01 May Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians III Cancelled
08 May Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0.0) *Clifton II Cancelled
15 May Luton Town & Indians III 188-10 (43.3) *West Herts III 142-6 (56.0)
22 May Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0.0) *Broxbourne III Conceded
29 May Luton Town & Indians III 122-10 (32.0) *Bentley Heath 125-5 (40.4)
05 Jun St Albans IV 166-10 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 124-8 (47.0)
12 Jun *Luton Town & Indians III 178-10 (51.1) Harpenden IV 179-8 (40.0)
19 Jun *Luton Town & Indians III 213-10 (46.1) Dunstable IV 133-10 (50.5)
26 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
03 Jul Langleybury III 172-10 (45.2) *Luton Town & Indians III 153-10 (43.0)
10 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 230-6 (52.0) *Stevenage IV 83-10 (30.0)
17 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 148-10 (45.2) *Cheshunt II 151-5 (47.4)
24 Jul *Luton Town & Indians III 233-8 (50.0) Hatch End II 84-10 (29.0)
31 Jul *Luton Town & Indians III 257-7 (47.0) Cockfosters III 114-10 (40.0)
07 Aug *Luton Town & Indians III 167-10 (51.0) Old Elizabethans II 168-6 (41.1)
14 Aug *Harpenden Dolphins 100-10 (36.1) Luton Town & Indians III 101-2 (21.2)
21 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 220-10 (52.3) Luton Town & Indians III 203-7 (47.0)
28 Aug Luton Town & Indians III 200-10 (47.5) *Southgate Compton II 87-10 (38.4)
04 Sep *Luton Town & Indians III 95-10 (38.2) Letchworth Garden City IV 96-8 (53.4)
30 Apr Luton Town & Indians III 100-10 (36.3) *Parkfield II 104-3 (28.3)
07 May *Luton Town & Indians III 184-10 (50.0) Hatch End II 116-9 (48.0)
14 May Luton Town & Indians III 103-10 (34.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 90-10 (36.5)
21 May Ickleford II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians III Cancelled
28 May Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0.0) *Hexton II Conceded
04 Jun *Datchworth II 167-10 (41.0) Luton Town & Indians III 170-6 (50.5)
11 Jun St Albans IV 171-6 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 158-9 (47.0)
18 Jun *Luton Town & Indians III 252-8 (47.0) Northampton Exiles II 111-10 (42.0)
25 Jun *Luton Town & Indians III 187-10 (46.0) Old Elizabethans II 189-7 (47.3)
02 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 99-10 (33.0) *Knebworth Park V 100-8 (43.0)
09 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 169-10 (51.0) *Ickleford Cricketers 170-4 (46.0)
16 Jul *Luton Town & Indians III 207-10 (51.0) Cockfosters III 203-10 (45.0)
23 Jul *Dunstable IV 156-10 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians III 101-10 (31.0)
30 Jul *Luton Town & Indians III 105-10 (38.4) Letchworth Garden City IV 106-3 (25.0)
06 Aug Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts III Conceded
13 Aug *Luton Town & Indians III 118-10 (33.0) Baldock II 119-4 (33.0)
20 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 260-7 (50.0) Luton Town & Indians III 148-9 (50.0)
27 Aug *Luton Town & Indians III 91-10 (33.0) Clifton II 93-1 (34.0)
03 Sep *Bushey II 224-9 (51.0) Luton Town & Indians III 207-8 (49.0)
06 May *Luton Town & Indians III 193-3 (37.0) Clifton II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May Luton Town & Indians III 96-10 (30.2) *Hatfield Hyde II 97-5 (38.5)
20 May Luton Town & Indians III 242-7 (53.0) *Boxmoor II 73-8 (47.0)
27 May Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Cancelled
03 Jun *Luton Town & Indians III 236-8 (48.5) Dunstable IV 113-10 (32.3)
10 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 70-10 (29.0) *Ickleford II 72-2 (26.4)
17 Jun Knebworth Park V 146-10 (38.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 148-7 (52.0)
24 Jun *Luton Town & Indians III 254-6 (53.0) Old Elizabethans II 239-10 (39.3)
01 Jul *Luton Town & Indians III 115-10 (37.5) Harpenden Dolphins 116-3 (26.0)
08 Jul *Luton Town & Indians III 207-8 (53.0) St Albans IV 201-10 (46.2)
