02 May County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree II Conceded
09 May Old Cholmeleians II 59-10 (28.2) *County Hall II 60-2 (20.0)
16 May Southgate Compton II 96-10 (49.3) *County Hall II 97-3 (38.0)
16 May Ware II 101-10 (50.0) *County Hall II 107-5 (30.0)
23 May Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
30 May Eggington II 29-10 (22.0) *County Hall II 31-2 (7.0)
06 Jun *Langley II 53-10 (33.5) County Hall II 54-1 (10.0)
13 Jun County Hall II 173-8 (53.0) *Hatch End II 66-10 (26.0)
20 Jun Flitwick II 213-5 (49.3) *County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale II 132-10 (43.0) County Hall II 51-10 (22.1)
04 Jul Braughing II 231-4 (53.0) *County Hall II 163-10 (43.0)
11 Jul Totteridge II 124-10 (38.4) *County Hall II 127-9 (45.3)
18 Jul County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Conceded
01 Aug London Colney II 208-8 (53.0) *County Hall II 209-5 (45.1)
01 Aug Sandridge II 176-10 (53.0) *County Hall II 160-6 (47.0)
08 Aug County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
29 Aug Old Elizabethans II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
05 Sep Brimsdown II 176-9 (53.0) *County Hall II 150-8 (47.0)
06 May County Hall II 84-10 (50.0) *Potton Town II 85-2 (30.0)
13 May Datchworth II 124-10 (52.3) *County Hall II 97-10 (43.4)
20 May Northchurch II 168-8 (53.0) *County Hall II 171-2 (41.2)
27 May County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) *Brimsdown II Cancelled
03 Jun London Colney II 132-10 (48.5) *County Hall II 76-10 (33.1)
10 Jun County Hall II 142-8 (53.0) *Flitwick II 146-7 (45.4)
17 Jun *County Hall II 190-10 (50.0) Shenley Village 169-8 (50.0)
24 Jun Old Elizabethans II 77-10 (36.5) *County Hall II 83-4 (27.4)
01 Jul Clarendon II 171-5 (53.0) *County Hall II 20-1 (8.0) R
08 Jul County Hall II 21-1 (8.3) *Braughing II 0-0 (0.0) R
15 Jul North Mymms III 79-10 (28.2) *County Hall II 81-4 (27.4)
22 Jul *County Hall II 187-10 (45.4) Elstree II 81-7 (54.0)
29 Jul County Hall II 193-7 (53.0) *Totteridge II 171-10 (46.5)
05 Aug County Hall II 155-8 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 158-8 (46.3)
12 Aug County Hall II 139-10 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 141-2 (33.0)
19 Aug St Albans III 149-10 (53.0) *County Hall II 136-8 (47.0)
26 Aug County Hall II 156-5 (42.0) *Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Sep Old Haberdashers II 203-2 (49.0) *County Hall II 102-5 (49.0)
09 Sep County Hall II 73-10 (32.0) *Old Owens II 76-6 (30.3)
05 May *Clifton II 107-10 (40.0) County Hall II 108-2 (30.0)
12 May Braughing II 98-10 (50.2) *County Hall II 99-5 (34.4)
19 May Cockfosters III 82-10 (48.2) *County Hall II 88-8 (40.0)
26 May County Hall II 192-10 (52.2) *Potters Bar III 194-4 (40.1)
02 Jun County Hall II 184-10 (53.0) *Datchworth II 72-9 (47.0)
09 Jun Totteridge II 220-2 (52.0) *County Hall II 223-5 (45.0)
16 Jun Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
23 Jun County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) *Brimsdown II Conceded
30 Jun Potton Town II 112-10 (46.0) *County Hall II 113-9 (44.0)
07 Jul *North Mymms III 238-9 (52.0) County Hall II 239-5 (43.0)
14 Jul County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) *St Thomas Conceded
21 Jul Old Owens II 92-10 (41.0) *County Hall II 93-1 (32.0)
