13 May *Potters Bar V 114-10 (35.2) Reed III 116-1 (15.3)
20 May *Reed III 107-10 (35.0) Northampton Exiles III 108-7 (40.0)
27 May Reed III 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield III Cancelled
03 Jun *Reed III 201-9 (53.0) Bentley Heath II 84-10 (33.0)
10 Jun *Reed III 233-7 (44.0) Chiltern 06 90-10 (30.5)
17 Jun Reed III 243-10 (47.5) *Hatfield Crusaders II 231-10 (49.3)
24 Jun *Sawbridgeworth V 85-10 (37.0) Reed III 86-2 (21.1)
08 Jul Reed III 203-10 (40.0) *Letchworth Garden City V 205-2 (42.0)
15 Jul Reed III 253-8 (50.0) *Hatfield III 106-10 (27.1)
22 Jul *Reed III 188-10 (42.2) Cockfosters IV 93-6 (47.0)
29 Jul Reed III 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV Conceded
05 Aug Hoddesdon IV 0-0 (0.0) *Reed III 0-0 (0.0) R
12 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 162-6 (47.0) *Reed III 115-5 (43.0)
02 May Reed III 256-6 (44.0) *Letchworth Garden City V 70-10 (34.5)
09 May *Old Albanian III 123-10 (41.4) Reed III 124-1 (24.2)
16 May Reed III 136-10 (37.0) *Knebworth Park V 137-7 (40.5)
23 May Reed III 223-4 (45.0) *Southgate Compton II 101-8 (45.0)
30 May *North Mymms IV 136-10 (46.5) Reed III 139-0 (23.4)
06 Jun Pirton 144-8 (47.0) *Reed III 141-10 (41.1)
13 Jun Reed III 215-7 (45.0) *Northampton Exiles III 116-10 (36.0)
20 Jun *Reed III 204-9 (47.0) Hertford IV 207-4 (38.0)
27 Jun Hertingfordbury II 238-6 (47.0) *Reed III 138-10 (31.0)
04 Jul *Cheshunt II 187-10 (45.1) Reed III 146-10 (37.1)
11 Jul Reed III 247-5 (47.0) *Waltham X Rosedale III 117-10 (33.0)
18 Jul Reed III 106-10 (32.4) *Hatfield Crusaders II 107-3 (26.4)
25 Jul *Reed III 74-10 (21.2) Berkhamsted III 76-2 (20.0)
01 Aug Reed III 192-7 (46.0) *Frogmore 115-2 (23.0) R
08 Aug Watton-at-Stone II 102-10 (47.0) *Reed III 100-10 (31.0)
15 Aug *Reed III 248-5 (40.0) Southgate Adelaide III 37-10 (15.3)
22 Aug *Sawbridgeworth IV 144-10 (38.1) Reed III 145-5 (34.2)
29 Aug Reed III 201-8 (47.0) *Welwyn Garden City IV 202-8 (42.2)
05 Sep *Radlett V 154-10 (32.4) Reed III 104-10 (27.1)
01 May *Southgate Compton II 100-10 (34.4) Reed III 104-0 (9.0)
08 May Reed III 236-5 (45.0) *Old Albanian III 125-10 (34.1)
15 May Frogmore 188-8 (47.0) *Reed III 184-10 (41.3)
22 May *Reed III 240-8 (41.0) Cheshunt II 242-6 (48.5)
29 May St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Reed III Cancelled
05 Jun *Reed III 224-9 (47.0) Botany Bay III 183-9 (43.0)
12 Jun *Northampton Exiles III 144-10 (47.0) Reed III 145-0 (28.2)
19 Jun Reed III 273-8 (45.0) *Hitchin III 175-3 (45.0)
26 Jun *Reed III 265-9 (43.3) Waltham X Rosedale III 147-9 (46.0)
03 Jul *Hertford IV 86-10 (27.1) Reed III 88-1 (15.0)
10 Jul Letchworth Garden City V 167-7 (47.0) *Reed III 168-1 (33.3)
17 Jul *Reed III 217-9 (47.0) Sawbridgeworth IV 158-8 (43.0)
24 Jul *Flamstead II 97-10 (31.3) Reed III 100-2 (27.0)
31 Jul *Hatfield Crusaders II 171-9 (47.0) Reed III 175-3 (29.2)
07 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town V 51-10 (31.1) *Reed III 52-1 (5.5)
