15 May | Hoddesdon IV ( pts) | 83-10 (31.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 84-0 (26.0) |
15 May | Hoddesdon IV ( pts) | 83-10 (31) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 84-0 (26) |
22 May | Northampton Exiles III ( pts) | 192-8 (49.2) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 193-7 (50.0) |
22 May | Northampton Exiles III ( pts) | 192-8 (49,2) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 193-7 (50) |
29 May | *Flamstead II ( pts) | 159-10 (45.0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 151-10 (47.0) |
05 Jun | Datchworth III ( pts) | 53-10 (31.2) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 46-10 (30.2) |
12 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 231-7 (44.0) | *Hexton III ( pts) | 56-10 (27.0) |
19 Jun | Welwyn Garden City IV ( pts) | 262-6 (48.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 90-10 (23.2) |
26 Jun | Hertford IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | Cancelled |
03 Jul | *Hatfield III ( pts) | 210-6 (49.0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 177-8 (51.0) |
03 Jul | *Hatfield III ( pts) | 210-6 (49) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 177-8 (51) |
10 Jul | Knebworth Park VI ( pts) | 239-8 (53) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 201-6 (47) |
17 Jul | Old Owens III ( pts) | 215-8 (46.3) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 161-9 (53.0) |
24 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 154-10 (46.0) | *Botany Bay III ( pts) | 105-10 (42.0) |
24 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 154-10 (46) | *Botany Bay III ( pts) | 105-10 (42) |
14 May | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Hexton III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
21 May | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Bentley Heath II ( pts) | Cancelled |
28 May | *Datchworth III ( pts) | 60-10 (30.3) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 61-4 (20.0) |
04 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 302-8 (38.0) | Letchworth Garden City V ( pts) | 97-10 (26.3) |
18 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 197-10 (46.0) | Hoddesdon IV ( pts) | 174-10 (43.2) |
25 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 148-10 (40.3) | Potters Bar V ( pts) | 148-10 (50.4) |
02 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 157-10 (45.6) | Met Police Bushey III ( pts) | 161-5 (36.4) |
09 Jul | Knebworth Park VI ( pts) | 212-10 (45.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 93-10 (26.0) |
16 Jul | Northampton Exiles III ( pts) | 290-3 (50.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 123-10 (37.5) |
23 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 100-10 (37.1) | North Enfield III ( pts) | 104-8 (26.4) |
30 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 179-10 (44.5) | Flamstead II ( pts) | 182-2 (26.5) |
06 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Hatfield III ( pts) | Conceded |
20 May | Letchworth Garden City V ( pts) | 2-1 (7.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
27 May | Hatfield III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | Cancelled |
03 Jun | *Cockfosters IV ( pts) | 115-10 (37.2) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 116-4 (23.0) |
10 Jun | *Hatfield Crusaders II ( pts) | 210-9 (48.0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 105-10 (25.3) |
17 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Hoddesdon IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
24 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 215-10 (49.0) | *Potters Bar V ( pts) | 72-10 (25.0) |
01 Jul | Northampton Exiles III ( pts) | 215-6 (50.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 216-9 (48.0) |
08 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 167-10 (42.3) | *North Enfield III ( pts) | 90-10 (30.2) |
15 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 84-10 (24.5) | *Bentley Heath II ( pts) | 85-7 (36.5) |
22 Jul | *Chiltern 06 ( pts) | 159-10 (35.2) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 160-6 (35.4) |
29 Jul | Reed III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | Conceded |
05 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 290-8 (50.0) | *Sawbridgeworth V ( pts) | 73-7 (37.0) |
12 May | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 109-10 (33) | Old Elizabethans III ( pts) | 110-3 (22,4) |
19 May | *Leverstock Green IV ( pts) | 88-10 (20) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 89-6 (27) |
26 May | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 159-10 (0) | Wormley III ( pts) | 160-7 (0) |
02 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 95-10 (0) | Bentley Heath II ( pts) | 68-10 (0) |
