07 May Northwood Town II 50-1 (13.0) *Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) R
06 May Hatfield II 207-4 (45.0) *Cottered II 139-7 (52.0)
13 May Cottered II 69-10 (47.5) *Broxbourne II 70-6 (21.1)
20 May Chorleywood II 160-10 (51.5) *Cottered II 120-10 (35.0)
27 May Eggington II 210-8 (50.0) *Cottered II 211-6 (49.2)
03 Jun Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden II Cancelled
10 Jun Cottered II 153-10 (52.0) *Wormley II 154-7 (41.2)
17 Jun Cottered II 192-9 (52.0) *Knebworth Park II 24-0 (7.0) R
24 Jun Cottered II 217-8 (49.4) *Totteridge II 80-10 (44.4)
01 Jul Leverstock Green II 243-4 (45.0) *Cottered II 237-6 (45.0)
08 Jul Northampton Exiles II 138-10 (44.0) *Cottered II 139-4 (31.0)
15 Jul Old Camdenians II 219-7 (52.0) *Cottered II 221-6 (48.0)
22 Jul Cottered II 161-10 (47.3) *Old Finchleians II 165-5 (47.4)
29 Jul Cottered II 201-8 (52.0) *Old Millhillians II 178-8 (42.0)
05 Aug Cottered II 143-10 (49.5) *Potters Bar II 146-4 (31.4)
12 Aug St Margaretsbury II 225-9 (52.0) *Cottered II 226-9 (45.0)
19 Aug Cottered II 155-10 (52.0) *Dunstable II 156-2 (24.0)
26 Aug Cottered II 238-6 (52.0) *Wheathampstead II 239-8 (43.4)
11 May Wormley II 159-9 (52.0) *Cottered II 103-10 (37.2)
18 May Cottered II 175-7 (52.0) *Knebworth Park II 176-4 (43.0)
25 May UCA II 207-8 (52.0) *Cottered II 208-6 (45.0)
01 Jun Cottered II 205-8 (52.0) *Leverstock Green II 170-8 (48.0)
08 Jun Northampton Exiles II 61-10 (22.5) *Cottered II 62-7 (15.0)
15 Jun Cottered II 176-10 (42.0) *Old Camdenians II 154-7 (57.0)
22 Jun Old Finchleians II 182-9 (52.0) *Cottered II 163-10 (46.4)
29 Jun Cottered II 147-10 (51.3) *Old Millhillians II 151-4 (35.0)
06 Jul Cottered II 59-10 (30.5) *Potters Bar II 61-4 (15.5)
13 Jul St Margaretsbury II 252-3 (52.0) *Cottered II 129-10 (35.0)
20 Jul Cottered II 170-10 (51.5) *Berkhamsted II 171-6 (35.2)
27 Jul Cottered II 51-10 (37.5) *Wheathampstead II 52-8 (30.0)
03 Aug Cottered II 175-10 (51.0) *Hatfield II 130-10 (28.0)
10 Aug Cottered II 140-5 (52.0) *Broxbourne II 141-6 (40.0)
17 Aug Chorleywood II 190-10 (41.4) *Cottered II 57-10 (24.3)
24 Aug Cottered II 112-9 (50.0) *Boxmoor II 3-0 (2.0) R
31 Aug Cottered II 128-10 (40.0) *Harpenden II 129-2 (30.0)
10 May Northampton Exiles II 140-8 (53.0) *Cottered II 141-3 (43.3)
17 May Redbourn II 69-10 (44.0) *Cottered II 71-4 (21.0)
24 May Cottered II 203-10 (44.0) *Old Finchleians II 204-5 (50.0)
31 May Cottered II 140-9 (49.0) *Watford Town II 143-3 (36.0)
07 Jun Cottered II 92-10 (43.0) *Potters Bar II 93-3 (27.2)
14 Jun St Margaretsbury II 198-10 (52.3) *Cottered II 196-7 (46.0)
21 Jun Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted II Cancelled
28 Jun Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II Cancelled
05 Jul Hatfield II 131-9 (53.0) *Cottered II 93-9 (47.0)
12 Jul Cottered II 166-10 (52.0) *Broxbourne II 98-10 (46.0)
19 Jul Chorleywood II 207-2 (46.4) *Cottered II 134-8 (53.0)
26 Jul Cottered II 50-2 (20.3) *Boxmoor II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Aug Cottered II 72-10 (24.3) *Harpenden II 74-2 (15.3)
09 Aug Cottered II 154-7 (53.0) *Radlett IV 124-10 (38.1)
16 Aug Cottered II 95-10 (35.5) *Knebworth Park II 99-0 (11.5)
23 Aug UCA II 217-7 (50.0) *Cottered II 176-9 (50.0)
30 Aug Leverstock Green II 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II Cancelled
02 May Old Finchleians II 162-10 (51.0) *Cottered II 80-9 (49.0)
09 May Hatfield II 214-5 (52.3) *Cottered II 82-10 (41.2)
16 May *Cottered II 128-6 (53.0) Broxbourne II 129-3 (31.0)