14 Aug Reed III 0-0 (0.0) *Hertingfordbury II Cancelled
21 Aug Reed III 196-5 (36.0) *Southgate Adelaide III 88-10 (33.0)
28 Aug Knebworth Park V 93-10 (34.5) *Reed III 94-2 (26.0)
04 Sep *Radlett V 168-10 (47.0) Reed III 141-10 (38.5)
30 Apr Welwyn Garden City IV 199-7 (53.0) *Reed III 201-3 (40.3)
07 May *Boxmoor II 103-10 (42.1) Reed III 105-7 (25.0)
14 May Baldock II 214-10 (52.0) *Reed III 218-5 (43.4)
21 May *Frogmore 203-10 (49.1) Reed III 102-10 (29.0)
28 May *Reed III 259-7 (53.0) Chorleywood III 249-7 (47.0)
04 Jun *Kings Langley III 252-6 (50.0) Reed III 253-2 (39.2)
11 Jun Reed III 242-8 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans II 244-8 (42.1)
18 Jun *Abbots Langley III 71-10 (24.1) Reed III 72-3 (17.3)
25 Jun Hitchin III 89-10 (32.3) *Reed III 90-1 (22.0)
02 Jul Radlett V 119-10 (50.5) *Reed III 123-1 (32.4)
09 Jul Datchworth II 236-6 (53.0) *Reed III 237-6 (38.4)
16 Jul North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Reed III Cancelled
23 Jul Hatch End 104-10 (35.2) *Reed III 106-2 (34.3)
30 Jul Pirton 146-10 (50.4) *Reed III 123-10 (38.4)
06 Aug Mill Hill Village 246-6 (47.0) *Reed III 233-9 (53.0)
13 Aug Reed III 204-9 (53.0) *Sandridge II 159-8 (47.0)
20 Aug *Northwood III 113-10 (46.2) Reed III 117-1 (23.1)
27 Aug Little B. Sahibs 177-10 (53.0) *Reed III 31-1 (8.0) R
03 Sep West Herts III 218-8 (50.0) *Reed III 167-10 (40.3)
05 May Reed III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield II Cancelled
12 May Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Reed III Cancelled
19 May Hoddesdon III 62-10 (38.2) *Reed III 65-4 (14.0)
26 May *Leverstock Green III 137-10 (48.0) Reed III 61-10 (23.0)
02 Jun Reed III 104-10 (44.1) *Berkhamsted II 105-7 (30.2)
09 Jun Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Reed III Cancelled
16 Jun *Bovingdon 121-10 (42.4) Reed III 124-3 (25.4)
23 Jun Reed III 231-9 (50.0) *London Colney II 110-10 (34.0)
30 Jun *Allenburys 183-8 (53.0) Reed III 154-10 (34.4)
07 Jul Reed III 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Cancelled
14 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Reed III Cancelled
21 Jul Reed III 92-10 (43.0) *Old Owens II 93-5 (28.1)
28 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 166-10 (53.0) *Reed III 167-1 (36.5)
04 Aug *Watton-at-Stone II 66-10 (27.1) Reed III 67-5 (14.1)
11 Aug *Reed III 123-10 (30.0) Broxbourne III 124-4 (33.2)
18 Aug Reed III 141-10 (32.2) *Mill Hill Village 145-7 (36.5)
25 Aug *Rickmansworth III 104-10 (34.2) Reed III 15-1 (10.0) R
01 Sep Old Elizabethans II 278-9 (47.3) *Reed III 260-10 (48.1)
08 Sep Greenwood Park 249-8 (51.0) *Reed III 233-9 (49.0)
04 May *Reed III 270-6 (47.0) Harpenden Dolphins 166-10 (37.0)
11 May *Reed III 150-3 (33.0) Bovingdon 0-0 (0.0) R
18 May *Reed III 291-8 (49.2) Greenwood Park 208-10 (40.2)
25 May Allenburys 190-9 (53.0) *Reed III 148-10 (38.0)
01 Jun *Reed III 189-10 (49.0) Bayford & Hertford II 167-10 (46.0)
