02 May Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
09 May *Old Owens II 140-7 (53.0) Eversholt II 141-6 (43.0)
16 May Northwood II 230-4 (45.0) *Eversholt II 137-8 (55.0)
23 May Ampthill Town II 218-5 (50.0) *Eversholt II 110-6 (50.0)
30 May Reed II 241-8 (50.0) *Eversholt II 241-8 (50.0)
06 Jun Old Haberdashers II 59-10 (36.0) *Eversholt II 61-1 (12.0)
13 Jun Bushey II 75-1 (15.0) *Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Jun *Abbots Langley II 150-10 (51.0) Eversholt II 151-8 (47.0)
27 Jun Datchworth II 136-10 (51.5) *Eversholt II 120-10 (43.2)
04 Jul Wormley II 128-10 (35.4) *Eversholt II 131-4 (30.0)
11 Jul Rickmansworth II 186-8 (52.3) *Eversholt II 74-2 (16.0) R
18 Jul Eversholt II 135-7 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 136-8 (43.4)
25 Jul North Enfield II 127-10 (50.0) *Eversholt II 129-3 (27.1)
01 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 188-4 (39.0) *Eversholt II 77-7 (33.0)
08 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 175-8 (53.0) Eversholt II 155-9 (47.0)
15 Aug Old Albanian II 188-10 (46.2) *Eversholt II 160-10 (47.0)
22 Aug *Eversholt II 230-6 (51.0) Preston II 234-5 (48.0)
29 Aug *Eversholt II 227-8 (52.0) Ickleford II 181-4 (48.0)
05 Sep Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
06 May Eversholt II 91-10 (43.5) *Radlett IV 92-5 (38.2)
13 May Southgate Adelaide II 148-9 (53.0) *Eversholt II 149-6 (46.4)
20 May Eversholt II 205-5 (50.0) *Little B. Sahibs 207-4 (49.2)
27 May Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone Cancelled
03 Jun Hatch End 212-7 (52.0) *Eversholt II 204-9 (48.0)
10 Jun Eversholt II 205-6 (52.0) *Old Camdenians II 192-10 (46.0)
17 Jun *Ware 194-10 (51.0) Eversholt II 141-10 (40.0)
24 Jun *Elstree 144-10 (52.1) Eversholt II 118-10 (40.5)
01 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 185-10 (44.5) Eversholt II 186-5 (54.0)
08 Jul *Boxmoor II 215-4 (53.0) Eversholt II 218-3 (40.2)
15 Jul Eversholt II 166-6 (53.0) *Old Albanian II 168-3 (34.5)
22 Jul *Eversholt II 153-9 (53.0) Dunstable III 156-4 (40.3)
29 Jul *Eversholt II 209-7 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 78-10 (29.4)
05 Aug *Eversholt II 104-10 (36.1) Kings Langley II 106-3 (39.2)
12 Aug *Eversholt II 136-10 (47.5) Waltham X Rosedale 84-10 (38.0)
19 Aug Abbots Langley II 190-9 (53.0) *Eversholt II 191-5 (43.4)
26 Aug Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Cancelled
02 Sep Redbourn II 184-9 (53.0) *Eversholt II 185-5 (41.3)
09 Sep Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II Conceded
05 May Hatch End 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Cancelled
12 May Eversholt II 239-8 (51.0) *Broxbourne II 108-10 (31.4)
19 May Southgate Compton 167-10 (52.0) *Eversholt II 168-6 (47.0)
26 May Radlett III 199-6 (53.0) *Eversholt II 171-6 (47.0)
02 Jun *Eversholt II 141-10 (32.2) Cockfosters II 142-3 (50.1)
09 Jun Hexton 297-2 (40.0) *Eversholt II 156-10 (50.0)
16 Jun Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield II Cancelled
23 Jun Kings Langley II 169-10 (41.0) *Eversholt II 165-10 (47.0)
30 Jun *Eversholt II 203-8 (51.0) Old Cholmeleians 157-10 (46.0)
07 Jul Eversholt II 214-7 (40.0) *Old Finchleians II 195-6 (40.0)
