07 May Elstree II 50-6 (25.0) *Southgate Compton II 0-0 (0.0) R
11 May Preston II 234-7 (52.0) *Elstree II 69-10 (29.2)
18 May Ware II 70-2 (20.0) *Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) R
25 May Elstree II 154-10 (44.5) *Hatch End II 107-10 (41.5)
01 Jun Elstree II 222-4 (51.0) *London Colney II 189-9 (49.0)
08 Jun Elstree II 121-10 (50.2) *Reed II 125-5 (30.5)
15 Jun Sandridge II 188-7 (52.0) *Elstree II 158-10 (40.5)
22 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree II Conceded
29 Jun Elstree II 127-10 (44.1) *Southgate Compton II 62-10 (22.4)
06 Jul Elstree II 132-10 (41.2) *Waltham X Rosedale II 135-2 (23.5)
13 Jul Elstree II 121-10 (39.1) *Allenburys II 122-8 (50.3)
20 Jul Elstree II 159-10 (50.0) *Braughing II 160-4 (32.4)
27 Jul Elstree II 67-10 (33.5) *Old Haberdashers II 71-1 (13.0)
03 Aug Elstree II 74-10 (35.0) *Baldock II 75-2 (18.3)
10 Aug Langley II 221-8 (52.0) *Elstree II 114-10 (37.3)
17 Aug Elstree II 230-2 (46.4) *Northchurch II 179-8 (53.0)
24 Aug Elstree II 183-6 (48.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) R
31 Aug Old Elizabethans II 175-9 (52.0) *Elstree II 176-8 (47.5)
10 May Elstree II 116-10 (45.2) *Old Elizabethans II 108-10 (39.0)
17 May Sandridge II 208-8 (49.0) *Elstree II 56-10 (37.3)
24 May Holtwhites II 188-10 (50.0) *Elstree II 106-9 (50.0)
31 May Elstree II 137-10 (51.0) *Southgate Compton II 141-10 (30.0)
07 Jun Elstree II 159-10 (42.2) *Waltham X Rosedale II 149-8 (57.0)
14 Jun Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys II 0-0 (0.0) R
21 Jun Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) *Braughing II Cancelled
28 Jun Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
05 Jul Elstree II 53-10 (32.0) *Baldock II 54-1 (13.1)
12 Jul Elstree II 223-6 (49.1) *Langley II 201-7 (47.0)
19 Jul Elstree II 137-10 (53.0) *Northchurch II 138-3 (40.0)
26 Jul Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
02 Aug Elstree II 137-10 (53.0) *Totteridge II 138-5 (41.2)
09 Aug Elstree II 97-10 (39.3) *Reed II 101-4 (24.0)
16 Aug Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) *Ware II Conceded
23 Aug Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Conceded
30 Aug London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree II Cancelled
02 May County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree II Conceded
09 May Elstree II 132-9 (52.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 133-4 (35.5)
16 May Braughing II 217-5 (51.0) *Elstree II 125-7 (49.0)
23 May Totteridge II 193-8 (53.0) *Elstree II 80-9 (47.0)
30 May Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Cancelled
06 Jun London Colney II 147-7 (41.0) *Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 Jun Sandridge II 172-6 (48.0) *Elstree II 102-9 (52.0)
20 Jun Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
27 Jun *Elstree II 45-10 (38.1) Old Elizabethans II 46-2 (15.0)
04 Jul Brimsdown II 226-6 (49.0) *Elstree II 111-10 (48.0)
11 Jul Flitwick II 200-2 (34.0) *Elstree II 137-4 (46.0)
18 Jul *Elstree II 205-3 (45.4) Old Cholmeleians II 172-7 (54.0)
25 Jul *Ware II 203-9 (51.0) Elstree II 115-10 (34.0)
25 Jul Elstree II 113-10 (48.0) *Southgate Compton II 107-10 (44.0)
