06 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Clarendon II Cancelled
13 May Clarendon II 81-10 (40.0) *Old Haberdashers II 82-2 (30.0)
20 May Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Owens II Cancelled
27 May Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Clarendon II Cancelled
03 Jun Datchworth II 77-10 (36.3) *Clarendon II 78-0 (27.4)
10 Jun Clarendon II 131-10 (52.3) *Northchurch II 124-9 (47.0)
17 Jun Brimsdown II 248-4 (50.0) *Clarendon II 191-7 (50.0)
24 Jun Clarendon II 54-10 (25.4) *London Colney II 55-0 (12.0)
01 Jul Clarendon II 171-5 (53.0) *County Hall II 20-1 (8.0) R
08 Jul Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Shenley Village Cancelled
15 Jul Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Elizabethans II Cancelled
22 Jul Flitwick II 200-6 (52.0) *Clarendon II 89-10 (35.0)
29 Jul Clarendon II 126-10 (47.0) *Braughing II 127-6 (34.0)
05 Aug *North Mymms III 117-10 (51.3) Clarendon II 118-2 (30.4)
12 Aug Elstree II 68-10 (33.0) *Clarendon II 69-2 (31.0)
19 Aug Totteridge II 122-10 (42.0) *Clarendon II 123-1 (44.0)
26 Aug Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Welwyn Garden City III Cancelled
02 Sep Clarendon II 171-3 (50.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) R
09 Sep *Clarendon II 128-10 (40.0) St Albans III 98-10 (30.0)
05 May Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Owens II Conceded
12 May *Elstree II 181-7 (53.0) Clarendon II 185-5 (42.0)
19 May Cavendish 238-5 (50.0) *Clarendon II 81-10 (41.0)
26 May Monken Hadley 214-7 (52.0) *Clarendon II 82-10 (29.0)
02 Jun Clarendon II 123-10 (50.0) *Hoddesdon III 124-1 (16.1)
09 Jun Graveley 160-10 (47.0) *Clarendon II 135-10 (48.3)
16 Jun Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
23 Jun Clarendon II 122-10 (40.2) *Greenwood Park 127-1 (38.2)
30 Jun *Clifton II 83-10 (24.0) Clarendon II 84-8 (24.2)
07 Jul Braughing II 69-10 (30.0) *Clarendon II 70-7 (30.0)
14 Jul Cockfosters III 122-10 (50.2) *Clarendon II 123-5 (32.1)
21 Jul Potters Bar III 160-9 (53.0) *Clarendon II 55-10 (24.0)
28 Jul Datchworth II 127-10 (39.0) *Clarendon II 131-5 (48.0)
04 Aug Totteridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Clarendon II Cancelled
11 Aug Northchurch II 132-10 (51.0) *Clarendon II 133-5 (48.0)
18 Aug *Brimsdown II 115-10 (23.5) Clarendon II 116-0 (29.0)
25 Aug *Clarendon II 95-10 (50.0) Potton Town II 96-0 (14.0)
01 Sep *Clarendon II 68-10 (30.4) North Mymms III 69-3 (27.0)
08 Sep Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *St Thomas Conceded
04 May *Elstree II 109-9 (50.0) Clarendon II 74-10 (35.0)
11 May Hemel Hempstead Town IV 180-9 (53.0) *Clarendon II 184-6 (39.2)
18 May Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
25 May Parkfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Clarendon II Cancelled
01 Jun Cockfosters III 90-10 (40.0) *Clarendon II 91-1 (23.0)
08 Jun Northchurch II 122-10 (48.1) *Clarendon II 123-4 (41.4)
15 Jun *Clarendon II 136-9 (51.0) Potton Town II 138-8 (48.5)
22 Jun *Clifton II 207-9 (52.0) Clarendon II 208-9 (44.3)
29 Jun *Knebworth Park IV 130-10 (44.3) Clarendon II 102-9 (55.0)
06 Jul Clarendon II 44-10 (25.1) *Langleybury III 45-0 (21.3)
13 Jul *Old Owens II 80-7 (24.0) Clarendon II 77-10 (40.0)
20 Jul Monken Hadley 116-10 (35.3) *Clarendon II 104-10 (43.0)
27 Jul *Greenwood Park 86-10 (44.1) Clarendon II 87-4 (35.1)
