06 May Parkfield II 131-7 (53.0) *Cockfosters III 64-7 (47.0)
13 May *Cockfosters III 99-10 (40.0) Knebworth Park III 101-2 (30.0)
20 May *Cockfosters III 94-10 (45.0) Wormley II 95-1 (35.0)
27 May UCA II 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Cancelled
03 Jun Cockfosters III 66-10 (34.4) *Northwood Town II 68-4 (15.2)
10 Jun Cockfosters III 161-9 (53.0) *Ickleford II 120-6 (47.0)
17 Jun Cockfosters III 161-7 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 162-4 (34.2)
24 Jun Cockfosters III 115-10 (51.4) *Bayford & Hertford II 116-5 (36.2)
01 Jul Cockfosters III 136-8 (51.0) *Stevenage III 59-1 (10.0) R
08 Jul *Cockfosters III 173-5 (52.0) Botany Bay II 174-5 (44.2)
15 Jul Southgate Compton II 104-10 (50.5) *Cockfosters III 105-5 (42.4)
22 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 262-4 (46.0) Cockfosters III 119-5 (54.0)
29 Jul Cockfosters III 34-10 (28.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 36-1 (6.0)
05 Aug *Allenburys 300-4 (40.3) Cockfosters III 70-10 (24.3)
12 Aug Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Conceded
19 Aug North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Conceded
26 Aug Cockfosters III 34-4 (14.0) *Reed II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Sep Cockfosters III 87-10 (45.3) *Langleybury III 88-4 (28.2)
09 Sep Cockfosters III 38-10 (28.3) *Hertford III 39-0 (9.0)
05 May Hoddesdon III 201-6 (52.0) *Cockfosters III 157-6 (48.0)
12 May Cockfosters III 153-8 (53.0) *Graveley 123-10 (30.0)
19 May Cockfosters III 82-10 (48.2) *County Hall II 88-8 (40.0)
26 May *Cockfosters III 132-7 (53.0) Greenwood Park 131-10 (45.3)
02 Jun Clifton II 215-10 (52.1) *Cockfosters III 141-4 (47.0)
09 Jun Braughing II 233-7 (49.0) *Cockfosters III 236-3 (37.3)
16 Jun Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Cancelled
23 Jun *Cockfosters III 104-9 (53.0) Potters Bar III 106-2 (25.3)
30 Jun Cockfosters III 205-8 (52.0) *Datchworth II 137-7 (48.0)
07 Jul Totteridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Cancelled
14 Jul Cockfosters III 122-10 (50.2) *Clarendon II 123-5 (32.1)
21 Jul Brimsdown II 127-8 (53.0) *Cockfosters III 128-8 (43.0)
28 Jul *Cockfosters III 205-9 (52.0) Potton Town II 150-8 (48.0)
04 Aug North Mymms III 145-7 (53.0) *Cockfosters III 146-3 (35.0)
11 Aug Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *St Thomas Conceded
18 Aug Cockfosters III 62-10 (28.0) *Old Owens II 65-2 (14.3)
25 Aug *Elstree II 213-6 (53.0) Cockfosters III 137-6 (47.0)
01 Sep Cavendish 105-10 (38.4) *Cockfosters III 56-10 (38.1)
08 Sep Cockfosters III 131-10 (48.0) *Monken Hadley 132-6 (48.0)
04 May Greenwood Park 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Conceded
11 May Hoddesdon III 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Conceded
18 May *Cockfosters III 109-8 (53.0) Totteridge II 110-5 (23.3)
25 May Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage III Cancelled
01 Jun Cockfosters III 90-10 (40.0) *Clarendon II 91-1 (23.0)
08 Jun Cockfosters III 42-10 (31.0) *North Mymms III 45-4 (26.0)
15 Jun Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Braughing II Conceded
22 Jun Cockfosters III 120-10 (43.0) *Elstree II 103-10 (48.2)
29 Jun Cockfosters III 115-10 (34.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 118-4 (30.4)
06 Jul St Albans West Indian 80-10 (23.0) *Cockfosters III 23-10 (10.1)
13 Jul *Cockfosters III 63-10 (31.0) Parkfield II 66-1 (17.0)