01 Aug *Elstree II 147-9 (52.0) Northchurch II 144-10 (47.4)
08 Aug Eggington II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree II Cancelled
29 Aug Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) *Langley II Cancelled
05 Sep Elstree II 92-10 (40.0) *Hatch End II 93-0 (25.0)
06 May *Elstree II 59-10 (41.0) Welwyn Garden City III 60-3 (23.0)
13 May Hatfield Crusaders 162-10 (48.3) *Elstree II 135-7 (51.0)
20 May St Albans III 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree II Conceded
27 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree II Cancelled
03 Jun Elstree II 54-10 (41.5) *Old Haberdashers II 55-4 (20.2)
10 Jun Elstree II 118-10 (53.0) *Old Owens II 119-3 (30.0)
17 Jun Elstree II 159-9 (53.0) *Potton Town II 120-10 (33.0)
24 Jun *Elstree II 159-8 (53.0) Datchworth II 160-6 (44.0)
01 Jul *Elstree II 160-10 (52.2) Northchurch II 163-4 (35.2)
08 Jul Brimsdown II 183-7 (42.0) *Elstree II 51-10 (29.1)
15 Jul *Elstree II 116-8 (53.0) London Colney II 117-2 (35.1)
22 Jul *County Hall II 187-10 (45.4) Elstree II 81-7 (54.0)
29 Jul Elstree II 139-10 (53.0) *Shenley Village 140-1 (41.0)
05 Aug Elstree II 213-4 (46.1) *Old Elizabethans II 161-3 (53.0)
12 Aug Elstree II 68-10 (33.0) *Clarendon II 69-2 (31.0)
19 Aug Braughing II 134-10 (36.0) *Elstree II 136-7 (39.3)
26 Aug North Mymms III 190-8 (52.0) *Elstree II 193-8 (47.0)
02 Sep *Elstree II 170-9 (53.0) Flitwick II 171-2 (37.0)
09 Sep Elstree II 221-6 (48.0) *Totteridge II 178-10 (44.0)
05 May Totteridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree II Cancelled
12 May *Elstree II 181-7 (53.0) Clarendon II 185-5 (42.0)
19 May Elstree II 204-8 (52.0) *Brimsdown II 109-8 (48.0)
26 May Elstree II 146-9 (53.0) *Potton Town II 145-10 (44.4)
02 Jun North Mymms III 230-3 (47.0) *Elstree II 125-9 (53.0)
09 Jun Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) *St Thomas Conceded
16 Jun Old Owens II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree II Cancelled
23 Jun *Northchurch II 241-5 (48.0) Elstree II 196-8 (52.0)
30 Jun Elstree II 97-10 (28.2) *Cavendish 99-1 (17.0)
07 Jul Monken Hadley 177-8 (43.0) *Elstree II 87-7 (43.0)
14 Jul Elstree II 119-10 (39.4) *Hoddesdon III 121-1 (21.1)
21 Jul *Elstree II 99-10 (48.3) Graveley 100-4 (34.0)
28 Jul Elstree II 149-9 (53.0) *County Hall II 154-3 (31.0)
04 Aug *Elstree II 142-10 (47.2) Greenwood Park 143-6 (33.2)
11 Aug Elstree II 171-10 (52.0) *Clifton II 172-4 (34.0)
18 Aug Elstree II 215-2 (48.0) *Braughing II 185-7 (48.0)
25 Aug *Elstree II 213-6 (53.0) Cockfosters III 137-6 (47.0)
01 Sep Elstree II 84-10 (37.1) *Potters Bar III 85-0 (14.4)
08 Sep Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Conceded
04 May *Elstree II 109-9 (50.0) Clarendon II 74-10 (35.0)
11 May Elstree II 138-8 (53.0) *North Mymms III 82-10 (40.1)
18 May *Elstree II 125-10 (53.0) Braughing II 111-10 (45.1)
25 May Hexton II 5-0 (4.3) *Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Jun *Elstree II 202-0 (52.0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 208-8 (47.4)
08 Jun *Elstree II 56-1 (28.2) St Albans West Indian 57-2 (14.0)
15 Jun *Elstree II 158-10 (49.4) Parkfield II 159-8 (4.1)
