02 May *Ampthill Town II 207-5 (53.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 208-5 (36.4)
09 May Holtwhites Trinibis 266-6 (51.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 190-9 (49.0)
16 May Chipperfield Clarendon II 218-6 (53.0) *Harpenden III 219-6 (46.5)
23 May *Northampton Exiles 196-5 (48.3) Chipperfield Clarendon II 185-10 (42.1)
30 May Baldock 222-7 (49.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 187-6 (43.0)
06 Jun West Herts II 0-0 (0.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II Cancelled
13 Jun Radlett III 150-10 (52.1) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 151-8 (40.1)
20 Jun *Chipperfield Clarendon II 219-10 (51.4) Southgate Adelaide 218-10 (47.5)
27 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon II 194-10 (51.2) *North Enfield 85-3 (14.4) R
04 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II 153-10 (51.5) *Hertingfordbury 155-3 (28.0)
11 Jul *Chipperfield Clarendon II 205-10 (50.1) Hertford II 206-5 (45.3)
18 Jul *Langleybury II 167-8 (53.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 145-8 (37.4)
25 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 210-3 (53.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 134-7 (47.0)
01 Aug Dunstable II 161-10 (49.3) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 7-0 (1.3) R
08 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 143-9 (53.0) Potton Town 144-2 (28.1)
15 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 254-2 (50.0) Hoddesdon II 104-10 (24.2)
22 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 274-6 (49.0) Watton-at-Stone 200-10 (44.3)
29 Aug Cockfosters II 155-10 (51.5) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 149-10 (47.3)
05 Sep *Chipperfield Clarendon II 171-9 (53.0) Wormley 175-5 (37.0)
01 May *Chipperfield Clarendon II 132-10 (41.0) Ampthill Town II 133-6 (29.3)
08 May Chipperfield Clarendon II 147-10 (47.2) *Holtwhites Trinibis 148-3 (29.4)
15 May Old Owens 233-8 (52.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 146-9 (48.0)
22 May Wheathampstead 159-10 (47.1) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 154-10 (49.0)
29 May Clifton 0-0 (0.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II Cancelled
05 Jun *Chipperfield Clarendon II 227-10 (52.3) Sawbridgeworth II 83-3 (20.0) R
12 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon II 208-9 (53.0) *Dunstable II 169-10 (45.0)
19 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon II 171-10 (52.3) *Met Police Bushey 172-4 (39.5)
26 Jun *Chipperfield Clarendon II 181-10 (51.2) Watton-at-Stone 182-3 (37.0)
03 Jul *North Enfield 212-4 (50.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 193-9 (50.0)
10 Jul *Chipperfield Clarendon II 237-5 (50.0) Old Camdenians 238-3 (42.4)
17 Jul Baldock 181-8 (53.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 97-10 (42.2)
24 Jul *Radlett III 220-7 (53.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 222-6 (43.1)
31 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II 209-10 (51.4) *Hatfield Hyde 136-10 (25.2)
07 Aug Potton Town 222-9 (49.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Aug Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II Cancelled
21 Aug *Hatfield Crusaders 68-10 (30.4) Chipperfield Clarendon II 69-4 (23.0)
28 Aug Chipperfield Clarendon II 170-10 (51.4) *Cockfosters II 81-2 (22.1) R
04 Sep *Wormley 94-10 (32.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 95-2 (23.0)
30 Apr *Chipperfield Clarendon II 187-10 (50.0) Watton-at-Stone 105-10 (29.3)
07 May Clifton 282-7 (46.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 139-10 (44.0)
14 May *Northwood Town 167-9 (53.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 127-10 (42.2)
21 May *Sawbridgeworth II 248-8 (51.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 170-6 (49.0)
28 May *St Albans II 232-10 (50.3) Chipperfield Clarendon II 233-4 (46.4)
04 Jun *Chipperfield Clarendon II 81-10 (30.3) Botany Bay 84-1 (12.0)
11 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon II 196-7 (53.0) *Hertford II 194-10 (46.5)
18 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon II 92-9 (52.0) *St Albans West Indian 67-3 (15.1) R
25 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon II 198-4 (45.0) *Old Owens 199-8 (38.4)
02 Jul Knebworth Park III 168-9 (53.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 172-4 (39.1)
09 Jul *Chipperfield Clarendon II 176-10 (53.0) Old Camdenians 120-9 (47.0)
16 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Ampthill Town II Cancelled
23 Jul Langleybury II 150-10 (47.3) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 151-8 (51.2)
30 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 201-10 (49.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 142-9 (51.0)
06 Aug Baldock 140-10 (48.5) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 144-5 (45.2)
13 Aug Potton Town 221-8 (53.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 145-10 (44.5)
20 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 50-0 (14.0) North Mymms II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 205-8 (53.0) Dunstable II 25-0 (7.1) R