15 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 194-10 (48.3) *Old Cholmeleians II 175-10 (45.3)
22 Jul *Luton Town & Indians III 191-10 (47.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 192-7 (46.0)
29 Jul Baldock II 120-10 (46.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 125-7 (46.0)
05 Aug *Elstree II 248-8 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians III 213-9 (47.0)
12 Aug *Bragbury 175-10 (44.4) Luton Town & Indians III 130-10 (32.5)
19 Aug *Chorleywood III 21-1 (10.5) Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0.0) R
26 Aug Northwood III 200-6 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 148-10 (43.3)
02 Sep *Luton Town & Indians III 269-7 (53.0) Abbots Langley III 111-6 (47.0)
09 Sep *Luton Town & Indians III 238-10 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 189-5 (47.0)
28 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 94-10 (32.4) *Offley & Stopsley 98-6 (48.4)
02 May *Offley & Stopsley 138-10 (37.4) Luton Town & Indians III 140-3 (47.3)
09 May Northampton Exiles II 238-5 (50.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 179-9 (50.0)
16 May *North Mymms III 43-10 (43.3) Luton Town & Indians III 46-1 (20.0)
23 May *Baldock II 143-10 (50.3) Luton Town & Indians III 146-1 (23.2)
30 May Luton Town & Indians III 207-9 (51.2) *Broxbourne III 160-10 (39.1)
06 Jun Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians III Cancelled
13 Jun *Luton Town & Indians III 221-7 (50.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 180-6 (50.0)
20 Jun *North Enfield II 250-7 (50.0) Luton Town & Indians III 223-8 (50.0)
27 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 127-10 (51.0) Luton Town & Indians III 128-1 (17.0)
04 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 266-9 (49.3) *Old Camdenians II 85-10 (30.3)
11 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 141-10 (49.2) *Luton Town & Indians III 142-1 (27.2)
18 Jul Potters Bar IV 80-10 (30.2) *Luton Town & Indians III 81-0 (13.5)
25 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 108-10 (41.5) *Monken Hadley 109-4 (23.0)
01 Aug Rickmansworth III 179-10 (52.2) *Luton Town & Indians III 25-3 (7.0) R
08 Aug *Leverstock Green III 139-10 (48.0) Luton Town & Indians III 113-9 (52.0)
15 Aug Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Conceded
22 Aug Parkfield & Headstone II 97-10 (41.2) *Luton Town & Indians III 99-5 (23.4)
29 Aug Luton Town & Indians III 124-10 (42.1) *Datchworth II 27-10 (21.0)
05 Sep Luton Town & Indians III 259-9 (50.0) *Greenwood Park 211-10 (48.0)
01 May Luton Town & Indians III 242-10 (49.4) *Old Owens II 215-8 (50.0)
08 May Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians III Cancelled
15 May Luton Town & Indians III 252-6 (50.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 253-8 (50.0)
22 May *Luton Town & Indians III 216-10 (50.5) Knebworth Park IV 217-5 (46.5)
29 May *Luton Town & Indians III 13-1 (1.3) Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Jun Offley & Stopsley 256-7 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 218-7 (47.0)
12 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 157-10 (45.4) *Cockfosters III 158-4 (33.0)
19 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 252-5 (47.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 185-9 (47.0)
26 Jun *Botany Bay II 180-9 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians III 132-10 (31.2)
03 Jul Northwood Town II 104-10 (40.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 106-3 (24.0)
10 Jul *Luton Town & Indians III 253-7 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 98-10 (26.0)
17 Jul Kings Langley II 167-10 (43.5) *Luton Town & Indians III 143-10 (45.2)
24 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 182-10 (52.0) *Bushey II 183-6 (41.5)
31 Jul *Langleybury III 161-10 (47.2) Luton Town & Indians III 57-10 (25.4)
07 Aug Luton Town & Indians III 152-10 (38.4) *Chipperfield Clarendon III 116-10 (41.0)