14 Jul *Eversholt II 267-2 (42.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 206-8 (55.0)
21 Jul *Eversholt II 106-10 (51.0) Ampthill Town II 93-10 (40.0)
28 Jul *Leverstock Green II 181-10 (53.0) Eversholt II 177-10 (46.2)
04 Aug *Old Albanian II 158-7 (49.0) Eversholt II 23-0 (5.3)
11 Aug Eversholt II 246-7 (53.0) *Old Owens 151-7 (47.0)
18 Aug *Harpenden III 235-7 (50.0) Eversholt II 178-8 (50.0)
25 Aug Eversholt II 186-7 (53.0) *Tewin 162-10 (43.3)
01 Sep Eversholt II 56-10 (30.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 57-4 (18.0)
08 Sep *Eversholt II 157-10 (50.4) Abbots Langley II 161-3 (43.2)
04 May Eversholt II 84-10 (40.3) *Hatfield II 88-2 (26.5)
11 May Chipperfield II 203-5 (52.0) *Eversholt II 179-8 (48.0)
18 May Eversholt II 201-8 (44.0) *Abbots Langley II 136-7 (48.0)
25 May Southgate Compton 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Cancelled
01 Jun *Eversholt II 79-10 (35.0) Ware 83-3 (32.3)
08 Jun Eversholt II 102-10 (52.5) *Watton-at-Stone 104-0 (15.3)
15 Jun Eversholt II 110-10 (50.3) *Ampthill Town II 113-2 (25.1)
22 Jun *Cockfosters II 89-10 (45.0) Eversholt II 63-10 (30.5)
29 Jun Eversholt II 269-6 (49.0) *Watford Town II 52-10 (16.3)
06 Jul Hatch End 192-9 (53.0) *Eversholt II 136-9 (47.0)
13 Jul Eversholt II 215-10 (51.1) *Northwood II 219-3 (41.3)
20 Jul Eversholt II 229-9 (53.0) *Hitchin II 148-10 (35.5)
27 Jul Eversholt II 233-5 (53.0) *Old Finchleians II 230-8 (47.0)
03 Aug *Eversholt II 210-7 (48.0) Old Albanian II 215-5 (38.2)
10 Aug *Eversholt II 93-10 (25.3) Hemel Hempstead Town III 96-2 (24.5)
17 Aug *Eversholt II 200-10 (52.5) Broxbourne II 204-7 (45.1)
24 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 170-10 (49.0) *Eversholt II 173-8 (50.0)
31 Aug Eversholt II 258-9 (53.0) *Tewin 165-8 (47.0)
07 Sep Eversholt II 140-9 (53.0) *Harpenden III 146-5 (24.1)
03 May *Eversholt II 141-10 (51.3) Knebworth Park III 142-8 (47.1)
10 May *Eversholt II 223-8 (53.0) Broxbourne II 224-7 (43.1)
17 May Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Cancelled
24 May Eversholt II 129-10 (40.2) *Tewin 130-5 (47.4)
31 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 193-10 (53.0) *Eversholt II 172-7 (47.0)
07 Jun Eversholt II 198-9 (53.0) *Watton-at-Stone 166-10 (44.0)
14 Jun Eversholt II 252-4 (45.3) *Wheathampstead II 180-10 (45.5)
21 Jun *Eversholt II 144-8 (53.0) Old Albanian II 148-7 (45.3)
28 Jun *Hatfield II 151-10 (43.2) Eversholt II 154-7 (50.4)
05 Jul Eversholt II 168-8 (53.0) *Hitchin II 154-9 (47.0)
12 Jul *Eversholt II 228-6 (53.0) Chipperfield II 208-8 (47.0)
19 Jul *Eversholt II 244-8 (53.0) Northwood II 246-3 (41.0)
26 Jul Eversholt II 55-10 (30.4) *Little B. Sahibs 56-0 (8.2)
02 Aug Ware 186-7 (50.0) *Eversholt II 176-9 (50.0)
09 Aug Eversholt II 265-6 (53.0) *Harpenden III 229-6 (47.0)
16 Aug *Letchworth Garden City III 172-9 (53.0) Eversholt II 155-10 (45.5)
23 Aug *Southgate Compton 253-8 (53.0) Eversholt II 116-10 (35.1)
30 Aug Cockfosters II 206-3 (53.0) *Eversholt II 168-10 (44.2)
06 Sep Eversholt II 141-10 (38.4) *Radlett IV 143-6 (29.4)
01 May Hitchin II 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Cancelled
08 May Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
15 May *Eversholt II 217-9 (53.0) Botany Bay II 155-8 (47.0)