03 Sep *Waltham X Rosedale 273-3 (51.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 203-9 (49.0)
05 May Chipperfield Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
12 May Ampthill Town II 161-7 (53.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 131-10 (44.2)
19 May Chipperfield Clarendon II 154-10 (50.0) *Langleybury II 59-10 (32.2)
26 May *Sawbridgeworth II 156-10 (49.1) Chipperfield Clarendon II 91-10 (49.4)
02 Jun *Chipperfield Clarendon II 181-10 (46.4) Potton Town 182-7 (52.1)
09 Jun *Chipperfield Clarendon II 146-10 (51.1) St Albans II 148-4 (39.4)
16 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon II 129-10 (52.5) *Bushey 77-10 (31.0)
23 Jun *Watton-at-Stone 166-6 (53.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 144-9 (47.0)
30 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale 244-7 (48.3) Chipperfield Clarendon II 146-10 (47.2)
07 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II 48-1 (11.5) *Hatfield 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Jul Northwood Town 0-0 (0.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II Cancelled
21 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II 112-10 (44.1) *North Mymms II 115-1 (25.2)
28 Jul Harpenden III 211-8 (53.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 215-1 (45.5)
04 Aug London Colney 181-8 (53.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 98-10 (34.3)
11 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 208-10 (53.0) Berkhamsted 209-2 (40.5)
18 Aug Chipperfield Clarendon II 184-10 (53.0) *Hertford II 188-6 (44.2)
25 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 150-8 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 24-2 (4.2) R
01 Sep Chipperfield Clarendon II 187-9 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford 189-6 (44.0)
08 Sep *Chipperfield Clarendon II 98-10 (37.0) Ware 104-0 (10.1)
04 May *Chipperfield Clarendon II 60-10 (33.5) Dunstable II 61-0 (13.3)
11 May Southgate Compton 167-8 (51.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 65-7 (28.1)
18 May *Chipperfield Clarendon II 96-10 (49.4) Sandridge 97-3 (26.5)
25 May Hatfield & Crusaders 213-9 (53.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 132-10 (37.4)
01 Jun *Chipperfield Clarendon II 140-10 (52.2) Chorleywood II 141-6 (42.1)
08 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon II 275-4 (53.0) *Leverstock Green II 270-9 (47.0)
15 Jun Welwyn Garden City III 32-2 (10.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Watford Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II Cancelled
29 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon II 121-10 (47.0) *Langleybury II 122-8 (52.0)
06 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II 185-10 (52.0) *Harpenden III 189-3 (40.3)
13 Jul *Old Camdenians 137-10 (37.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 138-5 (41.1)
20 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II 182-10 (52.0) *Datchworth 187-5 (35.5)
27 Jul *Hatfield & Crusaders II 168-10 (52.2) Chipperfield Clarendon II 146-9 (45.1)
03 Aug *Preston II 204-6 (50.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 121-10 (33.4)
10 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 221-9 (53.0) Flamstead 118-8 (47.0)
17 Aug Parkfield & Headstone 245-6 (51.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 195-10 (36.0)
24 Aug Old Cholmeleians 0-0 (0.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II Cancelled
31 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 228-6 (52.0) Cockfosters II 115-10 (39.3)
07 Sep *Chipperfield Clarendon II 120-10 (42.0) Hitchin II 124-1 (24.5)
03 May Hatfield & Crusaders II 175-10 (47.2) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 178-7 (43.3)
10 May Chipperfield Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
17 May *Chipperfield Clarendon II 64-10 (41.2) Flitwick II 65-2 (10.1)
24 May Chipperfield Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians Cancelled
31 May Bentley Heath 51-10 (29.5) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 56-9 (33.5)
07 Jun *Hertford III 187-10 (52.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 191-3 (39.1)
14 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 210-9 (51.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 117-10 (41.0)
21 Jun *Chipperfield Clarendon II 278-7 (48.0) Welwyn Garden City III 196-9 (53.0)
28 Jun Cockfosters II 184-7 (38.1) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Jul *Watford Town II 229-7 (47.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 177-8 (53.0)
12 Jul *Chipperfield Clarendon II 127-10 (44.0) Flamstead 128-6 (44.0)
19 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II 101-10 (50.5) *Radlett III 102-3 (34.5)
26 Jul *Chipperfield Clarendon II 245-6 (53.0) Knebworth Park III 205-9 (47.0)
02 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 138-10 (40.1) Preston II 139-5 (38.3)
09 Aug Chipperfield Clarendon II 152-10 (42.2) *Leverstock Green II 155-1 (37.4)
16 Aug *Hoddesdon II 213-7 (53.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 189-8 (47.0)
23 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 211-7 (53.0) Harpenden III 213-6 (43.2)