08 Jun *Rickmansworth III 104-10 (37.3) Reed III 108-7 (32.4)
15 Jun Cockfosters III 117-8 (46.0) *Reed III 119-0 (15.5)
22 Jun Pirton 0-0 (0.0) *Reed III Cancelled
29 Jun *Reed III 199-6 (53.0) Broxbourne III 103-5 (47.0)
06 Jul *Reed III 204-9 (53.0) Hatfield & Crusaders III 166-10 (41.0)
13 Jul *Reed III 306-9 (47.5) Little B. Sahibs 285-9 (52.0)
20 Jul *Reed III 140-10 (51.2) Old Elizabethans II 143-6 (37.4)
27 Jul *Reed III 165-10 (43.1) Hertford IV 169-3 (43.4)
10 Aug *Knebworth Park IV 195-10 (49.1) Reed III 199-3 (42.5)
17 Aug *Reed III 105-10 (38.0) Hatch End 110-2 (20.1)
24 Aug Leverstock Green III 0-0 (0.0) *Reed III Cancelled
31 Aug *Reed III 166-10 (51.1) London Colney II 167-5 (45.1)
07 Sep *Berkhamsted II 306-4 (35.0) Reed III 208-10 (43.4)
03 May *Reed III 80-10 (23.2) Bushey II 82-1 (20.0)
10 May Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Reed III Cancelled
17 May *Reed III 140-10 (38.5) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 99-10 (28.0)
24 May Sawbridgeworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Reed III Cancelled
31 May *Reed III 88-10 (35.1) Broxbourne III 89-1 (17.2)
07 Jun Reed III 164-10 (47.3) *Hertford IV 167-4 (42.0)
14 Jun Reed III 149-10 (42.4) *Hatch End 152-2 (27.1)
21 Jun Reed III 170-10 (47.2) *Dunstable III 173-6 (34.0)
28 Jun Reed III 158-9 (48.0) *Northampton Exiles II 159-5 (37.5)
05 Jul Reed III 223-7 (49.0) *Offley & Stopsley 107-10 (38.2)
12 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 83-10 (43.5) Reed III 87-3 (25.2)
19 Jul Letchworth Garden City IV 247-7 (44.4) *Reed III 250-3 (28.3)
26 Jul Bovingdon 194-9 (53.0) *Reed III 186-10 (40.3)
02 Aug Langleybury III 203-9 (53.0) *Reed III 206-8 (39.4)
09 Aug Allenburys 165-9 (53.0) *Reed III 166-3 (31.0)
16 Aug Reed III 248-7 (53.0) *Harpenden IV 250-7 (46.4)
23 Aug *Reed III 167-10 (43.1) Met Police Bushey II 143-10 (45.5)
30 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 145-10 (35.0) *Reed III 131-10 (42.4)
06 Sep Reed III 217-10 (51.5) *Berkhamsted II 221-7 (46.0)
09 May Reed III 199-8 (50.0) *Berkhamsted II 82-10 (30.4)
16 May *Harpenden IV 268-5 (50.0) Reed III 159-10 (34.5)
23 May *Reed III 163-8 (50.0) Great Gaddesden 167-9 (43.5)
30 May *Northwood Town II 189-9 (50.0) Reed III 190-7 (39.1)
06 Jun *Reed III 88-10 (30.0) St Albans III 92-1 (17.5)
13 Jun Reed III 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Cancelled
20 Jun *Potters Bar III 67-10 (30.3) Reed III 68-1 (11.0)
27 Jun *Hertford IV 200-8 (53.0) Reed III 157-8 (47.0)
04 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale II 225-7 (53.0) Reed III 224-10 (44.0)
11 Jul *Reed III 175-10 (44.2) Berkhamsted II 178-7 (41.3)
18 Jul *Reed III 179-9 (53.0) Harpenden IV 183-7 (44.5)
25 Jul Great Gaddesden 223-9 (53.0) *Reed III 197-10 (44.1)
01 Aug Northwood Town II 91-10 (29.5) *Reed III 94-5 (21.4)
08 Aug *Reed III 175-9 (44.4) St Albans III 179-7 (42.2)
15 Aug Langleybury III 185-7 (50.0) *Reed III 70-10 (29.3)
