06 May *Dunstable III 184-8 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 178-6 (47.0)
13 May *Boxmoor II 124-10 (46.4) Dunstable III 125-9 (38.0)
20 May Dunstable III 129-10 (51.5) *Old Albanian II 130-5 (37.0)
27 May Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
03 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 159-5 (53.0) Dunstable III 160-3 (45.0)
10 Jun Dunstable III 183-10 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 151-9 (47.0)
17 Jun Dunstable III 165-9 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 167-1 (33.4)
24 Jun Dunstable III 229-5 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 187-7 (47.0)
01 Jul Northwood II 196-7 (48.0) *Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) R
08 Jul Dunstable III 205-6 (49.5) *Redbourn II 172-9 (47.0)
15 Jul *Cottered II 111-10 (40.0) Dunstable III 114-3 (46.0)
22 Jul *Eversholt II 153-9 (53.0) Dunstable III 156-4 (40.3)
29 Jul Dunstable III 211-8 (48.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 202-9 (52.0)
05 Aug Little B. Sahibs 189-8 (53.0) *Dunstable III 191-4 (32.1)
12 Aug Watton-at-Stone 225-5 (53.0) *Dunstable III 226-8 (46.3)
19 Aug *Dunstable III 102-10 (45.0) Hatch End 103-2 (30.0)
26 Aug Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
02 Sep Dunstable III 131-9 (52.0) *Ware 133-2 (22.1)
09 Sep Elstree 128-9 (53.0) *Dunstable III 130-3 (31.0)
05 May Dunstable III 212-4 (50.0) *Allenburys 118-10 (40.3)
12 May Hertford III 162-10 (52.0) *Dunstable III 163-7 (42.0)
19 May Dunstable III 206-8 (52.0) *Old Camdenians II 118-5 (48.0)
26 May *Radlett IV 166-10 (53.0) Dunstable III 113-10 (45.0)
02 Jun Ware 125-10 (45.4) *Dunstable III 110-10 (51.4)
09 Jun Northwood II 162-10 (52.0) *Dunstable III 164-2 (40.0)
16 Jun Elstree 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
23 Jun Redbourn II 68-10 (29.4) *Dunstable III 71-1 (15.0)
30 Jun UCA II 161-10 (52.2) *Dunstable III 163-1 (34.0)
07 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 198-7 (53.0) Dunstable III 189-7 (47.0)
14 Jul Boxmoor II 142-10 (50.0) *Dunstable III 145-1 (30.0)
21 Jul Sandridge II 134-10 (51.0) *Dunstable III 135-1 (30.0)
28 Jul *Northwood Town II 244-5 (51.0) Dunstable III 189-7 (49.0)
04 Aug Dunstable III 208-3 (52.0) *Old Centralians 73-1 (19.0) R
11 Aug *Dunstable III 143-10 (53.0) Botany Bay II 122-8 (47.0)
18 Aug Dunstable III 161-10 (43.1) *Watton-at-Stone 164-3 (23.0)
25 Aug Little B. Sahibs 165-10 (51.4) *Dunstable III 166-1 (42.0)
01 Sep Cottered II 205-9 (53.0) *Dunstable III 187-9 (47.0)
08 Sep Dunstable III 209-6 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 167-9 (47.0)
04 May UCA II 221-7 (52.0) *Dunstable III 196-5 (48.0)
11 May Dunstable III 160-10 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 147-10 (46.0)
18 May *Dunstable III 212-6 (53.0) Northwood Town II 83-9 (47.0)
25 May Radlett IV 102-10 (43.1) *Dunstable III 85-10 (36.2)
01 Jun *Old Cholmeleians 199-1 (53.0) Dunstable III 200-4 (46.1)
08 Jun Elstree 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
15 Jun Dunstable III 114-10 (41.0) *Knebworth Park III 117-2 (27.4)
22 Jun Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II Conceded
29 Jun *Dunstable III 94-10 (47.0) Leverstock Green II 95-2 (26.0)