14 Aug Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0.0) *Totteridge Millhillians IV Cancelled
21 Aug *Wormley II 51-10 (21.4) Luton Town & Indians III 52-4 (14.4)
28 Aug *Luton Town & Indians III 166-10 (46.1) County Hall II 88-10 (31.2)
04 Sep *Holtwhites Trinibis II 246-7 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians III 138-5 (40.0)
30 Apr *Luton Town & Indians III 222-4 (53.0) London Colney II 118-9 (47.0)
07 May Langleybury III 150-10 (45.4) *Luton Town & Indians III 67-10 (33.0)
14 May *Luton Town & Indians III 206-10 (51.5) Knebworth Park IV 74-10 (30.2)
21 May *Luton Town & Indians III 173-10 (40.2) Botany Bay II 136-10 (37.3)
28 May *Luton Town & Indians III 250-4 (45.4) County Hall II 137-10 (36.0)
04 Jun *Luton Town & Indians III 273-6 (52.0) Offley & Stopsley 211-7 (48.0)
11 Jun *Old Owens II 203-10 (45.1) Luton Town & Indians III 207-7 (46.5)
18 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 204-9 (47.3) *North Enfield II 36-1 (10.2) R
25 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 112-10 (33.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 116-6 (29.3)
02 Jul Codicote 156-10 (51.1) *Luton Town & Indians III 141-10 (41.0)
09 Jul Hatfield II 116-10 (36.2) *Luton Town & Indians III 103-7 (26.1)
16 Jul Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians III Cancelled
23 Jul Cockfosters III 134-10 (51.1) *Luton Town & Indians III 140-5 (41.4)
30 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 231-6 (53.0) *Met Police Bushey II 153-10 (41.1)
06 Aug *Letchworth Garden City IV 168-10 (43.0) Luton Town & Indians III 171-2 (44.0)
13 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale II 141-10 (36.4) Luton Town & Indians III 142-2 (33.2)
20 Aug *Luton Town & Indians III 31-0 (12.3) Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Sawbridgeworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians III Cancelled
03 Sep *Luton Town & Indians III 98-10 (30.2) Holtwhites Trinibis II 101-4 (22.4)
05 May Chipperfield Clarendon III 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians III Cancelled
12 May *Langleybury III 39-10 (27.2) Luton Town & Indians III 40-1 (14.2)
19 May Knebworth Park IV 61-10 (33.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 59-10 (25.0)
26 May *Old Camdenians II 110-10 (34.5) Luton Town & Indians III 111-3 (26.1)
02 Jun *Letchworth Garden City IV 173-10 (52.0) Luton Town & Indians III 174-9 (39.0)
09 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town IV 174-10 (42.1) *Luton Town & Indians III 178-7 (38.4)
16 Jun *Bushey II 112-10 (36.2) Luton Town & Indians III 113-4 (29.4)
23 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 208-9 (50.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 121-10 (35.0)
30 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 149-10 (40.1) *Great Gaddesden 141-10 (46.3)
07 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield II Cancelled
14 Jul Waltham X Rosedale II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians III Cancelled
21 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 157-10 (45.2) *Bayford & Hertford II 103-10 (41.4)
28 Jul Sawbridgeworth III 184-10 (46.2) *Luton Town & Indians III 185-4 (47.2)
04 Aug *County Hall II 124-10 (51.0) Luton Town & Indians III 94-10 (42.0)
11 Aug Luton Town & Indians III 197-10 (49.1) *Botany Bay II 198-5 (49.5)
18 Aug Cockfosters III 74-10 (38.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 75-1 (15.3)
25 Aug Luton Town & Indians III 194-10 (41.3) *Met Police Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep Northampton Exiles II 124-10 (41.3) *Luton Town & Indians III 128-5 (29.1)
08 Sep *Harpenden IV 218-7 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians III 98-10 (32.1)
04 May *Luton Town & Indians III 241-5 (53.0) Old Albanian II 125-10 (29.0)
11 May *Rickmansworth II 116-10 (38.3) Luton Town & Indians III 100-4 (37.0)
18 May *Luton Town & Indians III 58-10 (28.4) Hexton 59-4 (15.2)
25 May Botany Bay II 233-8 (51.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 101-10 (36.2)
