13 May Hatfield III 200-10 (45.1) *Hatfield Crusaders II 201-6 (50.0)
20 May Bentley Heath II 74-10 (39.1) *Hatfield Crusaders II 75-3 (19.3)
27 May Cockfosters IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II Cancelled
03 Jun Chiltern 06 144-10 (46.5) *Hatfield Crusaders II 146-7 (40.0)
10 Jun *Hatfield Crusaders II 210-9 (48.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 105-10 (25.3)
17 Jun Reed III 243-10 (47.5) *Hatfield Crusaders II 231-10 (49.3)
24 Jun Hoddesdon IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Jul Hatfield Crusaders II 0-0 (0.0) *Sawbridgeworth V Conceded
08 Jul Potters Bar V 148-10 (43.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II 146-10 (34.0)
22 Jul Hatfield Crusaders II 328-7 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles III 89-10 (53.0)
29 Jul Letchworth Garden City V 238-8 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II 140-8 (47.0)
05 Aug Hatfield Crusaders II 250-10 (46.2) *North Enfield III 71-10 (30.5)
12 Jul Sawbridgeworth IV 86-10 (33.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II 88-9 (38.0)
02 May Hatfield Crusaders II 131-10 (39.0) *Berkhamsted III 133-9 (45.5)
09 May Frogmore 217-7 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II 219-6 (41.2)
16 May Hatfield Crusaders II 183-10 (39.5) *Watton-at-Stone II 150-10 (47.3)
23 May Southgate Adelaide III 111-10 (35.3) *Hatfield Crusaders II 112-0 (18.2)
30 May *Hatfield Crusaders II 235-8 (47.0) Sawbridgeworth IV 171-9 (44.0)
06 Jun Welwyn Garden City IV 193-10 (44.2) *Hatfield Crusaders II 195-4 (40.0)
13 Jun Radlett V 127-10 (44.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II 128-2 (29.3)
20 Jun Letchworth Garden City V 137-8 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II 106-10 (36.4)
27 Jun Old Albanian III 184-4 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II 82-4 (25.0) R
04 Jul Knebworth Park V 116-10 (35.4) *Hatfield Crusaders II 117-1 (18.5)
11 Jul Hatfield Crusaders II 256-7 (43.0) *Southgate Compton II 155-5 (47.0)
18 Jul Reed III 106-10 (32.4) *Hatfield Crusaders II 107-3 (26.4)
25 Jul Hatfield Crusaders II 84-10 (35.0) *Pirton 85-7 (31.5)
01 Aug Hatfield Crusaders II 136-7 (47.0) *Northampton Exiles III 105-6 (31.1)
08 Aug Hertford IV 55-10 (26.2) *Hatfield Crusaders II 58-2 (9.2)
15 Aug *Hertingfordbury II 77-10 (34.0) Hatfield Crusaders II 80-1 (17.0)
22 Aug Hatfield Crusaders II 266-4 (44.0) *Cheshunt II 202-3 (46.0)
29 Aug Hatfield Crusaders II 120-10 (38.0) *Waltham X Rosedale III 121-3 (37.3)
05 Sep Hatfield Crusaders II 232-3 (47.0) *North Mymms IV 55-10 (22.0)
01 May Hitchin III 144-10 (39.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II 140-10 (38.4)
08 May *Hatfield Crusaders II 202-3 (44.0) Waltham X Rosedale III 95-10 (33.5)
15 May *Hertford IV 93-10 (43.1) Hatfield Crusaders II 96-8 (35.5)
22 May *Letchworth Garden City V 91-10 (44.0) Hatfield Crusaders II 92-1 (13.4)
29 May Sawbridgeworth IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II Cancelled
05 Jun *Flamstead II 188-6 (47.0) Hatfield Crusaders II 117-3 (24.0) R
12 Jun *Old Albanian III 62-10 (31.2) Hatfield Crusaders II 66-0 (13.3)
19 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town V 166-7 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II 168-0 (23.5)
26 Jun Hatfield Crusaders II 209-10 (47.0) *Hertingfordbury II 111-10 (41.0)
03 Jul Hatfield Crusaders II 120-10 (37.2) *Southgate Adelaide III 124-9 (51.3)
10 Jul Hatfield Crusaders II 202-9 (46.0) *Knebworth Park V 112-9 (44.0)
17 Jul Radlett V 194-9 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II 171-8 (43.0)
24 Jul Southgate Compton II 88-10 (40.2) *Hatfield Crusaders II 91-3 (23.4)
31 Jul *Hatfield Crusaders II 171-9 (47.0) Reed III 175-3 (29.2)
07 Aug *Hatfield Crusaders II 73-1 (20.0) Frogmore 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Aug Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II Cancelled
