04 May Hatfield & Crusaders II 154-10 (50.1) *Southgate Compton 63-10 (24.5)
11 May *Hatfield & Crusaders II 108-10 (43.0) Sandridge 111-2 (20.4)
18 May *Hatfield & Crusaders II 170-7 (53.0) Hatfield & Crusaders 172-5 (35.4)
25 May Hatfield & Crusaders II 98-10 (30.3) *Chorleywood II 99-6 (26.1)
01 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders II 74-10 (36.0) *Leverstock Green II 75-3 (18.0)
08 Jun *Hatfield & Crusaders II 179-9 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City III 178-8 (47.0)
15 Jun *Watford Town II 20-0 (8.0) Hatfield & Crusaders II 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Langleybury II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders II Cancelled
29 Jun *Hatfield & Crusaders II 157-10 (51.3) Harpenden III 161-4 (43.2)
06 Jul *Old Camdenians 248-7 (50.0) Hatfield & Crusaders II 139-10 (35.5)
13 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders II 79-10 (45.3) *Datchworth 82-0 (14.5)
20 Jul *Hatfield & Crusaders II 151-10 (52.0) Preston II 152-4 (27.3)
27 Jul *Hatfield & Crusaders II 168-10 (52.2) Chipperfield Clarendon II 146-9 (45.1)
03 Aug *Hatfield & Crusaders II 159-10 (51.5) Flamstead 162-2 (35.1)
10 Aug *Parkfield & Headstone 161-10 (47.3) Hatfield & Crusaders II 162-9 (49.4)
17 Aug Old Cholmeleians 236-7 (47.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 240-5 (46.2)
24 Aug Cockfosters II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders II Cancelled
31 Aug Hitchin II 227-8 (48.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 186-10 (44.4)
07 Sep *Dunstable II 281-4 (45.0) Hatfield & Crusaders II 97-10 (30.5)
03 May Hatfield & Crusaders II 175-10 (47.2) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 178-7 (43.3)
10 May *Hatfield & Crusaders II 95-10 (36.0) Watford Town II 96-3 (24.0)
17 May *Hatfield & Crusaders II 134-9 (50.5) Flamstead 138-1 (27.0)
24 May Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders II Cancelled
31 May *Knebworth Park III 139-10 (47.4) Hatfield & Crusaders II 140-6 (46.2)
07 Jun Preston II 163-6 (53.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 110-10 (36.1)
14 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders II 135-10 (37.2) *Leverstock Green II 138-8 (42.4)
21 Jun *Hoddesdon II 228-7 (53.0) Hatfield & Crusaders II 218-10 (46.4)
28 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders II 135-9 (36.1) *Harpenden III 138-2 (20.0)
05 Jul Parkfield & Headstone 102-9 (33.5) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 105-4 (26.4)
12 Jul *Hatfield & Crusaders II 181-10 (51.0) Wormley 134-9 (49.0)
19 Jul *Cockfosters II 187-10 (47.0) Hatfield & Crusaders II 188-8 (50.4)
26 Jul Wheathampstead II 223-6 (53.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 149-7 (47.0)
02 Aug Hatfield & Crusaders II 159-10 (52.0) *Flitwick II 163-5 (36.0)
09 Aug Hatfield & Crusaders II 141-10 (49.4) *Old Cholmeleians 137-10 (48.0)
16 Aug Bentley Heath 144-10 (39.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 144-10 (44.0)
23 Aug Hatfield & Crusaders II 127-10 (47.1) *Hertford III 129-5 (27.2)
30 Aug *Hatfield & Crusaders II 167-5 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 169-9 (46.5)
06 Sep Welwyn Garden City III 200-7 (48.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 132-10 (41.0)
09 May Old Finchleians II 121-10 (35.4) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 119-10 (39.5)
16 May *Hatfield & Crusaders II 90-10 (24.1) Clifton 94-1 (15.4)
23 May *Kings Langley II 262-8 (50.0) Hatfield & Crusaders II 50-10 (16.1)
30 May Wormley 108-10 (43.4) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 109-8 (32.1)
06 Jun *Knebworth Park III 182-10 (46.2) Hatfield & Crusaders II 188-7 (47.4)
13 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
20 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders II 118-10 (29.4) *Parkfield & Headstone 120-5 (20.1)
27 Jun *Redbourn II 235-5 (48.0) Hatfield & Crusaders II 113-10 (34.1)
