15 May Hoddesdon IV 83-10 (31.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 84-0 (26.0)
22 May Northampton Exiles III 192-8 (49.2) *Luton Town & Indians IV 193-7 (50.0)
29 May *Flamstead II 159-10 (45.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 151-10 (47.0)
05 Jun Datchworth III 53-10 (31.2) *Luton Town & Indians IV 46-10 (30.2)
12 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV 231-7 (44.0) *Hexton III 56-10 (27.0)
19 Jun Welwyn Garden City IV 262-6 (48.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 90-10 (23.2)
26 Jun Hertford IV 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV Cancelled
03 Jul *Hatfield III 210-6 (49.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 177-8 (51.0)
17 Jul Old Owens III 215-8 (46.3) *Luton Town & Indians IV 161-9 (53.0)
24 Jul Luton Town & Indians IV 154-10 (46.0) *Botany Bay III 105-10 (42.0)
14 May Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hexton III 0-0 (0.0) R
21 May Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) *Bentley Heath II Cancelled
28 May *Datchworth III 60-10 (30.3) Luton Town & Indians IV 61-4 (20.0)
04 Jun *Luton Town & Indians IV 302-8 (38.0) Letchworth Garden City V 97-10 (26.3)
18 Jun *Luton Town & Indians IV 197-10 (46.0) Hoddesdon IV 174-10 (43.2)
25 Jun *Luton Town & Indians IV 148-10 (40.3) Potters Bar V 148-10 (50.4)
02 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 157-10 (45.6) Met Police Bushey III 161-5 (36.4)
09 Jul Knebworth Park VI 212-10 (45.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 93-10 (26.0)
16 Jul Northampton Exiles III 290-3 (50.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 123-10 (37.5)
23 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 100-10 (37.1) North Enfield III 104-8 (26.4)
30 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 179-10 (44.5) Flamstead II 182-2 (26.5)
06 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
20 May Letchworth Garden City V 2-1 (7.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) R
27 May Hatfield III 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV Cancelled
03 Jun *Cockfosters IV 115-10 (37.2) Luton Town & Indians IV 116-4 (23.0)
10 Jun *Hatfield Crusaders II 210-9 (48.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 105-10 (25.3)
17 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon IV 0-0 (0.0) R
24 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV 215-10 (49.0) *Potters Bar V 72-10 (25.0)
01 Jul Northampton Exiles III 215-6 (50.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 216-9 (48.0)
08 Jul Luton Town & Indians IV 167-10 (42.3) *North Enfield III 90-10 (30.2)
15 Jul Luton Town & Indians IV 84-10 (24.5) *Bentley Heath II 85-7 (36.5)
22 Jul *Chiltern 06 159-10 (35.2) Luton Town & Indians IV 160-6 (35.4)
29 Jul Reed III 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV Conceded
05 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 290-8 (50.0) *Sawbridgeworth V 73-7 (37.0)
26 Jul Redbourn III 239-7 (47.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 134-10 (36.2)
02 May *Luton Town & Indians IV 211-9 (47.0) Ware II 164-8 (43.0)
09 May *Old Albanian IV 77-10 (43.2) Luton Town & Indians IV 80-4 (28.2)
16 May *Luton Town & Indians IV 158-10 (41.0) Tewin II 159-8 (48.5)
23 May *Hemel Hempstead Town V 153-10 (46.1) Luton Town & Indians IV 44-10 (22.4)
30 May Luton Town & Indians IV 101-10 (28.5) *Stevenage IV 103-6 (36.3)
06 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) *Old Owens III Cancelled
13 Jun Hatfield III 113-10 (39.5) *Luton Town & Indians IV 111-10 (43.2)
20 Jun *Luton Town & Indians IV 218-9 (47.0) Preston III 114-10 (38.5)
27 Jun *Luton Town & Indians IV 116-10 (32.4) Met Police Bushey III 53-4 (22.1) R
04 Jul Luton Town & Indians IV 203-9 (47.0) *St Margaretsbury III 204-4 (37.3)
11 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 218-9 (47.0) Flamstead II 164-10 (40.3)
18 Jul Luton Town & Indians IV 113-10 (37.2) *Redbourn III 27-10 (18.1)
25 Jul *Monken Hadley II 169-5 (47.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 170-4 (27.0)