09 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 167-6 (47) | Stevenage V ( pts) | 123-8 (43) |
16 Jun | Potters Bar V ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | Cancelled |
23 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 97-10 (30) | *Shenley Village IV ( pts) | 98-4 (36) |
30 Jun | North Enfield III ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | Cancelled |
07 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 31-10 (21) | *Northampton Exiles III ( pts) | 33-6 (23) |
14 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 128-10 (39,3) | *Preston III ( pts) | 100-10 (38,4) |
21 Jul | Chiltern 06 ( pts) | 97-7 (35) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
28 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 165-10 (46) | *Hatfield III ( pts) | 168-8 (44) |
04 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 114-10 (33) | *Hitchin III ( pts) | 116-0 (27) |
11 Aug | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 176-6 (0) | Redbourn III ( pts) | 120-10 (0) |
18 Aug | Parkfield & Headstone III ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | Conceded |
10 May | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 88-10 (23) | *Waltham X Rosedale IV ( pts) | 89-7 (20) |
17 May | *Rickmansworth IV ( pts) | 208-5 (42) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 130-8 (37) |
24 May | *Old Elizabethans III ( pts) | 143-8 (0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 145-7 (44,3) |
31 May | *Wormley III ( pts) | 61-10 (33) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 62-6 (22) |
07 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 106-9 (47) | Stevenage V ( pts) | 70-10 (30) |
14 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 186-9 (47) | Sawbridgeworth V ( pts) | 111-9 (43) |
21 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 199-10 (43) | Welwyn Garden City V ( pts) | 200-5 (41) |
28 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 168-10 (41) | *Parkfield & Headstone III ( pts) | 120-10 (40) |
05 Jul | *Baldock III ( pts) | 121-10 (0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 123-3 (0) |
12 Jul | Old Albanians IV ( pts) | 87-10 (40) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 90-1 (20) |
19 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 199-8 (47) | *Preston III ( pts) | 62-10 (29,4) |
26 Jul | Redbourn III ( pts) | 239-7 (47.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 134-10 (36.2) |
02 Aug | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 158-6 (45) | Bentley Heath II ( pts) | 154-9 (41) |
09 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Datchworth III ( pts) | Cancelled |
16 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 83-10 (30,5) | *Shenley Village IV ( pts) | 84-4 (26) |
23 Aug | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 220-10 (47) | Harpenden V ( pts) | 107-10 (30,2) |
30 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 165-10 (46,5) | *Ickleford III ( pts) | 165-10 (44) |
02 May | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 211-9 (47.0) | Ware II ( pts) | 164-8 (43.0) |
09 May | *Old Albanians IV ( pts) | 77-10 (43.2) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 80-4 (28.2) |
16 May | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 158-10 (41.0) | Tewin II ( pts) | 159-8 (48.5) |
23 May | *Hemel Hempstead Town V ( pts) | 153-10 (46.1) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 44-10 (22.4) |
30 May | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 101-10 (28.5) | *Stevenage IV ( pts) | 103-6 (36.3) |
06 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Old Owens III ( pts) | Cancelled |
13 Jun | Hatfield III ( pts) | 113-10 (39.5) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 111-10 (43.2) |
20 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 218-9 (47.0) | Preston III ( pts) | 114-10 (38.5) |
27 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 116-10 (32.4) | Met Police Bushey III ( pts) | 53-4 (22.1) R |
04 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 203-9 (47.0) | *St Margaretsbury III ( pts) | 204-4 (37.3) |
11 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 218-9 (47.0) | Flamstead II ( pts) | 164-10 (40.3) |
18 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 113-10 (37.2) | *Redbourn III ( pts) | 27-10 (18.1) |
25 Jul | *Monken Hadley II ( pts) | 169-5 (47.0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 170-4 (27.0) |
01 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 81-10 (20.3) | *Cockfosters IV ( pts) | 84-4 (23.5) |
08 Aug | Leverstock Green IV ( pts) | 103-10 (41.5) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 108-3 (28.0) |
15 Aug | Hitchin III ( pts) | 146-10 (39.2) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 150-6 (34.0) |
