06 May Parkfield & Headstone II 125-10 (46.0) *Baldock II 29-2 (20.0) R
13 May Elstree II 46-10 (36.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 47-1 (18.0)
20 May Bragbury 143-10 (50.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 22-0 (13.0) R
27 May Parkfield & Headstone II 0-0 (0.0) *Chorleywood III Cancelled
03 Jun *Parkfield & Headstone II 218-8 (52.0) Northwood III 138-10 (46.0)
10 Jun *Abbots Langley III 103-10 (38.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 105-5 (47.0)
17 Jun Letchworth Garden City IV 82-10 (24.4) *Parkfield & Headstone II 83-1 (26.2)
24 Jun *Clifton II 118-10 (39.2) Parkfield & Headstone II 119-7 (42.2)
01 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 165-10 (49.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 166-7 (46.2)
08 Jul Boxmoor II 237-7 (53.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 171-4 (47.0)
15 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 106-10 (31.0) *Cockfosters III 107-4 (34.0)
22 Jul *Luton Town & Indians III 191-10 (47.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 192-7 (46.0)
29 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 230-6 (53.0) *Ickleford II 234-8 (38.0)
05 Aug *Knebworth Park V 163-10 (47.5) Parkfield & Headstone II 164-4 (45.4)
12 Aug Old Elizabethans II 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 0-0 (0.0) R
19 Aug Parkfield & Headstone II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
26 Aug Parkfield & Headstone II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Conceded
02 Sep Parkfield & Headstone II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
09 Sep *Dunstable IV 133-10 (41.5) Parkfield & Headstone II 137-0 (17.3)
28 Jun Bentley Heath 237-1 (37.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 75-10 (27.5)
02 May North Enfield II 70-10 (39.1) *Parkfield & Headstone II 74-5 (21.2)
09 May *Bayford & Hertford II 200-5 (53.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 136-10 (45.4)
16 May Parkfield & Headstone II 180-10 (51.2) *Old Camdenians II 181-5 (44.4)
23 May Parkfield & Headstone II 109-10 (44.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 113-2 (25.4)
30 May Potters Bar IV 182-6 (53.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 187-4 (33.1)
06 Jun Monken Hadley 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II Cancelled
13 Jun Rickmansworth III 133-10 (47.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 134-1 (22.2)
20 Jun Leverstock Green III 116-10 (40.1) *Parkfield & Headstone II 117-9 (46.2)
27 Jun Sandridge II 186-7 (51.3) *Parkfield & Headstone II 65-3 (12.0) R
04 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 265-8 (53.0) *Broxbourne III 267-8 (47.0)
11 Jul Datchworth II 246-9 (50.4) *Parkfield & Headstone II 178-10 (47.1)
18 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 106-10 (39.4) *Greenwood Park 109-0 (28.5)
25 Jul Offley & Stopsley 118-10 (44.2) *Parkfield & Headstone II 116-10 (46.0)
01 Aug Parkfield & Headstone II 91-10 (41.1) *Northampton Exiles II 92-4 (24.4)
08 Aug *North Mymms III 144-8 (53.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 116-10 (41.4)
15 Aug *Parkfield & Headstone II 191-10 (52.5) Baldock II 165-9 (47.0)
22 Aug Parkfield & Headstone II 97-10 (41.2) *Luton Town & Indians III 99-5 (23.4)
29 Aug Hatch End II 166-10 (51.2) *Parkfield & Headstone II 167-9 (47.5)
05 Sep Letchworth Garden City IV 233-5 (48.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 236-7 (46.1)
01 May Parkfield & Headstone II 255-7 (49.0) *Old Camdenians II 97-2 (21.3) R
08 May Harpenden Dolphins 78-10 (42.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 56-10 (33.2)
15 May Leverstock Green III 242-6 (50.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 89-10 (30.1)
22 May *Hatfield Hyde II 223-9 (49.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 224-7 (46.5)