23 May *Cottered II 104-10 (48.0) Leverstock Green II 105-7 (33.1)
30 May Cottered II 194-4 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 101-10 (44.3)
06 Jun Cottered II 162-7 (53.0) *Chipperfield II 164-6 (44.3)
13 Jun Cottered II 12-4 (0.0) *Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Jun *Cottered II 116-10 (46.3) Chorleywood II 118-2 (39.0)
27 Jun Radlett IV 102-10 (41.2) *Cottered II 106-0 (20.2)
04 Jul Parkfield II 189-9 (53.0) *Cottered II 186-8 (47.0)
11 Jul *Cottered II 177-8 (53.0) Harpenden II 178-0 (41.0)
18 Jul Northampton Exiles II 107-10 (27.0) *Cottered II 108-6 (24.3)
25 Jul Cottered II 62-10 (25.3) *Potters Bar II 63-3 (27.5)
01 Aug Boxmoor II 117-6 (42.3) *Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) R
08 Aug Cottered II 107-10 (33.0) *UCA II 108-5 (36.0)
15 Aug Cottered II 167-10 (50.1) *Berkhamsted II 171-6 (42.0)
22 Aug Watford Town II 97-9 (35.3) *Cottered II 101-2 (30.0)
29 Aug *Cottered II 212-4 (53.0) St Margaretsbury II 213-5 (45.0)
05 Sep Cockfosters II 150-6 (38.0) *Cottered II 152-1 (30.0)
01 May Cottered II 205-7 (53.0) *Chipperfield II 182-8 (47.0)
08 May Potters Bar II 64-3 (23.0) *Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) R
15 May Cottered II 131-10 (50.4) *Hitchin II 134-2 (35.2)
22 May Cottered II 117-10 (50.0) *Boxmoor II 118-7 (30.0)
29 May Cottered II 141-10 (41.4) *Rickmansworth II 142-4 (33.1)
05 Jun Harpenden II 202-2 (44.0) *Cottered II 166-10 (43.1)
12 Jun Northampton Exiles II 82-10 (31.1) *Cottered II 59-10 (31.0)
19 Jun Kings Langley II 200-8 (53.0) *Cottered II 193-7 (47.0)
06 May Southgate Adelaide II 110-9 (53.0) *Cottered II 111-5 (36.0)
13 May *Cottered II 129-10 (44.3) Little B. Sahibs 130-7 (46.1)
20 May Watton-at-Stone 191-7 (52.0) *Cottered II 111-9 (48.0)
27 May Hatch End 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II Cancelled
03 Jun Old Camdenians II 135-10 (44.0) *Cottered II 138-9 (51.0)
10 Jun Ware 166-9 (53.0) *Cottered II 110-8 (47.0)
17 Jun *Elstree 210-6 (53.0) Cottered II 170-10 (44.2)
24 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 167-10 (45.0) Cottered II 158-10 (38.0)
01 Jul Cottered II 191-10 (50.2) *Boxmoor II 160-6 (49.0)
08 Jul *Cottered II 101-10 (34.4) Old Albanian II 102-4 (29.3)
15 Jul *Cottered II 111-10 (40.0) Dunstable III 114-3 (46.0)
22 Jul Northampton Exiles II 186-9 (53.0) *Cottered II 139-10 (42.5)
29 Jul *Cottered II 79-10 (33.0) Kings Langley II 80-8 (31.3)
05 Aug *Cottered II 105-10 (35.3) Waltham X Rosedale 106-6 (36.0)
12 Aug Cottered II 179-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 180-6 (40.0)
19 Aug Northwood II 123-10 (41.2) *Cottered II 124-7 (46.5)
26 Aug Cottered II 35-0 (7.0) *Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Sep Radlett IV 183-9 (44.0) *Cottered II 157-7 (38.0)
09 Sep Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II Conceded
05 May Elstree 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II Cancelled
12 May *Cottered II 109-10 (47.1) Redbourn II 61-10 (29.2)
19 May Cottered II 131-10 (51.4) *UCA II 106-9 (48.0)
26 May *Northampton Exiles II 60-10 (40.1) Cottered II 64-2 (11.0)
02 Jun *Boxmoor II 151-10 (50.1) Cottered II 128-10 (44.1)
09 Jun Cottered II 140-10 (47.1) *Sandridge II 105-10 (44.0)
16 Jun Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II Cancelled
23 Jun *Cottered II 194-6 (53.0) Old Centralians 160-8 (47.0)
30 Jun Botany Bay II 195-9 (53.0) *Cottered II 106-6 (47.0)
07 Jul Watton-at-Stone 190-10 (52.0) *Cottered II 145-7 (48.0)
