3)
08 Sep Hatfield 128-10 (42.2) *Luton Town & Indians II 131-0 (25.4)
04 May *Redbourn 159-10 (48.4) Luton Town & Indians II 160-7 (35.2)
11 May Ickleford 191-6 (41.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 97-10 (26.4)
18 May *Luton Town & Indians II 199-9 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 111-8 (47.0)
25 May Southgate Adelaide 203-8 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 154-10 (44.2)
01 Jun *Chipperfield Clarendon 143-10 (52.1) Luton Town & Indians II 122-10 (41.2)
08 Jun Luton Town & Indians II 136-10 (33.2) *Met Police Bushey 137-2 (30.2)
15 Jun *Luton Town & Indians II 153-10 (31.0) Letchworth Garden City II 139-10 (37.1)
22 Jun Totteridge Millhillians II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians II Cancelled
29 Jun Luton Town & Indians II 181-10 (42.4) *Knebworth Park II 184-4 (37.4)
06 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 199-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley 200-6 (32.0)
13 Jul *Eversholt 249-7 (51.4) Luton Town & Indians II 121-10 (29.3)
20 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 134-10 (42.3) North Enfield 127-10 (49.4)
27 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 129-10 (33.3) Hatfield Hyde 131-3 (26.1)
03 Aug Luton Town & Indians II 216-10 (46.5) *North Mymms II 187-10 (37.1)
10 Aug *Luton Town & Indians II 144-10 (48.0) Old Owens 147-7 (49.4)
17 Aug Old Albanian 215-7 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 170-6 (47.0)
24 Aug Harpenden II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians II Cancelled
31 Aug Stevenage II 143-10 (52.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 146-6 (29.3)
07 Sep Potters Bar II 75-10 (28.1) *Luton Town & Indians II 79-7 (19.1)
03 May Hertford II 133-10 (51.1) *Luton Town & Indians II 119-10 (41.1)
10 May *Luton Town & Indians II 139-10 (42.0) Totteridge Millhillians II 51-0 (9.0) R
17 May *Luton Town & Indians II 220-7 (53.0) Stevenage II 169-8 (47.0)
24 May Harpenden II 55-6 (25.3) *Luton Town & Indians II 0-0 (0.0) R
31 May Sawbridgeworth II 110-10 (32.2) *Luton Town & Indians II 114-9 (46.4)
07 Jun Luton Town & Indians II 129-10 (43.3) *Potton Town 130-4 (37.5)
14 Jun Luton Town & Indians II 104-10 (41.2) *North Enfield 105-4 (22.1)
21 Jun *Eversholt 241-6 (51.0) Luton Town & Indians II 158-10 (38.1)
28 Jun Luton Town & Indians II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Elizabethans Cancelled
05 Jul *Chipperfield Clarendon 166-10 (49.3) Luton Town & Indians II 169-6 (32.5)
12 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 217-8 (49.0) Waltham X Rosedale 93-10 (36.0)
19 Jul Southgate Adelaide 95-10 (47.5) *Luton Town & Indians II 100-1 (19.0)
26 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 175-10 (52.3) Hatfield Hyde 167-10 (46.1)
02 Aug Bushey 229-8 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 202-8 (47.0)
09 Aug *Luton Town & Indians II 215-8 (53.0) Knebworth Park II 205-8 (47.0)
16 Aug Northwood Town 103-10 (42.4) *Luton Town & Indians II 78-10 (26.4)
23 Aug *Letchworth Garden City II 97-10 (41.3) Luton Town & Indians II 98-4 (37.1)
30 Aug *Potters Bar II 221-8 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 179-10 (40.4)
06 Sep North Mymms II 194-7 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 190-10 (37.3)
09 May Luton Town & Indians II 168-10 (46.5) *Sawbridgeworth II 106-10 (37.3)
16 May *Luton Town & Indians II 169-10 (40.4) Totteridge Millhillians II 165-10 (36.4)
23 May *Bishop's Stortford II 194-5 (50.0) Luton Town & Indians II 140-10 (40.0)
30 May Luton Town & Indians II 182-10 (49.5) *Letchworth Garden City II 152-10 (42.4)
06 Jun *North Mymms II 282-8 (50.0) Luton Town & Indians II 282-9 (50.0)
13 Jun Luton Town & Indians II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
20 Jun *Luton Town & Indians II 145-3 (34.3) Bayford & Hertford 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun *Luton Town & Indians II 216-10 (51.2) Datchworth 219-7 (48.0)
04 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 188-10 (49.5) Broxbourne II 189-2 (44.1)
11 Jul *Sawbridgeworth II 236-9 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 239-3 (41.2)
18 Jul *Totteridge Millhillians II 135-10 (37.2) Luton Town & Indians II 139-3 (38.0)