01 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 156-10 (49.1) *Ickleford II 157-1 (32.5)
08 Jun *Luton Town & Indians III 156-10 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 109-10 (32.0)
15 Jun *Luton Town & Indians III 172-10 (44.0) Southgate Adelaide II 100-10 (25.0)
22 Jun *Holtwhites Trinibis II 94-10 (33.0) Luton Town & Indians III 95-7 (28.0)
29 Jun *Luton Town & Indians III 253-10 (44.5) St Albans III 71-10 (31.5)
06 Jul *Luton Town & Indians III 224-9 (50.0) Potters Bar III 87-10 (29.2)
13 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 201-9 (52.0) *Great Gaddesden 179-9 (48.0)
20 Jul *Radlett IV 122-10 (39.1) Luton Town & Indians III 124-9 (32.0)
27 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 134-10 (44.3) *Letchworth Garden City III 137-5 (27.1)
03 Aug *Luton Town & Indians III 180-10 (45.0) Abbots Langley II 47-10 (18.0)
10 Aug *Luton Town & Indians III 173-10 (46.4) Eversholt II 174-7 (45.3)
17 Aug Luton Town & Indians III 156-10 (47.2) *Codicote 160-4 (35.4)
24 Aug Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians III Cancelled
31 Aug *Luton Town & Indians III 94-10 (34.5) Reed II 95-6 (25.2)
07 Sep *Luton Town & Indians III 87-10 (27.1) Tewin 89-8 (21.0)
03 May Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians III Cancelled
10 May Luton Town & Indians III 128-10 (47.0) *Abbots Langley II 80-10 (31.0)
17 May *Luton Town & Indians III 140-10 (35.0) Boxmoor 107-10 (30.0)
24 May Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
31 May Luton Town & Indians III 79-10 (40.3) *Old Finchleians II 32-10 (25.4)
07 Jun *Luton Town & Indians III 208-5 (42.0) St Margaretsbury II 95-10 (34.2)
14 Jun Shenley Village II 151-10 (49.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 114-9 (43.0)
21 Jun *Botany Bay II 158-10 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians III 160-4 (25.1)
28 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 4-2 (6.0) *Reed II 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Jul Rickmansworth II 94-10 (34.3) *Luton Town & Indians III 95-0 (17.0)
12 Jul *Redbourn II 134-10 (43.5) Luton Town & Indians III 140-4 (33.0)
19 Jul *Codicote 89-10 (44.5) Luton Town & Indians III 91-9 (29.5)
26 Jul Old Haberdashers 114-10 (29.3) *Luton Town & Indians III 118-9 (27.4)
02 Aug Letchworth Garden City III 257-9 (52.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 229-8 (48.0)
09 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 66-10 (35.5) *Luton Town & Indians III 69-1 (14.3)
16 Aug Hexton 93-10 (34.5) *Luton Town & Indians III 96-8 (31.2)
23 Aug *Luton Town & Indians III 114-10 (44.1) Clifton 115-4 (31.0)
30 Aug *Totteridge Millhillians III 181-10 (52.5) Luton Town & Indians III 181-10 (46.5)
06 Sep *Luton Town & Indians III 150-10 (50.0) Ickleford II 151-6 (46.4)
09 May *Luton Town & Indians III 133-10 (37.5) Chipperfield Clarendon II 122-10 (33.4)
16 May Luton Town & Indians III 184-10 (48.0) *Hoddesdon II 188-4 (41.3)
23 May Cockfosters II 159-5 (35.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 160-5 (33.1)
30 May Old Cholmeleians 189-10 (49.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 78-10 (31.0)
06 Jun *Reed II 221-10 (49.4) Luton Town & Indians III 183-10 (50.0)
13 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
20 Jun *Ickleford II 206-7 (41.0) Luton Town & Indians III 142-7 (43.0)
27 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 186-10 (52.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 187-7 (44.1)
04 Jul *Shenley Village II 195-7 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians III 174-8 (47.0)
11 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 191-8 (53.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 123-10 (44.3)
18 Jul *Hoddesdon II 265-3 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians III 235-6 (47.0)
25 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 212-8 (52.0) *Cockfosters II 158-10 (47.3)
