12 May Flamstead 125-9 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 129-4 (40.0)
19 May Leverstock Green III 0-0 (0.0) *Flamstead Cancelled
26 May Flamstead 32-10 (19.0) *Two Woods 33-0 (8.1)
02 Jun North Mymms IV 139-7 (53.0) *Flamstead 142-1 (29.0)
09 Jun *Flamstead 89-10 (38.5) Met Police Bushey 92-2 (24.2)
16 Jun St Margaretsbury III 0-0 (0.0) *Flamstead Cancelled
23 Jun Flamstead 210-5 (47.0) *Broxbourne III 182-8 (53.0)
30 Jun *Bentley Heath 135-10 (45.1) Flamstead 136-5 (38.0)
07 Jul Rickmansworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Flamstead Conceded
21 Jul Flamstead 103-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley III 100-10 (30.4)
28 Jul *Flamstead 254-3 (53.0) Hatfield III 233-8 (47.0)
04 Aug Flamstead 262-6 (45.0) *Chorleywood III 222-10 (39.4)
11 Aug Flamstead 144-10 (41.0) *Northwood III 147-2 (29.0)
18 Aug Flamstead 237-4 (46.0) *Ibis 85-2 (24.3) R
25 Aug *Flamstead 146-10 (52.2) Kings Langley III 147-8 (48.0)
01 Sep Flamstead 237-10 (48.2) *Harpenden Dolphins 66-10 (28.3)
11 May Flamstead 205-6 (46.0) *Rickmansworth III 58-10 (10.2)
18 May Flamstead 220-5 (49.0) *Abbots Langley III 145-10 (41.0)
25 May Flamstead 266-4 (42.0) *Bragbury 98-2 (56.0)
01 Jun Knebworth Park V 153-10 (50.0) *Flamstead 154-6 (40.0)
08 Jun Flamstead 187-10 (47.4) *Wormley III 102-10 (39.1)
15 Jun Flamstead 187-5 (40.0) *Broxbourne III 86-10 (24.1)
22 Jun Flamstead 211-4 (46.0) *Luton Town III 166-10 (36.2)
29 Jun Rising Stars 154-10 (38.0) *Flamstead 155-1 (35.0)
06 Jul *North Mymms IV 45-10 (32.4) Flamstead 46-0 (11.1)
13 Jul Baldock II 90-10 (28.0) *Flamstead 94-6 (32.3)
20 Jul *Northwood III 227-8 (53.0) Flamstead 228-4 (40.4)
27 Jul *St Margaretsbury III 186-8 (53.0) Flamstead 187-3 (45.0)
03 Aug Flamstead 0-0 (0.0) *Leverstock Green III Conceded
10 Aug Flamstead 0-0 (0.0) *Chorleywood III Conceded
17 Aug *Flamstead 265-4 (42.3) Bentley Heath 259-10 (56.0)
24 Aug Hatfield III 38-10 (22.2) *Flamstead 40-1 (5.4)
31 Aug Cheshunt II 186-8 (53.0) *Flamstead 117-7 (47.0)
03 May Flamstead 61-10 (36.1) *Weston 62-6 (28.5)
10 May Hatch End II 153-6 (53.0) *Flamstead 156-2 (33.0)
17 May Ware II 0-0 (0.0) *Flamstead Cancelled
24 May Flamstead 199-10 (47.2) *Harpenden Dolphins 193-10 (50.2)
31 May *Letchworth Garden City IV 191-10 (47.4) Flamstead 192-8 (51.4)
07 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 105-10 (31.0) Flamstead 106-5 (25.5)
14 Jun Flamstead 0-0 (0.0) *Brimsdown II Conceded
21 Jun *West Herts III 94-10 (43.3) Flamstead 95-1 (17.3)
28 Jun Kings Langley III 138-10 (27.2) *Flamstead 142-2 (15.5)
05 Jul Cheshunt II 74-10 (32.5) *Flamstead 76-4 (23.2)
12 Jul Flamstead 191-10 (47.5) *Bentley Heath 173-7 (52.0)
19 Jul Flamstead 244-7 (53.0) *Broxbourne III 209-10 (45.0)
26 Jul Stevenage IV 45-10 (17.0) *Flamstead 48-2 (8.4)
02 Aug Old Elizabethans II 175-10 (52.0) *Flamstead 131-8 (48.0)
09 Aug Flamstead 218-9 (53.0) *Rising Stars 222-6 (38.0)
16 Aug Flamstead 0-0 (0.0) *Two Woods 0-0 (0.0) R
23 Aug *Knebworth Park V 123-10 (41.4) Flamstead 124-1 (25.2)