06 Jul Letchworth Garden City III 89-10 (45.5) *Dunstable III 93-3 (0.0)
13 Jul *Allenburys 196-4 (53.0) Dunstable III 116-10 (33.0)
20 Jul Dunstable III 160-9 (53.0) *Hertford III 164-7 (47.0)
27 Jul *Hatfield Crusaders 197-7 (53.0) Dunstable III 139-10 (41.0)
03 Aug *Flitwick II 159-10 (52.0) Dunstable III 163-3 (39.4)
10 Aug Old Owens 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
17 Aug *Dunstable III 228-6 (52.0) Boxmoor II 209-9 (48.0)
24 Aug *Old Camdenians II 139-6 (53.0) Dunstable III 144-0 (32.4)
31 Aug Old Centralians 195-6 (0.0) *Dunstable III 129-9 (0.0)
07 Sep *Dunstable III 95-10 (26.4) Little B. Sahibs 96-2 (30.1)
03 May *Dunstable III 133-10 (53.0) Old Owens 134-1 (28.0)
10 May Dunstable III 183-10 (46.0) *Watford Town II 162-10 (40.0)
17 May St Albans III 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
24 May *Northwood Town II 136-10 (48.5) Dunstable III 104-8 (44.0)
31 May Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) R
07 Jun Dunstable III 111-10 (45.0) *Leverstock Green II 112-5 (30.1)
14 Jun Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Cavendish Conceded
21 Jun Dunstable III 117-10 (40.0) *Old Cholmeleians 118-1 (0.0)
28 Jun *Botany Bay II 178-9 (53.0) Dunstable III 175-7 (47.0)
05 Jul *Dunstable III 185-5 (53.0) Graveley 186-6 (45.3)
12 Jul *Hatfield Crusaders 152-10 (49.3) Dunstable III 155-5 (41.0)
19 Jul *Allenburys 145-10 (47.5) Dunstable III 149-4 (44.0)
26 Jul Elstree 167-10 (40.0) *Dunstable III 169-3 (26.0)
02 Aug *Dunstable III 175-3 (53.0) Shenley Village 171-9 (47.0)
09 Aug *Flitwick II 192-10 (52.0) Dunstable III 132-10 (44.0)
16 Aug *Dunstable III 86-10 (43.0) UCA 90-2 (21.0)
23 Aug Old Centralians 224-2 (50.0) *Dunstable III 225-9 (49.2)
30 Aug *Dunstable III 86-10 (48.0) Hertford III 89-3 (18.2)
06 Sep *Dunstable III 156-10 (51.0) Boxmoor II 157-8 (44.0)
01 May Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans III Cancelled
08 May Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Graveley Cancelled
15 May *Dunstable III 157-9 (53.0) Old Centralians 158-6 (40.3)
22 May *Dunstable III 119-10 (50.0) Hitchin II 123-2 (30.0)
29 May *Flitwick II 168-7 (53.0) Dunstable III 170-7 (42.0)
05 Jun Botany Bay II 195-7 (53.0) *Dunstable III 127-9 (47.0)
12 Jun Dunstable III 201-10 (50.3) *Hatfield II 205-1 (37.5)
19 Jun *Hatfield Crusaders 165-10 (50.0) Dunstable III 166-6 (47.0)
26 Jun Dunstable III 156-10 (52.3) *St Albans West Indian 159-5 (37.3)
03 Jul Dunstable III 95-10 (36.0) *Hertford III 97-5 (41.0)
10 Jul Totteridge II 229-7 (46.0) *Dunstable III 73-5 (20.2) R
17 Jul *Dunstable III 182-9 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians 173-9 (47.0)
24 Jul *Dunstable III 199-9 (53.0) Leverstock Green II 118-10 (38.0)
31 Jul Dunstable III 158-10 (49.4) *Old Owens 159-0 (23.2)
07 Aug *Wheathampstead II 236-7 (51.0) Dunstable III 172-10 (40.0)
14 Aug *Dunstable III 232-7 (53.0) Elstree 203-8 (47.0)
21 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
28 Aug *Dunstable III 177-7 (53.0) Eversholt II 124-7 (47.0)
04 Sep *Dunstable III 115-10 (46.2) Reed II 117-4 (39.4)
30 Apr *Dunstable III 166-9 (53.0) Hoddesdon III 167-2 (40.0)
07 May *Dunstable III 204-6 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 130-8 (47.0)
14 May Dunstable III 216-4 (53.0) *Monken Hadley 218-3 (46.0)
