02 May Hatch End 0-0 (0.0) *Clarendon Cancelled
09 May County Hall 178-4 (53.0) *Clarendon 115-10 (46.5)
16 May *Waltham X Rosedale 118-10 (42.2) Clarendon 121-2 (31.0)
23 May Kings Langley 207-7 (53.0) *Clarendon 175-8 (47.0)
30 May Clarendon 188-10 (44.2) *Totteridge 144-10 (43.1)
06 Jun Radlett III 144-10 (51.1) *Clarendon 148-4 (47.3)
13 Jun London Colney 215-7 (53.0) *Clarendon 218-2 (41.2)
20 Jun Sandridge 186-9 (40.0) *Clarendon 144-4 (34.0)
27 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis 189-10 (50.3) *Clarendon 148-8 (49.0)
04 Jul *Old Elizabethans 150-8 (53.0) Clarendon 53-1 (14.0) R
11 Jul Clarendon 119-10 (37.3) *Flitwick 122-2 (33.1)
18 Jul Elstree 141-10 (46.0) *Clarendon 143-8 (49.0)
25 Jul Old Cholmeleians 170-10 (45.3) *Clarendon 171-6 (40.4)
01 Aug *Southgate Compton 141-9 (53.0) Clarendon 142-3 (31.5)
01 Aug Ware 156-7 (53.0) *Clarendon 157-4 (41.0)
08 Aug Northchurch 208-8 (49.0) *Clarendon 145-9 (51.0)
15 Aug Clarendon 218-5 (53.0) *Eggington 65-10 (31.3)
22 Aug Clarendon 0-0 (0.0) *Langley Cancelled
06 May Potters Bar II 149-10 (51.1) *Clarendon 153-7 (46.3)
13 May Clarendon 230-9 (40.0) *St Margaretsbury II 64-10 (30.0)
20 May Chipperfield II 150-5 (53.0) *Clarendon 153-1 (23.2)
27 May Clarendon 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield Cancelled
03 Jun *Datchworth 51-10 (28.5) Clarendon 53-4 (20.3)
10 Jun Clarendon 128-10 (48.4) *Northchurch 131-6 (36.5)
17 Jun Brimsdown 157-10 (50.5) *Clarendon 114-10 (39.1)
24 Jun Clarendon 137-10 (51.3) *Harpenden II 139-4 (37.1)
01 Jul County Hall 113-4 (48.2) *Clarendon 116-3 (27.0)
08 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis 174-4 (41.0) *Clarendon 113-7 (35.0)
15 Jul Clarendon 212-8 (44.0) *Old Elizabethans 90-10 (38.0)
22 Jul Clarendon 148-10 (39.5) *Ickleford 96-10 (35.4)
29 Jul *Botany Bay 140-10 (51.2) Clarendon 121-10 (45.3)
05 Aug Clarendon 220-5 (45.0) *Cockfosters II 126-10 (46.5)
12 Aug Watford Town II 121-10 (48.2) *Clarendon 122-3 (31.1)
19 Aug Totteridge 83-10 (25.5) *Clarendon 84-4 (26.0)
26 Aug Baldock 211-9 (53.0) *Clarendon 212-7 (46.5)
02 Sep *Rickmansworth II 164-9 (53.0) Clarendon 166-3 (37.1)
09 Sep North Enfield 176-10 (50.1) *Clarendon 177-5 (44.3)
05 May *Botany Bay 204-4 (51.0) Clarendon 178-10 (47.0)
12 May Clarendon 140-9 (53.0) *North Mymms II 141-5 (42.5)
19 May Clarendon 168-10 (50.2) *Berkhamsted II 123-10 (40.1)
26 May *Harpenden II 95-10 (37.3) Clarendon 97-1 (33.4)
02 Jun Clarendon 275-6 (47.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 106-10 (35.2)
09 Jun Wheathampstead II 134-10 (45.5) *Clarendon 144-9 (41.3)
16 Jun County Hall 0-0 (0.0) *Clarendon Cancelled
23 Jun *Old Camdenians 79-10 (38.5) Clarendon 83-1 (16.2)
30 Jun Old Haberdashers 220-5 (53.0) *Clarendon 177-9 (47.0)
07 Jul Braughing 192-10 (50.4) *Clarendon 160-10 (37.4)
14 Jul Reed 130-10 (42.0) *Clarendon 108-10 (40.2)
21 Jul Clarendon 229-6 (53.0) *Millhillians II 95-10 (40.3)
28 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 164-8 (53.0) Clarendon 165-2 (42.1)
04 Aug Clarendon 141-5 (45.2) *Totteridge Cancelled
11 Aug Northchurch 232-6 (53.0) *Clarendon 102-8 (43.2)
18 Aug Boxmoor 191-10 (52.4) *Clarendon 192-3 (31.3)
25 Aug *Sandridge 157-9 (53.0) Clarendon 160-5 (44.4)
01 Sep *Northwood Town 227-7 (50.0) Clarendon 159-10 (42.0)
08 Sep Clarendon 120-10 (49.5) *Chorleywood II 123-4 (41.2)
04 May Clarendon 181-7 (53.0) *Boxmoor 133-10 (41.0)
