12 Jul Pirton 160-8 (47.0) *Great Gaddesden 162-4 (36.0)
02 May Great Gaddesden 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Conceded
09 May Chorleywood III 164-9 (53.0) *Great Gaddesden 166-8 (38.5)
16 May Great Gaddesden 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Conceded
23 May Great Gaddesden 127-10 (46.1) *Old Elizabethans II 122-10 (44.2)
30 May Great Gaddesden 227-6 (50.0) *Abbots Langley III 94-10 (20.1)
06 Jun West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Great Gaddesden Cancelled
13 Jun *Kings Langley III 139-10 (43.2) Great Gaddesden 140-2 (28.5)
20 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 142-10 (48.3) *Great Gaddesden 142-10 (40.0)
27 Jun *Great Gaddesden 182-9 (51.0) Potton Town II 112-3 (35.0)
04 Jul *Met Police Bushey II 198-9 (53.0) Great Gaddesden 118-10 (34.0)
11 Jul Weston 217-4 (53.0) *Great Gaddesden 197-10 (43.0)
18 Jul Northwood III 154-5 (53.0) *Great Gaddesden 150-10 (41.0)
01 Aug Great Gaddesden 210-7 (53.0) *Codicote 30-0 (6.0) R
08 Aug Shenley Village III 0-0 (0.0) *Great Gaddesden Conceded
15 Aug *Bovingdon 228-6 (48.0) Great Gaddesden 187-10 (51.0)
22 Aug Great Gaddesden 129-10 (43.1) *Old Haberdashers II 130-3 (21.3)
29 Aug Boxmoor II 113-10 (45.1) *Great Gaddesden 116-4 (31.3)
05 Sep *Great Gaddesden 143-10 (45.0) Dunstable IV 144-5 (50.0)
01 May Chorleywood III 72-10 (38.1) *Great Gaddesden 76-4 (18.2)
08 May *Great Gaddesden 280-3 (42.0) Shenley Village III 172-8 (58.0)
15 May Great Gaddesden 102-10 (43.1) *Old Elizabethans II 103-3 (23.2)
22 May Abbots Langley III 174-10 (48.3) *Great Gaddesden 175-7 (48.3)
29 May Baldock II 187-7 (46.0) *Great Gaddesden 188-5 (38.5)
05 Jun *West Herts III 219-9 (53.0) Great Gaddesden 184-10 (38.3)
12 Jun *Datchworth II 206-9 (53.0) Great Gaddesden 207-2 (32.2)
19 Jun Watton-at-Stone II 214-8 (52.1) *Great Gaddesden 215-7 (46.4)
26 Jun *Great Gaddesden 280-9 (51.0) Potton Town II 186-5 (49.0)
03 Jul Bovingdon 193-9 (53.0) *Great Gaddesden 151-10 (38.1)
10 Jul *Kings Langley III 167-10 (37.4) Great Gaddesden 172-7 (37.1)
17 Jul *Berkhamsted III 123-10 (51.0) Great Gaddesden 127-8 (40.1)
24 Jul Sandridge II 221-5 (53.0) *Great Gaddesden 223-2 (40.0)
31 Jul *Welwyn Garden City IV 175-7 (53.0) Great Gaddesden 177-3 (35.2)
07 Aug Boxmoor II 134-10 (49.5) *Great Gaddesden 136-2 (26.4)
14 Aug Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Great Gaddesden Cancelled
21 Aug Northwood III 176-6 (53.0) *Great Gaddesden 177-2 (43.2)
28 Aug Great Gaddesden 257-4 (42.0) *Dunstable IV 54-8 (21.2) R
04 Sep Great Gaddesden 261-8 (53.0) *Pirton 126-10 (40.0)
30 Apr *Bovingdon 88-10 (26.3) Great Gaddesden 93-4 (18.0)
07 May Great Gaddesden 218-8 (49.0) *Elstree 126-10 (33.4)
14 May Greenwood Park 237-6 (53.0) *Great Gaddesden 241-5 (44.4)
21 May Great Gaddesden 179-10 (39.2) *Wormley II 148-10 (36.1)
28 May *Potters Bar IV 116-9 (33.0) Great Gaddesden 120-2 (24.0)
04 Jun *Old Camdenians II 248-8 (53.0) Great Gaddesden 193-7 (47.0)
11 Jun Great Gaddesden 172-10 (52.5) *Harpenden Dolphins 173-8 (47.0)