03 Aug Hoddesdon III 161-10 (51.2) *Clarendon II 165-5 (35.0)
10 Aug Totteridge II 179-7 (53.0) *Clarendon II 96-10 (37.1)
17 Aug Stevenage III 184-8 (53.0) *Clarendon II 131-10 (40.0)
24 Aug *Hexton II 192-9 (53.0) Clarendon II 172-5 (47.0)
31 Aug Clarendon II 104-10 (45.2) *North Mymms III 81-10 (49.3)
07 Sep Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Braughing II Conceded
03 May Parkfield II 181-10 (50.0) *Clarendon II 62-10 (29.0)
10 May Clarendon II 223-1 (41.0) *Old Owens II 123-10 (48.2)
17 May Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park IV Cancelled
24 May Clarendon II 170-8 (53.0) *Met Police Bushey 98-10 (36.0)
31 May Clarendon II 142-10 (52.4) *Potton Town II 143-5 (46.3)
07 Jun Clarendon II 125-10 (39.1) *North Mymms III 127-6 (35.0)
14 Jun Cockfosters III 104-10 (33.0) *Clarendon II 105-4 (22.0)
21 Jun *Stevenage III 206-7 (50.0) Clarendon II 133-9 (50.0)
28 Jun Clarendon II 136-10 (46.5) *Northchurch II 138-2 (26.0)
05 Jul *Southgate Compton II 117-10 (47.1) Clarendon II 118-5 (32.3)
12 Jul Clarendon II 213-6 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 192-9 (47.0)
19 Jul *Clifton II 122-10 (40.0) Clarendon II 123-2 (35.3)
26 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town IV 188-9 (52.3) *Clarendon II 136-8 (47.0)
02 Aug *Clarendon II 139-8 (53.0) Elstree II 142-4 (42.4)
09 Aug *Clarendon II 209-5 (53.0) Shenley Village II 176-7 (47.0)
16 Aug *Clarendon II 127-10 (47.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 131-6 (49.3)
23 Aug Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Conceded
30 Aug Greenwood Park 227-6 (53.0) *Clarendon II 110-10 (37.0)
06 Sep Clarendon II 78-10 (34.3) *Hexton II 82-2 (19.3)
01 May Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Hexton II Cancelled
08 May Monken Hadley 0-0 (0.0) *Clarendon II Cancelled
15 May Ickleford II 148-5 (53.0) *Clarendon II 149-8 (46.3)
22 May *Knebworth Park IV 175-10 (53.0) Clarendon II 143-8 (47.0)
29 May *Parkfield II 96-10 (40.0) Clarendon II 98-2 (28.2)
05 Jun Met Police Bushey 176-9 (53.0) *Clarendon II 178-4 (40.0)
12 Jun North Mymms III 164-10 (52.5) *Clarendon II 139-10 (44.0)
19 Jun *Clarendon II 154-9 (53.0) Greenwood Park 155-2 (41.0)
26 Jun Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Shenley Village II Cancelled
03 Jul Clarendon II 212-8 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 127-9 (47.0)
10 Jul Clarendon II 73-10 (37.0) *Weston 74-3 (23.0)
17 Jul *Clarendon II 170-8 (53.0) Old Owens II 172-7 (43.2)
24 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 79-10 (0.0) Clarendon II 80-2 (0.0)
31 Jul Elstree II 136-10 (46.0) *Clarendon II 138-9 (41.0)
07 Aug Clarendon II 70-10 (33.5) *Flamstead 71-7 (41.2)
14 Aug *Old Camdenians II 228-7 (52.0) Clarendon II 229-2 (44.5)
21 Aug Waltham X Rosedale II 165-8 (53.0) *Clarendon II 103-7 (47.0)
28 Aug Clarendon II 202-4 (48.0) *Potton Town II 75-10 (28.0)
04 Sep Clarendon II 139-10 (48.3) *Rising Stars 142-7 (38.0)
30 Apr *Clarendon II 28-10 (27.3) Waltham X Rosedale II 30-0 (8.3)
07 May Clarendon II 217-5 (50.0) *Elstree II 118-10 (48.0)
14 May Boxmoor II 168-10 (47.2) *Clarendon II 169-4 (34.0)
21 May Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys Cancelled
28 May Old Owens II 110-10 (33.0) *Clarendon II 111-3 (35.5)
04 Jun Clarendon II 141-9 (53.0) *Shenley Village II 142-6 (39.0)
11 Jun Clarendon II 128-10 (49.4) *Cheshunt II 74-10 (36.3)