11 May Old Camdenians 90-10 (41.3) *Clarendon 91-2 (29.4)
18 May Old Haberdashers 169-9 (53.0) *Clarendon 99-10 (37.0)
25 May Sandridge 171-8 (53.0) *Clarendon 113-8 (47.0)
01 Jun *Clarendon 113-10 (50.2) St Albans II 58-10 (30.1)
08 Jun Potton Town 112-10 (52.5) *Clarendon 113-4 (35.5)
15 Jun Clarendon 130-10 (51.2) *Clifton 131-4 (36.5)
22 Jun Clarendon 54-10 (32.0) *Harpenden II 55-0 (15.3)
29 Jun *West Herts II 231-8 (52.0) Clarendon 216-8 (48.0)
06 Jul *Sawbridgeworth II 172-8 (53.0) Clarendon 149-8 (47.0)
13 Jul Reed 208-6 (50.0) *Clarendon 155-10 (49.3)
20 Jul Luton Town II 101-10 (31.4) *Clarendon 102-7 (46.5)
27 Jul *Chorleywood II 143-8 (53.0) Clarendon 144-5 (33.0)
03 Aug Totteridge 130-10 (51.4) *Clarendon 134-8 (35.2)
10 Aug Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Clarendon Cancelled
17 Aug North Mymms II 108-10 (50.2) *Clarendon 109-5 (41.2)
24 Aug Clarendon 115-10 (43.2) *Holtwhites Trinibis 116-6 (31.4)
31 Aug *Braughing 154-7 (53.0) Clarendon 156-3 (27.0)
07 Sep *Hatfield Hyde 91-10 (34.4) Clarendon 92-4 (21.1)
03 May Clarendon 176-10 (40.3) *Old Haberdashers 133-8 (59.0)
10 May *Sandridge 184-10 (51.0) Clarendon 121-10 (27.5)
17 May Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) *Clarendon Cancelled
24 May Potters Bar II 164-10 (51.4) *Clarendon 110-10 (44.3)
31 May Clarendon 259-3 (53.0) *Luton Town II 148-10 (43.0)
07 Jun *Clarendon 156-10 (47.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 139-10 (44.5)
14 Jun Clarendon 278-3 (50.0) *North Enfield 224-8 (50.0)
21 Jun *Clarendon 194-10 (53.0) Langleybury II 157-5 (47.0)
28 Jun *North Mymms II 256-3 (49.0) Clarendon 176-10 (42.2)
05 Jul Boxmoor 151-10 (0.0) *Clarendon 133-9 (0.0)
12 Jul *Clifton 174-10 (45.0) Clarendon 175-5 (40.0)
19 Jul *Clarendon 120-10 (49.0) West Herts II 121-3 (30.0)
26 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 126-10 (28.3) Clarendon 129-1 (28.3)
02 Aug *London Colney 188-9 (53.0) Clarendon 117-10 (44.5)
09 Aug *Clarendon 157-10 (45.0) Totteridge 158-6 (45.0)
16 Aug *Clarendon 240-9 (51.0) Waltham X Rosedale 146-10 (41.0)
23 Aug Clarendon 204-10 (49.5) *Ickleford 205-4 (37.0)
30 Aug *Clarendon 170-10 (51.0) Sawbridgeworth II 154-8 (49.0)
06 Sep *Clarendon 247-5 (52.0) Stevenage II 126-10 (34.0)
01 May Langleybury II 0-0 (0.0) *Clarendon Cancelled
08 May Clarendon 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth Cancelled
15 May Ickleford 145-8 (52.0) *Clarendon 103-10 (34.2)
22 May *Clarendon 192-6 (53.0) Wheathampstead 196-4 (34.0)
29 May *Cheshunt 228-7 (53.0) Clarendon 165-10 (38.3)
05 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis 168-10 (50.0) *Clarendon 170-4 (40.0)
12 Jun *London Colney 169-10 (53.0) Clarendon 171-8 (43.3)
19 Jun Clarendon 190-10 (38.5) *Old Elizabethans 124-10 (38.5)
26 Jun *Clarendon 233-7 (51.0) North Enfield 106-7 (45.0)
03 Jul Potton Town 111-10 (44.3) *Clarendon 114-6 (34.3)
10 Jul *Old Haberdashers 84-10 (37.5) Clarendon 85-5 (23.3)
17 Jul *Rickmansworth 166-7 (53.0) Clarendon 168-3 (30.5)
24 Jul *West Herts II 180-9 (53.0) Clarendon 181-4 (40.1)
31 Jul *Clarendon 217-7 (49.3) Northampton Exiles 89-10 (35.1)
07 Aug *Clarendon 182-10 (47.4) Clifton 70-10 (25.2)
14 Aug *Hatfield 199-8 (53.0) Clarendon 200-7 (43.4)
21 Aug Old Camdenians 168-10 (53.0) *Clarendon 169-7 (46.0)
28 Aug Clarendon 214-3 (49.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 125-7 (51.0)
04 Sep *Totteridge 227-8 (53.0) Clarendon 100-10 (33.5)