21 May Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
28 May Dunstable III 141-9 (53.0) *Weston 144-5 (35.1)
04 Jun *Dunstable III 151-10 (52.1) Hatfield II 131-10 (39.2)
11 Jun Dunstable III 100-10 (39.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 105-2 (21.1)
18 Jun *Northwood Town II 129-10 (43.0) Dunstable III 114-10 (43.2)
25 Jun Dunstable III 187-8 (53.0) *Flamstead 167-10 (46.2)
02 Jul *Dunstable III 207-5 (53.0) Old Haberdashers II 143-8 (47.0)
09 Jul *Dunstable III 141-10 (50.3) Southgate Adelaide II 142-2 (35.1)
16 Jul Dunstable III 185-9 (53.0) *County Hall II 175-9 (47.0)
23 Jul *Stevenage III 132-10 (36.0) Dunstable III 136-2 (23.0)
30 Jul Dunstable III 200-8 (53.0) *London Colney II 40-3 (23.5) R
06 Aug Dunstable III 166-10 (52.5) *Hatfield Crusaders 167-2 (34.1)
13 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town IV 122-2 (26.0) *Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug *Dunstable III 124-10 (53.0) Wormley II 127-3 (39.4)
27 Aug Dunstable III 174-10 (53.0) *Rising Stars 175-6 (31.1)
03 Sep *Dunstable III 201-8 (53.0) Redbourn II 203-5 (42.4)
06 May *Dunstable III 201-1 (42.0) County Hall II 181-9 (46.1)
13 May Chipperfield II 77-10 (42.2) *Dunstable III 79-3 (21.1)
20 May Flamstead 145-9 (52.0) *Dunstable III 118-9 (46.0)
27 May Weston 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
03 Jun *Dunstable III 201-2 (47.0) Wheathampstead II 115-10 (29.0)
10 Jun Dunstable III 200-9 (53.0) *Hatfield II 155-7 (47.0)
17 Jun Dunstable III 155-9 (53.0) *Rickmansworth II 156-5 (30.0)
24 Jun *Dunstable III 165-10 (52.1) Northwood Town II 168-6 (41.1)
01 Jul Knebworth Park IV 246-8 (53.0) *Dunstable III 211-8 (47.0)
08 Jul *Dunstable III 188-9 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 189-8 (46.5)
15 Jul *Dunstable III 194-8 (53.0) Met Police Bushey 195-3 (39.4)
22 Jul Rising Stars 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Monken Hadley 124-10 (45.1) *Dunstable III 128-2 (30.3)
05 Aug *Clarendon II 192-6 (53.0) Dunstable III 195-7 (44.0)
12 Aug London Colney II 207-4 (53.0) *Dunstable III 140-10 (41.0)
19 Aug *Wormley II 193-8 (53.0) Dunstable III 197-6 (0.0)
26 Aug *Dunstable III 149-10 (45.0) Redbourn II 151-7 (43.0)
02 Sep *Dunstable III 206-3 (51.0) Botany Bay II 162-10 (37.3)
09 Sep *Langleybury III 231-9 (53.0) Dunstable III 233-3 (46.4)
14 Jun *Dunstable III 221-6 (52.0) Kings Langley II 119-10 (43.4)
02 May *Flamstead 219-8 (53.0) Dunstable III 223-6 (46.4)
09 May *Boxmoor 240-4 (53.0) Dunstable III 224-4 (47.0)
16 May *Dunstable III 207-8 (53.0) Hatfield II 210-5 (45.2)
23 May Shenley Village II 239-6 (53.0) *Dunstable III 240-2 (37.4)
30 May *St Albans III 163-10 (49.2) Dunstable III 106-10 (40.3)
06 Jun Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
13 Jun *Old Cholmeleians 225-7 (53.0) Dunstable III 177-8 (47.0)
20 Jun Dunstable III 176-10 (52.1) *Cheshunt 123-10 (46.5)
27 Jun Dunstable III 191-8 (53.0) *Harpenden IV 192-5 (40.1)
04 Jul Dunstable III 235-7 (49.0) *Eversholt II 237-4 (49.5)
11 Jul *Dunstable III 211-10 (49.4) Southgate Adelaide II 213-2 (38.5)
18 Jul *Dunstable III 75-10 (41.2) Watford Town II 76-2 (16.5)
25 Jul Dunstable III 181-10 (52.2) *Hexton 135-7 (47.0)