22 Aug *Reed III 266-5 (50.0) Potters Bar III 268-3 (37.1)
29 Aug Hertford IV 204-9 (50.0) *Reed III 144-10 (47.0)
05 Sep *Reed III 244-7 (50.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 125-10 (45.3)
07 May *Reed III 166-10 (29.5) Pirton 167-1 (18.3)
14 May Northwood Town II 274-7 (50.0) *Reed III 276-8 (44.4)
21 May Hertford IV 223-10 (49.2) *Reed III 217-10 (49.0)
28 May Luton Town & Indians IV 192-10 (47.0) *Reed III 82-10 (24.5)
04 Jun Harpenden IV 130-10 (43.2) *Reed III 133-4 (24.2)
11 Jun *St Albans III 202-7 (52.0) Reed III 67-10 (29.2)
18 Jun *Reed III 155-10 (30.5) Langleybury III 77-10 (32.2)
25 Jun Berkhamsted II 245-8 (35.0) *Reed III 137-10 (43.0)
02 Jul Reed III 253-10 (52.1) *Old Elizabethans II 254-4 (40.2)
09 Jul *Reed III 175-10 (37.1) Pirton 179-6 (39.4)
16 Jul Northwood Town II 235-7 (51.0) *Reed III 170-10 (44.4)
23 Jul *Hertford IV 293-7 (48.2) Reed III 282-10 (47.4)
30 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 231-10 (49.3) Reed III 94-10 (22.1)
06 Aug Reed III 122-10 (32.4) *Harpenden IV 126-0 (18.1)
13 Aug *St Albans III 154-10 (41.2) Reed III 156-7 (28.4)
20 Aug Langleybury III 265-4 (49.0) *Reed III 92-10 (27.2)
27 Aug *Reed III 120-10 (40.5) Berkhamsted II 123-6 (20.4)
03 Sep Reed III 113-10 (36.4) *Old Elizabethans II 116-1 (17.4)
06 May *Reed III 163-7 (44.5) West Herts III 161-10 (49.2)
13 May Reed III 70-10 (21.5) *Welwyn Garden City IV 73-0 (10.3)
20 May Reed III 213-6 (48) *Shenley Village III 101-2 (24) R
27 May *Bayford & Hertford II 205-8 (50) Reed III 201-10 (49.2)
03 Jun Mill Hill Village II 171-5 (43) *Reed III 170-10 (43.2)
10 Jun *Reed III 207-5 (42.1) Hatfield Hyde II 206-6 (53)
17 Jun *Harpenden Dolphins 196-4 (43.2) Reed III 192-10 (46.3)
24 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 222-10 (53) Reed III 225-4 (44.1)
01 Jul *Potten End 56-10 (22.3) Reed III 256-4 (46)
08 Jul Reed III 151-10 (46) *West Herts III 152-2 (31.2)
15 Jul *Reed III 194-10 (41.4) Welwyn Garden City IV 241-10 (52.2)
22 Jul Reed III 0-0 (0) *Shenley Village III 1-0 (1) R
29 Jul Reed III 62-10 (30.4) *Bayford & Hertford II 65-1 (7.1)
05 Aug Mill Hill Village II 142-7 (53) *Reed III 135-10 (44.4)
12 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 125-5 (42) *Reed III 122-10 (38.2)
19 Aug Reed III 165-3 (38.1) *Harpenden Dolphins 162-10 (47.4)
26 Aug Reed III 0-0 (0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV Conceded
02 Sep *Potten End 233-9 (50) Reed III 83-10 (33)
03 May St Margaretsbury III v Reed III
10 May Reed III v Frogmore
17 May Reed III v Hatfield Crusaders II
24 May Met Police Bushey II v Reed III
31 May Reed III v Great Gaddesden
07 Jun Southgate Adelaide III v Reed III
14 Jun Reed III v Sawbridgeworth IV
21 Jun Welwyn Garden City IV v Reed III
28 Jun Reed III v Pirton
05 Jul Waltham X Rosedale III v Reed III
19 Jul Southgate Compton II v Reed III
26 Jul Reed III v Radlett V
02 Aug Knebworth Park V v Reed III