22 May Eversholt II 175-10 (52.1) *Hatfield II 154-9 (47.0)
29 May Hatfield Crusaders 115-10 (40.4) *Eversholt II 117-7 (35.4)
05 Jun Eversholt II 179-10 (52.0) *St Albans West Indian 180-7 (40.4)
12 Jun *Eversholt II 221-8 (53.0) Hertford III 197-7 (47.0)
19 Jun *Eversholt II 219-8 (53.0) Totteridge II 220-4 (37.0)
26 Jun *Old Cholmeleians 147-10 (51.1) Eversholt II 74-10 (34.0)
03 Jul Leverstock Green II 88-10 (42.5) *Eversholt II 90-3 (24.5)
10 Jul *Eversholt II 161-10 (51.3) Old Owens 166-1 (24.2)
17 Jul Wheathampstead II 215-9 (53.0) *Eversholt II 171-9 (47.0)
24 Jul *Eversholt II 238-3 (53.0) Elstree 240-6 (38.0)
31 Jul *Eversholt II 241-10 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 242-2 (29.2)
07 Aug *Graveley 252-5 (50.0) Eversholt II 172-10 (38.0)
14 Aug Eversholt II 111-8 (53.0) *Reed II 112-4 (34.0)
21 Aug Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans III Cancelled
28 Aug *Dunstable III 177-7 (53.0) Eversholt II 124-7 (47.0)
04 Sep *Eversholt II 208-7 (53.0) Old Centralians 185-10 (44.3)
30 Apr Graveley 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Conceded
07 May *Eversholt II 82-10 (41.0) Chipperfield II 84-6 (36.0)
14 May *Eversholt II 149-10 (51.0) Reed II 151-5 (37.2)
21 May North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Cancelled
28 May *Elstree 279-10 (48.5) Eversholt II 282-5 (43.2)
04 Jun Eversholt II 226-10 (52.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 172-10 (38.2)
11 Jun *Eversholt II 173-10 (43.5) Potters Bar III 174-2 (39.2)
18 Jun *Eversholt II 99-10 (31.0) Broxbourne II 100-2 (35.0)
25 Jun *Old Cholmeleians 249-7 (53.0) Eversholt II 250-6 (47.0)
02 Jul *Leverstock Green II 186-5 (53.0) Eversholt II 113-10 (42.0)
09 Jul Flitwick II 254-9 (53.0) *Eversholt II 247-10 (46.3)
23 Jul Eversholt II 153-10 (52.0) *Northchurch II 154-3 (37.0)
30 Jul *Eversholt II 138-10 (43.2) Totteridge II 142-1 (22.0)
06 Aug Eversholt II 233-8 (53.0) *Watford Town II 234-9 (38.1)
13 Aug *Eversholt II 148-10 (32.4) Hitchin II 75-0 (10.0) R
20 Aug *Eversholt II 184-8 (53.0) Rickmansworth II 106-10 (40.1)
27 Aug Eversholt II 109-10 (46.1) *Wheathampstead II 111-2 (29.1)
03 Sep Eversholt II 146-10 (52.1) *St Albans III 130-10 (41.2)
06 May Eversholt II 225-9 (53.0) *Broxbourne II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May Eversholt II 119-10 (49.1) *Ware 122-2 (25.5)
20 May Eversholt II 131-10 (50.4) *Graveley 79-7 (25.0) R
27 May Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon III Cancelled
03 Jun *Eversholt II 99-10 (38.0) Elstree 104-3 (21.4)
10 Jun *Eversholt II 230-6 (53.0) Hatfield Crusaders 177-10 (43.1)
17 Jun *Tewin 196-10 (51.3) Eversholt II 122-10 (41.2)
24 Jun *Welwyn Garden City III 222-6 (53.0) Eversholt II 184-10 (45.4)
01 Jul *Eversholt II 159-10 (48.0) Reed II 160-3 (35.4)
08 Jul *Eversholt II 202-6 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 178-6 (47.0)
15 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 232-7 (53.0) *Eversholt II 216-9 (47.0)
22 Jul *Eversholt II 226-5 (42.0) Flitwick II 226-9 (36.0)
29 Jul Old Finchleians II 181-7 (53.0) *Eversholt II 182-5 (43.5)
05 Aug Eversholt II 246-7 (53.0) *St Albans III 249-4 (41.1)
12 Aug *Eversholt II 166-8 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 170-3 (39.1)