28 Jul Elstree II 149-9 (53.0) *County Hall II 154-3 (31.0)
04 Aug Cavendish 256-9 (53.0) *County Hall II 158-6 (47.0)
11 Aug Monken Hadley 110-10 (33.2) *County Hall II 98-10 (46.3)
18 Aug Hoddesdon III 205-8 (52.0) *County Hall II 161-5 (35.3)
25 Aug County Hall II 152-9 (53.0) *Graveley 153-8 (43.2)
01 Sep County Hall II 185-10 (52.3) *Northchurch II 133-6 (47.0)
08 Sep County Hall II 211-3 (53.0) *Greenwood Park 214-4 (46.0)
04 May Graveley 189-10 (52.0) *County Hall II 67-10 (26.0)
11 May Wormley II 113-10 (52.3) *County Hall II 114-5 (28.2)
18 May County Hall II 178-10 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 175-7 (0.0)
25 May Cavendish 75-1 (12.3) *County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Jun *Reed II 203-8 (53.0) County Hall II 122-9 (47.0)
08 Jun County Hall II 142-10 (40.3) *Redbourn II 128-10 (58.6)
15 Jun Shenley Village 179-9 (53.0) *County Hall II 119-10 (35.2)
22 Jun County Hall II 204-8 (52.0) *Southgate Compton II 70-10 (39.4)
29 Jun *London Colney II 98-10 (42.4) County Hall II 102-3 (37.4)
06 Jul County Hall II 201-10 (47.3) *Northampton Exiles II 84-10 (33.2)
13 Jul St Albans III 164-7 (53.0) *County Hall II 128-10 (46.2)
20 Jul *Bayford & Hertford II 241-4 (48.0) County Hall II 117-7 (52.0)
27 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 162-10 (46.0) *County Hall II 168-4 (41.0)
03 Aug Welwyn Garden City III 152-10 (49.4) *County Hall II 96-1 (22.0) R
10 Aug County Hall II 136-10 (38.0) *North Enfield II 87-10 (55.0)
17 Aug *Old Haberdashers II 167-10 (50.0) County Hall II 134-10 (36.4)
24 Aug County Hall II 169-10 (47.0) *Sandridge II 171-7 (51.3)
31 Aug Potters Bar III 207-9 (51.0) *County Hall II 190-8 (49.0)
07 Sep Ickleford II 145-10 (45.0) *County Hall II 147-2 (37.0)
03 May Bayford & Hertford II 152-8 (53.0) *County Hall II 130-9 (47.0)
10 May Redbourn II 201-8 (52.0) *County Hall II 166-10 (41.1)
17 May County Hall II 178-6 (53.0) *North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May *County Hall II 126-10 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 123-10 (32.3)
31 May *Reed II 109-10 (40.2) County Hall II 95-10 (39.2)
07 Jun Wormley II 198-8 (53.0) *County Hall II 121-10 (41.2)
14 Jun County Hall II 189-7 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 190-4 (41.5)
21 Jun County Hall II 300-8 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 202-10 (47.4)
28 Jun *London Colney II 230-6 (53.0) County Hall II 231-6 (44.1)
05 Jul County Hall II 156-10 (46.0) *Totteridge II 154-10 (41.4)
12 Jul *Monken Hadley 101-10 (43.0) County Hall II 102-3 (23.0)
19 Jul *Ickleford II 223-7 (53.0) County Hall II 121-10 (34.2)
26 Jul County Hall II 202-8 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 127-6 (47.0)
02 Aug Welwyn Garden City III 171-9 (53.0) *County Hall II 139-10 (37.0)
09 Aug County Hall II 114-10 (52.0) *Old Haberdashers II 115-5 (37.2)
16 Aug County Hall II 255-9 (50.0) *Sandridge II 182-7 (50.0)
23 Aug County Hall II 109-10 (27.4) *Hoddesdon III 110-2 (24.1)
30 Aug Old Camdenians II 183-8 (53.0) *County Hall II 184-5 (34.0)
06 Sep *Southgate Adelaide II 201-7 (49.0) County Hall II 155-9 (39.0)
01 May Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
08 May County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
15 May *Redbourn II 136-10 (52.3) County Hall II 139-9 (46.5)
