07 May Allenburys 42-0 (17.0) *Ware 0-0 (0.0) R
11 May Hatch End 194-9 (52.0) *Allenburys 54-10 (29.0)
18 May London Colney 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys Cancelled
25 May Reed 166-10 (49.3) *Allenburys 112-6 (50.0)
01 Jun Allenburys 92-10 (36.4) *Sandridge 93-4 (28.0)
08 Jun Allenburys 136-6 (52.0) *Southgate Adelaide 140-5 (38.4)
15 Jun Allenburys 234-8 (52.0) *Southgate Compton 237-7 (47.2)
22 Jun Allenburys 58-8 (35.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 59-7 (30.2)
29 Jun Radlett III 193-9 (51.0) *Allenburys 194-4 (45.4)
06 Jul Allenburys 151-9 (52.0) *Braughing 155-4 (27.3)
13 Jul Elstree 221-7 (50.0) *Allenburys 105-10 (49.4)
20 Jul Allenburys 164-9 (52.0) *Kings Langley 167-5 (36.0)
27 Jul Allenburys 174-4 (52.0) *Langley 163-10 (47.2)
03 Aug Allenburys 211-9 (52.0) *Northchurch 215-8 (47.5)
10 Aug Old Cholmeleians 161-9 (52.0) *Allenburys 104-10 (45.4)
17 Aug Old Elizabethans 275-3 (43.0) *Allenburys 37-10 (14.1)
24 Aug Allenburys 145-10 (51.0) *Ickleford 45-1 (19.0) R
31 Aug Allenburys 152-8 (52.0) *Ware 156-8 (43.1)
10 May Holtwhites 215-4 (40.0) *Allenburys 147-4 (52.0)
17 May Allenburys 160-10 (52.3) *Southgate Compton 161-4 (37.4)
24 May Allenburys 142-7 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 143-4 (45.2)
31 May Allenburys 107-8 (30.2) *Radlett III 108-2 (26.5)
07 Jun Allenburys 88-10 (40.0) *Braughing 89-2 (25.0)
14 Jun Elstree 115-10 (34.0) *Allenburys 116-3 (24.0)
21 Jun Allenburys 0-1 (2.0) *Kings Langley Cancelled
28 Jun Langley 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys Cancelled
05 Jul Northchurch 172-9 (47.0) *Allenburys 72-6 (47.0)
12 Jul Old Cholmeleians 189-9 (45.0) *Allenburys 160-9 (53.0)
19 Jul Allenburys 86-10 (32.0) *Totteridge 87-8 (27.0)
26 Jul Allenburys 107-10 (32.3) *Ickleford 109-2 (13.3)
02 Aug Allenburys 67-10 (39.0) *Ware 66-10 (27.0)
09 Aug Hatch End 199-10 (46.0) *Allenburys 173-8 (54.0)
16 Aug Allenburys 151-10 (53.0) *London Colney 99-10 (37.0)
23 Aug Old Elizabethans 99-10 (34.0) *Allenburys 80-10 (32.3)
30 Aug Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge Cancelled
06 May Allenburys 186-6 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 97-10 (43.0)
13 May *Letchworth Garden City III 107-10 (40.0) Allenburys 108-2 (30.0)
20 May Ickleford II 36-10 (30.0) *Allenburys 37-1 (15.0)
27 May Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Cancelled
03 Jun Allenburys 159-10 (50.1) *North Enfield II 162-6 (44.1)
10 Jun Reed II 70-10 (22.5) *Allenburys 71-2 (16.2)
17 Jun Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Conceded
24 Jun Hertford III 246-1 (53.0) *Allenburys 113-3 (47.0)
01 Jul Parkfield II 101-10 (38.0) *Allenburys 104-5 (32.4)
08 Jul *Knebworth Park III 201-6 (53.0) Allenburys 120-7 (47.0)
15 Jul Allenburys 155-7 (53.0) *Wormley II 151-10 (46.1)
22 Jul UCA II 176-10 (52.2) *Allenburys 155-7 (47.0)
29 Jul *Northwood Town II 274-3 (40.0) Allenburys 132-9 (60.0)
05 Aug *Allenburys 300-4 (40.3) Cockfosters III 70-10 (24.3)
12 Aug Allenburys 134-9 (50.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 138-2 (34.0)