20 Jul *Cockfosters III 202-9 (49.3) Hexton II 203-7 (47.1)
27 Jul Cockfosters III 97-10 (44.5) *Northchurch II 99-2 (26.2)
03 Aug *Potton Town II 181-5 (49.0) Cockfosters III 7-0 (0.5) R
10 Aug *Cockfosters III 136-10 (47.0) Clifton II 137-6 (0.0)
17 Aug Knebworth Park IV 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Conceded
24 Aug Cockfosters III 66-10 (45.1) *Langleybury III 67-0 (16.4)
31 Aug Cockfosters III 132-7 (53.0) *Old Owens II 136-3 (30.0)
07 Sep Monken Hadley 242-3 (39.1) *Cockfosters III 35-10 (32.1)
03 May *Cockfosters III 57-10 (30.1) Greenwood Park 61-4 (22.5)
10 May *Cockfosters III 242-5 (50.0) Hexton II 243-2 (46.0)
17 May *Cockfosters III 116-3 (44.2) Parkfield II 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May Cockfosters III 113-10 (36.0) *Old Owens II 114-6 (37.0)
31 May Cockfosters III 189-9 (53.0) *Knebworth Park IV 191-5 (44.3)
07 Jun *Cockfosters III 136-10 (53.0) Met Police Bushey 137-1 (30.0)
14 Jun Cockfosters III 104-10 (33.0) *Clarendon II 105-4 (22.0)
21 Jun *Cockfosters III 138-10 (49.0) North Mymms III 140-4 (31.0)
28 Jun *Cockfosters III 160-10 (52.3) Potton Town II 161-1 (33.3)
05 Jul *Cockfosters III 101-10 (51.2) Stevenage III 105-3 (17.2)
12 Jul Cockfosters III 57-10 (25.0) *Northchurch II 60-3 (10.0)
19 Jul *Cockfosters III 236-5 (50.0) Southgate Compton II 225-5 (50.0)
26 Jul Sawbridgeworth III 204-4 (46.0) *Cockfosters III 106-6 (46.0)
02 Aug *Clifton II 260-6 (50.0) Cockfosters III 203-4 (50.0)
09 Aug Cockfosters III 116-10 (45.2) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 117-2 (0.0)
16 Aug *Cockfosters III 77-10 (27.0) Elstree II 79-4 (12.0)
23 Aug *Cockfosters III 230-2 (53.0) Shenley Village II 233-5 (42.0)
30 Aug Waltham X Rosedale II 250-7 (40.4) *Cockfosters III 216-10 (57.3)
06 Sep *Cockfosters III 143-6 (51.0) Langleybury III 146-2 (31.2)
01 May Letchworth Garden City IV 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Cancelled
08 May Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley III Cancelled
15 May Clifton II 90-10 (45.0) *Cockfosters III 91-3 (43.0)
22 May *West Herts III 125-10 (44.2) Cockfosters III 126-6 (33.5)
29 May Broxbourne III 163-9 (53.0) *Cockfosters III 164-5 (31.0)
05 Jun Bentley Heath 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Conceded
12 Jun Cockfosters III 93-10 (44.3) *St Albans IV 97-1 (12.1)
19 Jun Cockfosters III 107-10 (45.0) *Harpenden IV 109-2 (24.2)
26 Jun Dunstable IV 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Cancelled
03 Jul Cockfosters III 140-6 (48.0) *Datchworth II 120-8 (42.0)
10 Jul Cockfosters III 103-10 (46.5) *Langleybury III 104-3 (34.3)
17 Jul *Stevenage IV 69-10 (18.3) Cockfosters III 73-0 (17.4)
24 Jul *Cockfosters III 51-10 (33.1) Cheshunt II 55-1 (12.1)
31 Jul *Luton Town & Indians III 257-7 (47.0) Cockfosters III 114-10 (40.0)
07 Aug *Hatch End II 210-7 (53.0) Cockfosters III 170-6 (47.0)
14 Aug Cockfosters III 131-10 (52.1) *Old Elizabethans II 132-1 (39.0)
21 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 174-10 (51.2) *Cockfosters III 148-7 (48.0)
28 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 141-10 (43.4) Cockfosters III 92-10 (43.0)
04 Sep Cockfosters III 141-9 (53.0) *Southgate Compton II 69-10 (33.1)
30 Apr Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV Cancelled
07 May West Herts III 191-7 (53.0) *Cockfosters III 125-9 (47.0)
14 May *Cockfosters III 148-8 (53.0) Baldock II 149-6 (44.0)