18 Jun Leverstock Green III 94-10 (37.0) *Great Gaddesden 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 117-10 (47.0) *Great Gaddesden 119-3 (33.2)
02 Jul Bushey II 188-6 (53.0) *Great Gaddesden 189-7 (46.0)
09 Jul Berkhamsted III 79-10 (38.2) *Great Gaddesden 80-5 (24.4)
16 Jul Hoddesdon III 0-0 (0.0) *Great Gaddesden Cancelled
23 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 50-10 (49.4) *Great Gaddesden 54-0 (13.5)
30 Jul Watton-at-Stone II 250-7 (53.0) *Great Gaddesden 132-10 (41.2)
06 Aug *Old Haberdashers II 167-10 (50.2) Great Gaddesden 168-6 (46.4)
13 Aug Great Gaddesden 218-8 (50.0) *Northwood Town II 83-10 (32.2)
20 Aug Allenburys 12-1 (4.0) *Great Gaddesden 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Great Gaddesden 126-10 (40.1) *Broxbourne III 132-2 (27.1)
03 Sep Rickmansworth III 82-10 (49.2) *Great Gaddesden 83-2 (17.5)
05 May Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Great Gaddesden Cancelled
12 May County Hall II 148-7 (53.0) *Great Gaddesden 94-7 (47.0)
19 May *Great Gaddesden 175-10 (52.0) Cockfosters III 121-10 (38.2)
26 May Great Gaddesden 253-8 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 206-9 (47.0)
02 Jun Great Gaddesden 260-4 (46.3) *Chipperfield Clarendon III 193-10 (46.4)
09 Jun Great Gaddesden 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park IV Cancelled
16 Jun *Letchworth Garden City IV 154-10 (52.5) Great Gaddesden 157-3 (31.3)
23 Jun Bushey II 167-5 (53.0) *Great Gaddesden 169-2 (41.2)
30 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 149-10 (40.1) *Great Gaddesden 141-10 (46.3)
07 Jul Waltham X Rosedale II 0-0 (0.0) *Great Gaddesden Cancelled
14 Jul Great Gaddesden 0-0 (0.0) *Sawbridgeworth III Cancelled
21 Jul Great Gaddesden 49-9 (27.2) *Botany Bay II 50-0 (14.2)
28 Jul Met Police Bushey II 127-10 (40.1) *Great Gaddesden 131-7 (44.1)
04 Aug Great Gaddesden 188-9 (47.0) *Harpenden IV 106-10 (34.3)
11 Aug *Great Gaddesden 86-10 (44.5) Langleybury III 69-10 (25.0)
18 Aug *Old Camdenians II 110-10 (29.0) Great Gaddesden 111-7 (34.5)
25 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town IV 29-1 (14.1) *Great Gaddesden 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep Hatfield Hyde II 162-10 (51.3) *Great Gaddesden 163-8 (46.5)
08 Sep *North Enfield II 201-8 (53.0) Great Gaddesden 202-8 (43.1)
04 May Rickmansworth II 181-10 (53.0) *Great Gaddesden 113-10 (38.2)
11 May *Great Gaddesden 191-10 (43.2) Radlett IV 167-8 (52.0)
18 May Great Gaddesden 259-9 (52.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 201-6 (48.0)
25 May Great Gaddesden 110-10 (49.2) *Abbots Langley II 111-4 (33.1)
01 Jun Great Gaddesden 156-10 (49.4) *Eversholt II 157-3 (45.4)
08 Jun Great Gaddesden 169-10 (44.0) *Codicote 171-3 (34.5)
15 Jun *Great Gaddesden 49-3 (18.0) Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Great Gaddesden 0-0 (0.0) *Reed II Cancelled
29 Jun *Tewin 190-8 (53.0) Great Gaddesden 129-10 (36.0)
06 Jul *Great Gaddesden 191-10 (50.5) Old Albanian II 150-10 (41.1)
13 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 201-9 (52.0) *Great Gaddesden 179-9 (48.0)
