07 May Southgate Compton 64-4 (17.0) *Elstree 0-0 (0.0) R
11 May Elstree 119-10 (48.0) *Ickleford 123-3 (27.0)
18 May Elstree 154-5 (52.0) *Ware 157-5 (44.4)
25 May Hatch End 157-10 (49.5) *Elstree 162-4 (45.1)
01 Jun London Colney 214-8 (52.0) *Elstree 125-10 (45.5)
08 Jun Elstree 165-9 (52.0) *Reed 167-5 (38.0)
15 Jun Sandridge 256-3 (40.0) *Elstree 96-10 (21.5)
22 Jun Elstree 98-10 (40.0) *Southgate Adelaide 100-3 (30.0)
29 Jun Southgate Compton 106-10 (39.0) *Elstree 107-2 (31.4)
06 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 149-10 (50.0) *Elstree 150-5 (42.0)
13 Jul Elstree 221-7 (50.0) *Allenburys 105-10 (49.4)
20 Jul Elstree 116-10 (45.0) *Braughing 118-1 (22.0)
27 Jul Radlett III 202-6 (47.1) *Elstree 203-7 (51.0)
03 Aug Kings Langley 200-5 (48.0) *Elstree 125-10 (45.0)
10 Aug Langley 208-8 (52.0) *Elstree 140-6 (48.0)
17 Aug Elstree 149-10 (47.4) *Northchurch 150-6 (38.0)
24 Aug Old Cholmeleians 164-9 (51.0) *Elstree 35-1 (13.0) R
31 Aug Old Elizabethans 172-10 (47.0) *Elstree 82-8 (53.0)
10 May Old Elizabethans 87-10 (40.0) *Elstree 88-3 (35.1)
17 May Elstree 147-10 (41.0) *Sandridge 148-1 (45.2)
24 May Holtwhites 166-10 (40.3) *Elstree 166-10 (45.2)
31 May Southgate Compton 211-4 (53.0) *Elstree 186-8 (47.0)
07 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 204-8 (53.0) *Elstree 140-10 (38.0)
14 Jun Elstree 115-10 (34.0) *Allenburys 116-3 (24.0)
21 Jun Braughing 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Cancelled
28 Jun Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Cancelled
05 Jul Kings Langley 191-4 (47.0) *Elstree 58-10 (30.0)
12 Jul Elstree 157-10 (53.0) *Langley 88-10 (34.2)
19 Jul Elstree 225-5 (51.0) *Northchurch 212-8 (49.0)
26 Jul Old Cholmeleians 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Cancelled
02 Aug Elstree 72-10 (29.0) *Totteridge 73-2 (17.1)
09 Aug Elstree 197-10 (50.4) *Ickleford 198-5 (48.0)
16 Aug Ware 147-10 (46.2) *Elstree 148-3 (41.0)
23 Aug Hatch End 199-10 (52.0) *Elstree 191-6 (46.0)
30 Aug London Colney 198-5 (53.0) *Elstree 151-8 (47.0)
02 May Langley 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Cancelled
09 May Hatch End 75-10 (29.0) *Elstree 78-7 (29.0)
16 May *Elstree 111-8 (53.0) County Hall 117-0 (32.0)
23 May *Elstree 183-7 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 70-10 (33.0)
30 May *Elstree 145-10 (52.0) Kings Langley 146-0 (29.4)
06 Jun Elstree 95-10 (47.0) *Totteridge 96-0 (23.2)
13 Jun Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Cancelled
20 Jun London Colney 92-0 (24.0) *Elstree 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun Elstree 128-10 (51.3) *Sandridge 131-4 (26.4)
04 Jul *Elstree 127-10 (50.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 28-1 (4.2) R
11 Jul Old Elizabethans 205-5 (52.5) *Elstree 206-4 (45.0)
18 Jul Elstree 141-10 (46.0) *Clarendon 143-8 (49.0)
25 Jul Elstree 76-10 (31.0) *Flitwick 97-3 (13.5)
01 Aug *Old Cholmeleians 167-10 (52.2) Elstree 121-10 (42.0)
08 Aug Elstree 216-7 (51.0) *Southgate Compton 174-9 (45.0)
08 Aug Elstree 90-10 (38.5) *Ware 93-2 (15.5)
15 Aug Elstree 125-10 (52.1) *Northchurch 127-2 (37.4)
22 Aug Elstree 109-9 (41.0) *Eggington 74-10 (35.0)
06 May Northampton Exiles II 237-5 (52.0) *Elstree 152-10 (45.3)