01 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale II 243-5 (49.0) Dunstable III 38-1 (12.0) R
08 Aug Dunstable III 170-10 (52.4) *Redbourn II 173-7 (38.3)
15 Aug *Dunstable III 214-6 (53.0) Kings Langley II 218-8 (46.4)
22 Aug Dunstable III 180-10 (49.4) *Old Cholmeleians II 181-5 (41.0)
29 Aug *Dunstable III 136-10 (45.3) London Colney II 58-10 (20.5)
05 Sep *Dunstable III 199-10 (52.0) Old Finchleians II 200-4 (40.0)
01 May *Dunstable III 82-10 (29.0) Bentley Heath 86-1 (17.4)
08 May *Dunstable III 158-10 (45.1) Boxmoor 159-3 (35.2)
15 May *Dunstable III 209-10 (52.2) Southgate Adelaide II 212-6 (43.0)
22 May Dunstable III 233-5 (53.0) *Old Finchleians II 205-8 (47.0)
29 May Dunstable III 227-4 (39.0) *Cheshunt 39-10 (14.1)
05 Jun *Dunstable III 165-6 (53.0) St Albans III 133-10 (42.0)
12 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 77-10 (27.1) Dunstable III 78-9 (22.5)
19 Jun Dunstable III 168-10 (51.0) *Tewin 169-5 (36.0)
26 Jun *Redbourn II 270-4 (46.0) Dunstable III 254-9 (54.0)
03 Jul *Dunstable III 230-10 (52.3) Shenley Village II 172-10 (45.1)
10 Jul *Dunstable III 124-10 (51.2) Wheathampstead II 127-6 (36.0)
17 Jul *Hatfield II 202-7 (53.0) Dunstable III 104-8 (47.0)
24 Jul *Dunstable III 193-8 (53.0) Ickleford II 178-8 (47.0)
31 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale II 136-10 (36.2) Dunstable III 204-9 (53.0)
07 Aug London Colney II 212-10 (41.5) *Dunstable III 153-9 (45.0)
14 Aug Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
21 Aug *Dunstable III 170-10 (50.2) Harpenden IV 171-2 (24.5)
28 Aug Hexton 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
04 Sep Radlett IV 193-10 (51.4) *Dunstable III 163-10 (43.2)
30 Apr Dunstable III 268-3 (48.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon III 208-10 (45.1)
07 May *Boxmoor 221-10 (51.0) Dunstable III 175-10 (41.4)
14 May *Abbots Langley II 247-6 (53.0) Dunstable III 153-7 (47.0)
21 May Dunstable III 197-10 (50.4) *Rickmansworth II 199-2 (36.0)
28 May *Northchurch II 161-10 (51.1) Dunstable III 163-3 (39.2)
04 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 207-8 (53.0) Dunstable III 185-10 (39.2)
11 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 82-10 (34.4) *Dunstable III 83-6 (32.2)
18 Jun *Totteridge Millhillians IV 170-5 (44.0) Dunstable III 102-9 (38.0)
25 Jun Dunstable III 180-8 (53.0) *St Albans III 125-9 (47.0)
02 Jul Dunstable III 194-9 (53.0) *Ickleford II 198-4 (34.0)
09 Jul *Dunstable III 76-10 (30.2) Wheathampstead II 81-6 (25.5)
16 Jul Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Finchleians II Cancelled
23 Jul *Dunstable III 120-10 (49.0) Hexton 121-5 (34.4)
30 Jul *Dunstable III 138-10 (39.5) Old Albanian II 139-2 (23.0)
06 Aug Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
13 Aug *Dunstable III 244-6 (53.0) Tewin 153-10 (42.0)
20 Aug Dunstable III 32-0 (9.5) *Harpenden IV 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug *Dunstable III 222-4 (53.0) Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) R
03 Sep *Dunstable III 231-7 (52.0) Radlett IV 183-8 (48.0)
05 May Offley & Stopsley 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
12 May *Totteridge Millhillians IV 165-9 (53.0) Dunstable III 123-10 (35.5)
19 May *Dunstable III 86-10 (40.5) Hexton 87-3 (25.5)
26 May *Dunstable III 198-10 (50.0) Northchurch II 201-5 (45.4)