30 Aug *Datchworth II 160-10 (52.2) Flamstead 116-10 (32.2)
06 Sep *Flamstead 158-9 (53.0) Dunstable IV 119-7 (47.0)
01 May Flamstead 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park IV Cancelled
08 May Parkfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Flamstead Cancelled
15 May Flamstead 195-10 (52.2) *Met Police Bushey 82-9 (47.0)
22 May Flamstead 203-4 (50.0) *North Mymms III 99-10 (41.2)
29 May Greenwood Park 187-8 (53.0) *Flamstead 191-2 (35.4)
05 Jun Shenley Village II 163-10 (52.0) *Flamstead 164-3 (41.2)
12 Jun Sawbridgeworth III 202-6 (53.0) *Flamstead 203-2 (40.3)
19 Jun Flamstead 261-4 (48.0) *Weston 262-4 (40.3)
26 Jun Old Owens II 210-9 (53.0) *Flamstead 189-5 (43.0)
03 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 48-10 (30.0) Flamstead 49-1 (10.0)
10 Jul Elstree II 182-10 (53.0) *Flamstead 178-7 (39.0)
17 Jul Flamstead 178-6 (53.0) *Potton Town II 60-10 (26.3)
24 Jul *Old Camdenians II 219-7 (53.0) Flamstead 186-8 (47.0)
31 Jul *Flamstead 202-8 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 203-6 (43.3)
07 Aug Clarendon II 70-10 (33.5) *Flamstead 71-7 (41.2)
14 Aug Rising Stars 203-10 (48.0) *Flamstead 62-10 (19.4)
21 Aug Hexton II 124-10 (49.0) *Flamstead 125-5 (42.5)
28 Aug Monken Hadley 172-10 (52.2) *Flamstead 141-7 (47.0)
04 Sep *Ickleford II 124-10 (40.0) Flamstead 132-3 (30.0)
30 Apr *County Hall II 120-9 (53.0) Flamstead 121-4 (46.1)
07 May *London Colney II 140-10 (44.2) Flamstead 142-4 (39.2)
14 May *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 199-6 (53.0) Flamstead 131-8 (47.0)
21 May Flamstead 0-0 (0.0) *Rising Stars Cancelled
28 May Hoddesdon III 231-8 (53.0) *Flamstead 156-7 (47.0)
04 Jun Monken Hadley 131-8 (50.0) *Flamstead 136-5 (41.2)
11 Jun Weston 202-10 (53.0) *Flamstead 152-8 (47.0)
18 Jun *Flamstead 190-10 (50.4) Welwyn Garden City III 192-3 (47.3)
25 Jun Dunstable III 187-8 (53.0) *Flamstead 167-10 (46.2)
02 Jul Southgate Adelaide II 185-9 (53.0) *Flamstead 186-5 (42.2)
09 Jul Stevenage III 158-9 (53.0) *Flamstead 159-4 (37.4)
16 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 190-10 (45.3) *Flamstead 191-7 (54.0)
23 Jul Wormley II 134-10 (44.0) *Flamstead 135-3 (41.0)
30 Jul *Redbourn II 171-9 (53.0) Flamstead 175-7 (45.3)
06 Aug Flamstead 214-5 (50.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 147-10 (41.0)
13 Aug Botany Bay II 160-10 (53.0) *Flamstead 118-6 (41.0)
20 Aug Hatfield II 34-10 (28.0) *Flamstead 35-0 (14.0)
27 Aug Northwood Town II 124-10 (43.2) *Flamstead 126-5 (30.1)
03 Sep Old Haberdashers II 231-6 (53.0) *Flamstead 214-10 (43.0)
06 May Flamstead 195-8 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 103-4 (38.0)
13 May Flamstead 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Conceded
20 May Flamstead 145-9 (52.0) *Dunstable III 118-9 (46.0)
27 May Flamstead 0-0 (0.0) *Chipperfield II Cancelled
03 Jun *County Hall II 146-10 (46.4) Flamstead 147-1 (36.2)
10 Jun Weston 183-9 (51.0) *Flamstead 185-5 (42.4)
17 Jun *Wheathampstead II 230-8 (53.0) Flamstead 172-10 (44.4)