04 Jul *Northwood II 181-8 (53.0) Hatfield & Crusaders II 136-10 (32.0)
11 Jul *Old Finchleians II 149-9 (53.0) Hatfield & Crusaders II 152-5 (26.0)
18 Jul *Hatfield & Crusaders II 134-10 (37.1) Clifton 135-7 (27.5)
25 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders II 147-10 (52.1) *Kings Langley II 149-7 (46.1)
01 Aug *Hatfield & Crusaders II 98-10 (33.4) Wormley 62-10 (30.5)
08 Aug *Hatfield & Crusaders II 139-10 (44.0) Knebworth Park III 141-7 (53.1)
15 Aug *Botany Bay II 112-10 (37.3) Hatfield & Crusaders II 115-5 (33.5)
22 Aug Parkfield & Headstone 308-7 (50.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 112-10 (25.0)
29 Aug *Redbourn II 211-7 (50.0) Hatfield & Crusaders II 162-10 (44.0)
05 Sep *Northwood II 187-10 (50.0) Hatfield & Crusaders II 85-10 (34.2)
07 May *Hatfield & Crusaders II 197-9 (50.0) Letchworth Garden City III 77-10 (27.0)
14 May Wheathampstead II 154-9 (50.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 156-1 (19.0)
21 May Totteridge Millhillians III 95-10 (33.3) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 96-5 (24.3)
28 May Hatfield & Crusaders II 215-10 (49.3) *Boxmoor 174-10 (45.0)
04 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders II 175-9 (50.0) *Bovingdon 176-8 (48.4)
11 Jun *Holtwhites Trinibis II 320-7 (50.2) Hatfield & Crusaders II 122-10 (28.3)
18 Jun Eversholt II 96-10 (34.4) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 97-7 (26.3)
25 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders II 142-7 (49.0) *Abbots Langley II 138-10 (42.0)
02 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders II 136-10 (47.1) *North Enfield II 138-6 (47.1)
09 Jul *Letchworth Garden City III 112-10 (42.0) Hatfield & Crusaders II 115-4 (28.4)
16 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders II 243-6 (48.0) *Wheathampstead II 112-10 (45.3)
23 Jul *Totteridge Millhillians III 121-10 (46.1) Hatfield & Crusaders II 122-6 (23.2)
30 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders II 119-10 (48.4) *Boxmoor 120-8 (40.0)
06 Aug *Bovingdon 220-9 (53.0) Hatfield & Crusaders II 119-7 (47.0)
13 Aug *Hatfield & Crusaders II 72-10 (29.1) Holtwhites Trinibis II 76-2 (14.2)
20 Aug Hatfield & Crusaders II 209-8 (48.0) *Eversholt II 210-7 (38.2)
27 Aug *Hatfield & Crusaders II 117-10 (33.3) Abbots Langley II 94-10 (33.4)
03 Sep Hatfield & Crusaders II 190-9 (50.0) *North Enfield II 100-1 (20.0) R
06 May Hatfield & Crusaders II 134-10 (41) *North Enfield II 135-6 (33.1)
13 May *Eversholt II 363-5 (50) Hatfield & Crusaders II 133-10 (37.2)
20 May Hatfield & Crusaders II 0-0 (0) Chipperfield Clarendon II Cancelled
27 May *Letchworth Garden City III 234-8 (50) Hatfield & Crusaders II 189-10 (45.3)
03 Jun *Hatfield & Crusaders II 98-10 (33.3) Allenburys & County Hall II 99-3 (30.2)
10 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders II 105-1 (22) *Frogmore 101-10 (32.5)
17 Jun *Hatfield & Crusaders II 194-10 (50.4) Abbots Langley II 120-10 (35.5)
24 Jun *Hatfield & Crusaders II 239-10 (52.4) Boxmoor 154-7 (47)
01 Jul Botany Bay II 110-10 (39) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 112-0 (17.4)
08 Jul *North Enfield II 229-7 (53) Hatfield & Crusaders II 168-10 (45.2)
15 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders II 215-8 (53) *Eversholt II 123-10 (42.4)
22 Jul *Hatfield & Crusaders II 0-0 (0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 19-2 (9.3) R
29 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders II 116-2 (40) *Letchworth Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Aug *Allenburys & County Hall II 148-9 (48) Hatfield & Crusaders II 108-10 (40.4)
12 Aug *Hatfield & Crusaders II 116-10 (37.3) Frogmore 117-4 (29.4)
19 Aug *Abbots Langley II 121-10 (46) Hatfield & Crusaders II 125-5 (27.2)
26 Aug *Hatfield & Crusaders II 149-10 (45) Boxmoor 157-10 (39)
02 Sep *Hatfield & Crusaders II 182-10 (44.3) Botany Bay II 131-10 (31.1)