01 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 81-10 (20.3) *Cockfosters IV 84-4 (23.5)
08 Aug Leverstock Green IV 103-10 (41.5) *Luton Town & Indians IV 108-3 (28.0)
15 Aug Hitchin III 146-10 (39.2) *Luton Town & Indians IV 150-6 (34.0)
22 Aug Parkfield & Headstone III 100-10 (41.3) *Luton Town & Indians IV 101-9 (28.4)
29 Aug Botany Bay III 172-8 (47.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 127-10 (34.0)
05 Sep Luton Town & Indians IV 222-10 (42.5) *Shenley Village IV 59-10 (12.3)
08 May Luton Town & Indians IV 185-9 (36.0) *Stevenage V 144-10 (34.0)
15 May *Luton Town & Indians IV 175-10 (40.0) Rickmansworth IV 37-10 (25.0)
22 May Luton Town & Indians IV 173-10 (39.3) *Ware II 175-8 (42.5)
29 May *Luton Town & Indians IV 214-6 (45.0) Met Police Bushey III 179-5 (41.0)
05 Jun *Luton Town & Indians IV 119-10 (33.4) Stevenage IV 120-6 (21.4)
12 Jun Parkfield & Headstone III 189-9 (47.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 190-2 (36.4)
19 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis III 223-8 (44.5) *Luton Town & Indians IV 147-10 (32.5)
26 Jun *Harpenden V 140-10 (33.1) Luton Town & Indians IV 42-10 (16.5)
03 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 147-10 (34.4) Hatfield Crusaders III 147-10 (45.0)
10 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 188-10 (44.5) Leverstock Green IV 95-10 (29.1)
17 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 229-10 (46.3) Hatfield III 119-10 (34.1)
31 Jul Luton Town & Indians IV 265-7 (44.3) *Cockfosters IV 98-10 (31.3)
07 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 211-6 (46.5) *Redbourn III 100-9 (43.0)
14 Aug Preston III 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV Cancelled
21 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 77-10 (26.0) *Old Owens III 82-8 (26.4)
28 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 135-10 (33.4) *Tewin II 94-10 (50.5)
04 Sep *Luton Town & Indians IV 101-10 (25.0) St Margaretsbury III 105-4 (26.0)
30 Apr *Hemel Hempstead Town V 239-8 (47.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 221-10 (41.0)
07 May Luton Town & Indians IV 179-10 (46.1) *Chiltern 06 92-10 (28.4)
14 May Luton Town & Indians IV 157-10 (43.0) *Ware II 160-3 (39.4)
21 May *Luton Town & Indians IV 120-10 (36.0) Bentley Heath II 109-10 (42.2)
28 May *Luton Town & Indians IV 85-10 (33.2) Stevenage V 86-5 (33.1)
04 Jun *Parkfield & Headstone III 188-9 (47.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 189-6 (31.4)
11 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV 207-10 (43.3) *Tewin II 117-8 (46.0)
18 Jun *Luton Town & Indians IV 78-10 (26.5) Redbourn III 55-9 (22.5) R
25 Jun Hatfield Crusaders III 93-10 (44.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 96-3 (20.4)
02 Jul Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) *Leverstock Green IV Conceded
09 Jul *Southgate Compton II 116-10 (47.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 119-3 (22.1)
16 Jul Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) *Met Police Bushey III Cancelled
23 Jul *Ickleford III 82-10 (43.1) Luton Town & Indians IV 83-8 (27.1)
30 Jul *Berkhamsted IV 50-10 (27.4) Luton Town & Indians IV 53-1 (8.0)
06 Aug *Harpenden V 56-10 (35.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 58-5 (14.0)
13 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 93-10 (28.3) *Mill Hill Village II 95-6 (32.2)
20 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) *Old Owens III Conceded
27 Aug *Hatfield III 83-4 (25.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) R
03 Sep Luton Town & Indians IV 182-9 (45.0) *Cockfosters IV 116-10 (30.4)
05 May Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Cancelled
12 May Luton Town & Indians IV 68-10 (27.0) *Potton Town II 31-10 (29.0)
19 May Shenley Village III 55-10 (23.5) *Luton Town & Indians IV 56-4 (14.2)
26 May *Luton Town & Indians IV 261-7 (44.0) St Margaretsbury III 95-10 (34.5)
02 Jun Radlett V 141-9 (47.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 142-6 (31.5)
09 Jun *Luton Town & Indians IV 123-10 (45.3) Sandridge II 128-5 (42.4)