22 May Sandridge II 168-10 (53.0) *County Hall II 170-8 (45.0)
29 May County Hall II 123-10 (40.0) *Northchurch II 127-1 (30.0)
05 Jun Allenburys 148-10 (48.5) *County Hall II 149-8 (41.1)
12 Jun County Hall II 184-9 (53.0) *Hoddesdon III 185-6 (45.0)
19 Jun County Hall II 257-6 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 249-9 (47.0)
26 Jun County Hall II 121-10 (43.3) *Watford Town II 124-2 (22.5)
03 Jul County Hall II 231-10 (52.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 230-6 (48.0)
10 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
17 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town IV 55-10 (39.2) *County Hall II 59-6 (17.3)
24 Jul *London Colney II 175-9 (53.0) County Hall II 156-10 (45.0)
31 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 85-10 (37.5) County Hall II 88-3 (15.5)
07 Aug *North Enfield II 273-4 (50.0) County Hall II 229-5 (50.0)
14 Aug *Old Haberdashers II 249-5 (50.0) County Hall II 147-10 (42.0)
21 Aug *County Hall II 216-5 (52.0) Boxmoor II 183-9 (48.0)
28 Aug County Hall II 31-10 (37.2) *Potters Bar III 32-1 (16.1)
04 Sep *Northwood Town II 145-10 (50.0) County Hall II 146-2 (40.0)
30 Apr *County Hall II 120-9 (53.0) Flamstead 121-4 (46.1)
07 May County Hall II 124-10 (34.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 125-7 (48.3)
14 May County Hall II 232-3 (50.0) *Stevenage III 81-10 (27.5)
21 May County Hall II 10-0 (3.5) *Hatfield Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) R
28 May Wormley II 216-5 (51.0) *County Hall II 124-10 (36.0)
04 Jun Redbourn II 188-8 (51.0) *County Hall II 170-10 (43.5)
11 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 235-6 (53.0) *County Hall II 175-10 (45.5)
18 Jun County Hall II 185-10 (49.3) *Botany Bay II 117-10 (40.5)
25 Jun County Hall II 176-7 (53.0) *Hatfield II 179-6 (46.4)
02 Jul County Hall II 191-8 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 168-10 (35.0)
09 Jul County Hall II 179-4 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 167-9 (47.0)
16 Jul Dunstable III 185-9 (53.0) *County Hall II 175-9 (47.0)
23 Jul London Colney II 236-3 (49.0) *County Hall II 200-8 (51.0)
30 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town IV 113-10 (44.5) *County Hall II 91-10 (30.0)
06 Aug *County Hall II 174-7 (53.0) Rising Stars 145-10 (28.1)
13 Aug *County Hall II 204-10 (46.4) Hoddesdon III 207-3 (25.0)
20 Aug County Hall II 69-10 (37.0) *Monken Hadley 72-3 (18.0)
27 Aug County Hall II 200-6 (53.0) *Weston 116-10 (36.0)
03 Sep County Hall II 166-10 (49.3) *Welwyn Garden City III 170-2 (33.1)
06 May *Dunstable III 201-1 (42.0) County Hall II 181-9 (46.1)
13 May Met Police Bushey 206-5 (51.0) *County Hall II 90-10 (27.0)
20 May Chipperfield II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
27 May County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) *Rising Stars 0-0 (0.0) R
03 Jun *County Hall II 146-10 (46.4) Flamstead 147-1 (36.2)
10 Jun *County Hall II 241-6 (53.0) Monken Hadley 128-10 (33.2)
17 Jun Weston 295-7 (53.0) *County Hall II 52-10 (21.2)
24 Jun Clarendon II 49-10 (26.2) *County Hall II 50-1 (16.3)
01 Jul County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Conceded
08 Jul County Hall II 176-10 (52.0) *London Colney II 177-1 (35.0)
15 Jul County Hall II 188-10 (53.0) *Hatfield II 189-5 (38.0)