29 May Parkfield & Headstone II 0-0 (0.0) *Broxbourne III Cancelled
05 Jun Parkfield & Headstone II 203-9 (53.0) *Monken Hadley 117-9 (47.0)
12 Jun Allenburys 210-6 (53.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 133-10 (40.2)
19 Jun Hatch End II 189-7 (53.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 190-8 (43.3)
26 Jun *Rickmansworth III 111-10 (31.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 112-4 (21.4)
03 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 51-10 (28.3) *Codicote 54-2 (12.1)
10 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 125-10 (33.0) *Old Haberdashers II 129-4 (22.0)
17 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 168-10 (52.3) *Hoddesdon III 169-6 (44.5)
24 Jul *North Mymms III 114-10 (44.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 115-4 (24.0)
31 Jul Potters Bar IV 221-10 (50.2) *Parkfield & Headstone II 110-10 (47.1)
07 Aug Greenwood Park 99-10 (46.1) *Parkfield & Headstone II 102-7 (35.2)
14 Aug Parkfield & Headstone II 41-3 (21.0) *Elstree 0-0 (0.0) R
21 Aug Parkfield & Headstone II 89-10 (32.5) *Met Police Bushey II 90-5 (29.5)
28 Aug Letchworth Garden City IV 204-6 (50.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 176-8 (46.0)
04 Sep Parkfield & Headstone II 158-10 (51.4) *North Enfield II 159-8 (42.1)
30 Apr Parkfield & Headstone II 136-10 (51.2) *Old Camdenians II 137-3 (29.1)
07 May Parkfield & Headstone II 123-10 (40.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 124-6 (37.4)
14 May Leverstock Green III 235-8 (53.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 180-7 (47.0)
21 May Parkfield & Headstone II 113-10 (42.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 114-4 (27.0)
28 May Bushey II 183-10 (47.3) *Parkfield & Headstone II 184-8 (46.2)
04 Jun *Berkhamsted III 201-9 (53.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 205-5 (41.0)
11 Jun Hoddesdon III 60-10 (35.3) *Parkfield & Headstone II 63-3 (17.3)
18 Jun Broxbourne III 207-9 (53.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 80-3 (20.3) R
25 Jun Watton-at-Stone II 91-10 (43.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 92-3 (33.0)
02 Jul *Old Haberdashers II 142-10 (49.2) Parkfield & Headstone II 143-3 (38.1)
09 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 143-10 (48.2) *Northwood Town II 142-10 (51.0)
16 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys Cancelled
23 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 50-10 (49.4) *Great Gaddesden 54-0 (13.5)
30 Jul Rickmansworth III 129-10 (49.3) *Parkfield & Headstone II 130-6 (20.3)
06 Aug Bovingdon 249-4 (48.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 173-9 (52.0)
13 Aug Elstree 199-10 (52.5) *Parkfield & Headstone II 200-4 (43.5)
20 Aug *Greenwood Park 111-10 (42.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 113-3 (33.3)
27 Aug Wormley II 85-10 (47.3) *Parkfield & Headstone II 73-10 (38.2)
03 Sep Parkfield & Headstone II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar IV Conceded
05 May Parkfield & Headstone II 0-0 (0.0) *Broxbourne III Cancelled
12 May Mill Hill Village 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II Cancelled
19 May Rickmansworth III 205-6 (49.5) *Parkfield & Headstone II 51-10 (21.1)
26 May *Old Elizabethans II 235-9 (53.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 77-10 (32.4)
02 Jun Greenwood Park 176-9 (53.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 146-10 (44.3)
09 Jun Parkfield & Headstone II 188-10 (51.0) *Hatfield II 128-10 (47.4)
16 Jun Parkfield & Headstone II 191-10 (44.0) *Northwood Town II 155-10 (48.5)
23 Jun Hoddesdon III 170-9 (53.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 170-10 (37.2)
30 Jun Leverstock Green III 152-10 (52.3) *Parkfield & Headstone II 110-10 (36.2)
07 Jul Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II Cancelled