20 Jul *Great Gaddesden 192-10 (51.4) Hexton 193-3 (33.4)
27 Jul *Great Gaddesden 155-10 (50.5) Botany Bay II 156-2 (32.5)
03 Aug *Great Gaddesden 79-10 (30.0) Ickleford II 80-2 (17.3)
10 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale II 200-9 (52.0) Great Gaddesden 140-10 (37.2)
17 Aug *Great Gaddesden 170-6 (47.0) Southgate Adelaide II 172-3 (38.2)
24 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *Great Gaddesden Conceded
31 Aug *Great Gaddesden 160-10 (51.4) St Albans III 150-8 (48.0)
07 Sep *Great Gaddesden 236-8 (53.0) Potters Bar III 179-8 (47.0)
03 May *Watton-at-Stone 255-8 (51.0) Great Gaddesden 121-10 (32.4)
10 May Great Gaddesden 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield II Cancelled
17 May *St Albans III 201-5 (52.0) Great Gaddesden 100-10 (35.2)
24 May Great Gaddesden 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II Cancelled
31 May *Great Gaddesden 160-9 (52.4) Stevenage III 86-10 (39.5)
07 Jun Great Gaddesden 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
14 Jun *Great Gaddesden 206-10 (47.2) Tewin 176-7 (52.0)
21 Jun *Baldock II 228-6 (52.0) Great Gaddesden 231-6 (47.1)
28 Jun *Great Gaddesden 183-6 (43.0) Northchurch II 100-8 (37.0)
05 Jul *Great Gaddesden 177-10 (47.1) Old Albanian II 180-3 (39.5)
12 Jul *Great Gaddesden 237-8 (53.0) Eversholt II 238-2 (40.2)
19 Jul Great Gaddesden 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar III Cancelled
26 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 192-10 (50.5) Great Gaddesden 90-10 (22.1)
02 Aug Great Gaddesden 185-10 (49.1) *Old Owens II 87-10 (30.0)
09 Aug Ware 0-0 (0.0) *Great Gaddesden Cancelled
16 Aug *Great Gaddesden 165-10 (43.1) County Hall II 166-7 (53.4)
23 Aug *Great Gaddesden 176-10 (47.3) Mill Hill Village 178-5 (27.3)
30 Aug *Great Gaddesden 115-10 (42.3) Old Camdenians 119-7 (27.0)
06 Sep *Holtwhites Trinibis II 190-10 (47.3) Great Gaddesden 101-10 (25.3)
09 May Great Gaddesden 148-10 (43.4) *St Albans III 149-6 (38.5)
16 May *Langleybury III 132-10 (49.2) Great Gaddesden 135-8 (44.0)
23 May *Reed III 163-8 (50.0) Great Gaddesden 167-9 (43.5)
30 May Great Gaddesden 195-10 (49.3) *Hertford IV 148-10 (45.2)
06 Jun *Great Gaddesden 342-5 (50.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 222-7 (50.0)
13 Jun Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Great Gaddesden Cancelled
20 Jun *Harpenden IV 176-10 (48.0) Great Gaddesden 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun *Great Gaddesden 185-10 (52.3) Potters Bar III 92-10 (26.0)
04 Jul *Northwood Town II 216-10 (52.5) Great Gaddesden 88-10 (31.0)
11 Jul *St Albans III 250-6 (50.0) Great Gaddesden 182-10 (43.0)
18 Jul *Langleybury III 172-8 (53.0) Great Gaddesden 161-10 (42.0)
25 Jul Great Gaddesden 223-9 (53.0) *Reed III 197-10 (44.1)
01 Aug *Hertford IV 136-10 (43.5) Great Gaddesden 137-2 (27.1)
08 Aug Great Gaddesden 216-10 (39.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 115-10 (36.0)
15 Aug Berkhamsted II 115-10 (36.1) *Great Gaddesden 117-5 (23.1)
22 Aug *Harpenden IV 86-10 (33.3) Great Gaddesden 87-4 (32.4)