22 Jun Cockfosters III 120-10 (43.0) *Elstree II 103-10 (48.2)
29 Jun Elstree II 239-10 (53.0) *Northchurch II 240-9 (43.0)
06 Jul Potton Town II 206-10 (51.0) *Elstree II 153-10 (45.0)
13 Jul *Elstree II 122-10 (52.0) Clifton II 124-7 (26.0)
20 Jul *Elstree II 78-10 (35.3) Knebworth Park IV 79-3 (18.5)
27 Jul Elstree II 160-10 (45.0) *Langleybury III 161-4 (47.0)
03 Aug Elstree II 189-6 (53.0) *Old Owens II 107-10 (27.1)
10 Aug *Monken Hadley 209-8 (45.0) Elstree II 174-8 (55.0)
17 Aug *Elstree II 180-9 (53.0) Greenwood Park 181-1 (39.0)
24 Aug Elstree II 175-7 (53.0) *Hoddesdon III 109-10 (39.0)
31 Aug *Elstree II 80-10 (33.3) Totteridge II 82-4 (20.3)
07 Sep *Stevenage III 214-4 (48.1) Elstree II 104-6 (51.0)
03 May Sawbridgeworth III 165-10 (47.0) *Elstree II 163-8 (53.0)
10 May *Elstree II 208-5 (53.0) Clifton II 101-10 (32.0)
17 May Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV Cancelled
24 May Elstree II 182-6 (53.0) *Potton Town II 144-7 (47.0)
31 May Elstree II 186-6 (53.0) *Shenley Village II 186-10 (44.2)
07 Jun Elstree II 125-10 (50.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 126-7 (39.0)
14 Jun *Langleybury III 226-8 (50.0) Elstree II 118-10 (49.4)
21 Jun Greenwood Park 112-10 (44.0) *Elstree II 105-10 (30.0)
28 Jun *Elstree II 216-7 (53.0) Hexton II 219-6 (40.0)
05 Jul *Elstree II 175-9 (53.0) Parkfield II 155-9 (47.0)
12 Jul *Elstree II 223-6 (53.0) Old Owens II 223-5 (47.0)
19 Jul *Elstree II 155-10 (44.2) Knebworth Park IV 158-3 (37.3)
26 Jul Met Police Bushey 188-10 (52.0) *Elstree II 89-9 (48.0)
02 Aug *Clarendon II 139-8 (53.0) Elstree II 142-4 (42.4)
09 Aug Elstree II 166-10 (52.1) *North Mymms III 170-6 (45.1)
16 Aug *Cockfosters III 77-10 (27.0) Elstree II 79-4 (12.0)
23 Aug Stevenage III 223-9 (53.0) *Elstree II 141-10 (36.4)
30 Aug Elstree II 110-10 (38.0) *Northchurch II 113-0 (27.0)
06 Sep *Elstree II 201-8 (48.0) Southgate Compton II 205-8 (44.3)
01 May Elstree II 218-5 (50.0) *Parkfield II 85-9 (50.0)
08 May *Elstree II 146-10 (50.0) Met Police Bushey 147-9 (48.0)
15 May North Mymms III 126-9 (53.0) *Elstree II 93-10 (40.0)
22 May *Elstree II 141-9 (53.0) Greenwood Park 142-7 (46.1)
29 May Elstree II 236-7 (53.0) *Shenley Village II 227-5 (47.0)
05 Jun *Elstree II 147-9 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth III 148-2 (42.4)
12 Jun *Elstree II 156-10 (52.1) Weston 157-5 (30.0)
19 Jun *Elstree II 85-10 (29.0) Old Owens II 88-4 (35.0)
26 Jun *Elstree II 209-6 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 103-10 (46.0)
03 Jul Elstree II 180-10 (45.4) *Potton Town II 181-6 (43.3)
10 Jul Elstree II 182-10 (53.0) *Flamstead 178-7 (39.0)
17 Jul Old Camdenians II 110-10 (45.0) *Elstree II 111-2 (21.4)
24 Jul Elstree II 122-10 (46.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 124-3 (22.4)
31 Jul Elstree II 136-10 (46.0) *Clarendon II 138-9 (41.0)
07 Aug Elstree II 151-10 (47.0) *Rising Stars 154-4 (27.0)
14 Aug Hexton II 205-8 (51.0) *Elstree II 209-4 (42.4)
21 Aug Elstree II 153-10 (52.3) *Monken Hadley 154-7 (45.3)
28 Aug Ickleford II 89-10 (39.0) *Elstree II 95-5 (33.5)
04 Sep *Knebworth Park IV 236-3 (46.4) Elstree II 164-10 (37.1)
30 Apr Allenburys 135-8 (53.0) *Elstree II 106-9 (47.0)