22 Aug | Parkfield & Headstone III ( pts) | 100-10 (41.3) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 101-9 (28.4) |
29 Aug | Botany Bay III ( pts) | 172-8 (47.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 127-10 (34.0) |
05 Sep | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 222-10 (42.5) | *Shenley Village IV ( pts) | 59-10 (12.3) |
08 May | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 185-9 (36.0) | *Stevenage V ( pts) | 144-10 (34.0) |
15 May | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 175-10 (40.0) | Rickmansworth IV ( pts) | 37-10 (25.0) |
22 May | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 173-10 (39.3) | *Ware II ( pts) | 175-8 (42.5) |
29 May | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 214-6 (45.0) | Met Police Bushey III ( pts) | 179-5 (41.0) |
05 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 119-10 (33.4) | Stevenage IV ( pts) | 120-6 (21.4) |
12 Jun | Parkfield & Headstone III ( pts) | 189-9 (47.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 190-2 (36.4) |
19 Jun | Holtwhites Trinibis III ( pts) | 223-8 (44.5) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 147-10 (32.5) |
26 Jun | *Harpenden V ( pts) | 140-10 (33.1) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 42-10 (16.5) |
03 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 147-10 (34.4) | Hatfield Crusaders III ( pts) | 147-10 (45.0) |
10 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 188-10 (44.5) | Leverstock Green IV ( pts) | 95-10 (29.1) |
17 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 229-10 (46.3) | Hatfield III ( pts) | 119-10 (34.1) |
31 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 265-7 (44.3) | *Cockfosters IV ( pts) | 98-10 (31.3) |
07 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 211-6 (46.5) | *Redbourn III ( pts) | 100-9 (43.0) |
14 Aug | Preston III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | Cancelled |
21 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 77-10 (26.0) | *Old Owens III ( pts) | 82-8 (26.4) |
28 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 135-10 (33.4) | *Tewin II ( pts) | 94-10 (50.5) |
04 Sep | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 101-10 (25.0) | St Margaretsbury III ( pts) | 105-4 (26.0) |
30 Apr | *Hemel Hempstead Town V ( pts) | 239-8 (47.0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 221-10 (41.0) |
07 May | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 179-10 (46.1) | *Chiltern 06 ( pts) | 92-10 (28.4) |
14 May | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 157-10 (43.0) | *Ware II ( pts) | 160-3 (39.4) |
21 May | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 120-10 (36.0) | Bentley Heath II ( pts) | 109-10 (42.2) |
28 May | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 85-10 (33.2) | Stevenage V ( pts) | 86-5 (33.1) |
04 Jun | *Parkfield & Headstone III ( pts) | 188-9 (47.0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 189-6 (31.4) |
11 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 207-10 (43.3) | *Tewin II ( pts) | 117-8 (46.0) |
18 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 78-10 (26.5) | Redbourn III ( pts) | 55-9 (22.5) R |
25 Jun | Hatfield Crusaders III ( pts) | 93-10 (44.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 96-3 (20.4) |
02 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Leverstock Green IV ( pts) | Conceded |
09 Jul | *Southgate Compton II ( pts) | 116-10 (47.0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 119-3 (22.1) |
16 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Met Police Bushey III ( pts) | Cancelled |
23 Jul | *Ickleford III ( pts) | 82-10 (43.1) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 83-8 (27.1) |
30 Jul | *Berkhamsted IV ( pts) | 50-10 (27.4) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 53-1 (8.0) |
06 Aug | *Harpenden V ( pts) | 56-10 (35.0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 58-5 (14.0) |
13 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 93-10 (28.3) | *Mill Hill Village II ( pts) | 95-6 (32.2) |
20 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Old Owens III ( pts) | Conceded |
27 Aug | *Hatfield III ( pts) | 83-4 (25.0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
03 Sep | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 182-9 (45.0) | *Cockfosters IV ( pts) | 116-10 (30.4) |
05 May | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Northampton Exiles III ( pts) | Cancelled |
12 May | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 68-10 (27.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 31-10 (29.0) |
19 May | Shenley Village III ( pts) | 55-10 (23.5) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 56-4 (14.2) |