02 Jun Boxmoor 225-7 (51.0) *Dunstable III 90-10 (23.0)
09 Jun Dunstable III 179-9 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 182-4 (45.0)
16 Jun *Stevenage III 207-9 (53.0) Dunstable III 177-9 (47.0)
23 Jun *Dunstable III 176-10 (48.5) Southgate Adelaide II 149-9 (45.0)
30 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 190-10 (48.3) *Dunstable III 191-8 (51.0)
07 Jul St Albans III 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
14 Jul Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley II Cancelled
21 Jul Dunstable III 198-4 (53.0) *Radlett IV 146-8 (47.0)
28 Jul *Rickmansworth II 202-9 (53.0) Dunstable III 194-10 (46.3)
04 Aug *Dunstable III 105-10 (44.5) Old Albanian II 106-2 (25.2)
11 Aug *Dunstable III 127-10 (51.1) Hertford III 131-1 (26.4)
18 Aug *Tewin 217-9 (53.0) Dunstable III 88-10 (21.3)
25 Aug Dunstable III 120-10 (41.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 126-6 (26.2)
01 Sep *Codicote 116-10 (51.0) Dunstable III 98-10 (37.0)
08 Sep Potters Bar III 173-10 (52.0) *Dunstable III 174-9 (39.5)
04 May *Dunstable III 156-10 (52.2) North Enfield II 157-7 (37.5)
11 May Dunstable III 140-10 (50.5) *Hatfield Hyde II 114-9 (42.0)
18 May *Dunstable III 172-10 (50.3) County Hall II 158-9 (49.0)
25 May *Dunstable III 200-10 (52.5) Old Owens II 169-10 (44.4)
01 Jun *Dunstable III 210-9 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 100-9 (47.0)
08 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 233-4 (53.0) Dunstable III 218-9 (47.0)
15 Jun Dunstable III 155-8 (45.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV 126-5 (39.0)
22 Jun Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
29 Jun Dunstable III 182-10 (49.4) *Offley & Stopsley 183-8 (49.2)
06 Jul *Totteridge Millhillians IV 113-10 (34.4) Dunstable III 116-4 (26.2)
13 Jul *Baldock II 88-10 (37.0) Dunstable III 89-4 (28.0)
20 Jul *Dunstable III 173-9 (53.0) Northwood Town II 158-10 (44.2)
27 Jul Dunstable III 192-10 (47.0) *Met Police Bushey II 196-2 (42.0)
03 Aug *Dunstable III 171-10 (50.3) Sawbridgeworth III 122-10 (39.1)
10 Aug Dunstable III 92-10 (40.0) *Northchurch II 93-2 (10.0)
17 Aug *Dunstable III 170-9 (53.0) Langleybury III 123-8 (47.0)
24 Aug Mill Hill Village 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
31 Aug *Harpenden IV 203-10 (44.0) Dunstable III 173-10 (51.1)
07 Sep *Dunstable III 179-10 (51.0) Old Camdenians II 181-5 (39.0)
03 May Dunstable III 111-10 (46.1) *Langleybury III 114-8 (41.1)
10 May Broxbourne III 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
17 May *Allenburys 186-9 (53.0) Dunstable III 187-2 (37.2)
24 May Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Hertford IV Cancelled
31 May Dunstable III 136-9 (53.0) *Harpenden IV 137-8 (43.5)
07 Jun *Dunstable III 35-10 (23.2) Hatch End 36-2 (12.4)
14 Jun Dunstable III 136-10 (38.4) *Met Police Bushey II 127-10 (40.2)
21 Jun Reed III 170-10 (47.2) *Dunstable III 173-6 (34.0)
28 Jun Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford II Cancelled
05 Jul Dunstable III 159-9 (45.0) *Northampton Exiles II 143-8 (39.0)
12 Jul *Berkhamsted II 233-5 (52.0) Dunstable III 144-10 (41.2)
19 Jul Dunstable III 211-6 (46.0) *Offley & Stopsley 175-10 (45.2)
26 Jul *Bushey II 211-8 (53.0) Dunstable III 101-10 (44.5)