24 Jun Flamstead 102-10 (39.1) *Hatfield II 104-4 (31.0)
01 Jul Flamstead 238-8 (53.0) *Rickmansworth II 171-8 (47.0)
08 Jul Flamstead 130-10 (52.1) *Northwood Town II 134-5 (30.1)
15 Jul Knebworth Park IV 144-10 (50.0) *Flamstead 123-10 (37.2)
22 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 125-10 (43.0) Flamstead 129-4 (32.4)
29 Jul *Flamstead 136-10 (48.2) Met Police Bushey 137-1 (24.4)
05 Aug Rising Stars 0-0 (0.0) *Flamstead 0-0 (0.0) R
12 Aug Monken Hadley 117-9 (42.1) *Flamstead 120-3 (24.0)
19 Aug Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Flamstead Cancelled
26 Aug London Colney II 164-9 (53.0) *Flamstead 165-5 (45.5)
02 Sep *Wormley II 76-10 (38.2) Flamstead 77-2 (22.0)
09 Sep *Redbourn II 101-10 (44.0) Flamstead 105-5 (28.4)
14 Jun *Reed II 232-5 (50.0) Flamstead 151-7 (50.0)
02 May *Flamstead 219-8 (53.0) Dunstable III 223-6 (46.4)
09 May Hatfield II 80-10 (33.5) *Flamstead 81-4 (25.2)
16 May *Shenley Village II 138-7 (44.1) Flamstead 137-10 (45.2)
23 May Flamstead 241-8 (51.0) *St Albans III 177-10 (42.4)
30 May *Northwood Town II 227-8 (52.0) Flamstead 228-2 (36.3)
06 Jun Flamstead 212-10 (48.1) *Old Cholmeleians 149-10 (36.4)
13 Jun Cheshunt 144-10 (41.3) *Flamstead 147-5 (43.0)
20 Jun Flamstead 214-8 (53.0) *Harpenden IV 121-10 (25.3)
27 Jun Eversholt II 135-10 (52.3) *Flamstead 136-1 (32.5)
04 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 91-10 (40.3) Flamstead 94-6 (28.5)
11 Jul Flamstead 202-10 (53.0) *Watford Town II 149-7 (47.0)
18 Jul Flamstead 221-8 (53.0) *Hexton 110-10 (44.0)
25 Jul Flamstead 215-7 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 142-7 (47.0)
01 Aug Redbourn II 236-8 (53.0) *Flamstead 57-1 (13.0) R
08 Aug Flamstead 153-10 (41.0) *Kings Langley II 146-10 (47.0)
15 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 156-10 (45.4) Flamstead 157-7 (41.0)
22 Aug *London Colney II 153-9 (53.0) Flamstead 154-4 (42.2)
29 Aug Old Finchleians II 185-8 (53.0) *Flamstead 187-6 (44.0)
05 Sep Flamstead 165-10 (48.5) *Boxmoor 153-10 (49.4)
01 May *Old Cholmeleians 210-10 (49.2) Flamstead 143-10 (41.3)
08 May Flamstead 96-10 (32.0) *Hertford III 97-3 (31.0)
15 May Ware 261-3 (45.4) *Flamstead 84-10 (34.3)
22 May Flamstead 225-6 (50.0) *Northchurch II 115-10 (36.0)
29 May Old Albanian II 0-0 (0.0) *Flamstead Cancelled
05 Jun *Flamstead 233-8 (53.0) Totteridge Millhillians III 54-10 (23.2)
12 Jun Sandridge 150-10 (52.4) *Flamstead 151-7 (28.0)
19 Jun *Welwyn Garden City III 208-8 (53.0) Flamstead 210-8 (31.0)
26 Jun *Flamstead 263-7 (50.0) Preston II 180-10 (42.3)
03 Jul *Flamstead 190-10 (52.2) Old Cholmeleians II 191-5 (40.0)
10 Jul *Potters Bar III 142-10 (39.3) Flamstead 143-9 (35.5)
17 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 129-10 (47.3) *Flamstead 133-4 (39.3)
24 Jul Watford Town II 71-10 (34.5) *Flamstead 74-3 (18.0)
31 Jul *St Margaretsbury II 180-10 (52.4) Flamstead 180-10 (44.4)
07 Aug Flamstead 208-5 (53.0) *Rickmansworth II 98-7 (47.0)