16 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV 145-10 (38.0) *Met Police Bushey III 63-10 (27.0)
23 Jun Knebworth Park V 81-10 (41.4) *Luton Town & Indians IV 82-5 (29.5)
30 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV 249-6 (39.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 107-10 (25.5)
07 Jul Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV Cancelled
14 Jul Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) *Ickleford III Cancelled
21 Jul Luton Town & Indians IV 65-10 (24.0) *Waltham X Rosedale III 69-2 (23.0)
28 Jul Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Conceded
04 Aug Hatfield Crusaders II 152-9 (47.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 113-7 (43.0)
11 Aug Ware II 129-10 (46.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 102-10 (27.5)
25 Aug *Luton Town & Indians IV 188-7 (47.0) Hertingfordbury II 188-7 (43.0)
01 Sep Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Conceded
08 Sep *Letchworth Garden City V 140-10 (45.3) Luton Town & Indians IV 144-2 (27.4)
04 May *Welwyn Garden City IV 161-10 (52.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 129-10 (32.5)
11 May *Luton Town & Indians IV 83-1 (28.0) Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) R
18 May *Luton Town & Indians IV 108-10 (42.5) Frogmore 112-4 (33.0)
25 May Luton Town & Indians IV 244-10 (50.0) *North Mymms III 145-10 (36.5)
01 Jun *Hitchin III 60-10 (24.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 61-5 (26.0)
08 Jun *Hertingfordbury II 212-8 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 213-6 (38.3)
15 Jun Datchworth II 56-0 (18.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun *Abbots Langley III 170-10 (50.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 155-10 (47.0)
29 Jun *Luton Town & Indians IV 250-4 (49.0) Chorleywood III 76-10 (27.4)
06 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 214-10 (40.4) Flamstead II 139-10 (44.3)
13 Jul *Parkfield & Headstone II 130-10 (44.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 134-4 (36.0)
20 Jul *Hoddesdon III 167-10 (51.2) Luton Town & Indians IV 171-3 (43.3)
27 Jul Luton Town & Indians IV 244-5 (50.0) *Waltham X Rosedale III 171-10 (43.4)
03 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 204-8 (51.0) *Boxmoor II 153-9 (45.0)
10 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 214-10 (43.0) *Wormley II 153-10 (40.0)
17 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 159-10 (50.4) *Sandridge II 160-6 (40.0)
24 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage IV Cancelled
31 Aug *West Herts III 122-10 (47.3) Luton Town & Indians IV 123-3 (25.1)
07 Sep Luton Town & Indians IV 84-10 (33.0) *Kings Langley III 87-7 (25.1)
03 May Luton Town & Indians IV 95-10 (48.0) *Kings Langley III 96-3 (34.4)
10 May Frogmore 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV Cancelled
17 May Boxmoor II 68-10 (35.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 72-4 (28.0)
24 May Stevenage IV 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV Cancelled
31 May Luton Town & Indians IV 140-9 (53.0) *London Colney II 139-9 (47.0)
07 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV 117-9 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 122-9 (43.0)
14 Jun *Leverstock Green III 193-7 (51.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 115-10 (38.1)
21 Jun *Luton Town & Indians IV 107-10 (46.4) Abbots Langley III 110-1 (23.1)
28 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) *Pirton Cancelled
05 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 94-10 (37.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 95-3 (23.2)
12 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 227-10 (50.3) Welwyn Garden City IV 117-10 (35.2)
19 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 184-8 (53.0) Old Elizabethans II 187-7 (42.1)
26 Jul Luton Town & Indians IV 231-8 (50.0) *Greenwood Park 233-8 (44.1)
02 Aug *Rickmansworth III 74-5 (22.3) Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) R
09 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 77-10 (31.1) *Hatfield & Crusaders III 79-2 (24.0)