19 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 186-10 (46.1) *Allenburys 187-9 (53.0)
26 Aug Allenburys 146-9 (44.0) *Stevenage III 147-5 (23.0)
02 Sep *Botany Bay II 155-8 (48.0) Allenburys 125-8 (42.0)
09 Sep Allenburys 212-2 (42.2) *Southgate Compton II 109-10 (46.0)
05 May Dunstable III 212-4 (50.0) *Allenburys 118-10 (40.3)
12 May Allenburys 209-4 (52.4) *Northwood II 98-10 (37.0)
19 May *Elstree 207-8 (53.0) Allenburys 104-10 (40.5)
26 May *Redbourn II 57-10 (24.2) Allenburys 59-4 (16.2)
02 Jun Allenburys 214-6 (53.0) *UCA II 215-3 (44.3)
09 Jun *Allenburys 200-5 (49.0) Northampton Exiles II 111-10 (36.5)
16 Jun Boxmoor II 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys Cancelled
23 Jun Sandridge II 213-9 (53.0) *Allenburys 150-8 (47.0)
30 Jun *Allenburys 174-10 (52.0) Northwood Town II 175-1 (28.0)
07 Jul Old Centralians 142-10 (41.0) *Allenburys 145-9 (49.5)
14 Jul Allenburys 55-10 (34.1) *Botany Bay II 57-2 (22.4)
21 Jul Allenburys 160-10 (51.2) *Watton-at-Stone 142-10 (46.1)
28 Jul Allenburys 187-10 (52.4) *Little B. Sahibs 188-3 (43.0)
04 Aug Cottered II 224-10 (49.5) *Allenburys 142-10 (41.5)
11 Aug Allenburys 140-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 143-6 (43.3)
18 Aug Allenburys 80-10 (46.1) *Ware 84-1 (16.3)
25 Aug Allenburys 173-5 (53.0) *Hertford III 174-1 (41.3)
01 Sep *Old Camdenians II 231-9 (49.4) Allenburys 235-3 (43.5)
08 Sep Allenburys 170-10 (51.2) *Radlett IV 171-9 (42.3)
04 May Boxmoor II 100-10 (52.3) *Allenburys 104-2 (33.1)
11 May *Old Camdenians II 131-8 (53.0) Allenburys 132-0 (31.5)
18 May Old Centralians 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys Cancelled
25 May Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys Cancelled
01 Jun *Allenburys 181-8 (53.0) UCA II 182-8 (46.4)
08 Jun Botany Bay II 213-3 (52.0) *Allenburys 95-5 (48.0)
15 Jun *Northwood Town II 110-10 (49.5) Allenburys 111-2 (30.4)
22 Jun Radlett IV 209-5 (52.0) *Allenburys 204-7 (48.0)
29 Jun *Old Cholmeleians 192-9 (53.0) Allenburys 157-7 (47.0)
06 Jul *Allenburys 93-10 (45.0) Elstree 88-10 (25.4)
13 Jul *Allenburys 196-4 (53.0) Dunstable III 116-10 (33.0)
20 Jul Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II Conceded
27 Jul *Leverstock Green II 191-10 (48.0) Allenburys 66-10 (35.5)
03 Aug *Letchworth Garden City III 201-9 (53.0) Allenburys 202-4 (44.1)
10 Aug Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park III Cancelled
17 Aug *Hertford III 196-9 (53.0) Allenburys 175-10 (46.2)
24 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 138-8 (53.0) *Allenburys 139-1 (34.2)
31 Aug Flitwick II 240-5 (50.3) *Allenburys 209-10 (45.2)
07 Sep *Allenburys 178-8 (53.0) Old Owens 179-5 (40.5)
03 May Graveley 241-5 (50.0) *Allenburys 119-10 (34.1)
10 May *Hatfield Crusaders 158-9 (53.0) Allenburys 145-10 (46.3)
17 May Watford Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys Cancelled
24 May *Allenburys 89-10 (42.3) Elstree 90-7 (32.0)
31 May *Allenburys 140-10 (49.3) Shenley Village 141-3 (31.3)
07 Jun *Allenburys 180-10 (49.2) Flitwick II 120-10 (46.3)
14 Jun Allenburys 122-10 (47.1) *UCA 125-6 (30.3)
21 Jun *Old Centralians 243-6 (52.0) Allenburys 150-10 (45.0)