19 Aug Old Cholmeleians 184-10 (48.0) *Eversholt II 99-2 (22.5) R
26 Aug Watford Town II 220-8 (50.0) *Eversholt II 160-10 (40.0)
02 Sep Eversholt II 165-10 (52.0) *Northchurch II 166-2 (39.2)
09 Sep North Enfield II 121-10 (51.4) *Eversholt II 124-3 (25.2)
14 Jun *Eversholt II 216-6 (53.0) London Colney II 156-8 (47.0)
02 May Watford Town II 264-3 (51.0) *Eversholt II 149-9 (49.0)
09 May *Eversholt II 155-10 (45.4) Hexton 59-10 (23.4)
16 May Eversholt II 141-8 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 146-5 (30.0)
23 May Eversholt II 120-10 (37.3) *Redbourn II 121-5 (27.2)
30 May Kings Langley II 178-10 (46.5) *Eversholt II 180-3 (34.2)
06 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Cancelled
13 Jun London Colney II 239-5 (53.0) *Eversholt II 244-4 (40.4)
20 Jun Eversholt II 256-10 (52.0) *Old Finchleians II 259-7 (46.2)
27 Jun Eversholt II 135-10 (52.3) *Flamstead 136-1 (32.5)
04 Jul Dunstable III 235-7 (49.0) *Eversholt II 237-4 (49.5)
11 Jul Hatfield II 135-10 (45.1) *Eversholt II 120-10 (40.0)
18 Jul Eversholt II 156-7 (53.0) *Shenley Village II 159-5 (43.0)
25 Jul Eversholt II 218-8 (53.0) *St Albans III 168-9 (47.0)
01 Aug Northwood Town II 201-7 (48.0) *Eversholt II 145-4 (28.1)
08 Aug Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians Cancelled
15 Aug Cheshunt 247-4 (51.0) *Eversholt II 203-8 (49.0)
22 Aug *Eversholt II 203-10 (52.5) Harpenden IV 174-8 (47.0)
29 Aug *Eversholt II 60-10 (23.5) Boxmoor 61-1 (22.5)
05 Sep Southgate Adelaide II 207-10 (50.0) *Eversholt II 208-0 (43.0)
01 May Sawbridgeworth III 99-10 (41.2) *Eversholt II 103-8 (31.5)
08 May Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians III Cancelled
15 May *Stevenage III 130-10 (49.5) Eversholt II 126-10 (37.5)
22 May *Eversholt II 261-8 (46.0) Offley & Stopsley 262-8 (51.2)
29 May Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Cancelled
05 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 142-10 (47.0) Eversholt II 144-3 (26.0)
12 Jun Eversholt II 278-6 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 113-10 (32.5)
19 Jun Eversholt II 184-10 (44.2) *Northwood Town II 144-10 (51.5)
26 Jun Northampton Exiles II 155-10 (48.2) *Eversholt II 135-8 (51.0)
03 Jul Kings Langley II 211-6 (53.0) *Eversholt II 212-7 (47.0)
10 Jul *Bushey II 274-6 (53.0) Eversholt II 252-8 (47.0)
17 Jul *Eversholt II 185-8 (53.0) Langleybury III 137-10 (39.2)
24 Jul *Eversholt II 144-10 (39.0) Chipperfield Clarendon III 108-10 (47.4)
31 Jul *Eversholt II 176-10 (47.1) Totteridge Millhillians IV 177-6 (39.2)
07 Aug Wormley II 199-7 (53.0) *Eversholt II 200-5 (45.0)
14 Aug Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
21 Aug *Eversholt II 226-9 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 190-10 (46.4)
28 Aug Eversholt II 160-10 (52.0) *Old Owens II 95-8 (25.0) R
04 Sep *Knebworth Park IV 205-8 (53.0) Eversholt II 206-8 (43.4)
30 Apr *Eversholt II 303-4 (44.0) Southgate Adelaide II 125-10 (36.3)
07 May *Eversholt II 224-9 (53.0) Totteridge Millhillians IV 142-10 (32.4)
14 May *Eversholt II 284-2 (49.0) St Albans III 160-9 (51.0)
21 May *Eversholt II 255-9 (53.0) Ickleford II 187-10 (38.5)
28 May Wheathampstead II 130-10 (50.0) *Eversholt II 131-2 (24.0)