01 Aug *Old Cholmeleians 243-10 (52.0) Luton Town & Indians III 140-10 (45.4)
08 Aug *Luton Town & Indians III 160-7 (53.0) Reed II 161-6 (42.3)
15 Aug Luton Town & Indians III 253-7 (50.0) *Wheathampstead II 88-10 (30.0)
22 Aug *Luton Town & Indians III 271-5 (50.0) Ickleford II 272-6 (48.0)
29 Aug *Luton Town & Indians III 183-8 (50.0) Welwyn Garden City III 93-10 (31.2)
05 Sep Luton Town & Indians III 53-10 (29.5) *Shenley Village II 54-2 (15.3)
07 May *Luton Town & Indians III 147-10 (32.5) Flamstead 146-10 (38.1)
14 May *Clifton 285-5 (50.0) Luton Town & Indians III 168-10 (43.1)
21 May Chipperfield Clarendon II 133-10 (42.3) *Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0.0) R
28 May Luton Town & Indians III 242-9 (50.0) *Hertingfordbury 243-5 (48.4)
04 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 104-10 (41.5) *Hoddesdon II 105-9 (41.1)
11 Jun *Luton Town & Indians III 116-10 (38.1) Mill Hill Village 77-10 (31.1)
18 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 85-10 (45.3) *Ickleford II 88-3 (37.4)
25 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 163-9 (47.0) *Shenley Village II 130-7 (41.0)
02 Jul *Welwyn Garden City III 204-8 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians III 137-8 (47.0)
09 Jul *Flamstead 84-10 (29.0) Luton Town & Indians III 85-4 (16.1)
16 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 219-8 (53.0) *Clifton 174-10 (38.5)
23 Jul *Chipperfield Clarendon II 145-10 (48.3) Luton Town & Indians III 148-2 (21.3)
30 Jul *Luton Town & Indians III 78-10 (33.4) Hertingfordbury 77-10 (26.1)
06 Aug *Luton Town & Indians III 212-10 (52.3) Hoddesdon II 213-3 (45.0)
13 Aug *Luton Town & Indians III 195-10 (48.0) Mill Hill Village 177-10 (41.2)
20 Aug Ickleford II 109-10 (27.2) *Luton Town & Indians III 110-8 (37.5)
27 Aug *Luton Town & Indians III 215-9 (50.0) Shenley Village II 184-10 (42.4)
03 Sep *Welwyn Garden City III 186-10 (40.0) Luton Town & Indians III 35-0 (6.0) R
06 May *Luton Town & Indians III 239-6 (48.3) Hitchin II 238-8 (50)
13 May *Luton Town & Indians III 187-10 (47.2) Flamstead 149-10 (40.5)
20 May Luton Town & Indians III 90-1 (16.4) *Shenley Village II 89-10 (41.4)
27 May *Luton Town & Indians III 94-2 (20) Holtwhites Trinibis II 89-10 (28.1)
03 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 121-2 (24.2) Luton Town & Indians III 120-10 (38)
10 Jun *Luton Town & Indians III 198-4 (36.2) Clifton 194-8 (53)
17 Jun *Luton Town & Indians III 140-10 (45) Hertingfordbury 141-3 (40.3)
24 Jun *Kings Langley II 153-10 (47) Luton Town & Indians III 157-4 (47.5)
01 Jul *Mill Hill Village 125-4 (35.5) Luton Town & Indians III 123-10 (33.5)
08 Jul *Hitchin II 138-10 (41.3) Luton Town & Indians III 296-5 (53)
15 Jul *Luton Town & Indians III 174-7 (41) Flamstead 172-10 (37.4)
22 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0) Shenley Village II Cancelled
29 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 73-10 (26.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 75-3 (20.5)
05 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 71-10 (28.5) *Luton Town & Indians III 77-3 (18.1)
12 Aug Luton Town & Indians III 248-10 (49.1) *Clifton 182-10 (43.4)
19 Aug *Luton Town & Indians III 115-10 (37) Hertingfordbury 233-9 (50)
26 Aug Luton Town & Indians III 190-6 (50) *Kings Langley II 120-10 (40.3)
02 Sep *Mill Hill Village 137-10 (39) Luton Town & Indians III 141-4 (20)
03 May Luton Town & Indians III v Weston
10 May Langleybury III v Luton Town & Indians III
17 May Luton Town & Indians III v Baldock II
24 May Bushey II v Luton Town & Indians III
31 May Hatch End II v Luton Town & Indians III
07 Jun Luton Town & Indians III v North Mymms III
14 Jun Stevenage III v Luton Town & Indians III
21 Jun Luton Town & Indians III v Bayford & Hertford II
05 Jul Luton Town & Indians III v Bragbury
12 Jul Potters Bar IV v Luton Town & Indians III
19 Jul Luton Town & Indians III v Old Camdenians II
26 Jul Monken Hadley v Luton Town & Indians III
02 Aug Luton Town & Indians III v Sandridge II