21 May *Old Cholmeleians II 26-2 (8.0) Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) R
28 May *Cockfosters III 190-9 (53.0) Clifton II 72-10 (33.4)
04 Jun Cockfosters III 105-10 (49.1) *Bushey II 106-4 (25.3)
11 Jun Cockfosters III 43-10 (22.0) *Parkfield II 44-5 (20.0)
18 Jun Hatch End II 126-10 (43.0) *Cockfosters III 81-10 (34.3)
25 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 106-10 (46.2) *Cockfosters III 107-9 (46.0)
02 Jul Cockfosters III 95-10 (41.0) *Ickleford II 51-10 (20.0)
09 Jul Cockfosters III 154-10 (49.0) *Hexton II 142-10 (46.0)
16 Jul *Luton Town & Indians III 207-10 (51.0) Cockfosters III 203-10 (45.0)
23 Jul *St Albans IV 232-9 (50.0) Cockfosters III 197-6 (50.0)
30 Jul Cockfosters III 173-9 (50.0) *Northampton Exiles II 63-10 (27.0)
06 Aug Cockfosters III 203-6 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans II 125-10 (47.0)
13 Aug Cockfosters III 90-5 (0.0) *Knebworth Park V 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug *Cockfosters III 144-10 (49.0) Ickleford Cricketers 145-8 (41.0)
27 Aug *Cockfosters III 123-10 (46.0) Datchworth II 124-0 (32.5)
03 Sep Dunstable IV 111-10 (31.0) *Cockfosters III 113-1 (27.0)
06 May Cockfosters III 120-3 (34.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May Boxmoor II 165-6 (53.0) *Cockfosters III 93-10 (30.4)
20 May Dunstable IV 129-10 (40.0) *Cockfosters III 131-3 (41.0)
27 May Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Cancelled
03 Jun *Ickleford II 144-10 (50.4) Cockfosters III 145-0 (35.1)
10 Jun *Cockfosters III 242-6 (53.0) Knebworth Park V 146-9 (47.0)
17 Jun *Old Elizabethans II 251-5 (52.0) Cockfosters III 200-7 (48.0)
24 Jun Cockfosters III 258-7 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 152-5 (47.0)
01 Jul Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Conceded
08 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 116-10 (53.0) *Cockfosters III 120-8 (42.3)
15 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 106-10 (31.0) *Cockfosters III 107-4 (34.0)
22 Jul Baldock II 232-8 (53.0) *Cockfosters III 235-5 (45.3)
29 Jul *Elstree II 199-9 (53.0) Cockfosters III 186-9 (47.0)
05 Aug *Cockfosters III 249-5 (53.0) Bragbury 184-6 (47.0)
12 Aug *Chorleywood III 240-3 (53.0) Cockfosters III 244-4 (38.4)
19 Aug Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Cancelled
26 Aug Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley III Cancelled
02 Sep Letchworth Garden City IV 98-10 (45.2) *Cockfosters III 99-1 (20.5)
09 Sep Clifton II 230-8 (53.0) *Cockfosters III 217-10 (42.4)
21 Jun *Wormley II 123-10 (44.0) Cockfosters III 124-2 (34.3)
02 May Cockfosters III 247-7 (49.0) *Botany Bay II 210-9 (51.0)
09 May Ickleford II 256-3 (47.0) *Cockfosters III 188-9 (53.0)
16 May Bushey II 237-10 (51.5) *Cockfosters III 162-6 (48.0)
23 May *Chipperfield Clarendon III 229-5 (41.0) Cockfosters III 105-9 (35.0)
30 May *Cockfosters III 211-10 (51.2) Bentley Heath 212-4 (45.3)
06 Jun Cockfosters III 214-6 (53.0) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 129-10 (35.1)
13 Jun *Wormley II 66-10 (25.4) Cockfosters III 68-0 (11.3)
20 Jun *Cockfosters III 239-8 (49.5) County Hall II 241-3 (46.1)
27 Jun *Cockfosters III 144-10 (51.3) Holtwhites Trinibis II 124-4 (23.0) R
04 Jul Cockfosters III 215-10 (49.5) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 216-4 (38.1)
11 Jul *Allenburys 228-6 (53.0) Cockfosters III 156-10 (37.3)
18 Jul *Cockfosters III 218-8 (53.0) Knebworth Park IV 219-6 (47.0)