14 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
21 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 145-10 (52.1) *Bovingdon 94-8 (47.0)
28 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 166-10 (53.0) *Reed III 167-1 (36.5)
04 Aug Parkfield & Headstone II 86-10 (42.3) *Allenburys 87-2 (32.4)
11 Aug Baldock II 169-10 (51.1) *Parkfield & Headstone II 140-10 (40.0)
18 Aug *Harpenden Dolphins 164-9 (53.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 105-10 (40.5)
25 Aug Old Owens II 181-9 (49.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 77-10 (21.2)
01 Sep London Colney II 210-8 (53.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 118-8 (47.0)
08 Sep *Watton-at-Stone II 248-2 (50.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 138-10 (35.3)
04 May Hoddesdon III 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II Cancelled
11 May Waltham X Rosedale III 242-9 (48.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 84-1 (24.0) R
18 May Boxmoor II 214-9 (53.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 189-3 (47.0)
25 May Wormley II 92-10 (31.2) *Parkfield & Headstone II 96-2 (34.4)
01 Jun Sandridge II 203-8 (53.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 109-7 (47.0)
08 Jun Parkfield & Headstone II 114-10 (35.0) *Stevenage IV 115-8 (36.2)
15 Jun Parkfield & Headstone II 89-10 (29.4) *West Herts III 90-2 (19.3)
22 Jun Kings Langley III 158-10 (49.2) *Parkfield & Headstone II 160-8 (47.2)
29 Jun *Welwyn Garden City IV 195-6 (53.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 92-10 (30.0)
06 Jul Northwood III 168-8 (53.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 169-4 (44.3)
13 Jul *Parkfield & Headstone II 130-10 (44.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 134-4 (36.0)
20 Jul North Mymms III 181-8 (50.4) *Parkfield & Headstone II 185-5 (44.4)
27 Jul *Hitchin III 258-9 (53.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 211-5 (44.3)
03 Aug Parkfield & Headstone II 167-10 (52.5) *Hertingfordbury II 104-10 (36.0)
10 Aug Datchworth II 228-2 (51.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 145-10 (46.1)
17 Aug Parkfield & Headstone II 202-10 (51.3) *Abbots Langley III 177-8 (44.0)
24 Aug Chorleywood III 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II Cancelled
31 Aug *Flamstead II 160-8 (53.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 151-8 (47.0)
07 Sep *Parkfield & Headstone II 134-10 (36.3) Frogmore 137-9 (46.5)
03 May Flamstead II 73-10 (32.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 75-4 (13.1)
10 May Parkfield & Headstone II 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon III Cancelled
17 May Holtwhites Trinibis III 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II Conceded
24 May Southgate Compton II 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II Cancelled
31 May Chorleywood III 216-7 (52.5) *Parkfield & Headstone II 217-8 (45.4)
07 Jun Parkfield & Headstone II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood III Cancelled
14 Jun Mill Hill Village II 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II Conceded
21 Jun *Parkfield & Headstone II 31-10 (15.0) Hitchin III 36-2 (4.0)
05 Jul Hertingfordbury II 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II Conceded
12 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 69-10 (38.4) *Hatfield & Crusaders IV 72-1 (11.2)
19 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 199-9 (53.0) *Botany Bay III 62-10 (20.0)
26 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 134-10 (44.4) *Ickleford III 135-1 (16.0)
02 Aug *Parkfield & Headstone II 76-10 (30.2) Cockfosters IV 77-3 (35.3)
09 Aug Parkfield & Headstone II 167-8 (53.0) *Preston III 169-3 (39.2)
16 Aug Parkfield & Headstone II 57-10 (29.2) *Flitwick III 58-1 (8.3)
23 Aug Parkfield & Headstone II 117-10 (47.2) *Datchworth II 119-3 (20.0)