30 Aug Chipperfield Clarendon II 171-9 (53.0) *Parkfield & Headstone 123-10 (30.5)
06 Sep *Wormley 253-4 (50.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 219-10 (46.3)
09 May *Luton Town & Indians III 133-10 (37.5) Chipperfield Clarendon II 122-10 (33.4)
16 May *Shenley Village II 271-6 (50.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 185-10 (47.5)
23 May *Chipperfield Clarendon II 273-4 (48.0) Hoddesdon II 202-10 (44.4)
30 May Cockfosters II 172-8 (50.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 173-4 (36.0)
06 Jun *Old Cholmeleians 223-10 (47.4) Chipperfield Clarendon II 187-7 (50.0)
13 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Reed II Cancelled
20 Jun *Chipperfield Clarendon II 137-10 (33.1) Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun *Chipperfield Clarendon II 284-10 (51.5) Ickleford II 178-10 (39.3)
04 Jul *Chipperfield Clarendon II 88-10 (39.0) Welwyn Garden City III 89-3 (20.2)
11 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 191-8 (53.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 123-10 (44.3)
18 Jul *Shenley Village II 193-7 (53.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 154-10 (40.4)
25 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II 174-10 (52.3) *Hoddesdon II 175-4 (39.4)
01 Aug *Cockfosters II 168-8 (53.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 169-4 (37.4)
08 Aug *Old Cholmeleians 235-9 (53.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 170-9 (47.0)
15 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 116-10 (31.3) Reed II 117-5 (24.5)
22 Aug *Wheathampstead II 216-10 (49.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 220-5 (35.3)
29 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 95-10 (38.0) Ickleford II 96-3 (23.1)
05 Sep *Welwyn Garden City III 189-10 (44.3) Chipperfield Clarendon II 190-5 (33.4)
07 May *Chipperfield Clarendon II 211-7 (50.0) Hertingfordbury 212-5 (46.4)
14 May *Chipperfield Clarendon II 180-5 (50.0) Hoddesdon II 181-3 (40.1)
21 May Chipperfield Clarendon II 133-10 (42.3) *Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0.0) R
28 May Ickleford II 262-9 (50.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 191-10 (46.3)
04 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon II 216-3 (50.0) *Shenley Village II 217-3 (41.4)
11 Jun *Chipperfield Clarendon II 64-4 (16.4) Welwyn Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) R
18 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon II 138-10 (51.1) *Flamstead 137-10 (31.5)
25 Jun Clifton 162-10 (50.3) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 122-9 (37.0)
02 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II 167-10 (52.5) *Mill Hill Village 168-6 (38.3)
09 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II 151-10 (49.0) *Hertingfordbury 153-5 (43.3)
16 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II 167-9 (53.0) *Hoddesdon II 140-10 (36.1)
23 Jul *Chipperfield Clarendon II 145-10 (48.3) Luton Town & Indians III 148-2 (21.3)
30 Jul *Ickleford II 225-4 (48.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 53-10 (33.2)
06 Aug *Shenley Village II 208-8 (53.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 100-8 (47.0)
13 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 223-8 (50.0) Welwyn Garden City III 224-6 (46.0)
20 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 117-10 (33.4) Flamstead 118-1 (15.1)
27 Aug *Clifton 277-6 (50.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 211-8 (50.0)
03 Sep *Mill Hill Village 248-10 (43.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 45-4 (14.0) R
06 May Chipperfield Clarendon II 90-3 (14.2) *Frogmore 88-10 (31.4)
13 May *Abbots Langley II 174-10 (43.4) Chipperfield Clarendon II 230-9 (50)
20 May Hatfield & Crusaders II 0-0 (0) Chipperfield Clarendon II Cancelled
27 May *Botany Bay II 225-4 (47.4) Chipperfield Clarendon II 222-10 (49)
03 Jun *Chipperfield Clarendon II 131-6 (26.1) North Enfield II 130-10 (40.2)
10 Jun *Eversholt II 156-10 (38.2) Chipperfield Clarendon II 244-6 (50)
17 Jun *Boxmoor 234-9 (53) Chipperfield Clarendon II 154-10 (41.4)
24 Jun *Chipperfield Clarendon II 200-7 (47) Letchworth Garden City III 243-10 (52.3)
01 Jul *Chipperfield Clarendon II 209-10 (48.4) Allenburys & County Hall II 210-8 (44.1)
08 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II 214-9 (53) *Frogmore 218-8 (42)
15 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II 182-6 (39) *Abbots Langley II 181-10 (49)
22 Jul *Hatfield & Crusaders II 0-0 (0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 19-2 (9.3) R
29 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II 0-0 (0) *Botany Bay II 135-5 (31) R
05 Aug Chipperfield Clarendon II 263-10 (51) *North Enfield II 240-10 (45.2)
12 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 126-3 (23) Eversholt II 125-10 (25.4)
19 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 69-10 (16.1) Boxmoor 70-3 (17.3)
26 Aug *Letchworth Garden City III 232-9 (50) Chipperfield Clarendon II 264-9 (50)
02 Sep *Allenburys & County Hall II 256-3 (50) Chipperfield Clarendon II 101-10 (34)