25 Jul Old Owens II 127-10 (50.1) *Cockfosters III 129-3 (31.3)
01 Aug Elstree 169-10 (47.3) *Cockfosters III 170-3 (18.3)
08 Aug *Stevenage III 156-10 (43.0) Cockfosters III 157-6 (45.4)
15 Aug Langleybury III 137-10 (49.3) *Cockfosters III 139-3 (34.5)
22 Aug Sawbridgeworth III 228-2 (53.0) *Cockfosters III 232-2 (41.1)
29 Aug Wheathampstead II 182-10 (52.3) *Cockfosters III 186-3 (42.1)
05 Sep Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon III Conceded
01 May Wormley II 77-10 (33.0) *Cockfosters III 81-1 (17.5)
08 May County Hall II 210-10 (51.1) *Cockfosters III 185-9 (49.0)
15 May *Cockfosters III 247-8 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 248-4 (32.4)
22 May *Cockfosters III 122-10 (45.4) Old Owens II 123-2 (22.3)
29 May Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Cancelled
05 Jun *Cockfosters III 203-8 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth III 206-3 (44.0)
12 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 157-10 (45.4) *Cockfosters III 158-4 (33.0)
19 Jun *Stevenage III 273-6 (50.0) Cockfosters III 238-7 (50.0)
26 Jun Offley & Stopsley 138-10 (43.1) *Cockfosters III 112-10 (39.1)
03 Jul Knebworth Park IV 221-10 (51.3) *Cockfosters III 223-7 (43.0)
10 Jul *Cockfosters III 232-6 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 236-4 (45.3)
17 Jul *Cockfosters III 214-9 (53.0) Botany Bay II 215-1 (43.2)
24 Jul Northwood Town II 183-9 (53.0) *Cockfosters III 151-10 (32.0)
31 Jul *Cockfosters III 196-9 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 200-3 (34.3)
07 Aug *Kings Langley II 238-9 (53.0) Cockfosters III 158-10 (37.4)
14 Aug Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
21 Aug Cockfosters III 208-10 (48.1) *Langleybury III 153-10 (42.3)
28 Aug Chipperfield Clarendon III 199-7 (53.0) *Cockfosters III 162-10 (37.4)
04 Sep Cockfosters III 238-10 (52.5) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 237-10 (43.0)
30 Apr *Cockfosters III 198-7 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 199-3 (41.2)
07 May *Cockfosters III 218-10 (51.1) County Hall II 219-4 (39.4)
14 May *Cockfosters III 235-7 (53.0) Met Police Bushey II 238-4 (41.1)
21 May Cockfosters III 301-3 (45.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV 269-6 (55.0)
28 May Cockfosters III 217-10 (40.4) *Waltham X Rosedale II 149-10 (36.3)
04 Jun Stevenage III 214-10 (47.2) *Cockfosters III 215-2 (42.1)
11 Jun Cockfosters III 202-10 (47.2) *Sawbridgeworth III 203-7 (51.0)
18 Jun Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
25 Jun London Colney II 112-10 (48.0) *Cockfosters III 115-1 (27.2)
02 Jul *Langleybury III 130-10 (47.5) Cockfosters III 131-7 (28.5)
09 Jul *Knebworth Park IV 136-9 (40.0) Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) R
16 Jul Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
23 Jul Cockfosters III 134-10 (51.1) *Luton Town & Indians III 140-5 (41.4)
30 Jul Cockfosters III 177-10 (41.0) *Offley & Stopsley 179-4 (34.0)
06 Aug Cockfosters III 182-9 (53.0) *Old Owens II 179-10 (45.3)
13 Aug North Enfield II 245-7 (53.0) *Cockfosters III 160-9 (47.0)
20 Aug Cockfosters III 120-10 (40.5) *Bayford & Hertford II 121-3 (24.5)
27 Aug Cockfosters III 213-8 (51.0) *Codicote 214-2 (41.3)
03 Sep Cockfosters III 159-10 (52.4) *Hatfield II 160-9 (42.4)
05 May Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV Cancelled
12 May Bushey II 98-10 (46.3) *Cockfosters III 100-7 (39.0)