02 Aug *Hatfield Hyde II 228-7 (51.0) Dunstable III 120-10 (38.2)
09 Aug Northwood Town II 210-6 (50.0) *Dunstable III 211-4 (37.5)
16 Aug *Dunstable III 214-9 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 215-5 (45.0)
23 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 280-10 (52.5) Dunstable III 234-7 (47.0)
30 Aug Dunstable III 147-10 (50.3) *Bovingdon 148-7 (45.5)
06 Sep *Sawbridgeworth III 160-10 (52.0) Dunstable III 161-6 (46.0)
07 May Stevenage IV 78-10 (26.4) *Dunstable III 79-0 (17.0)
14 May Dunstable III 217-10 (47.5) *Datchworth II 42-10 (18.4)
21 May Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II Conceded
28 May *Dunstable III 263-9 (50.0) Greenwood Park 131-10 (35.4)
04 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 166-10 (43.2) Dunstable III 167-7 (38.5)
11 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 116-10 (44.2) Dunstable III 117-2 (22.0)
18 Jun *Dunstable III 230-7 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 93-10 (44.5)
02 Jul Little B. Sahibs 251-6 (53.0) *Dunstable III 136-10 (42.3)
09 Jul Stevenage IV 225-8 (52.0) *Dunstable III 190-10 (45.5)
16 Jul *Dunstable III 109-10 (39.0) Datchworth II 110-4 (35.4)
23 Jul Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II Conceded
30 Jul *Dunstable III 239-10 (52.1) Greenwood Park 148-9 (47.0)
06 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 218-6 (53.0) Dunstable III 187-6 (47.0)
13 Aug Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV Conceded
20 Aug Dunstable III 320-8 (50.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV 184-8 (50.0)
03 Sep Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Conceded
06 May Dunstable III 196-10 (46.2) *St Margaretsbury II 123-10 (40.1)
13 May *Stevenage III 267-7 (50) Dunstable III 268-5 (48.1)
20 May *Dunstable III 150-9 (43) Potters Bar III 90-5 (22.2) R
27 May Dunstable III 210-10 (48.5) *Baldock II 266-3 (50)
03 Jun *Wheathampstead II 82-0 (12.2) Dunstable III 80-10 (24)
10 Jun *Broxbourne III 241-8 (53) Dunstable III 216-9 (47)
17 Jun *Dunstable III 148-10 (49.3) Hatch End 152-1 (37)
24 Jun *Dunstable III 218-5 (53) Rickmansworth II 176-10 (40)
01 Jul *Dunstable III 116-9 (53) Old Elizabethans II 117-7 (28.3)
08 Jul *St Margaretsbury II 194-10 (51.1) Dunstable III 198-4 (41.3)
15 Jul Dunstable III 219-7 (48) *Stevenage III 114-10 (37.2)
22 Jul Potters Bar III 23-0 (5.4) *Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul *Baldock II 32-1 (8) Dunstable III 154-10 (40.1) R
05 Aug Wheathampstead II 205-10 (43.4) *Dunstable III 206-5 (34.3)
12 Aug Dunstable III 0-0 (0) Broxbourne III Conceded
19 Aug Hatch End 214-9 (50) *Dunstable III 104-10 (37.3)
26 Aug *Dunstable III 203-10 (49.5) Rickmansworth II 149-10 (34.4)
02 Sep *Dunstable III 220-5 (38.2) Old Elizabethans II 216-7 (50)
03 May Flamstead v Dunstable III
10 May Dunstable III v Flitwick II
17 May Dunstable III v Hoddesdon III
24 May Hatfield II v Dunstable III
31 May Dunstable III v Little B. Sahibs
07 Jun Old Cholmeleians v Dunstable III
21 Jun St Albans III v Dunstable III
28 Jun Reed II v Dunstable III
05 Jul Harpenden IV v Dunstable III
12 Jul Eversholt II v Dunstable III
19 Jul Tewin v Dunstable III
26 Jul Dunstable III v Rickmansworth II
02 Aug Hexton v Dunstable III