14 Aug Flamstead 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City III Cancelled
21 Aug Flitwick II 212-5 (53.0) *Flamstead 177-10 (46.3)
28 Aug Flamstead 119-10 (37.4) *Reed II 92-6 (32.2)
04 Sep Flamstead 78-10 (24.0) *Chorleywood II 82-3 (25.0)
30 Apr *Hoddesdon II 279-5 (47.0) Flamstead 213-7 (53.0)
07 May *Flamstead 157-10 (51.2) Welwyn Garden City III 150-10 (45.3)
14 May *Watford Town II 91-10 (28.4) Flamstead 95-0 (20.0)
21 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 186-9 (53.0) Flamstead 176-10 (36.3)
28 May Cheshunt 245-8 (51.0) *Flamstead 144-10 (43.5)
04 Jun *Flamstead 255-6 (51.0) Northwood II 225-6 (49.0)
11 Jun Potters Bar III 83-10 (31.4) *Flamstead 87-3 (26.0)
18 Jun Reed II 104-10 (42.2) *Flamstead 57-7 (15.3) R
25 Jun Flamstead 239-7 (51.0) *Redbourn II 97-10 (38.4)
02 Jul *Shenley Village II 138-10 (42.4) Flamstead 140-7 (35.2)
09 Jul *Hertford III 133-10 (42.5) Flamstead 134-1 (33.1)
16 Jul Bentley Heath 0-0 (0.0) *Flamstead Cancelled
23 Jul *Flamstead 83-10 (31.0) Flitwick II 84-4 (25.0)
30 Jul *Flamstead 221-9 (53.0) Hitchin II 153-10 (37.1)
06 Aug *Flamstead 198-10 (49.2) Letchworth Garden City III 200-9 (44.3)
13 Aug Preston II 189-9 (53.0) *Flamstead 153-10 (43.2)
20 Aug *Flamstead 41-10 (20.4) Sandridge 42-1 (11.1)
27 Aug Flamstead 201-3 (32.0) *St Margaretsbury II 0-0 (0.0) R
03 Sep Flamstead 153-10 (40.4) *Totteridge Millhillians III 155-4 (29.4)
05 May Flamstead 0-0 (0.0) *Bentley Heath Cancelled
12 May Shenley Village II 55-10 (23.3) *Flamstead 56-2 (15.4)
19 May Ickleford II 191-9 (53.0) *Flamstead 192-5 (44.0)
26 May Flamstead 271-7 (48.0) *Old Finchleians II 198-8 (52.0)
02 Jun Letchworth Garden City III 135-10 (41.3) *Flamstead 137-5 (34.2)
09 Jun Totteridge Millhillians III 0-0 (0.0) *Flamstead Cancelled
16 Jun Eversholt II 137-10 (53.0) *Flamstead 138-1 (23.2)
23 Jun Flamstead 167-10 (52.5) *Sandridge 168-2 (38.3)
30 Jun St Margaretsbury II 192-10 (51.1) *Flamstead 193-9 (37.5)
07 Jul *Flitwick II 15-0 (4.1) Flamstead 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Jul Flamstead 0-0 (0.0) *Leverstock Green II Cancelled
21 Jul Flamstead 168-10 (48.4) *Welwyn Garden City III 172-7 (51.1)
28 Jul Hoddesdon II 329-8 (49.0) *Flamstead 188-10 (45.1)
04 Aug Radlett III 125-10 (48.4) *Flamstead 126-8 (44.2)
11 Aug *Flamstead 206-10 (53.0) Wormley 87-10 (23.3)
18 Aug *Flamstead 267-5 (48.0) Redbourn II 219-10 (50.4)
25 Aug *Northwood II 158-10 (35.4) Flamstead 114-10 (25.2)
01 Sep Kings Langley II 108-10 (38.0) *Flamstead 109-5 (29.0)
08 Sep *Reed II 165-10 (44.1) Flamstead 166-3 (32.0)
04 May *Hitchin II 225-10 (41.3) Flamstead 226-9 (57.1)
11 May *Flamstead 57-0 (22.1) Dunstable II 0-0 (0.0) R
18 May *Flamstead 89-10 (31.0) Southgate Compton 90-3 (26.3)
25 May Sandridge 245-9 (52.0) *Flamstead 175-9 (48.0)
01 Jun *Flamstead 191-8 (53.0) Hatfield & Crusaders 192-8 (45.2)
08 Jun *Chorleywood II 211-4 (53.0) Flamstead 192-10 (45.4)
15 Jun Leverstock Green II 46-4 (18.1) *Flamstead 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Welwyn Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) *Flamstead Cancelled