19 May *Great Gaddesden 175-10 (52.0) Cockfosters III 121-10 (38.2)
26 May *Cockfosters III 139-10 (44.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 141-4 (29.0)
02 Jun Cockfosters III 246-3 (47.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 200-7 (53.0)
09 Jun Cockfosters III 71-10 (38.4) *Botany Bay II 74-5 (22.3)
16 Jun Cockfosters III 239-5 (47.0) *Met Police Bushey II 80-10 (21.4)
23 Jun Cockfosters III 131-10 (45.3) *Harpenden IV 135-4 (28.4)
30 Jun *Langleybury III 215-8 (48.0) Cockfosters III 82-10 (38.3)
07 Jul Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Cancelled
14 Jul Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV Cancelled
21 Jul Cockfosters III 158-10 (51.3) *Hatfield Hyde II 121-10 (43.0)
28 Jul North Enfield II 242-6 (50.0) *Cockfosters III 142-10 (32.5)
04 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 118-10 (47.5) Cockfosters III 107-9 (52.0)
11 Aug Cockfosters III 105-10 (35.4) *County Hall II 106-1 (28.1)
18 Aug Cockfosters III 74-10 (38.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 75-1 (15.3)
25 Aug Northampton Exiles II 80-10 (40.0) *Cockfosters III 81-4 (25.5)
01 Sep Chipperfield Clarendon III 160-10 (47.2) *Cockfosters III 164-2 (26.2)
08 Sep Knebworth Park IV 248-8 (47.0) *Cockfosters III 187-10 (42.3)
04 May Cockfosters III 129-10 (34.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders III 131-2 (13.3)
11 May Little B. Sahibs 196-3 (27.4) *Cockfosters III 98-10 (35.4)
18 May Old Elizabethans II 260-6 (48.2) *Cockfosters III 126-9 (51.0)
25 May Hertford IV 216-4 (53.0) *Cockfosters III 122-10 (44.2)
08 Jun Knebworth Park IV 120-10 (34.1) *Cockfosters III 122-4 (32.3)
15 Jun Cockfosters III 117-8 (46.0) *Reed III 119-0 (15.5)
22 Jun Cockfosters III 136-10 (38.4) *Leverstock Green III 110-10 (35.4)
29 Jun Cockfosters III 157-10 (37.0) *London Colney II 158-9 (60.2)
06 Jul Cockfosters III 188-9 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 191-8 (40.0)
13 Jul *Harpenden Dolphins 116-10 (38.0) Cockfosters III 116-10 (38.0)
20 Jul *Cockfosters III 226-9 (53.0) Bovingdon 223-10 (46.2)
27 Jul *Cockfosters III 180-9 (53.0) Greenwood Park 163-10 (44.3)
03 Aug Cockfosters III 194-10 (52.1) *Allenburys 197-2 (41.1)
10 Aug Cockfosters III 62-10 (26.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 63-1 (19.4)
17 Aug Cockfosters III 76-10 (27.2) *Rickmansworth III 77-3 (13.4)
24 Aug Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End Cancelled
31 Aug Cockfosters III 132-10 (40.2) *Pirton 133-6 (26.2)
07 Sep *Cockfosters III 134-10 (48.0) Broxbourne III 135-5 (27.2)
03 May Cockfosters III 111-7 (53.0) *Rickmansworth III 74-10 (32.2)
10 May North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Cancelled
17 May Cockfosters III 111-10 (51.1) *Sandridge II 114-3 (33.3)
24 May Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Cancelled
31 May Frogmore 126-10 (51.3) *Cockfosters III 86-10 (43.3)
07 Jun Cockfosters III 174-8 (52.0) *Boxmoor II 111-10 (42.3)
14 Jun Stevenage IV 167-10 (44.3) *Cockfosters III 123-10 (40.4)
21 Jun *London Colney II 232-10 (52.5) Cockfosters III 192-8 (47.0)
28 Jun Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Cancelled
05 Jul *Cockfosters III 109-10 (39.5) Leverstock Green III 86-10 (41.3)
12 Jul *Abbots Langley III 225-8 (51.0) Cockfosters III 185-8 (49.0)
19 Jul Pirton 193-9 (53.0) *Cockfosters III 91-9 (47.0)
26 Jul Cockfosters III 72-10 (35.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 73-5 (25.0)