28 Jun Allenburys 220-6 (53.0) *Hertford III 221-5 (43.4)
05 Jul Boxmoor II 198-8 (53.0) *Allenburys 171-5 (47.0)
12 Jul *Allenburys 209-3 (53.0) Old Owens 213-2 (39.0)
19 Jul *Allenburys 145-10 (47.5) Dunstable III 149-4 (44.0)
26 Jul St Albans III 240-5 (44.4) *Allenburys 200-8 (51.0)
02 Aug *Allenburys 79-10 (35.5) Northwood Town II 80-7 (27.2)
09 Aug Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) R
16 Aug Leverstock Green II 228-8 (50.0) *Allenburys 216-6 (50.0)
23 Aug Allenburys 157-9 (53.0) *Cavendish 161-2 (26.5)
30 Aug Old Cholmeleians 217-4 (49.0) *Allenburys 82-10 (33.0)
06 Sep Allenburys 193-5 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 85-3 (26.5)
01 May Allenburys 163-9 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 137-6 (47.0)
08 May Hoddesdon III 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys Cancelled
15 May *Welwyn Garden City III 132-10 (38.5) Allenburys 135-6 (49.2)
22 May Watford Town II 251-7 (46.0) *Allenburys 221-8 (54.0)
29 May Allenburys 195-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 186-7 (47.0)
05 Jun Allenburys 148-10 (48.5) *County Hall II 149-8 (41.1)
12 Jun Allenburys 219-8 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 168-5 (47.0)
19 Jun *Allenburys 201-9 (53.0) London Colney II 202-1 (42.3)
26 Jun Allenburys 214-5 (48.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 140-10 (43.0)
03 Jul *Allenburys 162-8 (53.0) North Enfield II 163-3 (39.0)
10 Jul Old Haberdashers II 160-10 (50.0) *Allenburys 157-10 (40.0)
17 Jul Boxmoor II 202-6 (53.0) *Allenburys 203-5 (44.2)
24 Jul *Allenburys 109-8 (53.0) Potters Bar III 112-6 (26.3)
31 Jul *Allenburys 202-9 (53.0) Northwood Town II 205-8 (46.2)
07 Aug *Stevenage III 237-9 (47.4) Allenburys 197-10 (47.4)
14 Aug Wormley II 212-6 (53.0) *Allenburys 75-10 (34.0)
21 Aug Redbourn II 208-5 (53.0) *Allenburys 151-5 (47.0)
28 Aug *Allenburys 201-1 (51.0) Sandridge II 77-10 (37.0)
04 Sep *Allenburys 106-10 (43.3) Northchurch II 108-1 (15.0)
30 Apr Allenburys 135-8 (53.0) *Elstree II 106-9 (47.0)
07 May Allenburys 171-8 (50.0) *Boxmoor II 165-8 (40.0)
14 May Old Owens II 256-4 (44.0) *Allenburys 163-10 (47.1)
21 May Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys Cancelled
28 May Shenley Village II 199-9 (53.0) *Allenburys 168-4 (47.0)
04 Jun *Allenburys 199-5 (53.0) Cheshunt II 200-2 (45.2)
11 Jun Allenburys 162-9 (53.0) *Sandridge II 107-7 (47.0)
18 Jun *Allenburys 211-7 (52.0) Harpenden IV 122-10 (40.0)
25 Jun Allenburys 202-4 (50.0) *Bentley Heath 203-2 (42.4)
02 Jul Greenwood Park 91-10 (38.0) *Allenburys 92-1 (20.0)
09 Jul Allenburys 230-8 (51.3) *North Mymms III 132-10 (43.0)
16 Jul Allenburys 217-10 (52.3) *Sawbridgeworth III 218-2 (37.0)
23 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 203-10 (50.0) *Allenburys 154-8 (50.0)
30 Jul Allenburys 123-10 (37.0) *Knebworth Park IV 8-1 (7.0) R
06 Aug Potton Town II 195-6 (53.0) *Allenburys 196-4 (36.0)
13 Aug Allenburys 91-10 (38.2) *Met Police Bushey 92-0 (10.0)
20 Aug *Allenburys 86-10 (0.0) Langleybury III 89-3 (0.0)
27 Aug Allenburys 188-10 (52.5) *Old Camdenians II 190-6 (45.2)