21 Aug St Albans IV 141-6 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II 142-8 (39.5)
28 Aug Hatfield Crusaders II 202-6 (47.0) *Botany Bay III 78-4 (29.0)
04 Sep Northampton Exiles III 125-9 (38.2) *Hatfield Crusaders II 127-3 (25.1)
30 Apr St Margaretsbury III 197-7 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II 168-9 (43.0)
07 May St Albans IV 134-10 (39.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II 128-10 (37.2)
14 May *Hatfield Crusaders II 227-6 (46.0) Hertford IV 141-10 (36.0)
21 May Hatfield Crusaders II 201-10 (45.5) *Potton Town II 160-10 (43.4)
28 May Botany Bay III 146-10 (45.1) *Hatfield Crusaders II 147-8 (39.3)
04 Jun *Southgate Adelaide III 152-9 (47.0) Hatfield Crusaders II 156-4 (35.0)
11 Jun Hatfield Crusaders II 253-5 (42.0) *Waltham X Rosedale III 156-6 (48.0)
18 Jun Hatfield Crusaders II 175-9 (46.0) *Hertingfordbury II 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun Old Albanian III 58-10 (31.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II 61-2 (11.0)
02 Jul Knebworth Park V 71-10 (35.4) *Hatfield Crusaders II 75-2 (19.2)
09 Jul Hatfield Crusaders II 144-10 (43.1) *Shenley Village III 93-3 (30.0)
16 Jul Letchworth Garden City V 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II Cancelled
23 Jul Northampton Exiles III 113-10 (43.3) *Hatfield Crusaders II 117-8 (35.2)
30 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis III 148-10 (43.4) *Hatfield Crusaders II 153-5 (36.5)
06 Aug *Flamstead II 189-9 (47.0) Hatfield Crusaders II 150-8 (43.0)
13 Aug Cheshunt II 87-10 (24.1) *Hatfield Crusaders II 89-0 (11.0)
20 Aug Preston III 170-8 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II 110-10 (38.1)
27 Aug Hatfield Crusaders II 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage IV Cancelled
03 Sep Hatfield Crusaders II 0-0 (0.0) *Sawbridgeworth IV Conceded
05 May Hatfield Crusaders II 0-0 (0.0) *Met Police Bushey III Cancelled
12 May Knebworth Park V 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II Cancelled
19 May *Holtwhites Trinibis III 132-10 (39.3) Hatfield Crusaders II 125-10 (42.3)
26 May *Botany Bay III 192-7 (47.0) Hatfield Crusaders II 196-8 (38.0)
02 Jun Ickleford III 211-8 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II 179-8 (43.0)
09 Jun Hatfield Crusaders II 144-10 (44.4) *Waltham X Rosedale III 146-7 (39.2)
16 Jun *Cheshunt II 126-10 (35.0) Hatfield Crusaders II 130-2 (26.0)
23 Jun *Hatfield Crusaders II 43-10 (26.0) Northampton Exiles III 44-3 (11.4)
30 Jun Hatfield Crusaders II 153-10 (43.5) *Ware II 147-8 (46.0)
14 Jul Hatfield Crusaders II 0-0 (0.0) *Hertingfordbury II Cancelled
21 Jul Hatfield Crusaders II 159-10 (43.5) *St Albans IV 126-10 (42.1)
28 Jul *Letchworth Garden City V 141-8 (47.0) Hatfield Crusaders II 143-9 (42.2)
04 Aug Hatfield Crusaders II 152-9 (47.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 113-7 (43.0)
11 Aug *Hatfield Crusaders II 123-10 (35.1) Potton Town II 127-4 (31.0)
18 Aug *Shenley Village III 158-6 (47.0) Hatfield Crusaders II 162-6 (42.0)
25 Aug Hatfield Crusaders II 207-5 (46.0) *St Margaretsbury III 56-3 (26.0)
01 Sep *Radlett V 101-10 (26.0) Hatfield Crusaders II 104-3 (24.0)
08 Sep Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders II Conceded
03 May Frogmore v Hatfield Crusaders II
10 May Hatfield Crusaders II v Southgate Compton II
17 May Reed III v Hatfield Crusaders II
24 May Hatfield Crusaders II v Radlett V
31 May Met Police Bushey II v Hatfield Crusaders II
07 Jun Hatfield Crusaders II v Knebworth Park V
14 Jun Great Gaddesden v Hatfield Crusaders II
21 Jun Hatfield Crusaders II v Old Camdenians III
28 Jun Southgate Adelaide III v Hatfield Crusaders II
05 Jul Hatfield Crusaders II v Hertford IV
19 Jul Hatfield Crusaders II v Codicote
26 Jul Welwyn Garden City IV v Hatfield Crusaders II
02 Aug Hatfield Crusaders II v Hertingfordbury II