14 Jul *Cottered II 214-8 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 161-8 (47.0)
21 Jul Ware 79-10 (39.5) *Cottered II 82-3 (28.5)
28 Jul Cottered II 103-10 (41.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 104-2 (20.0)
04 Aug Cottered II 224-10 (49.5) *Allenburys 142-10 (41.5)
11 Aug *Hertford III 115-7 (53.0) Cottered II 116-2 (30.1)
18 Aug Old Camdenians II 124-9 (53.0) *Cottered II 91-10 (42.0)
25 Aug *Cottered II 77-10 (29.0) Radlett IV 78-7 (23.0)
01 Sep Cottered II 205-9 (53.0) *Dunstable III 187-9 (47.0)
08 Sep Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II Conceded
04 May *Little B. Sahibs 133-9 (53.0) Cottered II 121-10 (30.3)
11 May *UCA II 150-10 (47.0) Cottered II 151-7 (35.4)
18 May Botany Bay II 136-9 (50.0) *Cottered II 106-10 (43.4)
25 May *Cottered II 142-10 (41.5) Northwood Town II 145-5 (45.0)
01 Jun Cottered II 146-10 (36.5) *Radlett IV 147-2 (48.1)
08 Jun Cottered II 110-0 (39.5) *Old Cholmeleians 79-10 (36.0)
15 Jun Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Cancelled
22 Jun Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II Conceded
29 Jun Knebworth Park III 240-3 (50.0) *Cottered II 161-10 (34.3)
06 Jul Leverstock Green II 185-10 (47.5) *Cottered II 186-5 (49.0)
13 Jul *Letchworth Garden City III 164-10 (49.5) Cottered II 99-10 (35.4)
20 Jul Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II Conceded
27 Jul Cottered II 104-10 (37.2) *Hertford III 108-1 (30.4)
03 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II Conceded
10 Aug Cottered II 156-6 (53.0) *Flitwick II 131-6 (47.0)
17 Aug Cottered II 145-10 (50.4) *Old Owens 117-10 (42.0)
24 Aug *Boxmoor II 173-10 (51.2) Cottered II 138-6 (48.0)
31 Aug Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II Conceded
07 Sep *Old Centralians 222-6 (52.0) Cottered II 147-6 (48.0)
03 May *Old Centralians 219-6 (47.0) Cottered II 63-10 (26.0)
10 May *Cottered II 211-8 (52.0) Hertford III 212-0 (30.0)
17 May Boxmoor II 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May Old Owens 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) R
31 May Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) R
07 Jun St Albans III 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Jun Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) R
21 Jun Watford Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) R
28 Jun Leverstock Green II 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Jul Cavendish 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) R
12 Jul Old Cholmeleians 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) R
19 Jul Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) R
26 Jul Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) *Graveley 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) R
09 Aug Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) R
16 Aug Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree 0-0 (0.0) R
23 Aug Shenley Village 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) R
30 Aug Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) R
06 Sep Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
26 Jun Barnet II v Cottered II
03 Jul Cottered II v Ampthill Town II
10 Jul Preston II v Cottered II
17 Jul Watford Town II v Cottered II
24 Jul Cottered II v St Margaretsbury II
31 Jul Cottered II v Cockfosters II
07 Aug Cottered II v Old Finchleians II
14 Aug Hatfield II v Cottered II
21 Aug Broxbourne II v Cottered II
28 Aug Cottered II v Leverstock Green II
04 Sep Old Camdenians II v Cottered II