03 Sep *Waltham X Rosedale II 226-8 (51.4) Allenburys 116-9 (48.0)
06 May Allenburys 121-6 (26.0) *Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May Allenburys 126-10 (48.0) *Cheshunt II 127-1 (33.3)
20 May Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys Cancelled
27 May Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *Sawbridgeworth III Cancelled
03 Jun *Allenburys 159-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians II 129-10 (43.0)
10 Jun *Allenburys 229-4 (50.3) Old Owens II 185-8 (49.0)
17 Jun *Greenwood Park 104-10 (37.4) Allenburys 105-1 (22.3)
24 Jun *Stevenage III 206-10 (41.5) Allenburys 172-10 (40.0)
01 Jul Waltham X Rosedale II 255-4 (50.0) *Allenburys 164-8 (50.0)
08 Jul Allenburys 246-3 (53.0) *North Mymms III 180-6 (47.0)
15 Jul Allenburys 79-10 (31.3) *Ickleford Cricketers 80-0 (16.5)
22 Jul Allenburys 56-2 (14.0) *Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul *Allenburys 241-3 (53.0) Bentley Heath 241-8 (47.0)
05 Aug *Allenburys 269-6 (49.4) Bayford & Hertford II 132-10 (38.0)
12 Aug Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
19 Aug Shenley Village II 259-3 (49.0) *Allenburys 149-10 (0.0)
26 Aug Allenburys 188-6 (53.0) *Potton Town II 54-7 (47.0)
02 Sep Allenburys 155-9 (53.0) *Harpenden IV 156-3 (39.2)
09 Sep *Hatch End II 205-6 (53.0) Allenburys 207-5 (46.0)
21 Jun Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 0-0 (0.0) R
02 May Allenburys 200-7 (53.0) *Old Owens II 201-6 (43.5)
09 May *Allenburys 131-9 (53.0) Elstree 134-7 (43.0)
16 May Stevenage III 237-2 (50.0) *Allenburys 231-8 (50.0)
23 May *Allenburys 114-10 (44.1) Langleybury III 117-1 (36.1)
30 May *Allenburys 233-5 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth III 234-7 (45.2)
06 Jun Wheathampstead II 230-4 (51.0) *Allenburys 83-10 (30.4)
13 Jun Hoddesdon III 98-10 (29.4) *Allenburys 99-3 (34.1)
20 Jun Allenburys 238-8 (51.0) *Botany Bay II 184-9 (49.0)
27 Jun *Allenburys 178-7 (53.0) Ickleford II 139-0 (34.2)
04 Jul *Bushey II 279-8 (53.0) Allenburys 94-10 (32.2)
11 Jul *Allenburys 228-6 (53.0) Cockfosters III 156-10 (37.3)
18 Jul Allenburys 107-5 (53.0) *Bentley Heath 111-1 (20.3)
25 Jul Allenburys 200-6 (53.0) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 201-7 (46.4)
01 Aug Allenburys 171-7 (53.0) *Wormley II 172-1 (34.5)
08 Aug County Hall II 181-8 (53.0) *Allenburys 128-7 (47.0)
15 Aug Allenburys 177-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 123-10 (33.0)
22 Aug Allenburys 142-6 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 143-5 (35.4)
29 Aug *Allenburys 93-10 (40.5) Chipperfield Clarendon III 94-3 (18.5)
05 Sep *Knebworth Park IV 182-10 (51.3) Allenburys 186-4 (44.1)
01 May *Leverstock Green III 147-10 (51.0) Allenburys 115-4 (37.0)
08 May *Allenburys 225-5 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 182-8 (47.0)
15 May *Broxbourne III 251-7 (50.0) Allenburys 191-6 (50.0)
22 May Monken Hadley 166-10 (49.0) *Allenburys 160-10 (44.5)
29 May *Rickmansworth III 205-5 (48.0) Allenburys 72-7 (38.0)
05 Jun Allenburys 247-6 (53.0) *Hatch End II 227-8 (47.0)