18 Jun Sandridge II 118-10 (51.0) *Clarendon II 121-7 (46.4)
25 Jun Harpenden IV 230-9 (53.0) *Clarendon II 232-6 (46.5)
02 Jul Clarendon II 180-10 (50.5) *Bentley Heath 65-10 (38.5)
09 Jul Greenwood Park 85-10 (37.5) *Clarendon II 87-1 (38.4)
16 Jul North Mymms III 211-10 (52.4) *Clarendon II 212-9 (46.5)
23 Jul Sawbridgeworth III 209-9 (53.0) *Clarendon II 100-9 (47.0)
30 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 108-10 (41.0) *Clarendon II 109-3 (33.5)
06 Aug *Knebworth Park IV 154-10 (52.3) Clarendon II 157-4 (35.0)
13 Aug Potton Town II 111-9 (46.0) *Clarendon II 14-1 (3.0) R
20 Aug Clarendon II 100-10 (45.1) *Met Police Bushey 103-1 (23.0)
27 Aug Clarendon II 98-10 (41.2) *Langleybury III 101-4 (46.1)
03 Sep Clarendon II 208-7 (51.0) *Old Camdenians II 119-10 (34.2)
06 May Rickmansworth II 227-10 (46.1) *Clarendon II 159-10 (51.5)
13 May Clarendon II 29-10 (24.1) *Northwood Town II 33-0 (7.2)
20 May Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park IV Cancelled
27 May Hemel Hempstead Town IV 0-0 (0.0) *Clarendon II Cancelled
03 Jun Clarendon II 118-10 (47.5) *Met Police Bushey 119-1 (28.5)
10 Jun Rising Stars 0-0 (0.0) *Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) R
17 Jun Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Monken Hadley Conceded
24 Jun Clarendon II 49-10 (26.2) *County Hall II 50-1 (16.3)
01 Jul London Colney II 248-4 (51.4) *Clarendon II 249-6 (45.5)
08 Jul Wormley II 171-9 (53.0) *Clarendon II 78-10 (27.1)
15 Jul Redbourn II 291-7 (53.0) *Clarendon II 171-10 (41.2)
22 Jul *Botany Bay II 105-9 (40.0) Clarendon II 109-1 (21.5)
29 Jul Clarendon II 183-8 (53.0) *Langleybury III 129-10 (40.1)
05 Aug *Clarendon II 192-6 (53.0) Dunstable III 195-7 (44.0)
12 Aug Chipperfield II 47-10 (18.3) *Clarendon II 48-2 (20.0)
19 Aug Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Flamstead Cancelled
26 Aug Weston 0-0 (0.0) *Clarendon II Cancelled
02 Sep Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
09 Sep Clarendon II 107-10 (46.0) *Hatfield II 110-8 (31.0)
21 Jun Clarendon II 129-10 (52.4) *Shenley Village II 130-3 (29.3)
01 May Northchurch II v Clarendon II
08 May Clarendon II v Botany Bay II
15 May Clarendon II v London Colney II
22 May Waltham X Rosedale II v Clarendon II
29 May Clarendon II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
05 Jun Clarendon II v Old Elizabethans II
12 Jun Flitwick II v Clarendon II
19 Jun Elstree II v Clarendon II
26 Jun Old Cholmeleians II v Clarendon II
03 Jul Clarendon II v Ware II
10 Jul Totteridge II v Clarendon II
17 Jul Clarendon II v Baldock II
24 Jul Clarendon II v Potton Town II
31 Jul Clarendon II v Brimsdown II
07 Aug Hatch End II v Clarendon II
14 Aug Clarendon II v Old Haberdashers II
21 Aug Clarendon II v Bushey II
28 Aug Braughing II v Clarendon II
04 Sep Clarendon II v Datchworth II
03 May Wheathampstead II v Clarendon II
10 May Clarendon II v Knebworth Park IV
17 May County Hall II v Clarendon II
24 May Clarendon II v Allenburys
31 May Chipperfield II v Clarendon II
07 Jun Clarendon II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
14 Jun Cockfosters III v Clarendon II
28 Jun Old Owens II v Clarendon II
05 Jul Clarendon II v Wormley II
12 Jul Clarendon II v Botany Bay II
19 Jul Cheshunt v Clarendon II
26 Jul Clarendon II v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
02 Aug Totteridge Millhillians IV v Clarendon II