26 May | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 261-7 (44.0) | St Margaretsbury III ( pts) | 95-10 (34.5) |
02 Jun | Radlett V ( pts) | 141-9 (47.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 142-6 (31.5) |
09 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 123-10 (45.3) | Sandridge II ( pts) | 128-5 (42.4) |
16 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 145-10 (38.0) | *Met Police Bushey III ( pts) | 63-10 (27.0) |
23 Jun | Knebworth Park V ( pts) | 81-10 (41.4) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 82-5 (29.5) |
30 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 249-6 (39.0) | *Holtwhites Trinibis III ( pts) | 107-10 (25.5) |
07 Jul | Botany Bay III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | Cancelled |
14 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Ickleford III ( pts) | Cancelled |
21 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 65-10 (24.0) | *Waltham X Rosedale III ( pts) | 69-2 (23.0) |
28 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Cheshunt II ( pts) | Conceded |
04 Aug | Hatfield Crusaders II ( pts) | 152-9 (47.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 113-7 (43.0) |
11 Aug | Ware II ( pts) | 129-10 (46.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 102-10 (27.5) |
25 Aug | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 188-7 (47.0) | Hertingfordbury II ( pts) | 188-7 (43.0) |
01 Sep | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *St Albans IV ( pts) | Conceded |
08 Sep | *Letchworth Garden City V ( pts) | 140-10 (45.3) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 144-2 (27.4) |
04 May | *Welwyn Garden City IV ( pts) | 161-10 (52.0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 129-10 (32.5) |
11 May | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 83-1 (28.0) | Northwood III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
18 May | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 108-10 (42.5) | Frogmore ( pts) | 112-4 (33.0) |
25 May | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 244-10 (50.0) | *North Mymms III ( pts) | 145-10 (36.5) |
01 Jun | *Hitchin III ( pts) | 60-10 (24.0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 61-5 (26.0) |
08 Jun | *Hertingfordbury II ( pts) | 212-8 (53.0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 213-6 (38.3) |
15 Jun | Datchworth II ( pts) | 56-0 (18.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
22 Jun | *Abbots Langley III ( pts) | 170-10 (50.0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 155-10 (47.0) |
29 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 250-4 (49.0) | Chorleywood III ( pts) | 76-10 (27.4) |
06 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 214-10 (40.4) | Flamstead II ( pts) | 139-10 (44.3) |
13 Jul | *Parkfield & Headstone II ( pts) | 130-10 (44.0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 134-4 (36.0) |
20 Jul | *Hoddesdon III ( pts) | 167-10 (51.2) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 171-3 (43.3) |
27 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 244-5 (50.0) | *Waltham X Rosedale III ( pts) | 171-10 (43.4) |
03 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 204-8 (51.0) | *Boxmoor II ( pts) | 153-9 (45.0) |
10 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 214-10 (43.0) | *Wormley II ( pts) | 153-10 (40.0) |
17 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 159-10 (50.4) | *Sandridge II ( pts) | 160-6 (40.0) |
24 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Stevenage IV ( pts) | Cancelled |
31 Aug | *West Herts III ( pts) | 122-10 (47.3) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 123-3 (25.1) |
07 Sep | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 84-10 (33.0) | *Kings Langley III ( pts) | 87-7 (25.1) |
03 May | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 95-10 (48.0) | *Kings Langley III ( pts) | 96-3 (34.4) |
10 May | Frogmore ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | Cancelled |
17 May | Boxmoor II ( pts) | 68-10 (35.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 72-4 (28.0) |
24 May | Stevenage IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | Cancelled |
31 May | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 140-9 (53.0) | *London Colney II ( pts) | 139-9 (47.0) |
07 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 117-9 (53.0) | *Little Berkhamsted ( pts) | 122-9 (43.0) |
14 Jun | *Leverstock Green III ( pts) | 193-7 (51.0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 115-10 (38.1) |
21 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 107-10 (46.4) | Abbots Langley III ( pts) | 110-1 (23.1) |
28 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Pirton ( pts) | Cancelled |