29 Aug Great Gaddesden 226-9 (50.0) *Potters Bar III 176-10 (44.2)
05 Sep Great Gaddesden 165-10 (49.5) *Northwood Town II 138-10 (48.0)
07 May *Great Gaddesden 134-10 (36.3) Old Cholmeleians II 118-10 (36.0)
14 May *Great Gaddesden 185-9 (50.0) Southgate Adelaide II 188-7 (49.1)
21 May Tewin 68-10 (30.0) *Great Gaddesden 69-4 (14.0)
28 May *Great Gaddesden 186-9 (50.0) St Margaretsbury II 187-8 (46.0)
04 Jun Great Gaddesden 205-10 (46.1) *Watton-at-Stone 209-8 (45.4)
11 Jun Weston 264-3 (50.0) *Great Gaddesden 142-10 (37.2)
18 Jun Great Gaddesden 153-9 (53.0) *Allenburys & County Hall II 157-5 (38.5)
25 Jun Old Owens II 115-6 (53.0) *Great Gaddesden 116-8 (39.5)
02 Jul Great Gaddesden 53-10 (23.0) *Old Camdenians 57-1 (6.0)
09 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 280-7 (50.0) Great Gaddesden 128-10 (45.2)
16 Jul *Great Gaddesden 126-10 (45.1) Southgate Adelaide II 127-2 (30.3)
23 Jul *Great Gaddesden 199-10 (46.1) Tewin 205-4 (45.0)
30 Jul *Great Gaddesden 261-7 (53.0) St Margaretsbury II 243-9 (47.0)
06 Aug Watton-at-Stone 0-0 (0.0) *Great Gaddesden Conceded
13 Aug *Weston 333-3 (50.0) Great Gaddesden 54-10 (23.0)
20 Aug Allenburys & County Hall II 168-10 (48.1) *Great Gaddesden 25-1 (6.3) R
27 Aug Old Owens II 252-7 (50.0) *Great Gaddesden 222-10 (47.1)
03 Sep *Great Gaddesden 172-10 (43.3) Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) R
06 May Great Gaddesden 65-10 (16.3) *Luton Town & Indians IV 334-9 (50)
13 May Hertford IV 179-9 (50) *Great Gaddesden 208-7 (50)
20 May *Great Gaddesden 0-0 (0) Langleybury III 17-0 (2.3) R
27 May *Pirton 205-10 (42.3) Great Gaddesden 240-6 (50)
03 Jun Great Gaddesden 137-7 (46.1) *Ware 136-10 (41.1)
10 Jun *Great Gaddesden 187-8 (53) Harpenden IV 188-5 (46.1)
17 Jun *Great Gaddesden 200-5 (30.5) Datchworth II 198-8 (53)
24 Jun *Flitwick III 106-10 (20.4) Great Gaddesden 272-4 (50)
01 Jul *St Albans III 133-10 (37) Great Gaddesden 228-7 (52)
08 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 177-9 (46.1) Great Gaddesden 176-10 (52.4)
15 Jul Great Gaddesden 225-6 (47) *Hertford IV 226-9 (53)
22 Jul Great Gaddesden 56-3 (12) *Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Pirton 171-8 (53) *Great Gaddesden 69-3 (17) R
05 Aug *Great Gaddesden 189-10 (50.3) Ware 149-7 (45) R
12 Aug Great Gaddesden 129-5 (34.4) *Harpenden IV 127-10 (37.2)
19 Aug *Great Gaddesden 138-10 (43.5) Datchworth II 140-5 (33.4)
26 Aug *Flitwick III 102-10 (43) Great Gaddesden 117-10 (46)
02 Sep *St Albans III 206-9 (50) Great Gaddesden 160-10 (42.5)
03 May Hertingfordbury II v Great Gaddesden
10 May Great Gaddesden v Old Albanian III
17 May St Margaretsbury III v Great Gaddesden
24 May Great Gaddesden v Frogmore
31 May Reed III v Great Gaddesden
07 Jun Great Gaddesden v Met Police Bushey II
14 Jun Great Gaddesden v Hatfield Crusaders II
21 Jun Southgate Adelaide III v Great Gaddesden
28 Jun Great Gaddesden v Sawbridgeworth IV
05 Jul Great Gaddesden v Welwyn Garden City IV
19 Jul Waltham X Rosedale III v Great Gaddesden
26 Jul Great Gaddesden v Hatfield Hyde II
02 Aug Southgate Compton II v Great Gaddesden