04 Jun *Old Finchleians II 193-7 (53.0) Eversholt II 193-10 (47.0)
11 Jun Eversholt II 210-10 (52.0) *Hexton 149-10 (41.0)
18 Jun *Old Albanian II 83-10 (41.2) Eversholt II 44-3 (10.2) R
25 Jun Boxmoor 141-10 (45.3) *Eversholt II 143-6 (40.2)
02 Jul Eversholt II 186-9 (53.0) *Tewin 121-10 (37.2)
09 Jul Harpenden IV 124-10 (49.3) *Eversholt II 128-5 (35.1)
16 Jul Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Cancelled
23 Jul Radlett IV 164-10 (50.5) *Eversholt II 166-7 (48.1)
30 Jul *Chipperfield Clarendon III 113-10 (36.1) Eversholt II 114-2 (26.3)
06 Aug Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
13 Aug *Abbots Langley II 56-10 (27.2) Eversholt II 57-4 (27.2)
20 Aug Rickmansworth II 64-10 (33.0) *Eversholt II 65-2 (16.1)
27 Aug Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Cancelled
03 Sep *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 122-10 (46.1) Eversholt II 123-7 (34.5)
05 May Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Reed II Cancelled
12 May Eversholt II 120-9 (53.0) *Bentley Heath 114-10 (46.3)
19 May Eversholt II 100-10 (50.4) *Shenley Village II 102-6 (44.2)
26 May *Eversholt II 186-10 (52.5) Ickleford II 154-10 (44.5)
02 Jun *Eversholt II 223-7 (52.0) Old Finchleians II 133-10 (34.5)
09 Jun Eversholt II 150-10 (51.2) *Letchworth Garden City III 152-8 (45.3)
16 Jun Eversholt II 137-10 (53.0) *Flamstead 138-1 (23.2)
23 Jun *Eversholt II 191-7 (53.0) Totteridge Millhillians III 127-10 (31.4)
30 Jun *Eversholt II 196-6 (53.0) Sandridge 197-2 (43.1)
07 Jul Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *St Margaretsbury II Cancelled
14 Jul Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Cancelled
21 Jul Eversholt II 108-10 (47.2) *Leverstock Green II 111-4 (32.1)
28 Jul *Welwyn Garden City III 217-3 (53.0) Eversholt II 149-10 (42.3)
04 Aug *Eversholt II 108-10 (38.0) Hoddesdon II 111-3 (28.0)
11 Aug *Eversholt II 168-10 (50.5) Radlett III 169-6 (47.0)
18 Aug *Wormley 216-10 (46.1) Eversholt II 220-7 (51.2)
25 Aug *Redbourn II 54-3 (22.2) Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep *Eversholt II 208-7 (53.0) Northwood II 209-2 (44.2)
08 Sep *Kings Langley II 188-10 (52.2) Eversholt II 39-10 (19.4)
04 May Southgate Adelaide II 167-10 (52.0) *Eversholt II 165-10 (48.0)
11 May *Eversholt II 74-2 (24.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) R
18 May *Eversholt II 229-8 (51.5) St Albans III 157-8 (47.0)
25 May Eversholt II 170-8 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 73-10 (25.0)
01 Jun Great Gaddesden 156-10 (49.4) *Eversholt II 157-3 (45.4)
08 Jun *Radlett IV 176-10 (51.0) Eversholt II 177-2 (37.0)
15 Jun Eversholt II 27-1 (12.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Eversholt II 176-10 (51.0) *Abbots Langley II 177-1 (23.0)
29 Jun Eversholt II 153-10 (46.5) *Rickmansworth II 157-8 (49.5)
06 Jul *Eversholt II 83-10 (33.2) Codicote 86-0 (21.3)
13 Jul *Eversholt II 210-10 (52.5) Stevenage III 211-8 (44.4)
20 Jul *Reed II 250-5 (50.0) Eversholt II 130-8 (50.0)
27 Jul *Eversholt II 266-6 (40.0) Tewin 225-10 (55.3)
03 Aug *Old Albanian II 262-3 (45.0) Eversholt II 118-10 (26.0)
10 Aug *Luton Town & Indians III 173-10 (46.4) Eversholt II 174-7 (45.3)