22 Jul *Wormley II 164-8 (53.0) County Hall II 165-6 (36.4)
29 Jul *County Hall II 166-10 (48.0) Rickmansworth II 167-8 (50.0)
05 Aug *County Hall II 155-10 (40.2) Redbourn II 156-8 (39.4)
12 Aug *County Hall II 94-10 (39.0) Northwood Town II 95-3 (12.3)
19 Aug Botany Bay II 225-10 (53.0) *County Hall II 226-5 (46.4)
26 Aug County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park IV Cancelled
02 Sep County Hall II 247-5 (46.5) *Langleybury III 221-10 (51.2)
09 Sep Hemel Hempstead Town IV 250-5 (50.0) *County Hall II 93-10 (30.4)
21 Jun Totteridge Millhillians IV 233-7 (53.0) *County Hall II 158-9 (47.0)
02 May *County Hall II 123-10 (51.3) Langleybury III 125-7 (47.2)
09 May *County Hall II 191-4 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth III 192-2 (44.2)
16 May Wheathampstead II 193-10 (50.5) *County Hall II 165-10 (41.3)
23 May *Hoddesdon III 249-9 (48.3) County Hall II 213-10 (46.2)
30 May *Botany Bay II 130-10 (40.3) County Hall II 131-4 (28.0)
06 Jun County Hall II 158-9 (53.0) *Ickleford II 159-5 (44.0)
13 Jun County Hall II 266-6 (53.0) *Bushey II 156-10 (38.4)
20 Jun *Cockfosters III 239-8 (49.5) County Hall II 241-3 (46.1)
27 Jun *County Hall II 80-10 (20.3) Bentley Heath 81-0 (14.4)
04 Jul County Hall II 98-10 (38.5) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 102-3 (21.5)
11 Jul Wormley II 127-10 (43.2) *County Hall II 128-5 (41.2)
18 Jul County Hall II 160-10 (41.3) *Chipperfield Clarendon III 112-10 (33.1)
25 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Conceded
01 Aug *County Hall II 106-10 (42.0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 107-4 (34.4)
08 Aug County Hall II 181-8 (53.0) *Allenburys 128-7 (47.0)
15 Aug Knebworth Park IV 88-10 (38.1) *County Hall II 89-3 (17.4)
22 Aug County Hall II 49-10 (33.4) *Old Owens II 50-4 (13.1)
29 Aug Elstree 234-1 (50.0) *County Hall II 145-10 (30.0)
05 Sep *Stevenage III 141-10 (32.3) County Hall II 143-3 (23.4)
01 May Offley & Stopsley 126-10 (50.3) *County Hall II 127-8 (33.4)
08 May County Hall II 210-10 (51.1) *Cockfosters III 185-9 (49.0)
15 May *Bayford & Hertford II 230-1 (50.0) County Hall II 231-2 (48.1)
22 May *County Hall II 133-10 (41.0) Botany Bay II 134-2 (17.3)
29 May Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
05 Jun Northampton Exiles II 249-7 (53.0) *County Hall II 253-3 (41.2)
12 Jun County Hall II 187-7 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 191-8 (47.0)
19 Jun *Bushey II 214-8 (53.0) County Hall II 217-6 (41.0)
26 Jun County Hall II 292-9 (53.0) *Langleybury III 171-10 (29.5)
03 Jul *County Hall II 217-8 (53.0) Chipperfield Clarendon III 218-4 (40.0)
10 Jul *County Hall II 228-10 (52.5) Totteridge Millhillians IV 183-10 (46.0)
17 Jul Wormley II 192-10 (53.0) *County Hall II 156-9 (47.0)
24 Jul *Knebworth Park IV 202-10 (52.3) County Hall II 144-10 (46.5)
31 Jul County Hall II 116-10 (49.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 119-4 (31.0)
07 Aug Old Owens II 82-3 (25.0) *County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Aug Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
21 Aug Sawbridgeworth III 160-9 (53.0) *County Hall II 161-1 (39.5)
28 Aug *Luton Town & Indians III 166-10 (46.1) County Hall II 88-10 (31.2)
04 Sep *Stevenage III 201-7 (53.0) County Hall II 79-10 (20.5)
30 Apr *Knebworth Park IV 234-9 (51.0) County Hall II 204-8 (49.0)