05 Jul | Harpenden Dolphins ( pts) | 94-10 (37.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 95-3 (23.2) |
12 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 227-10 (50.3) | Welwyn Garden City IV ( pts) | 117-10 (35.2) |
19 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 184-8 (53.0) | Old Elizabethans II ( pts) | 187-7 (42.1) |
26 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 231-8 (50.0) | *Greenwood Park ( pts) | 233-8 (44.1) |
02 Aug | *Rickmansworth III ( pts) | 74-5 (22.3) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
09 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 77-10 (31.1) | *Hatfield & Crusaders III ( pts) | 79-2 (24.0) |
16 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 252-5 (45.0) | *Knebworth Park IV ( pts) | 179-8 (55.0) |
23 Aug | *Cockfosters III ( pts) | 133-10 (48.0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 134-4 (28.0) |
30 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 141-10 (38.5) | *North Mymms III ( pts) | 144-2 (39.3) |
06 Sep | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 130-9 (53.0) | *Sandridge II ( pts) | 118-10 (42.4) |
09 May | Hatfield Hyde II ( pts) | 187-10 (49,2) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 142-10 (33,5) |
16 May | Met Police Bushey II ( pts) | 219-8 (50) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 174-10 (43,2) |
23 May | Offley & Stopsley ( pts) | 137-10 (44,5) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 105-10 (39,3) |
30 May | Harpenden Dolphins ( pts) | 185-9 (50) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 153-10 (45,5) |
06 Jun | *Stevenage IV ( pts) | 237-8 (50) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 223-10 (50) |
13 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 155-8 (38) | *Greenwood Park ( pts) | 146-7 (32) |
20 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 206-2 (38) | *Sandridge II ( pts) | 128-8 (36) |
27 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 250-8 (51) | Kings Langley III ( pts) | 253-9 (48,1) |
04 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 214-10 (48) | Welwyn Garden City IV ( pts) | 121-10 (38) |
11 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 203-7 (53) | *Hatfield Hyde II ( pts) | 170-10 (39,1) |
18 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 210-8 (53) | *Met Police Bushey II ( pts) | 165-10 (38) |
25 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 108-10 (44) | *Offley & Stopsley ( pts) | 76-10 (39,5) |
01 Aug | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 253-7 (51) | Harpenden Dolphins ( pts) | 100-10 (29) |
08 Aug | *Stevenage IV ( pts) | 156-10 (40,1) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 157-5 (38,5) |
15 Aug | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 162-7 (34,4) | Greenwood Park ( pts) | 161-10 (44,4) |
22 Aug | *Sandridge II ( pts) | 206-10 (48,4) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 208-7 (46,1) |
29 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 239-8 (50) | *Kings Langley III ( pts) | 65-10 (21,3) |
05 Sep | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 204-9 (50) | *Welwyn Garden City IV ( pts) | 173-10 (43,3) |
07 May | *Old Elizabethans II ( pts) | 228-10 (47.4) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 229-8 (47.1) |
14 May | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 56-10 (28.3) | *Pirton ( pts) | 57-1 (9.4) |
21 May | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 163-10 (47.5) | *Northwood Town II ( pts) | 152-10 (48.0) |
28 May | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 192-10 (47.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 82-10 (24.5) |
04 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 140-10 (39.3) | *Hertford IV ( pts) | 145-4 (27.3) |
11 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 179-10 (48.5) | *Harpenden IV ( pts) | 183-3 (47.3) |
18 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 121-10 (42.4) | *St Albans III ( pts) | 123-3 (33.0) |
25 Jun | *Langleybury III ( pts) | 77-10 (26.1) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 79-8 (28.2) |
02 Jul | Berkhamsted II ( pts) | 204-10 (45.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 99-10 (39.0) |
09 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 201-10 (50.4) | Old Elizabethans II ( pts) | 203-8 (46.0) |
16 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 216-8 (53.0) | Pirton ( pts) | 206-8 (47.0) |
23 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 148-10 (45.0) | Northwood Town II ( pts) | 143-10 (36.3) |
30 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 231-10 (49.3) | Reed III ( pts) | 94-10 (22.1) |
06 Aug | *Hertford IV ( pts) | 200-8 (53.0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 101-7 (47.0) |