30 Aug West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II Conceded
06 Sep Shenley Village III 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II Conceded
07 May Bushey III 186-4 (40.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 187-4 (35.2)
14 May *Northwood Town III 142-9 (40.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 109-10 (34.1)
21 May Boxmoor III 117-9 (40.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 120-4 (29.3)
28 May Southgate Adelaide III 166-8 (40.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 156-10 (38.2)
04 Jun Berkhamsted III 91-10 (27.2) *Parkfield & Headstone II 92-1 (23.0)
11 Jun Parkfield & Headstone II 187-10 (32.0) *Mill Hill Village III 161-10 (36.5)
18 Jun *Parkfield & Headstone II 0-0 (0.0) Harpenden V 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun *Parkfield & Headstone II 0-0 (0.0) Frogmore II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Jul St Albans IV 89-10 (32.2) *Parkfield & Headstone II 90-3 (31.5)
09 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 93-10 (39.1) *Bushey III 94-5 (26.4)
16 Jul Northwood Town III 189-9 (42.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 192-4 (30.4)
23 Jul Boxmoor III 188-10 (41.1) *Parkfield & Headstone II 189-5 (37.5)
30 Jul Southgate Adelaide III 180-10 (42.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 181-3 (28.5)
06 Aug Berkhamsted III 157-10 (40.5) *Parkfield & Headstone II 158-3 (29.5)
13 Aug Mill Hill Village III 127-10 (34.1) *Parkfield & Headstone II 128-5 (24.3)
20 Aug Harpenden V 234-8 (39.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 145-10 (28.0)
27 Aug Frogmore II 158-10 (35.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 159-7 (31.1)
03 Sep Parkfield & Headstone II 239-7 (40.0) *St Albans IV 104-3 (24.1) R
06 May Bushey III 99-9 (35.4) *Parkfield & Headstone II 98-10 (25)
13 May St Albans IV 143-9 (40) *Parkfield & Headstone II 147-6 (31.2)
20 May Shenley Village IV 135-10 (31) *Parkfield & Headstone II 138-2 (25.2)
27 May Parkfield & Headstone II 203-6 (40) *Berkhamsted III 143-10 (32.4)
03 Jun Parkfield & Headstone II 66-10 (21.2) *Watford Town IV 187-10 (37.3)
10 Jun Northwood Town III 157-6 (32.4) *Parkfield & Headstone II 156-7 (40)
17 Jun Parkfield & Headstone II 174-10 (34.5) *Frogmore II 235-5 (40)
24 Jun Mill Hill Village III 149-7 (26) *Parkfield & Headstone II 143-10 (35)
01 Jul Watford Town V 166-7 (40) *Parkfield & Headstone II 168-7 (38.2)
08 Jul Bushey III 128-10 (33.4) *Parkfield & Headstone II 129-3 (29.4)
15 Jul *St Albans IV 115-5 (31.1) Parkfield & Headstone II 111-10 (33.3)
22 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 58-2 (17) *Shenley Village IV 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 53-0 (7.3) *Berkhamsted III 150-10 (39.4) R
05 Aug Watford Town IV 156-5 (40) *Parkfield & Headstone II 165-5 (40)
12 Aug Parkfield & Headstone II 136-10 (38) *Northwood Town III 193-6 (40)
19 Aug Frogmore II 141-9 (40) *Parkfield & Headstone II 165-10 (37.3)
26 Aug *Mill Hill Village III 150-10 (39.1) Parkfield & Headstone II 126-10 (32.2)
02 Sep *Parkfield & Headstone II 161-10 (37.4) Watford Town V 96-10 (35.4)
03 May Stevenage III v Parkfield & Headstone II
10 May Parkfield & Headstone II v Bayford & Hertford II
17 May Offley & Stopsley v Parkfield & Headstone II
24 May Parkfield & Headstone II v Bragbury
31 May Potters Bar IV v Parkfield & Headstone II
07 Jun Parkfield & Headstone II v Old Camdenians II
14 Jun Monken Hadley v Parkfield & Headstone II
21 Jun Sandridge II v Parkfield & Headstone II
05 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II v Ickleford II
12 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II v Bushey II
19 Jul Datchworth II v Parkfield & Headstone II
26 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II v Greenwood Park
02 Aug Weston v Parkfield & Headstone II