29 Jun *Watford Town II 211-8 (53.0) Flamstead 214-3 (45.4)
06 Jul *Langleybury II 218-9 (53.0) Flamstead 179-10 (42.4)
13 Jul *Harpenden III 185-10 (44.5) Flamstead 186-5 (46.4)
20 Jul *Flamstead 141-10 (37.4) Old Camdenians 145-3 (38.2)
27 Jul Flamstead 116-10 (47.5) *Datchworth 120-5 (31.3)
03 Aug *Hatfield & Crusaders II 159-10 (51.5) Flamstead 162-2 (35.1)
10 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 221-9 (53.0) Flamstead 118-8 (47.0)
17 Aug *Preston II 208-7 (53.0) Flamstead 97-10 (27.3)
24 Aug Parkfield & Headstone 0-0 (0.0) *Flamstead Cancelled
31 Aug *Flamstead 237-5 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians 177-10 (40.1)
07 Sep *Flamstead 250-5 (49.0) Cockfosters II 124-10 (25.3)
03 May Parkfield & Headstone 0-0 (0.0) *Flamstead Cancelled
10 May Flamstead 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley Cancelled
17 May *Hatfield & Crusaders II 134-9 (50.5) Flamstead 138-1 (27.0)
24 May Flamstead 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
31 May Flitwick II 175-10 (51.3) *Flamstead 175-7 (48.0)
07 Jun *Old Cholmeleians 151-10 (47.4) Flamstead 153-6 (28.2)
14 Jun *Flamstead 134-10 (42.5) Bentley Heath 124-10 (31.4)
21 Jun *Hertford III 114-10 (33.0) Flamstead 116-2 (25.0)
28 Jun *Flamstead 83-3 (19.4) Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Jul Welwyn Garden City III 168-9 (52.0) *Flamstead 113-10 (33.3)
12 Jul *Chipperfield Clarendon II 127-10 (44.0) Flamstead 128-6 (44.0)
19 Jul Flamstead 218-8 (52.0) *Watford Town II 223-7 (47.0)
26 Jul *Flamstead 220-7 (53.0) Cockfosters II 134-10 (28.5)
02 Aug *Flamstead 127-10 (41.3) Radlett III 131-1 (23.0)
09 Aug *Knebworth Park III 132-10 (46.3) Flamstead 133-5 (32.3)
16 Aug Preston II 176-10 (43.5) *Flamstead 179-5 (39.0)
23 Aug *Leverstock Green II 117-10 (30.2) Flamstead 121-4 (24.3)
30 Aug *Flamstead 205-10 (51.1) Hoddesdon II 155-10 (43.3)
06 Sep *Flamstead 204-9 (53.0) Harpenden III 206-2 (40.4)
09 May Flamstead 179-10 (47.1) *London Colney 154-10 (47.1)
16 May Flamstead 233-7 (50.0) *Bentley Heath 131-10 (26.0)
23 May Flamstead 212-8 (50.0) *Radlett III 213-0 (34.3)
30 May *Flamstead 217-7 (50.0) Hatfield & Crusaders 220-5 (42.4)
06 Jun *Preston II 243-8 (50.0) Flamstead 166-10 (44.0)
13 Jun Flamstead 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts II Cancelled
20 Jun Hitchin II 122-6 (29.0) *Flamstead 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun *Flamstead 160-10 (42.5) Hemel Hempstead Town III 164-4 (37.0)
04 Jul *Watford Town II 200-10 (42.0) Flamstead 129-10 (48.0)
11 Jul *London Colney 212-10 (51.3) Flamstead 120-10 (30.3)
18 Jul Flamstead 263-9 (49.0) *Bentley Heath 146-10 (31.0)
25 Jul Flamstead 292-4 (53.0) *Radlett III 180-10 (36.3)
01 Aug Flamstead 258-4 (52.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders 224-6 (48.0)
08 Aug *Preston II 276-9 (53.0) Flamstead 210-7 (47.0)
15 Aug *Flamstead 221-8 (50.0) West Herts II 214-9 (50.0)
22 Aug *Hitchin II 221-10 (48.3) Flamstead 144-10 (38.0)
