09 May *Ickleford III 143-10 (46.4) Hatfield Crusaders III 147-6 (41.2)
16 May Sawbridgeworth V 135-10 (44.1) *Hatfield Crusaders III 137-5 (26.0)
23 May Abbots Langley IV 102-10 (40.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III 104-1 (23.0)
30 May Hatfield Crusaders III 227-6 (45.0) *Datchworth III 133-10 (28.2)
06 Jun Waltham X Rosedale IV 180-8 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III 112-8 (43.0)
13 Jun Welwyn Garden City V 209-9 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III 212-7 (41.4)
20 Jun Berkhamsted IV 160-8 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III 164-4 (39.1)
27 Jun Hatfield Crusaders III 173-9 (47.0) *Rickmansworth IV 82-4 (13.2) R
04 Jul *Bentley Heath II 238-8 (47.0) Hatfield Crusaders III 92-10 (29.3)
11 Jul Hatfield Crusaders III 175-7 (47.0) *Stevenage V 150-10 (33.4)
18 Jul Hatfield Crusaders III 183-7 (47.0) *Hatfield Hyde III 106-10 (32.2)
25 Jul Broxbourne IV 238-5 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III 147-10 (37.1)
01 Aug Wormley III 191-5 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III 171-10 (38.2)
08 Aug Potters Bar V 62-10 (25.4) *Hatfield Crusaders III 63-7 (29.1)
15 Aug *Harpenden V 227-10 (44.3) Hatfield Crusaders III 148-10 (29.0)
22 Aug Old Elizabethans III 147-9 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III 151-4 (40.4)
29 Aug Chorleywood IV 206-7 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III 208-4 (40.2)
01 May Redbourn III 219-8 (45.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III 100-10 (37.2)
08 May Hatfield Crusaders III 127-10 (42.5) *Preston III 128-3 (33.3)
15 May Old Owens III 149-10 (46.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III 150-6 (41.0)
22 May Tewin II 129-10 (34.1) *Hatfield Crusaders III 130-6 (30.2)
29 May *St Margaretsbury III 185-10 (34.1) Hatfield Crusaders III 187-4 (40.0)
12 Jun *Stevenage V 112-10 (33.2) Hatfield Crusaders III 114-6 (32.4)
19 Jun Rickmansworth IV 181-10 (42.5) *Hatfield Crusaders III 182-3 (31.0)
26 Jun Ware II 219-8 (45.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III 153-8 (45.0)
03 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 147-10 (34.4) Hatfield Crusaders III 147-10 (45.0)
10 Jul *Hatfield Crusaders III 165-10 (43.0) Stevenage IV 166-7 (36.3)
17 Jul *Parkfield & Headstone III 147-10 (43.3) Hatfield Crusaders III 148-3 (37.2)
24 Jul *Hatfield Crusaders III 203-10 (46.4) Holtwhites Trinibis III 200-10 (42.0)
31 Jul Harpenden V 231-5 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III 174-7 (43.0)
07 Aug Hatfield Crusaders III 63-5 (22.4) *Met Police Bushey III 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Aug Leverstock Green IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III Cancelled
21 Aug Hatfield Crusaders III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
04 Sep *Cockfosters IV 213-8 (47.0) Hatfield Crusaders III 158-10 (41.0)
30 Apr *Harpenden V 215-6 (47.0) Hatfield Crusaders III 165-8 (43.0)
07 May *Mill Hill Village II 145-10 (36.0) Hatfield Crusaders III 146-3 (28.0)
14 May Old Owens III 166-10 (38.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III 154-10 (34.3)
21 May Hatfield Crusaders III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
28 May *Cockfosters IV 222-8 (45.1) Hatfield Crusaders III 219-7 (44.0)
04 Jun Hatfield Crusaders III 96-10 (28.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town V 97-7 (18.4)
11 Jun Hatfield Crusaders III 85-10 (25.3) *Chiltern 06 91-5 (20.2)
18 Jun *Ware II 147-9 (36.0) Hatfield Crusaders III 116-8 (32.0)
25 Jun Hatfield Crusaders III 93-10 (44.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 96-3 (20.4)
02 Jul Stevenage V 199-9 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III 123-8 (43.0)
09 Jul *Parkfield & Headstone III 120-10 (37.0) Hatfield Crusaders III 121-1 (19.0)
16 Jul Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III Cancelled
23 Jul Hatfield Crusaders III 112-10 (36.4) *Redbourn III 113-5 (31.0)
30 Jul Hatfield Crusaders III 148-10 (46.0) *Bentley Heath II 149-5 (40.0)
06 Aug *Leverstock Green IV 159-6 (47.0) Hatfield Crusaders III 114-10 (30.3)
13 Aug Southgate Compton II 138-10 (44.4) *Hatfield Crusaders III 140-4 (21.4)
20 Aug Met Police Bushey III 152-9 (38.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III 72-10 (32.1)
27 Aug Hatfield Crusaders III 156-9 (47.0) *Ickleford III 40-2 (8.0) R
03 Sep *Berkhamsted IV 198-6 (47.0) Hatfield Crusaders III 160-7 (43.0)
05 May Mill Hill Village II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III Cancelled
12 May Hatfield Crusaders III 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn III Cancelled
19 May Harpenden V 80-10 (29.5) *Hatfield Crusaders III 81-5 (21.0)
26 May Hatfield Crusaders III 71-10 (21.5) *Watford Town III 72-5 (10.0)
02 Jun Cockfosters IV 183-9 (45.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III 142-9 (45.0)
09 Jun Bentley Heath II 106-10 (45.4) *Hatfield Crusaders III 74-10 (36.0)
16 Jun Hatfield Crusaders III 177-10 (40.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town V 157-10 (36.5)
23 Jun Hatfield Crusaders III 151-10 (43.4) *Leverstock Green IV 112-10 (32.0)
30 Jun *Hatfield Crusaders III 96-10 (37.0) Southgate Adelaide III 97-8 (31.0)
07 Jul Langleybury IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III Cancelled
14 Jul Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III Cancelled
21 Jul Hatfield Crusaders III 170-6 (47.0) *Old Owens III 99-10 (32.0)
28 Jul *Stevenage V 221-8 (45.0) Hatfield Crusaders III 111-10 (29.0)
04 Aug Tewin II 213-4 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III 143-10 (37.5)
11 Aug Cockfosters V 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III Conceded
18 Aug *Hatfield Crusaders III 115-10 (21.1) Flitwick III 117-1 (13.0)
25 Aug *Chiltern 06 90-10 (32.5) Hatfield Crusaders III 28-3 (16.3) R
01 Sep *Hatfield Crusaders III 119-10 (41.0) Southgate Compton II 122-2 (19.1)
08 Sep *Hatfield Crusaders III 170-10 (42.3) Old Albanian III 103-10 (33.2)
17 May Sawbridgeworth VI v Hatfield Crusaders III
24 May Hatfield Crusaders III v Hatfield Hyde III
31 May Abbots Langley IV v Hatfield Crusaders III
07 Jun Hatfield Crusaders III v Preston IV
14 Jun Chiltern 06 v Hatfield Crusaders III
21 Jun Hatfield Crusaders III v Broxbourne IV
28 Jun Hatfield Crusaders III v Chorleywood IV
05 Jul Botany Bay IV v Hatfield Crusaders III
12 Jul Hatfield Crusaders III v Berkhamsted IV
19 Jul Kings Langley IV v Hatfield Crusaders III
26 Jul Hatfield Crusaders III v Stevenage VI