16 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 252-5 (45.0) *Knebworth Park IV 179-8 (55.0)
23 Aug *Cockfosters III 133-10 (48.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 134-4 (28.0)
30 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 141-10 (38.5) *North Mymms III 144-2 (39.3)
06 Sep Luton Town & Indians IV 130-9 (53.0) *Sandridge II 118-10 (42.4)
07 May *Old Elizabethans II 228-10 (47.4) Luton Town & Indians IV 229-8 (47.1)
14 May Luton Town & Indians IV 56-10 (28.3) *Pirton 57-1 (9.4)
21 May Luton Town & Indians IV 163-10 (47.5) *Northwood Town II 152-10 (48.0)
28 May Luton Town & Indians IV 192-10 (47.0) *Reed III 82-10 (24.5)
04 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV 140-10 (39.3) *Hertford IV 145-4 (27.3)
11 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV 179-10 (48.5) *Harpenden IV 183-3 (47.3)
18 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV 121-10 (42.4) *St Albans III 123-3 (33.0)
25 Jun *Langleybury III 77-10 (26.1) Luton Town & Indians IV 79-8 (28.2)
02 Jul Berkhamsted II 204-10 (45.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 99-10 (39.0)
09 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 201-10 (50.4) Old Elizabethans II 203-8 (46.0)
16 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 216-8 (53.0) Pirton 206-8 (47.0)
23 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 148-10 (45.0) Northwood Town II 143-10 (36.3)
30 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 231-10 (49.3) Reed III 94-10 (22.1)
06 Aug *Hertford IV 200-8 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 101-7 (47.0)
13 Aug Harpenden IV 129-10 (40.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 132-6 (33.0)
20 Aug *St Albans III 246-4 (50.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 200-7 (37.4) R
27 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 202-5 (50.0) *Langleybury III 205-6 (46.4)
03 Sep *Berkhamsted II 290-3 (50.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 116-7 (20.0) R
06 May Great Gaddesden 65-10 (16.3) *Luton Town & Indians IV 334-9 (50)
13 May *Flitwick III 323-4 (50) Luton Town & Indians IV 177-10 (44.3)
20 May St Albans III 0-0 (0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 40-2 (7) R
27 May *Luton Town & Indians IV 129-10 (42.1) Datchworth II 133-5 (23.5)
03 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV 182-7 (50) *Hertford IV 203-10 (50)
10 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV 141-10 (49.4) *Langleybury III 70-10 (29.1)
17 Jun *Pirton 289-9 (50) Luton Town & Indians IV 132-10 (44.3)
24 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV 111-10 (34.3) *Ware 112-3 (27.5)
01 Jul *Harpenden IV 199-10 (52.4) Luton Town & Indians IV 170-8 (47)
08 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 177-9 (46.1) Great Gaddesden 176-10 (52.4)
15 Jul Flitwick III 184-8 (46.3) *Luton Town & Indians IV 181-10 (49.3)
22 Jul St Albans III 17-1 (6) *Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 52-1 (5) Datchworth II 181-9 (53) R
05 Aug Hertford IV 169-6 (38) *Luton Town & Indians IV 185-4 (44) R
12 Aug Langleybury III 224-6 (50) *Luton Town & Indians IV 179-10 (43.4)
19 Aug Pirton 125-10 (27.5) *Luton Town & Indians IV 243-6 (50)
26 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 171-10 (48.2) *Ware 191-10 (49.1)
02 Sep Luton Town & Indians IV 180-8 (50) *Harpenden IV 118-10 (37.2)
10 Jul Stevenage V v Luton Town & Indians IV
10 May Luton Town & Indians IV v Waltham X Rosedale IV
17 May Rickmansworth IV v Luton Town & Indians IV
24 May Luton Town & Indians IV v Old Elizabethans III
31 May Luton Town & Indians IV v Wormley III
07 Jun Stevenage V v Luton Town & Indians IV
14 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV v Sawbridgeworth V
21 Jun Welwyn Garden City V v Luton Town & Indians IV
28 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV v Parkfield & Headstone III
05 Jul Baldock III v Luton Town & Indians IV
12 Jul Luton Town & Indians IV v Old Albanian IV
19 Jul Preston III v Luton Town & Indians IV
02 Aug Bentley Heath II v Luton Town & Indians IV