29 Aug Flamstead 178-10 (50.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 181-9 (45.1)
05 Sep Flamstead 157-10 (49.3) *Watford Town II 158-9 (42.1)
07 May *Luton Town & Indians III 147-10 (32.5) Flamstead 146-10 (38.1)
14 May Ickleford II 238-9 (50.0) *Flamstead 158-9 (50.0)
21 May *Flamstead 156-10 (50.0) Shenley Village II 123-3 (25.5) R
28 May *Welwyn Garden City III 254-6 (50.0) Flamstead 130-10 (29.1)
04 Jun Flamstead 249-10 (50.0) *Mill Hill Village 175-10 (41.5)
11 Jun *Flamstead 110-10 (30.3) Clifton 115-2 (22.0)
18 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon II 138-10 (51.1) *Flamstead 137-10 (31.5)
25 Jun Flamstead 196-10 (50.0) *Hertingfordbury 96-10 (29.1)
02 Jul *Flamstead 172-8 (51.0) Hoddesdon II 173-3 (36.0)
09 Jul *Flamstead 84-10 (29.0) Luton Town & Indians III 85-4 (16.1)
16 Jul *Flamstead 133-10 (39.4) Ickleford II 128-10 (34.1)
23 Jul *Flamstead 226-10 (46.3) Shenley Village II 227-2 (44.3)
30 Jul *Welwyn Garden City III 112-10 (43.4) Flamstead 113-3 (21.1)
06 Aug *Mill Hill Village 235-5 (49.0) Flamstead 238-8 (48.1)
13 Aug *Flamstead 352-7 (50.0) Clifton 185-10 (50.0)
20 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 117-10 (33.4) Flamstead 118-1 (15.1)
27 Aug Flamstead 261-6 (50.0) *Hertingfordbury 124-10 (34.4)
03 Sep *Flamstead 250-10 (49.5) Hoddesdon II 193-2 (25.5) R
06 May Shenley Village II 136-10 (33.5) *Flamstead 198-10 (49.4)
13 May *Luton Town & Indians III 187-10 (47.2) Flamstead 149-10 (40.5)
20 May Flamstead 186-9 (45) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 29-2 (12) R
27 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 210-10 (49.4) *Flamstead 211-2 (39)
03 Jun *Flamstead 128-10 (38.3) Clifton 55-10 (14.2)
10 Jun *Flamstead 80-10 (30) Hertingfordbury 175-10 (46.5)
17 Jun *Kings Langley II 166-4 (37.4) Flamstead 164-10 (35.3)
24 Jun *Mill Hill Village 220-10 (45) Flamstead 154-10 (32)
01 Jul *Hitchin II 247-8 (47.4) Flamstead 243-9 (50)
08 Jul *Flamstead 181-10 (45.5) Shenley Village II 213-7 (53)
15 Jul *Luton Town & Indians III 174-7 (41) Flamstead 172-10 (37.4)
22 Jul Flamstead 0-0 (0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 91-6 (22.1) R
29 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 80-2 (17.4) Flamstead 194-10 (49.2) R
05 Aug Clifton 102-10 (27.1) *Flamstead 104-3 (34.5)
12 Aug *Flamstead 100-10 (28.4) Hertingfordbury 101-2 (31.5)
19 Aug Kings Langley II 226-10 (45.1) *Flamstead 227-7 (46.2)
26 Aug Mill Hill Village 87-8 (28) *Flamstead 86-10 (21.2)
02 Sep Flamstead 180-10 (38.4) *Hitchin II 250-8 (50)
14 Jul Chipperfield III v Flamstead
03 May Flamstead v Dunstable III
10 May Flamstead v Hatfield II
17 May Flamstead v Little B. Sahibs
24 May Old Cholmeleians v Flamstead
31 May Flamstead v Kings Langley II
07 Jun St Albans III v Flamstead
21 Jun Harpenden IV v Flamstead
28 Jun Flamstead v Eversholt II
05 Jul Tewin v Flamstead
12 Jul Flamstead v Rickmansworth II
19 Jul Hexton v Flamstead
26 Jul Flamstead v Redbourn II
02 Aug Southgate Adelaide II v Flamstead