30 Apr Clarendon 194-10 (48.2) *Hoddesdon II 160-8 (51.0)
07 May Clarendon 206-10 (52.0) *Totteridge 120-10 (37.0)
14 May Clarendon 185-10 (51.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 133-10 (43.1)
21 May Sawbridgeworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Clarendon Cancelled
28 May Clarendon 250-7 (44.0) *Wheathampstead 86-10 (17.0)
04 Jun Bishop's Stortford II 134-10 (45.5) *Clarendon 135-3 (30.3)
11 Jun *Southgate Adelaide 241-8 (53.0) Clarendon 222-8 (47.0)
18 Jun Clarendon 149-10 (49.0) *Bushey 137-10 (35.4)
25 Jun Clarendon 226-8 (47.4) *Dunstable II 163-10 (38.1)
02 Jul Clarendon 117-10 (38.2) *Wormley 121-4 (33.4)
09 Jul Stevenage II 215-6 (53.0) *Clarendon 155-9 (47.0)
16 Jul *Clarendon 113-10 (38.4) Potters Bar II 117-2 (28.0)
23 Jul Clarendon 255-5 (48.0) *Bayford & Hertford 180-10 (47.0)
30 Jul Botany Bay 77-10 (32.0) *Clarendon 78-1 (17.1)
06 Aug *Broxbourne 264-3 (52.0) Clarendon 168-7 (48.0)
13 Aug *Clarendon 117-5 (25.4) Northwood Town 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug Clarendon 117-10 (40.0) *Cockfosters 119-1 (18.0)
27 Aug County Hall 37-10 (16.2) *Clarendon 40-1 (5.4)
03 Sep Clarendon 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City II Conceded
06 May Waltham X Rosedale 158-7 (43.0) *Clarendon 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May Sawbridgeworth II 200-9 (53.0) *Clarendon 83-5 (30.0)
20 May Radlett II 200-2 (36.0) *Clarendon 169-8 (38.0)
27 May Clarendon 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth Cancelled
03 Jun Clarendon 263-9 (48.0) *Eversholt 264-5 (48.5)
10 Jun Clarendon 248-9 (53.0) *Totteridge 236-10 (46.2)
17 Jun *Clarendon 238-10 (50.1) Letchworth Garden City II 239-6 (48.2)
24 Jun *Clarendon 170-10 (50.0) Cockfosters 174-5 (42.5)
01 Jul Clarendon 250-10 (53.0) *St Albans II 251-6 (42.0)
08 Jul Clarendon 302-5 (52.0) *Southgate Adelaide 203-9 (48.0)
15 Jul Wormley 216-8 (53.0) *Clarendon 217-5 (39.3)
22 Jul Hoddesdon II 359-4 (50.0) *Clarendon 294-8 (50.0)
29 Jul Botany Bay 204-8 (53.0) *Clarendon 138-10 (30.0)
05 Aug *Clarendon 87-6 (29.5) Harpenden II 91-6 (30.0)
12 Aug Stevenage II 235-8 (53.0) *Clarendon 239-5 (47.0)
19 Aug Hertford II 158-9 (53.0) *Clarendon 145-10 (42.3)
26 Aug *Dunstable II 131-9 (53.0) Clarendon 134-1 (22.4)
02 Sep Wheathampstead 242-6 (51.0) *Clarendon 148-8 (49.0)
09 Sep Hatfield 227-9 (53.0) *Clarendon 107-10 (0.0)
24 May *Hertford II 220-9 (53.0) Clarendon 168-10 (37.4)
01 May Clarendon v Northchurch
08 May Clarendon v Botany Bay
15 May Clarendon v London Colney
22 May Clarendon v Waltham X Rosedale
29 May Clarendon v Holtwhites Trinibis
05 Jun Clarendon v Old Elizabethans
12 Jun Clarendon v Ickleford
19 Jun Clarendon v Elstree
26 Jun Old Cholmeleians v Clarendon
03 Jul Ware v Clarendon
10 Jul Clarendon v Totteridge
17 Jul Clarendon v Radlett IV
24 Jul Potton Town v Clarendon
31 Jul Clarendon v Brimsdown
07 Aug Clarendon v Hatch End
14 Aug County Hall v Clarendon
21 Aug Old Owens v Clarendon
28 Aug Parkfield v Clarendon
04 Sep Southgate Compton v Clarendon
03 May Clarendon v Ampthill Town II
10 May Hertingfordbury v Clarendon
17 May Clarendon v County Hall
31 May Clarendon v Potton Town
07 Jun Hoddesdon II v Clarendon
14 Jun Clarendon v Watton-at-Stone
21 Jun Chipperfield v Clarendon
28 Jun Clarendon v Wormley
05 Jul Botany Bay v Clarendon
12 Jul Northampton Exiles v Clarendon
19 Jul Clarendon v Harpenden III
26 Jul Hatfield Hyde v Clarendon
02 Aug Clarendon v Bushey