17 Aug Hexton 213-10 (52.5) *Eversholt II 138-10 (45.2)
24 Aug Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Cancelled
31 Aug *Eversholt II 182-9 (53.0) Ickleford II 145-10 (33.3)
07 Sep *Waltham X Rosedale II 236-10 (52.4) Eversholt II 232-8 (47.0)
03 May Eversholt II 183-10 (53.0) *Stevenage III 124-10 (44.5)
10 May *Radlett IV 118-10 (37.1) Eversholt II 120-3 (22.3)
17 May *Eversholt II 214-9 (53.0) Tewin 174-7 (47.0)
24 May Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Cancelled
31 May *Eversholt II 210-5 (50.0) Northchurch II 211-5 (48.0)
07 Jun *Eversholt II 196-10 (48.0) Old Albanian II 117-10 (40.0)
14 Jun *Eversholt II 234-7 (50.0) Ware 161-8 (50.0)
21 Jun *Potters Bar III 237-10 (52.0) Eversholt II 198-7 (48.0)
28 Jun Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
05 Jul Eversholt II 187-10 (47.0) *Old Owens II 188-9 (49.0)
12 Jul *Great Gaddesden 237-8 (53.0) Eversholt II 238-2 (40.2)
19 Jul Eversholt II 95-10 (47.0) *County Hall II 96-2 (26.3)
26 Jul Eversholt II 225-8 (53.0) *Mill Hill Village 162-10 (41.2)
02 Aug *Old Camdenians 197-10 (50.0) Eversholt II 174-8 (50.0)
09 Aug Eversholt II 166-8 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 96-10 (32.2)
16 Aug Eversholt II 247-6 (53.0) *Watton-at-Stone 128-10 (43.0)
23 Aug *North Enfield II 203-10 (49.1) Eversholt II 204-3 (33.5)
30 Aug *St Albans III 110-10 (50.1) Eversholt II 111-3 (23.1)
06 Sep *Eversholt II 209-4 (44.1) Waltham X Rosedale II 59-10 (39.4)
09 May Eversholt II 234-6 (50.0) *Hexton 79-10 (34.2)
16 May Old Haberdashers 264-10 (49.5) *Eversholt II 220-10 (47.0)
23 May Abbots Langley II 126-10 (45.0) *Eversholt II 130-3 (40.5)
30 May *Holtwhites Trinibis II 229-10 (48.0) Eversholt II 234-4 (41.5)
06 Jun Totteridge Millhillians III 221-9 (50.0) *Eversholt II 182-10 (44.5)
13 Jun *North Enfield II 264-3 (50.0) Eversholt II 103-10 (31.3)
20 Jun Boxmoor 132-1 (33.3) *Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun *Eversholt II 156-10 (44.1) Mill Hill Village 158-9 (35.1)
04 Jul *St Margaretsbury II 202-9 (53.0) Eversholt II 157-6 (47.0)
11 Jul Hexton 108-10 (41.0) *Eversholt II 109-3 (29.2)
18 Jul *Eversholt II 123-10 (41.2) Old Haberdashers 125-1 (28.3)
25 Jul Eversholt II 168-10 (45.4) *Abbots Langley II 113-10 (41.2)
01 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 135-10 (43.3) *Eversholt II 137-1 (32.5)
08 Aug Eversholt II 57-10 (32.1) *Totteridge Millhillians III 58-2 (19.1)
15 Aug *Eversholt II 217-7 (50.0) North Enfield II 221-8 (50.0)
22 Aug *Eversholt II 275-9 (50.0) Boxmoor 231-10 (47.3)
29 Aug Mill Hill Village 181-10 (44.0) *Eversholt II 46-10 (17.2)
05 Sep Eversholt II 224-6 (50.0) *St Margaretsbury II 106-10 (32.2)
07 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 152-10 (43.1) *Eversholt II 125-10 (46.0)
14 May *Eversholt II 226-7 (50.0) Totteridge Millhillians III 131-10 (30.4)
21 May Eversholt II 165-10 (45.4) *Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) R
28 May *Eversholt II 283-6 (50.0) North Enfield II 128-10 (36.3)
04 Jun Eversholt II 287-5 (50.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 129-10 (39.4)
11 Jun Wheathampstead II 76-10 (43.2) *Eversholt II 77-0 (14.0)
18 Jun Eversholt II 96-10 (34.4) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 97-7 (26.3)