02 Aug *Cockfosters III 91-10 (42.3) Welwyn Garden City IV 93-3 (29.5)
09 Aug Old Elizabethans II 223-9 (50.0) *Cockfosters III 168-7 (50.0)
16 Aug Cockfosters III 83-10 (36.5) *Greenwood Park 84-4 (27.4)
23 Aug *Cockfosters III 133-10 (48.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 134-4 (28.0)
30 Aug Hatfield & Crusaders III 17-10 (17.1) *Cockfosters III 18-2 (9.1)
06 Sep Cockfosters III 105-10 (36.2) *Knebworth Park IV 106-3 (27.3)
07 May *London Colney II 244-10 (49.5) Cockfosters III 97-10 (37.2)
14 May Cockfosters III 146-8 (50.0) *Northchurch II 147-6 (32.4)
21 May Old Minchendenians 184-10 (48.5) *Cockfosters III 124-8 (46.0)
28 May Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Conceded
04 Jun *Mill Hill Village II 189-7 (50.0) Cockfosters III 160-7 (50.0)
11 Jun *Cockfosters III 151-9 (51.0) Redbourn III 152-4 (35.5)
18 Jun *North Mymms III 123-10 (42.0) Cockfosters III 77-10 (36.0)
25 Jun Cockfosters III 153-10 (46.0) *Leverstock Green III 100-10 (36.5)
02 Jul *Abbots Langley III 219-7 (46.0) Cockfosters III 61-10 (22.0)
09 Jul London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Conceded
16 Jul *Cockfosters III 136-10 (50.1) Northchurch II 137-7 (29.1)
23 Jul Cockfosters III 181-8 (53.0) *Old Minchendenians 185-3 (33.0)
30 Jul *Cockfosters III 175-10 (42.1) Kings Langley III 179-1 (31.5)
06 Aug Mill Hill Village II 177-10 (49.4) *Cockfosters III 65-10 (22.1)
13 Aug *Redbourn III 309-10 (49.0) Cockfosters III 186-10 (40.0)
20 Aug North Mymms III 176-5 (50.0) *Cockfosters III 158-2 (28.0) R
27 Aug *Leverstock Green III 260-7 (50.0) Cockfosters III 166-10 (45.4)
03 Sep Abbots Langley III 160-10 (42.4) *Cockfosters III 64-2 (20.0) R
06 May *Hoddesdon III 242-6 (50) Cockfosters III 160-10 (39)
13 May *Cockfosters III 188-6 (50) Harpenden V 191-7 (47.1)
20 May Southgate Compton II 0-0 (0) Cockfosters III Cancelled
27 May Cockfosters III 0-0 (0) Cheshunt II Conceded
03 Jun Hertingfordbury II 277-4 (50) *Cockfosters III 114-10 (43.1)
10 Jun Old Elizabethans III 228-9 (52.4) *Cockfosters III 60-10 (27)
17 Jun *Cockfosters III 228-7 (49) Flamstead II 193-10 (36.2)
24 Jun Northwood III 258-8 (50) *Cockfosters III 99-10 (23.4)
01 Jul Cockfosters III 95-10 (30.2) *Bentley Heath II 97-1 (18.5)
08 Jul *Cockfosters III 57-10 (31.1) Hoddesdon III 58-2 (15.1)
15 Jul Cockfosters III 91-3 (20.4) *Harpenden V 89-10 (37.3)
22 Jul Cockfosters III 40-4 (20) *Southgate Compton II 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Cheshunt II 161-7 (47.2) *Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Aug Cockfosters III 121-9 (45) *Hertingfordbury II 103-7 (39) R
12 Aug Cockfosters III 124-10 (49.4) *Old Elizabethans III 72-10 (29.2)
19 Aug Cockfosters III 109-10 (31.5) *Flamstead II 243-4 (50)
26 Aug Northwood III 136-8 (50) *Cockfosters III 137-10 (47.3)
02 Sep Bentley Heath II 153-10 (41.4) *Cockfosters III 154-5 (46.1)
03 May County Hall II v Cockfosters III
10 May Allenburys v Cockfosters III
17 May Chipperfield II v Cockfosters III
24 May Cockfosters III v Holtwhites Trinibis II
31 May Cockfosters III v Old Owens II
07 Jun Shenley Village II v Cockfosters III
14 Jun Cockfosters III v Clarendon II
28 Jun Cockfosters III v Botany Bay II
05 Jul Cheshunt v Cockfosters III
12 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town IV v Cockfosters III
19 Jul Totteridge Millhillians IV v Cockfosters III
26 Jul North Enfield II v Cockfosters III
02 Aug Cockfosters III v Elstree