07 May *Cockfosters III 218-10 (51.1) County Hall II 219-4 (39.4)
14 May *Botany Bay II 220-7 (53.0) County Hall II 93-10 (32.1)
21 May County Hall II 109-10 (45.3) *Met Police Bushey II 111-0 (24.1)
28 May *Luton Town & Indians III 250-4 (45.4) County Hall II 137-10 (36.0)
04 Jun Letchworth Garden City IV 185-6 (53.0) *County Hall II 185-10 (46.5)
11 Jun Offley & Stopsley 157-10 (47.4) *County Hall II 65-10 (30.2)
18 Jun County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II Cancelled
25 Jun Old Owens II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
02 Jul *Stevenage III 231-4 (53.0) County Hall II 132-10 (46.5)
09 Jul North Enfield II 214-7 (53.0) *County Hall II 161-4 (42.2)
16 Jul Sawbridgeworth III 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
23 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 110-10 (50.3) *County Hall II 111-3 (24.2)
30 Jul *County Hall II 261-8 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 195-10 (39.0)
06 Aug *County Hall II 200-9 (53.0) Codicote 192-6 (47.0)
13 Aug County Hall II 157-9 (53.0) *London Colney II 160-7 (36.2)
20 Aug *Hatfield II 158-8 (40.0) County Hall II 161-3 (28.4)
27 Aug *County Hall II 222-8 (53.0) Langleybury III 141-6 (42.0)
03 Sep *Northampton Exiles II 163-10 (50.2) County Hall II 164-8 (47.1)
05 May Bushey II 107-10 (45.4) *County Hall II 108-4 (33.3)
12 May County Hall II 148-7 (53.0) *Great Gaddesden 94-7 (47.0)
19 May Waltham X Rosedale II 215-10 (45.0) *County Hall II 120-10 (34.4)
26 May *County Hall II 250-8 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth III 179-9 (47.0)
02 Jun *County Hall II 202-7 (53.0) Botany Bay II 203-6 (45.2)
09 Jun Met Police Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
16 Jun County Hall II 201-6 (49.0) *Harpenden IV 205-4 (47.0)
23 Jun *Langleybury III 131-10 (50.5) County Hall II 121-10 (47.0)
30 Jun *Old Camdenians II 118-10 (34.2) County Hall II 119-6 (40.5)
07 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town IV 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
14 Jul County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
21 Jul North Enfield II 98-10 (50.5) *County Hall II 101-4 (33.1)
28 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 196-6 (53.0) *County Hall II 180-10 (45.3)
04 Aug *County Hall II 124-10 (51.0) Luton Town & Indians III 94-10 (42.0)
11 Aug Cockfosters III 105-10 (35.4) *County Hall II 106-1 (28.1)
18 Aug Northampton Exiles II 236-9 (53.0) *County Hall II 229-10 (45.1)
25 Aug Chipperfield Clarendon III 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
01 Sep Knebworth Park IV 70-10 (36.4) *County Hall II 73-5 (28.1)
08 Sep Letchworth Garden City IV 226-4 (53.0) *County Hall II 215-7 (47.0)
04 May *Bushey II 70-10 (22.1) County Hall II 71-3 (19.5)
11 May Offley & Stopsley 186-10 (52.4) *County Hall II 187-3 (39.4)
18 May *Dunstable III 172-10 (50.3) County Hall II 158-9 (49.0)
25 May *Baldock II 125-10 (41.2) County Hall II 88-10 (28.4)
01 Jun Northwood Town II 89-10 (43.3) *County Hall II 90-5 (36.0)
08 Jun *County Hall II 263-3 (52.0) Met Police Bushey II 178-9 (48.0)
15 Jun *Sawbridgeworth III 55-2 (22.0) County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun County Hall II 110-10 (34.5) *Northchurch II 113-8 (35.4)
29 Jun County Hall II 177-7 (53.0) *Langleybury III 179-3 (45.4)