25 Jun Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Boxmoor Cancelled
02 Jul *Bovingdon 286-5 (52.0) Eversholt II 157-8 (43.0)
09 Jul *Eversholt II 216-8 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 217-6 (44.1)
16 Jul *Totteridge Millhillians III 192-10 (48.3) Eversholt II 193-3 (34.4)
23 Jul *Eversholt II 216-10 (48.3) Abbots Langley II 186-7 (51.0)
30 Jul *Eversholt II 222-2 (46.0) North Enfield II 181-10 (53.4)
06 Aug Letchworth Garden City III 162-10 (51.1) *Eversholt II 165-5 (40.5)
13 Aug Eversholt II 238-3 (50.0) *Wheathampstead II 126-10 (48.5)
20 Aug Hatfield & Crusaders II 209-8 (48.0) *Eversholt II 210-7 (38.2)
27 Aug *Eversholt II 164-8 (50.0) Boxmoor 167-9 (48.4)
03 Sep Bovingdon 189-10 (47.2) *Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) R
06 May *Eversholt II 54-9 (32) Abbots Langley II 433-1 (50)
13 May *Eversholt II 363-5 (50) Hatfield & Crusaders II 133-10 (37.2)
20 May Eversholt II 0-0 (0) *Botany Bay II 38-0 (12) R
27 May *Eversholt II 324-4 (50) North Enfield II 157-8 (35.4)
03 Jun *Eversholt II 182-10 (42.4) Boxmoor 251-6 (50)
10 Jun *Eversholt II 156-10 (38.2) Chipperfield Clarendon II 244-6 (50)
17 Jun *Eversholt II 243-7 (48.3) Letchworth Garden City III 204-10 (48.4)
24 Jun *Allenburys & County Hall II 159-10 (51.2) Eversholt II 163-3 (37.2)
01 Jul *Eversholt II 226-7 (53) Frogmore 205-9 (47)
08 Jul *Abbots Langley II 250-8 (46.4) Eversholt II 248-7 (53)
15 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders II 215-8 (53) *Eversholt II 123-10 (42.4)
22 Jul Eversholt II 131-1 (22.4) *Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Eversholt II 0-0 (0) *North Enfield II 180-3 (39.3) R
05 Aug Eversholt II 0-0 (0) Boxmoor Cancelled
12 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 126-3 (23) Eversholt II 125-10 (25.4)
19 Aug *Eversholt II 143-9 (50) Letchworth Garden City III 143-10 (46.4)
26 Aug *Eversholt II 289-7 (50) Allenburys & County Hall II 104-10 (44.1)
02 Sep *Frogmore 297-7 (50) Eversholt II 155-10 (32.5)
01 May County Hall II v Eversholt II
08 May Old Owens II v Eversholt II
15 May Parkfield II v Eversholt II
22 May Eversholt II v Southgate Compton II
29 May Wormley II v Eversholt II
05 Jun UCA II v Eversholt II
12 Jun Northwood Town II v Eversholt II
19 Jun Eversholt II v Old Albanian II
26 Jun Southgate Adelaide II v Eversholt II
03 Jul Eversholt II v Bayford & Hertford II
10 Jul Eversholt II v Abbots Langley II
17 Jul Eversholt II v Northwood II
24 Jul Eversholt II v Redbourn II
31 Jul Eversholt II v Hatfield Hyde II
07 Aug Ickleford II v Eversholt II
14 Aug Eversholt II v Radlett III
21 Aug Eversholt II v Sandridge II
28 Aug Eversholt II v North Enfield II
04 Sep Eversholt II v Reed II
16 Jul Old Centralians v Eversholt II
03 May Tewin v Eversholt II
10 May Eversholt II v Rickmansworth II
17 May Hexton v Eversholt II
24 May Redbourn II v Eversholt II
31 May Southgate Adelaide II v Eversholt II
07 Jun Eversholt II v Northwood Town II
21 Jun Eversholt II v Old Finchleians II
28 Jun Flamstead v Eversholt II
05 Jul Eversholt II v Flitwick II
12 Jul Eversholt II v Dunstable III
19 Jul Eversholt II v Hatfield II
26 Jul Little B. Sahibs v Eversholt II
02 Aug Eversholt II v Old Cholmeleians