25 Jul Luton Town & Indians II 202-6 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 203-9 (46.1)
01 Aug Luton Town & Indians II 237-8 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 200-9 (47.0)
08 Aug *North Mymms II 158-10 (48.4) Luton Town & Indians II 159-7 (48.5)
15 Aug Potters Bar II 225-7 (50.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 193-10 (47.1)
22 Aug *Bayford & Hertford 202-10 (45.2) Luton Town & Indians II 197-5 (50.0)
29 Aug *Datchworth 91-10 (31.4) Luton Town & Indians II 93-6 (24.0)
05 Sep *Broxbourne II 118-10 (45.3) Luton Town & Indians II 121-6 (32.5)
07 May *Luton Town & Indians II 221-10 (49.1) St Albans West Indian 159-10 (36.0)
14 May *Letchworth Garden City II 173-10 (45.0) Luton Town & Indians II 174-6 (48.2)
21 May *Bayford & Hertford 255-8 (50.0) Luton Town & Indians II 0-0 (0.0) R
28 May Baldock 125-10 (31.2) *Luton Town & Indians II 126-6 (30.5)
04 Jun Chorleywood II 127-10 (43.1) *Luton Town & Indians II 130-2 (36.5)
11 Jun Totteridge Millhillians II 227-8 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 201-8 (47.0)
18 Jun *Luton Town & Indians II 163-7 (53.0) Potters Bar II 71-10 (37.0)
25 Jun *Luton Town & Indians II 146-10 (52.4) Sandridge 147-8 (45.0)
02 Jul Sawbridgeworth II 166-10 (52.2) *Luton Town & Indians II 162-10 (45.0)
09 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 178-8 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 110-10 (37.4)
16 Jul *Letchworth Garden City II 193-8 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 189-8 (47.0)
23 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 171-9 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford 172-5 (34.0)
30 Jul Luton Town & Indians II 237-3 (53.0) *Baldock 195-9 (47.0)
06 Aug *Luton Town & Indians II 192-10 (50.5) Chorleywood II 115-10 (32.2)
13 Aug *Luton Town & Indians II 177-9 (50.0) Totteridge Millhillians II 178-6 (48.3)
20 Aug Luton Town & Indians II 262-6 (47.0) *Potters Bar II 115-5 (23.0) R
27 Aug Luton Town & Indians II 154-10 (48.3) *Sandridge 110-10 (24.3)
03 Sep *Sawbridgeworth II 117-10 (45.4) Luton Town & Indians II 11-1 (2.3) R
06 May Wheathampstead 240-8 (50) *Luton Town & Indians II 135-10 (40)
13 May *Luton Town & Indians II 310-3 (50) Sawbridgeworth II 141-10 (29.4)
20 May Bayford & Hertford 55-2 (21.3) *Luton Town & Indians II 96-10 (30) R
27 May *Langleybury II 325-5 (50) Luton Town & Indians II 213-10 (47)
03 Jun *Luton Town & Indians II 126-10 (45) Flitwick II 122-10 (45)
10 Jun Luton Town & Indians II 36-3 (6.4) *St Albans West Indian 35-10 (24.1)
17 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town II 152-4 (49.4) Luton Town & Indians II 151-10 (46.4)
24 Jun Luton Town & Indians II 157-10 (46) *Baldock 196-10 (45)
01 Jul *Potters Bar II 203-1 (42.2) Luton Town & Indians II 202-10 (52.2)
08 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 240-6 (53) Wheathampstead 62-10 (29.2)
15 Jul Luton Town & Indians II 142-6 (47) *Sawbridgeworth II 310-5 (53)
22 Jul Luton Town & Indians II 0-0 (0) *Bayford & Hertford 78-7 (31) R
29 Jul Langleybury II 46-2 (11.3) *Luton Town & Indians II 144-10 (47.5) R
05 Aug Luton Town & Indians II 106-10 (40) *Flitwick II 172-9 (47)
12 Aug St Albans West Indian 142-10 (41.5) *Luton Town & Indians II 218-6 (50)
19 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town II 170-10 (50) Luton Town & Indians II 167-10 (46.4)
26 Aug Baldock 132-3 (33.3) *Luton Town & Indians II 131-8 (50)
02 Sep Potters Bar II 105-10 (26.3) *Luton Town & Indians II 108-3 (20.5)
03 May St Albans West Indian v Luton Town & Indians II
10 May Luton Town & Indians II v Old Haberdashers
17 May Northchurch II v Luton Town & Indians II
24 May Luton Town & Indians II v Old Owens
07 Jun Luton Town & Indians II v Berkhamsted II
14 Jun Luton Town & Indians II v Chorleywood II
21 Jun Northwood II v Luton Town & Indians II
28 Jun Luton Town & Indians II v Leverstock Green II
05 Jul Bayford & Hertford v Luton Town & Indians II
12 Jul Luton Town & Indians II v Knebworth Park III
19 Jul Langleybury II v Luton Town & Indians II
26 Jul Luton Town & Indians II v Old Elizabethans
02 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis v Luton Town & Indians II