07 May Clarendon II 217-5 (50.0) *Elstree II 118-10 (48.0)
14 May *Elstree II 84-10 (41.0) Shenley Village II 85-1 (21.0)
21 May Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree II Cancelled
28 May Sandridge II 164-10 (53.0) *Elstree II 119-10 (37.0)
04 Jun Harpenden IV 249-3 (45.0) *Elstree II 168-7 (55.0)
11 Jun Elstree II 189-10 (41.0) *Bentley Heath 191-3 (48.3)
18 Jun Elstree II 252-5 (53.0) *Greenwood Park 207-7 (47.0)
25 Jun Elstree II 105-10 (37.5) *North Mymms III 106-0 (26.3)
02 Jul Sawbridgeworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree II Conceded
09 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 224-7 (46.0) *Elstree II 186-8 (54.0)
16 Jul *Elstree II 187-9 (53.0) Knebworth Park IV 190-3 (39.0)
23 Jul Elstree II 137-10 (49.3) *Potton Town II 140-8 (32.0)
30 Jul Met Police Bushey 225-2 (37.0) *Elstree II 96-10 (32.0)
06 Aug Elstree II 93-10 (38.0) *Langleybury III 94-0 (24.0)
13 Aug *Elstree II 186-10 (42.4) Old Camdenians II 126-10 (33.0)
20 Aug Elstree II 186-8 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 121-10 (36.2)
27 Aug Elstree II 47-10 (22.1) *Old Owens II 48-2 (8.4)
03 Sep Elstree II 235-4 (49.0) *Boxmoor II 236-8 (45.3)
06 May *Elstree II 70-10 (38.1) Old Cholmeleians II 71-0 (16.2)
13 May Elstree II 46-10 (36.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 47-1 (18.0)
20 May Elstree II 134-10 (49.1) *Baldock II 138-2 (31.0)
27 May Dunstable IV 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree II Cancelled
03 Jun *Elstree II 123-10 (41.3) Bragbury 124-2 (41.0)
10 Jun *Elstree II 221-7 (47.0) Chorleywood III 222-4 (52.0)
17 Jun Northwood III 167-10 (52.0) *Elstree II 170-3 (37.0)
24 Jun Abbots Langley III 242-4 (53.0) *Elstree II 184-7 (47.0)
01 Jul *Letchworth Garden City IV 209-10 (49.0) Elstree II 213-6 (40.0)
08 Jul Clifton II 240-10 (50.0) *Elstree II 186-7 (50.0)
15 Jul Elstree II 240-6 (51.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 226-10 (46.0)
22 Jul Boxmoor II 194-10 (52.0) *Elstree II 190-8 (48.0)
29 Jul *Elstree II 199-9 (53.0) Cockfosters III 186-9 (47.0)
05 Aug *Elstree II 248-8 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians III 213-9 (47.0)
12 Aug Elstree II 146-10 (43.4) *Ickleford II 147-9 (50.4)
19 Aug Knebworth Park V 229-9 (53.0) *Elstree II 124-9 (47.0)
26 Aug Elstree II 201-8 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans II 179-9 (47.0)
02 Sep Harpenden Dolphins 174-10 (44.0) *Elstree II 175-5 (40.0)
09 Sep Elstree II 172-8 (53.0) *St Albans IV 173-4 (40.0)
01 May Elstree II v Datchworth II
08 May Elstree II v Northchurch II
15 May Botany Bay II v Elstree II
22 May Elstree II v London Colney II
29 May Elstree II v Waltham X Rosedale II
05 Jun Elstree II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
12 Jun Elstree II v Old Elizabethans II
19 Jun Elstree II v Clarendon II
26 Jun Elstree II v Flitwick II
03 Jul Elstree II v Old Cholmeleians II
10 Jul Elstree II v Ware II
17 Jul Elstree II v Totteridge II
24 Jul Baldock II v Elstree II
31 Jul Potton Town II v Elstree II
07 Aug Brimsdown II v Elstree II
14 Aug Elstree II v Hatch End II
21 Aug Old Haberdashers II v Elstree II
28 Aug Elstree II v Bushey II
04 Sep Elstree II v Braughing II