13 May *Elstree 93-10 (51.1) Kings Langley II 94-7 (40.1)
20 May Waltham X Rosedale 260-3 (43.0) *Elstree 122-9 (57.0)
27 May Elstree 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley II Cancelled
03 Jun Northwood II 210-9 (53.0) *Elstree 78-10 (31.1)
10 Jun Elstree 141-10 (52.1) *Redbourn II 109-10 (39.2)
17 Jun *Elstree 210-6 (53.0) Cottered II 170-10 (44.2)
24 Jun *Elstree 144-10 (52.1) Eversholt II 118-10 (40.5)
01 Jul Elstree 125-10 (45.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 126-7 (39.0)
08 Jul Elstree 155-10 (52.4) *Little B. Sahibs 156-7 (46.1)
15 Jul Watton-at-Stone 179-8 (53.0) *Elstree 100-10 (43.4)
22 Jul *Elstree 124-10 (36.5) Hatch End 125-4 (34.2)
29 Jul *Old Camdenians II 192-9 (53.0) Elstree 164-8 (47.0)
05 Aug *Elstree 179-10 (52.2) Ware 100-10 (30.3)
12 Aug *Elstree 235-7 (52.0) Radlett IV 184-9 (48.0)
19 Aug *Elstree 193-7 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 72-10 (20.0)
26 Aug *Boxmoor II 77-4 (20.0) Elstree 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Sep Elstree 110-9 (53.0) *Old Albanian II 114-2 (25.1)
09 Sep Elstree 128-9 (53.0) *Dunstable III 130-3 (31.0)
05 May Elstree 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II Cancelled
12 May *Elstree 222-10 (51.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 144-10 (32.2)
19 May *Elstree 207-8 (53.0) Allenburys 104-10 (40.5)
26 May *Elstree 74-10 (29.2) Hertford III 77-3 (31.0)
02 Jun Old Camdenians II 266-8 (44.3) *Elstree 202-4 (55.0)
09 Jun Elstree 237-3 (48.0) *Radlett IV 113-10 (37.3)
16 Jun Elstree 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
23 Jun Northwood II 343-3 (45.0) *Elstree 100-10 (30.1)
30 Jun Elstree 121-10 (40.2) *Ware 125-1 (20.0)
07 Jul Redbourn II 207-3 (42.0) *Elstree 152-10 (41.4)
14 Jul *UCA II 201-7 (51.3) Elstree 202-2 (37.1)
21 Jul Elstree 235-4 (47.0) *Northampton Exiles II 117-10 (0.0)
28 Jul *Boxmoor II 232-6 (47.0) Elstree 233-8 (49.0)
04 Aug Elstree 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Conceded
11 Aug Northwood Town II 236-4 (51.0) *Elstree 49-10 (17.0)
18 Aug Elstree 22-10 (15.3) *Old Centralians 25-2 (5.3)
25 Aug *Elstree 183-10 (47.5) Botany Bay II 184-5 (44.1)
01 Sep Elstree 235-7 (53.0) *Watton-at-Stone 206-9 (47.0)
08 Sep *Elstree 155-10 (49.3) Little B. Sahibs 103-10 (40.2)
04 May Elstree 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
11 May *Northwood Town II 179-8 (53.0) Elstree 176-8 (47.0)
18 May Radlett IV 138-10 (52.0) *Elstree 124-10 (36.3)
25 May Old Cholmeleians 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Cancelled
01 Jun Elstree 159-10 (44.5) *Knebworth Park III 164-6 (40.4)
08 Jun Elstree 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
15 Jun Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Cancelled
22 Jun *Elstree 146-10 (33.0) Leverstock Green II 147-2 (29.1)
29 Jun *Elstree 108-10 (32.0) Letchworth Garden City III 109-7 (35.0)
06 Jul *Allenburys 93-10 (45.0) Elstree 88-10 (25.4)
13 Jul Elstree 183-10 (48.0) *Hertford III 60-10 (20.4)
20 Jul *Elstree 184-10 (46.0) Hatfield Crusaders 174-10 (39.0)
27 Jul Flitwick II 198-10 (49.3) *Elstree 156-10 (42.5)
03 Aug Elstree 183-6 (53.0) *Old Owens 172-8 (47.0)