13 Aug | Harpenden IV ( pts) | 129-10 (40.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 132-6 (33.0) |
20 Aug | *St Albans III ( pts) | 246-4 (50.0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 200-7 (37.4) R |
27 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 202-5 (50.0) | *Langleybury III ( pts) | 205-6 (46.4) |
03 Sep | *Berkhamsted II ( pts) | 290-3 (50.0) | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 116-7 (20.0) R |
06 May | Great Gaddesden (30 pts) | 65-10 (16.3) | *Luton Town & Indians IV (9 pts) | 334-9 (50) |
13 May | *Flitwick III (30 pts) | 323-4 (50) | Luton Town & Indians IV (9 pts) | 177-10 (44.3) |
20 May | St Albans III (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | 40-2 (7) R |
27 May | *Luton Town & Indians IV (7 pts) | 129-10 (42.1) | Datchworth II (30 pts) | 133-5 (23.5) |
03 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 182-7 (50) | *Hertford IV (15 pts) | 203-10 (50) |
10 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 141-10 (49.4) | *Langleybury III (5 pts) | 70-10 (29.1) |
17 Jun | *Pirton (30 pts) | 289-9 (50) | Luton Town & Indians IV (9 pts) | 132-10 (44.3) |
24 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV (3 pts) | 111-10 (34.3) | *Ware (30 pts) | 112-3 (27.5) |
01 Jul | *Harpenden IV (11 pts) | 199-10 (52.4) | Luton Town & Indians IV (16 pts) | 170-8 (47) |
08 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV (15 pts) | 177-9 (46.1) | Great Gaddesden (30 pts) | 176-10 (52.4) |
15 Jul | Flitwick III (14 pts) | 184-8 (46.3) | *Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 181-10 (49.3) |
22 Jul | St Albans III (10 pts) | 17-1 (6) | *Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
29 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | 52-1 (5) | Datchworth II (10 pts) | 181-9 (53) R |
05 Aug | Hertford IV (4 pts) | 169-6 (38) | *Luton Town & Indians IV (2 pts) | 185-4 (44) R |
12 Aug | Langleybury III (30 pts) | 224-6 (50) | *Luton Town & Indians IV (11 pts) | 179-10 (43.4) |
19 Aug | Pirton (30 pts) | 125-10 (27.5) | *Luton Town & Indians IV (8 pts) | 243-6 (50) |
26 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 171-10 (48.2) | *Ware (15 pts) | 191-10 (49.1) |
02 Sep | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 180-8 (50) | *Harpenden IV (9 pts) | 118-10 (37.2) |
05 May | Flitwick III (30 pts) | 40-10 (21) | *Luton Town & Indians IV (9 pts) | 126-9 (50) |
12 May | *Wheathampstead II (10 pts) | 161-7 (36) | Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
19 May | Luton Town & Indians IV (5 pts) | 144-2 (28.3) | *Old Cholmeleians II (30 pts) | 142-10 (37.1) |
26 May | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 177-10 (44.4) | *St Albans III (11 pts) | 118-10 (29) |
02 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV (2 pts) | 50-2 (10.2) | Ware (30 pts) | 49-10 (26.3) |
09 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV (4 pts) | 77-10 (34) | *Greenwood Park (30 pts) | 78-4 (13) |
16 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Harpenden IV (-10 pts) | Conceded |
23 Jun | *Potten End (30 pts) | 99-10 (24) | Luton Town & Indians IV (3 pts) | 282-3 (50) |
30 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 180-10 (43) | Langleybury III (9 pts) | 294-4 (50) |
07 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV (9 pts) | 215-2 (33) | Flitwick III (30 pts) | 211-8 (50) |
14 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 212-10 (41) | *Wheathampstead II (11 pts) | 120-10 (28) |
21 Jul | Old Cholmeleians II (3 pts) | 139-1 (17.2) | *Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 135-10 (49.4) |
28 Jul | *St Albans III (30 pts) | 119-10 (39.5) | Luton Town & Indians IV (11 pts) | 118-10 (45.4) |
04 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV (14 pts) | 201-10 (44.1) | *Ware (30 pts) | 204-7 (50) |
11 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV (5 pts) | 74-5 (16.2) | *Greenwood Park (30 pts) | 71-10 (35.1) |
18 Aug | Harpenden IV (30 pts) | 150-10 (38) | *Luton Town & Indians IV (11 pts) | 189-8 (50) |
25 Aug | *Potten End (30 pts) | 200-4 (45) | Luton Town & Indians IV (7 pts) | 146-10 (41) R |
01 Sep | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 190-6 (50) | *Langleybury III (9 pts) | 149-10 (43.5) |
11 May | Northchurch II (30 pts) | 207-5 (45) | *Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | 176-10 (43) |
18 May | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 140-10 (43) | *St Albans III (12 pts) | 138-10 (44.4) |
25 May | Harpenden IV (30 pts) | 257-7 (45) | *Luton Town & Indians IV (7 pts) | 85-10 (27.5) |
01 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV (4 pts) | 127-10 (44.4) | Harpenden Dolphins (30 pts) | 130-2 (26) |
08 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV (1 pts) | 87-1 (11) | *Northampton Exiles II (30 pts) | 86-10 (29.2) |