12 Jun Allenburys 210-6 (53.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 133-10 (40.2)
19 Jun *Allenburys 236-5 (53.0) Codicote 233-10 (46.5)
26 Jun *Old Haberdashers II 196-9 (53.0) Allenburys 120-7 (47.0)
03 Jul Allenburys 185-9 (53.0) *Hoddesdon III 139-10 (41.0)
10 Jul *North Mymms III 120-10 (36.5) Allenburys 121-2 (30.1)
17 Jul *Allenburys 158-6 (53.0) Potters Bar IV 159-4 (32.5)
24 Jul Allenburys 145-10 (49.2) *Greenwood Park 135-10 (46.0)
31 Jul *Allenburys 67-10 (40.0) Elstree 70-1 (10.1)
07 Aug Allenburys 143-6 (47.0) *Met Police Bushey II 148-5 (26.4)
14 Aug Letchworth Garden City IV 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys Cancelled
21 Aug Allenburys 139-10 (50.4) *North Enfield II 79-10 (36.2)
28 Aug Old Camdenians II 245-6 (51.0) *Allenburys 121-3 (47.0)
04 Sep Allenburys 168-10 (48.4) *Harpenden Dolphins 99-10 (45.0)
30 Apr *Allenburys 197-8 (53.0) Elstree 166-10 (36.3)
07 May Allenburys 143-10 (52.3) *Greenwood Park 139-10 (40.5)
14 May *Wormley II 222-10 (49.4) Allenburys 165-6 (50.0)
21 May *Allenburys 230-6 (52.2) Potters Bar IV 88-10 (29.2)
28 May Allenburys 166-6 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 167-5 (41.1)
04 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 127-10 (36.4) *Allenburys 122-10 (52.0)
11 Jun Leverstock Green III 194-9 (53.0) *Allenburys 196-5 (39.0)
18 Jun Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
25 Jun Allenburys 164-9 (53.0) *Bushey II 168-3 (43.3)
02 Jul *Allenburys 214-7 (53.0) Berkhamsted III 146-10 (43.5)
09 Jul *Allenburys 165-10 (49.4) Hoddesdon III 130-8 (39.0)
16 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys Cancelled
23 Jul *Watton-at-Stone II 224-8 (52.4) Allenburys 168-7 (47.0)
30 Jul *Allenburys 193-10 (51.1) Old Haberdashers II 124-10 (38.5)
06 Aug *Allenburys 207-5 (53.0) Northwood Town II 141-8 (47.0)
13 Aug *Allenburys 213-6 (53.0) Broxbourne III 215-7 (46.5)
20 Aug Allenburys 12-1 (4.0) *Great Gaddesden 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Allenburys 214-7 (53.0) *Rickmansworth III 215-3 (35.0)
03 Sep *Allenburys 218-5 (53.0) Bovingdon 219-4 (36.1)
05 May Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *Greenwood Park Cancelled
12 May Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys Cancelled
19 May *Northwood Town II 140-8 (53.0) Allenburys 144-2 (39.1)
26 May Hoddesdon III 101-10 (35.0) *Allenburys 102-2 (21.2)
02 Jun Allenburys 216-5 (53.0) *Leverstock Green III 148-9 (47.0)
09 Jun Allenburys 153-10 (52.3) *Berkhamsted II 156-6 (47.0)
16 Jun *Allenburys 237-2 (53.0) Wormley II 69-10 (28.0)
23 Jun *Bovingdon 280-8 (51.0) Allenburys 124-8 (49.0)
30 Jun *Allenburys 183-8 (53.0) Reed III 154-10 (34.4)
07 Jul Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
14 Jul Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys Cancelled
21 Jul Allenburys 127-8 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 128-7 (40.0)
28 Jul Allenburys 133-10 (52.2) *Old Owens II 135-2 (23.1)
04 Aug Parkfield & Headstone II 86-10 (42.3) *Allenburys 87-2 (32.4)
11 Aug Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone II Conceded
18 Aug *Broxbourne III 244-7 (53.0) Allenburys 199-7 (47.0)