10 Aug Elstree 0-0 (0.0) *Boxmoor II Cancelled
17 Aug Old Camdenians II 97-10 (40.4) *Elstree 100-1 (17.2)
24 Aug *Elstree 245-6 (51.0) Old Centralians 154-10 (47.0)
31 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 97-10 (33.0) Elstree 72-10 (25.4)
07 Sep UCA II 154-10 (46.1) *Elstree 155-5 (38.0)
03 May Botany Bay II 88-10 (43.0) *Elstree 86-10 (28.0)
10 May Elstree 222-10 (51.3) *Graveley 198-10 (45.5)
17 May Elstree 147-7 (41.3) *Hatfield Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May *Allenburys 89-10 (42.3) Elstree 90-7 (32.0)
31 May *Elstree 272-8 (37.0) Watford Town II 153-10 (38.0)
07 Jun *Elstree 103-10 (34.1) Shenley Village 109-0 (30.1)
14 Jun *Flitwick II 139-10 (42.4) Elstree 143-9 (45.3)
21 Jun *Elstree 251-9 (41.5) UCA 108-10 (34.0)
28 Jun Old Centralians 253-10 (51.0) *Elstree 212-8 (49.0)
05 Jul Elstree 207-10 (53.0) *Hertford III 211-6 (49.0)
12 Jul *Elstree 263-6 (46.0) Boxmoor II 206-10 (35.0)
19 Jul *Old Owens 139-10 (43.1) Elstree 140-4 (26.4)
26 Jul Elstree 167-10 (40.0) *Dunstable III 169-3 (26.0)
02 Aug *Elstree 286-8 (45.5) St Albans III 181-10 (43.5)
09 Aug *Elstree 310-5 (47.5) Northwood Town II 154-10 (39.0)
16 Aug Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree 0-0 (0.0) R
23 Aug *Elstree 150-10 (40.0) Leverstock Green II 154-6 (31.0)
30 Aug *Elstree 217-10 (52.0) Cavendish 125-10 (31.3)
06 Sep *Old Cholmeleians 237-7 (53.0) Elstree 238-5 (46.0)
01 May Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Cancelled
08 May Elstree 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield II Cancelled
15 May Elstree 190-10 (37.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 107-10 (37.2)
22 May Elstree 207-9 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 104-8 (47.0)
29 May Elstree 94-10 (40.0) *Hertford III 96-4 (27.0)
05 Jun Totteridge II 129-10 (33.0) *Elstree 132-5 (32.3)
12 Jun Elstree 194-10 (46.0) *Old Cholmeleians 195-7 (41.2)
19 Jun Leverstock Green II 150-10 (49.0) *Elstree 151-9 (38.3)
26 Jun Elstree 70-10 (21.3) *Old Owens 73-1 (18.2)
03 Jul *Wheathampstead II 252-7 (52.3) Elstree 132-10 (34.2)
10 Jul Graveley 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Conceded
17 Jul Elstree 151-10 (35.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 86-10 (20.0)
24 Jul *Eversholt II 238-3 (53.0) Elstree 240-6 (38.0)
31 Jul *Elstree 255-6 (50.0) Reed II 165-10 (39.0)
07 Aug *Elstree 311-8 (46.0) St Albans III 306-10 (53.2)
14 Aug *Dunstable III 232-7 (53.0) Elstree 203-8 (47.0)
21 Aug Elstree 227-10 (45.0) *Old Centralians 186-9 (55.0)
28 Aug Elstree 226-9 (52.0) *Hitchin II 166-10 (42.2)
04 Sep *Flitwick II 187-8 (53.0) Elstree 194-4 (24.2)
30 Apr *Elstree 105-10 (33.3) Holtwhites Trinibis II 71-10 (17.1)
07 May Elstree 174-10 (41.1) *Potters Bar III 175-5 (44.5)
14 May *Elstree 89-10 (25.2) Broxbourne II 65-10 (29.1)
21 May *Elstree 199-6 (38.0) Old Cholmeleians 200-3 (33.0)
28 May *Elstree 279-10 (48.5) Eversholt II 282-5 (43.2)
04 Jun *Flitwick II 203-9 (53.0) Elstree 205-5 (31.3)
18 Jun *Elstree 176-10 (31.5) Northchurch II 177-5 (39.0)
25 Jun Elstree 252-6 (53.0) *Totteridge II 214-9 (47.0)
02 Jul *Elstree 201-10 (44.4) Watford Town II 205-4 (32.5)
09 Jul *Elstree 130-10 (38.1) Hitchin II 133-8 (33.2)