15 Jun | Northwood Town II (30 pts) | 116-10 (37) | *Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | 197-9 (45) |
22 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 200-9 (45) | *Wheathampstead II (13 pts) | 257-6 (45) |
29 Jun | *Knebworth Park III (8 pts) | 114-10 (40.2) | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 117-7 (32.4) |
06 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 223-7 (45) | *Old Cholmeleians II (9 pts) | 138-10 (283) |
13 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 225-4 (45) | *Northchurch II (12 pts) | 224-10 (43) |
20 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 145-10 (35.4) | *St Albans III (9 pts) | 168-6 (37) R |
27 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | 0-0 () | *Harpenden IV (10 pts) | Cancelled |
03 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV (6 pts) | 121-5 (22.4) | *Harpenden Dolphins (30 pts) | 120-10 (35) |
10 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | 0-0 () | *Northampton Exiles II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
17 Aug | Northwood Town II (30 pts) | 148-9 (45) | *Luton Town & Indians IV (9 pts) | 109-10 (36) |
24 Aug | *Wheathampstead II (30 pts) | 178-10 (41) | Luton Town & Indians IV (15 pts) | 188-10 (44) |
31 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 241-7 (45) | *Knebworth Park III (12 pts) | 174-10 (39) |
07 Sep | *Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 193-10 (43.3) | Old Cholmeleians II (13 pts) | 221-7 (45) |
19 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV (0 pts) | 61-10 (27) | Pinner (30 pts) | 62-0 (11.4) |
26 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Chipperfield Clarendon II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
01 Aug | Aldenham (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | Cancelled |
08 Aug | *Little Berkhamsted (30 pts) | 176-10 (36.5) | Luton Town & Indians IV (13 pts) | 261-6 (40) |
15 Aug | Lutonian II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | Cancelled |
22 Aug | *St Albans III (30 pts) | 68-10 (28) | Luton Town & Indians IV (8 pts) | 188-8 (40) |
29 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 143-10 (37) | *Old Cholmeleians II (14 pts) | 192-9 (40) |
06 Sep | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 208-9 (40) | *Harpenden IV (17 pts) | 197-10 (39.3) |
12 Sep | Wheathampstead II (5 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | Conceded |
08 May | Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | 0-0 () | *St Albans III (10 pts) | Cancelled |
15 May | Lutonian II (30 pts) | 254-4 (45) | *Luton Town & Indians IV (4 pts) | 20-10 (12.4) |
22 May | Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Wheathampstead II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
29 May | *Chipperfield Clarendon II (30 pts) | 179-8 (45) | Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | 134-10 (39) |
05 Jun | Aldenham (30 pts) | 311-6 (45) | *Luton Town & Indians IV (7 pts) | 113-10 (34.5) |
12 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV (11 pts) | 184-6 (40.5) | Little Berkhamsted (30 pts) | 180-10 (44) |
19 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | 0-0 () | *Old Cholmeleians II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
26 Jun | Pinner (30 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Luton Town & Indians IV (-10 pts) | Conceded |
03 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV (4 pts) | 105-10 (43) | Harpenden IV (30 pts) | 106-4 (23) |
10 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV (2 pts) | 72-2 (18) | St Albans III (30 pts) | 70-10 (39.1) |
17 Jul | *Lutonian II (30 pts) | 128-10 (333) | Luton Town & Indians IV (6 pts) | 241-4 (45) |
24 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV (3 pts) | 91-3 (21.3) | *Wheathampstead II (25 pts) | 86-10 (30.3) |
31 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | 142-8 (39) | *Chipperfield Clarendon II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
07 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | 0-0 () | *Aldenham (10 pts) | Cancelled |
14 Aug | *Luton Town & Indians IV (3 pts) | 90-10 (35) | Little Berkhamsted (30 pts) | 93-3 (20) |
21 Aug | Old Cholmeleians II (30 pts) | 0-0 () | *Luton Town & Indians IV (-10 pts) | Conceded |
28 Aug | Pinner (30 pts) | 0-0 () | *Luton Town & Indians IV (-10 pts) | Conceded |
04 Sep | Harpenden IV (30 pts) | 285-7 (45) | *Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | 146-10 (41) |
07 May | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 86-10 (38.2) | *Sandridge II (11 pts) | 208-10 (40) |
14 May | *Luton Town & Indians IV (16 pts) | 221-8 (40) | Great Gaddesden (30 pts) | 222-6 (39.3) |