06 Jul *Mill Hill Village 255-5 (48.0) County Hall II 256-2 (47.4)
13 Jul County Hall II 228-9 (53.0) *Harpenden IV 177-7 (47.0)
20 Jul *Old Camdenians II 263-8 (53.0) County Hall II 201-8 (47.0)
27 Jul *North Enfield II 252-5 (50.0) County Hall II 185-9 (50.0)
03 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 100-10 (44.0) *County Hall II 101-0 (17.2)
10 Aug *Totteridge Millhillians IV 95-10 (42.3) County Hall II 97-1 (22.3)
17 Aug Old Owens II 145-10 (52.5) *County Hall II 148-3 (33.5)
24 Aug Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
31 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town IV 144-10 (51.2) *County Hall II 146-6 (35.5)
07 Sep Letchworth Garden City IV 151-10 (46.0) *County Hall II 155-1 (39.0)
03 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 148-6 (53.0) *County Hall II 149-9 (44.4)
10 May County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone Cancelled
17 May North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Conceded
24 May County Hall II 202-7 (50.0) *St Albans III 107-4 (29.2)
31 May County Hall II 168-9 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 42-10 (29.3)
07 Jun County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage III Cancelled
14 Jun County Hall II 71-10 (32.2) *Radlett IV 72-4 (28.5)
21 Jun *County Hall II 223-8 (53.0) Tewin 149-8 (47.0)
28 Jun Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
05 Jul County Hall II 104-10 (44.5) *Northchurch II 105-2 (24.0)
12 Jul Old Albanian II 234-4 (50.0) *County Hall II 235-4 (49.5)
19 Jul Eversholt II 95-10 (47.0) *County Hall II 96-2 (26.3)
26 Jul *Potters Bar III 116-10 (40.3) County Hall II 120-3 (24.3)
02 Aug *Southgate Adelaide II 213-7 (53.0) County Hall II 38-2 (25.0) R
09 Aug *Old Owens II 98-10 (44.0) County Hall II 101-5 (36.0)
16 Aug *Great Gaddesden 165-10 (43.1) County Hall II 166-7 (53.4)
23 Aug Ware 147-10 (47.5) *County Hall II 151-2 (29.5)
30 Aug County Hall II 162-6 (53.0) *Mill Hill Village 165-3 (24.1)
06 Sep *County Hall II 214-7 (53.0) Old Camdenians 212-8 (47.0)
01 May County Hall II v Eversholt II
08 May Radlett III v County Hall II
15 May County Hall II v Sandridge II
22 May County Hall II v North Enfield II
29 May Reed II v County Hall II
05 Jun Ickleford II v County Hall II
12 Jun County Hall II v Old Owens II
19 Jun Parkfield II v County Hall II
26 Jun Southgate Compton II v County Hall II
03 Jul County Hall II v Wormley II
10 Jul UCA II v County Hall II
17 Jul Northwood Town II v County Hall II
24 Jul County Hall II v Old Albanian II
31 Jul County Hall II v Southgate Adelaide II
07 Aug County Hall II v Bayford & Hertford II
14 Aug Abbots Langley II v County Hall II
21 Aug County Hall II v Northwood II
28 Aug Redbourn II v County Hall II
04 Sep Hatfield Hyde II v County Hall II
03 May County Hall II v Cockfosters III
10 May Shenley Village II v County Hall II
17 May County Hall II v Clarendon II
24 May Wormley II v County Hall II
31 May County Hall II v Botany Bay II
07 Jun Cheshunt v County Hall II
14 Jun County Hall II v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
28 Jun County Hall II v North Enfield II
05 Jul Elstree v County Hall II
12 Jul County Hall II v Waltham X Rosedale II
19 Jul Old Cholmeleians II v County Hall II
26 Jul County Hall II v Sawbridgeworth III
02 Aug Wheathampstead II v County Hall II