16 Jul Elstree 226-10 (50.0) *Rickmansworth II 214-8 (50.0)
23 Jul *Wheathampstead II 216-6 (48.0) Elstree 218-8 (41.2)
30 Jul Elstree 52-10 (24.5) *St Albans III 54-1 (11.2)
06 Aug *Graveley 139-10 (36.3) Elstree 144-3 (19.4)
13 Aug Elstree 0-0 (0.0) *Chipperfield II Conceded
20 Aug *Elstree 68-10 (28.2) Reed II 69-2 (28.5)
27 Aug *North Enfield II 101-10 (31.3) Elstree 104-3 (9.4)
03 Sep Leverstock Green II 181-10 (47.3) *Elstree 72-10 (21.5)
06 May Old Cholmeleians 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Cancelled
13 May Northchurch II 223-6 (46.0) *Elstree 142-9 (39.0)
20 May *Elstree 136-10 (39.5) Broxbourne II 137-6 (46.4)
27 May Elstree 0-0 (0.0) *Graveley Cancelled
03 Jun *Eversholt II 99-10 (38.0) Elstree 104-3 (21.4)
10 Jun *Tewin 196-6 (53.0) Elstree 197-8 (43.3)
17 Jun *Elstree 126-10 (31.3) Reed II 128-7 (34.5)
24 Jun Elstree 263-6 (46.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 65-10 (23.4)
01 Jul *Elstree 173-10 (38.2) Old Finchleians II 53-10 (21.0)
08 Jul Elstree 214-10 (50.1) *Berkhamsted II 215-5 (46.3)
15 Jul *Elstree 106-10 (33.3) Watford Town II 107-3 (20.5)
22 Jul Elstree 133-10 (33.3) *North Enfield II 134-2 (26.1)
29 Jul *Ware 245-6 (52.0) Elstree 157-10 (28.4)
05 Aug *Hoddesdon III 192-6 (48.0) Elstree 193-9 (37.5)
12 Aug *Elstree 221-10 (46.0) Hatfield Crusaders 196-10 (51.0)
19 Aug *Elstree 283-8 (52.3) Welwyn Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) R
26 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Conceded
02 Sep Elstree 169-10 (38.1) *Flitwick II 144-10 (47.0)
09 Sep Elstree 169-10 (34.0) *St Albans III 72-10 (28.0)
21 Jun Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Conceded
02 May *Elstree 143-10 (35.0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 144-6 (28.0)
09 May *Allenburys 131-9 (53.0) Elstree 134-7 (43.0)
16 May Knebworth Park IV 265-5 (45.0) *Elstree 164-10 (53.2)
23 May Elstree 140-10 (43.0) *Old Owens II 141-4 (24.2)
30 May Elstree 228-5 (53.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon III 232-6 (44.3)
06 Jun Stevenage III 239-9 (53.0) *Elstree 192-10 (39.1)
13 Jun Elstree 109-10 (42.5) *Langleybury III 110-4 (28.0)
20 Jun Sawbridgeworth III 190-4 (53.0) *Elstree 182-8 (47.0)
27 Jun Elstree 117-10 (44.1) *Wheathampstead II 60-1 (11.0) R
04 Jul Hoddesdon III 307-7 (48.0) *Elstree 309-2 (50.1)
11 Jul Botany Bay II 263-9 (53.0) *Elstree 90-3 (28.0)
18 Jul Elstree 166-10 (51.1) *Ickleford II 168-3 (36.4)
25 Jul *Bushey II 182-10 (37.0) Elstree 170-10 (61.3)
01 Aug Elstree 169-10 (47.3) *Cockfosters III 170-3 (18.3)
08 Aug Elstree 129-10 (45.2) *Bentley Heath 130-4 (27.4)
15 Aug Elstree 229-6 (53.0) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 230-9 (46.3)
22 Aug *Wormley II 159-10 (52.0) Elstree 162-5 (34.5)
29 Aug Elstree 234-1 (50.0) *County Hall II 145-10 (30.0)
05 Sep *Holtwhites Trinibis II 238-10 (50.5) Elstree 146-10 (43.3)
01 May *North Mymms III 179-4 (53.0) Elstree 28-2 (12.0) R
08 May Potters Bar IV 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Conceded
15 May Elstree 70-10 (24.0) *Greenwood Park 71-4 (21.2)
22 May Rickmansworth III 195-5 (53.0) *Elstree 113-10 (36.5)
29 May Elstree 0-0 (0.0) *Met Police Bushey II Cancelled