21 May | Luton Town & Indians IV (11 pts) | 192-3 (31.5) | *Hatfield Hyde II (30 pts) | 189-8 (40) |
28 May | Bamville (30 pts) | 214-9 (40) | *Luton Town & Indians IV (11 pts) | 105-10 (38) |
04 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Hertford IV (-10 pts) | Conceded |
11 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 52-10 (18) | *Baldock II (7 pts) | 194-7 (40) |
18 Jun | Southgate Compton (30 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Luton Town & Indians IV (-10 pts) | Conceded |
25 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 177-8 (40) | *Hoddesdon III (15 pts) | 196-8 (40) |
02 Jul | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV (30 pts) | 133-10 (39.4) | Luton Town & Indians IV (14 pts) | 143-10 (39.4) |
09 Jul | *Sandridge II (30 pts) | 144-10 (33.4) | Luton Town & Indians IV (11 pts) | 265-6 (40) |
16 Jul | *Great Gaddesden (30 pts) | 198-8 (40) | Luton Town & Indians IV (12 pts) | 126-10 (29.5) |
23 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV (8 pts) | 116-10 (31.5) | Hatfield Hyde II (30 pts) | 120-5 (23.4) |
30 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV (9 pts) | 144-10 (38.2) | Bamville (30 pts) | 146-4 (26.4) |
06 Aug | *Hertford IV (10 pts) | 152-10 (39.3) | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 155-5 (35) |
13 Aug | *Baldock II (11 pts) | 172-5 (33.3) | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 169-10 (40) |
20 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV (13 pts) | 174-6 (37.4) | *Southgate Compton (30 pts) | 173-7 (40) |
27 Aug | Hoddesdon III (30 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Luton Town & Indians IV (-10 pts) | Conceded |
03 Sep | *Luton Town & Indians IV (8 pts) | 94-7 (31.2) | Hemel Hempstead Town IV (30 pts) | 91-10 (35.5) |
06 May | Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Hoddesdon III (10 pts) | Cancelled |
13 May | Broxbourne III (30 pts) | 261-3 (40) | *Luton Town & Indians IV (5 pts) | 131-6 (40) |
20 May | *Luton Town & Indians IV (8 pts) | 84-10 (36.1) | Pinner II (30 pts) | 85-7 (34.3) |
27 May | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Offley & Stopsley (-10 pts) | Conceded |
03 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | 131-10 (39.3) | St Albans IV (30 pts) | 132-6 (34.3) |
10 Jun | *Baldock II (16 pts) | 186-6 (40) | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 187-8 (39.2) |
17 Jun | *Sandridge II (30 pts) | 96-10 (35) | Luton Town & Indians IV (6 pts) | 223-4 (40) |
24 Jun | *Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 134-10 (35) | Great Gaddesden (5 pts) | 78-10 (36) |
01 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV (9 pts) | 152-4 (38.2) | *Hatfield Hyde II (30 pts) | 148-8 (40) |
08 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 95-8 (40) | *Hoddesdon III (9 pts) | 245-7 (40) |
15 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Broxbourne III (10 pts) | Cancelled |
22 Jul | Pinner II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | Cancelled |
29 Jul | Offley & Stopsley (14 pts) | 165-8 (39.4) | *Luton Town & Indians IV (30 pts) | 162-9 (40) |
05 Aug | St Albans IV (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | Cancelled |
12 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV (11 pts) | 164-9 (40) | *Baldock II (10 pts) | 35-5 (17) R |
19 Aug | *Luton Town & Indians IV (8 pts) | 132-4 (36.1) | Sandridge II (30 pts) | 131-8 (40) |
26 Aug | Great Gaddesden (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Luton Town & Indians IV (10 pts) | Cancelled |
02 Sep | Hatfield Hyde II (30 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Luton Town & Indians IV (-10 pts) | Conceded |
11 May | Luton Town & Indians IV | v | Chipperfield Clarendon II |
18 May | Flamstead II | v | Luton Town & Indians IV |
25 May | Luton Town & Indians IV | v | Old Albanians II |
01 Jun | Berkhamsted III | v | Luton Town & Indians IV |
08 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV | v | Leverstock Green III |
15 Jun | Great Gaddesden | v | Luton Town & Indians IV |
22 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV | v | Rickmansworth III |
29 Jun | Luton Town & Indians IV | v | West Herts IV |
06 Jul | Offley & Stopsley | v | Luton Town & Indians IV |
13 Jul | Chipperfield Clarendon II | v | Luton Town & Indians IV |
20 Jul | Luton Town & Indians IV | v | Flamstead II |
27 Jul | Old Albanians II | v | Luton Town & Indians IV |
03 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV | v | Berkhamsted III |
10 Aug | Leverstock Green III | v | Luton Town & Indians IV |
17 Aug | Luton Town & Indians IV | v | Great Gaddesden |
24 Aug | Rickmansworth III | v | Luton Town & Indians IV |
31 Aug | West Herts IV | v | Luton Town & Indians IV |
07 Sep | Luton Town & Indians IV | v | Offley & Stopsley |