25 Aug Allenburys 40-3 (20.0) *Mill Hill Village 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep Rickmansworth III 162-10 (50.3) *Allenburys 163-6 (47.4)
08 Sep *Allenburys 159-10 (48.3) Old Elizabethans II 161-5 (35.2)
04 May *Hertford IV 238-10 (51.3) Allenburys 201-6 (48.0)
18 May *Knebworth Park IV 47-10 (27.3) Allenburys 49-0 (15.0)
25 May Allenburys 190-9 (53.0) *Reed III 148-10 (38.0)
01 Jun Leverstock Green III 74-10 (29.3) *Allenburys 75-3 (21.2)
08 Jun *London Colney II 198-8 (53.0) Allenburys 181-8 (47.0)
15 Jun *Allenburys 48-3 (19.1) Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Allenburys 141-8 (49.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 126-10 (35.2)
29 Jun Allenburys 213-6 (53.0) *Bovingdon 214-7 (46.0)
06 Jul *Allenburys 251-4 (50.0) Greenwood Park 168-10 (45.4)
13 Jul *Allenburys 66-10 (40.0) Hatch End 69-0 (16.1)
20 Jul *Allenburys 107-10 (46.4) Bayford & Hertford II 108-2 (33.0)
27 Jul Allenburys 202-6 (43.0) *Rickmansworth III 125-10 (38.4)
03 Aug Cockfosters III 194-10 (52.1) *Allenburys 197-2 (41.1)
10 Aug Pirton 194-8 (53.0) *Allenburys 142-8 (47.0)
17 Aug *Allenburys 123-10 (51.3) Broxbourne III 124-3 (25.4)
24 Aug Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders III Cancelled
31 Aug *Allenburys 131-10 (47.1) Little B. Sahibs 114-10 (35.0)
07 Sep *Allenburys 188-5 (53.0) Old Elizabethans II 191-2 (41.4)
03 May Bovingdon 169-10 (48.1) *Allenburys 121-10 (50.5)
10 May Allenburys 139-8 (46.0) *Langleybury III 142-3 (25.1)
17 May *Allenburys 186-9 (53.0) Dunstable III 187-2 (37.2)
24 May Harpenden IV 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys Cancelled
31 May Allenburys 117-10 (44.4) *Met Police Bushey II 108-10 (39.3)
07 Jun Allenburys 134-10 (49.3) *Bayford & Hertford II 140-4 (42.3)
14 Jun Berkhamsted II 109-10 (43.0) *Allenburys 113-1 (26.2)
21 Jun *Bushey II 239-5 (53.0) Allenburys 187-5 (47.0)
28 Jun Allenburys 202-7 (50.0) *Northwood Town II 206-5 (38.3)
05 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 215-7 (49.0) Allenburys 158-8 (49.0)
12 Jul Sawbridgeworth III 194-10 (52.3) *Allenburys 165-7 (47.0)
19 Jul *Allenburys 193-10 (52.2) Broxbourne III 194-3 (46.0)
26 Jul *Allenburys 140-9 (53.0) Hertford IV 143-7 (45.4)
02 Aug *Allenburys 155-10 (51.2) Hatch End 156-2 (22.2)
09 Aug Allenburys 165-9 (53.0) *Reed III 166-3 (31.0)
16 Aug Allenburys 120-10 (51.4) *Northampton Exiles II 121-1 (16.5)
23 Aug *Offley & Stopsley 229-1 (48.0) Allenburys 228-10 (52.0)
30 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 107-10 (42.5) *Allenburys 112-3 (49.3)
06 Sep Letchworth Garden City IV 217-8 (52.0) *Allenburys 154-10 (40.2)
03 May Allenburys v Holtwhites Trinibis II
10 May Allenburys v Cockfosters III
17 May Shenley Village II v Allenburys
24 May Clarendon II v Allenburys
31 May Allenburys v Wormley II
07 Jun Botany Bay II v Allenburys
14 Jun Cheshunt v Allenburys
28 Jun Allenburys v Totteridge Millhillians IV
05 Jul Allenburys v North Enfield II
12 Jul Allenburys v Elstree
19 Jul Waltham X Rosedale II v Allenburys
26 Jul Allenburys v Old Cholmeleians II
02 Aug Sawbridgeworth III v Allenburys