05 Jun Elstree 232-9 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV 234-8 (46.1)
12 Jun Elstree 147-10 (47.2) *North Enfield II 150-2 (29.0)
19 Jun Old Camdenians II 248-10 (52.1) *Elstree 146-9 (47.0)
26 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Conceded
03 Jul *Elstree 287-4 (52.0) Leverstock Green III 156-10 (35.4)
10 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 98-10 (29.3) Elstree 100-5 (35.1)
17 Jul *Elstree 308-8 (52.0) Broxbourne III 149-10 (37.0)
24 Jul *Monken Hadley 91-10 (29.2) Elstree 95-2 (19.4)
31 Jul *Allenburys 67-10 (40.0) Elstree 70-1 (10.1)
07 Aug *Hatch End II 184-10 (50.0) Elstree 185-5 (37.0)
14 Aug Parkfield & Headstone II 41-3 (21.0) *Elstree 0-0 (0.0) R
21 Aug Elstree 178-10 (47.5) *Codicote 183-4 (35.3)
28 Aug Elstree 193-10 (51.1) *Old Haberdashers II 157-7 (48.0)
04 Sep *Hoddesdon III 171-9 (53.0) Elstree 175-1 (41.3)
30 Apr *Allenburys 197-8 (53.0) Elstree 166-10 (36.3)
07 May Great Gaddesden 218-8 (49.0) *Elstree 126-10 (33.4)
14 May Rickmansworth III 80-9 (32.0) *Elstree 81-1 (16.0)
21 May Bovingdon 293-9 (45.0) *Elstree 211-10 (45.1)
28 May *Broxbourne III 125-10 (35.0) Elstree 128-7 (39.4)
04 Jun Elstree 140-10 (42.2) *Greenwood Park 144-9 (46.4)
11 Jun Wormley II 109-10 (43.3) *Elstree 111-5 (24.3)
18 Jun *Potters Bar IV 156-10 (51.2) Elstree 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun *Elstree 104-10 (36.2) Old Camdenians II 105-8 (39.5)
02 Jul Elstree 236-8 (49.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 173-9 (51.0)
09 Jul Leverstock Green III 178-10 (52.3) *Elstree 159-10 (39.4)
16 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Cancelled
23 Jul *Elstree 160-10 (47.4) Bushey II 155-10 (50.2)
30 Jul *Elstree 252-8 (50.0) Berkhamsted III 210-8 (50.0)
06 Aug Hoddesdon III 137-10 (47.1) *Elstree 55-10 (27.3)
13 Aug Elstree 199-10 (52.5) *Parkfield & Headstone II 200-4 (43.5)
20 Aug Watton-at-Stone II 128-7 (43.0) *Elstree 129-5 (29.3)
27 Aug Old Haberdashers II 178-10 (47.0) *Elstree 133-10 (39.5)
03 Sep Northwood Town II 188-9 (53.0) *Elstree 191-2 (28.2)
01 May Elstree v Southgate Compton
08 May Elstree v Northchurch
15 May Elstree v Botany Bay
22 May London Colney v Elstree
29 May Waltham X Rosedale v Elstree
05 Jun Elstree v Holtwhites Trinibis
12 Jun Elstree v Old Elizabethans
19 Jun Clarendon v Elstree
26 Jun Ickleford v Elstree
03 Jul Old Cholmeleians v Elstree
10 Jul Elstree v Ware
17 Jul Elstree v Totteridge
24 Jul Radlett IV v Elstree
31 Jul Elstree v Potton Town
07 Aug Brimsdown v Elstree
14 Aug Elstree v Hatch End
21 Aug Elstree v County Hall
28 Aug Old Owens v Elstree
04 Sep Elstree v Parkfield
11 Jun Old Centralians v Elstree
03 May Elstree v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
10 May Totteridge Millhillians IV v Elstree
17 May Elstree v North Enfield II
24 May Elstree v Old Owens II
31 May Waltham X Rosedale II v Elstree
07 Jun Elstree v Old Cholmeleians II
14 Jun Elstree v Sawbridgeworth III
28 Jun Elstree v Knebworth Park IV
05 Jul Elstree v County Hall II
12 Jul Allenburys v Elstree
19 Jul Elstree v Chipperfield II
26 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II v Elstree
02 Aug Cockfosters III v Elstree